ATUALIZAÇÃO APÓS FESTIVAL BRASILEIRO AMIKA 2018

posidpilotoufresr1r2r3r4r5r6pontos
1172André MartinhoDF13BRA2018: Campeão MAS (+1953)BRA2017: 3º lugar MAS (+1380)KCB2018: Campeão MAS (+1168)CBKA2018: Campeão GRA (+1139)CBKA2018: Campeão MAS (+1139)CBKA2016: Campeão MAS (+1042)7821
2178Maurício PereiraSP13BRA2018: Vice MAS (+1637)TV2018: Campeão MAS (+1299)TV2017: Campeão MAS (+1204)COP2017: Campeão MED (+1189)TV2017: Campeão GRA (+1189)TI2017: Campeão MAS (+1117)7635
3161Peterson NakamuraSP14BRA2016: Campeão MAS (+1758)TV2018: Campeão GRA (+1350)BRA2018: 3º lugar SEN (+1106)TV2018: Vice MAS (+1066)BRA2017: 7º lugar MAS (+940)TI2017: Vice MAS (+903)7123
43Thiago AmorimRJ10BRA2016: Campeão GRA (+1758)BRA2017: Campeão SUP (+1555)TV2018: Campeão SUP (+1192)TV2017: Campeão SUP (+975)TV2016: Vice SUP (+782)BRA2018: 7º lugar SUP (+676)6938
5159Rafael HenningRJ20BRA2016: 4º lugar MAS (+1203)COP2017: Campeão PES (+1133)TI2016: Campeão GRA (+1087)TI2016: Campeão MAS (+1025)TV2017: Vice MAS (+990)CBKA2018: Vice MAS (+914)6352
632Raphael PegoraroDF21BRA2017: Vice GRA (+1555)BRA2016: 4º lugar GRA (+1203)GPB2017: Campeão MED (+1103)GPB2017: Campeão PES (+1037)GPB2016: Campeão PES (+859)KCB2017: 3º lugar SUP (+564)6321
7164Giovanni BallarinSP14BRA2016: 3º lugar GRA (+1308)BRA2017: 4º lugar GRA (+1270)TV2018: Vice GRA (+1100)TI2017: Vice GRA (+1045)COP2018: 3º lugar MED (+739)TV2018: 5º lugar MAS (+640)6102
880Kleber BarcellosSP10BRA2018: Campeão GRA (+1953)BRA2017: 5º lugar MAS (+1160)BRA2016: 7º lugar MAS (+891)TV2018: 5º lugar GRA (+725)TV2016: 7º lugar GER (+516)TI2017: 6º lugar MAS (+485)5730
92João TubinoRJ13COP2018: Campeão PES (+1184)TI2018: Campeão SUP (+1003)TV2016: Campeão SUP (+998)BRA2016: 6º lugar GRA (+995)TV2018: Vice SUP (+968)TI2016: 5º lugar GRA (+510)5658
10283Elvys JanuszSP14BRA2018: Vice GRA (+1637)BRA2017: 3º lugar GRA (+1380)TV2018: 3º lugar GRA (+975)TI2017: 4º lugar SUP (+570)TI2017: 8º lugar GRA (+522)BRA2016: 23º lugar GRA (+481)5565
11194Rodrigo VieiraSP26BRA2018: 4º lugar GRA (+1337)COP2017: Campeão LEV (+1035)TV2018: 3º lugar MAS (+924)TI2018: Vice GRA (+869)CBKA2018: 3º lugar GRA (+696)TI2016: 3º lugar MAS (+626)5487
12898Juliano BallarinSP14BRA2017: 5º lugar GRA (+1160)TI2018: Campeão GRA (+1109)COP2016: Vice PES (+914)BRA2018: 9º lugar GRA (+792)COP2018: 3º lugar PES (+764)BRA2016: 9º lugar GRA (+713)5452
13158Humberto RubinRJ7BRA2016: 3º lugar MAS (+1308)GPB2016: Campeão LEV (+1048)KCB2016: Vice MAS (+943)SUM2016: Campeão UNI (+810)TV2016: 5º lugar GER (+645)COP2016: 4º lugar MED (+612)5366
14409José de SouzaSP13TI2017: Campeão SUP (+1140)BRA2016: 3º lugar SEN (+995)TI2016: Vice GRA (+884)TV2017: 3º lugar GRA (+822)BRA2018: 5º lugar SEN (+769)BRA2017: 5º lugar SEN (+731)5341
152698Bruno MontelesSP4BRA2017: Campeão MAS (+1855)TI2017: Campeão GRA (+1282)BRA2018: 5º lugar MAS (+1221)TV2018: 4º lugar GRA (+850) 5208
16514Felipe CarvalhoSP5BRA2018: Campeão SUP (+1637)BRA2016: Vice SUP (+1203)TV2016: Campeão GRA (+1087)BRA2017: 4º lugar SUP (+830)TV2016: 9º lugar SUP (+346) 5103
1747Marcelo TutiyaSP23BRA2018: Vice SEN (+1337)TV2017: Vice GRA (+975)KCB2016: Campeão SUP (+974)BRA2016: 10º lugar GRA (+692)COP2016: 9º lugar PES (+404)KCB2016: 12º lugar GRA (+374)4756
181187Alexandre VieiraMG17KCB2016: Campeão GRA (+1141)KCB2018: Campeão SUP (+1129)GPB2016: Vice MED (+826)KCB2017: 4º lugar GRA (+539)BRA2016: 21º lugar GRA (+501)GPB2017: 4º lugar PES (+500)4636
191242Raphael CorreaSP16BRA2018: 3º lugar GRA (+1453)KCB2017: Campeão SUP (+1035)TV2018: 6º lugar GRA (+600)CBKA2018: 5º lugar GRA (+532)BRA2017: 23º lugar GRA (+507)TI2017: 9º lugar GRA (+499)4626
20124Gustavo ZimmermannSP30GPB2017: Campeão LEV (+1082)COP2016: 3º lugar MED (+763)BRA2016: 9º lugar MAS (+713)COP2017: 4º lugar MED (+668)BRA2018: 16º lugar GRA (+630)KCB2018: 4º lugar MAS (+587)4443
21177Allyson NazárioSP5TV2016: Campeão GER (+1210)TV2017: 3º lugar MAS (+844)TI2016: Vice MAS (+823)BRA2016: 8º lugar MAS (+787)BRA2017: 9º lugar MAS (+752) 4416
221184André MagnoSP11TV2018: 4º lugar MAS (+782)BRA2018: 11º lugar GRA (+745)TIS2018: Campeão MAS (+744)KCB2018: 3º lugar MAS (+739)BRA2017: 10º lugar MAS (+731)TV2018: 7º lugar GRA (+575)4316
23101Jose Urbano
( Peru )
SP10BRA2016: Campeão SUP (+1473)BRA2017: Vice SUP (+1270)BRA2018: 10º lugar SUP (+569)TV2016: 6º lugar SUP (+415)TV2018: 17º lugar SUP (+287)GPB2017: 11º lugar PES (+278)4292
2410Wilson EscribanoSP9BRA2016: 5º lugar GRA (+1099)TV2016: Vice GRA (+884)KCB2016: 3º lugar GRA (+800)BRA2018: 20º lugar GRA (+569)BRA2017: 21º lugar GRA (+529)SFI2016: Campeão GRA (+399)4280
25641Gustavo ShimodaDF14TI2017: Vice SUP (+926)KCB2018: Vice SUP (+904)CBKA2018: Vice SUP (+746)BRA2016: 6º lugar SUP (+650)BRA2018: 8º lugar SUP (+630)CBKA2016: 7º lugar GRA (+412)4268
26459Vinícius Rodrigues
( Dokas )
DF14CBKA2018: Campeão SUP (+1048)BRA2018: 6º lugar SUP (+722)BRA2017: 6º lugar SUP (+686)CBKA2016: 3º lugar GRA (+653)CBKA2017: 4º lugar GRA (+554)TI2018: 3º lugar SUP (+542)4205
27316Alberto CostoyaSP12BRA2018: Campeão SEN (+1637)BRA2016: 6º lugar SEN (+650)BRA2017: 7º lugar SEN (+642)TI2016: 7º lugar MAS (+403)TV2017: 11º lugar GRA (+401)TV2018: 17º lugar GRA (+388)4121
281221Eduardo ProlaDF12BRA2018: Vice SUP (+1337)TV2018: 3º lugar SUP (+776)BRA2017: 7º lugar SUP (+642)CBKA2018: 4º lugar SUP (+508)BRA2016: 13º lugar SUP (+449)CBKA2016: 10º lugar GRA (+352)4064
291363Gerdan LivisMG15KCB2018: Campeão GRA (+1168)KCB2017: Campeão GRA (+1065)GPB2016: 3º lugar LEV (+579)KCB2016: 7º lugar GRA (+481)GPB2017: 5º lugar PES (+444)BRA2017: 52º lugar GRA (+284)4021
3031Luiz Sérgio Sena
( Seninha )
RS7BRA2018: 3º lugar MAS (+1453)BRA2016: 11º lugar MAS (+670)TI2018: 3º lugar MAS (+494)TV2018: 11º lugar GRA (+475)TV2017: 10º lugar GRA (+416)TV2017: 13º lugar MAS (+380)3888
3114André Ferreira
( André Negão )
DF18CBKA2018: Vice GRA (+914)CBKA2017: Vice GRA (+886)CBKA2016: Vice GRA (+840)TIS2018: 3º lugar GRA (+442)KCB2016: 9º lugar MAS (+430)TIS2018: Vice SUP (+368)3880
32357Felipe PimentelRJ24COP2016: Campeão PES (+1116)COP2017: Vice PES (+919)BRA2016: 17º lugar GRA (+545)TV2017: 8º lugar MAS (+479)COP2017: 11º lugar MED (+401)TI2018: 6º lugar SUP (+392)3852
33191Hebert SampaioRJ6COP2016: Campeão MED (+1116)TV2016: 3º lugar GER (+873)COP2017: 3º lugar MED (+822)COP2017: 5º lugar LEV (+465)TV2017: 16º lugar MAS (+336)BRA2016: 59º lugar MAS (+233)3845
34122Matheus TeixeiraRJ10COP2018: Vice PES (+959)COP2016: 3º lugar PES (+763)SUM2017: Campeão UNI (+722)SUM2018: Vice UNI (+532)TV2018: 14º lugar GRA (+425)BRA2017: 31º lugar GRA (+419)3820
3536Rodrigo SilvaDF27KCB2017: Vice SUP (+788)BRA2017: 9º lugar GRA (+752)TI2016: 3º lugar GRA (+719)CBKA2016: 4º lugar GRA (+525)BRA2016: 20º lugar GRA (+512)TI2017: 11º lugar GRA (+451)3747
36110Elias KaiucaRJ22BRA2017: 3º lugar SEN (+1051)BRA2016: 4º lugar SEN (+787)BRA2018: 10º lugar SEN (+569)COP2017: 8º lugar MED (+467)SUM2017: 3º lugar UNI (+441)COP2017: 8º lugar PES (+425)3740
37175Alício del NeroSP6BRA2018: 4º lugar MAS (+1337)BRA2017: 6º lugar MAS (+1051)TV2016: 12º lugar GER (+403)TI2017: 13º lugar MAS (+323)TV2018: 25º lugar MAS (+272)TV2017: 26º lugar MAS (+238)3624
381361Anderson WeissSC11TI2016: Campeão SUP (+951)TI2017: 3º lugar SUP (+748)BRA2016: 19º lugar GRA (+522)SBKI2017: 4º lugar PES (+491)TV2016: 7º lugar GRA (+443)BRA2017: 40º lugar GRA (+351)3506
3950Francisco LopesRJ22BRA2017: 12º lugar GRA (+686)BRA2016: 14º lugar GRA (+608)COP2018: 4º lugar PES (+594)TV2017: 5º lugar GRA (+559)GPB2017: 4º lugar LEV (+536)COP2017: 6º lugar PES (+494)3477
4044Giovani NovaesSC6SBKI2017: Campeão SUP (+959)SBKI2017: Vice PES (+704)BRA2017: 9º lugar SUP (+562)BRA2018: 11º lugar SUP (+545)BRA2016: 36º lugar GRA (+353)TI2017: 19º lugar GRA (+344)3467
41292Rogerio GuerraSC15BRA2018: 5º lugar SUP (+769)BRA2016: 5º lugar SUP (+692)SBKI2017: 3º lugar PES (+556)SBKI2017: 3º lugar SUP (+516)BRA2017: 12º lugar SUP (+496)TI2016: 5º lugar SUP (+411)3440
42103Leandro AhmedRJ15COP2018: Campeão MED (+1168)BRA2018: 6º lugar SEN (+722)TV2018: 14º lugar MAS (+401)SUM2018: 3º lugar UNI (+390)COP2017: 13º lugar MED (+370)TI2017: 11º lugar MAS (+361)3412
43343Yuri OrlandiniRJ8COP2018: Campeão LEV (+1057)COP2016: Campeão LEV (+967)COP2018: Vice MED (+943)SUM2017: 7º lugar UNI (+284)SUM2016: 30º lugar UNI (+158) 3409
442702Rafael SantiniSP11TIS2018: Campeão GRA (+748)KCB2018: 4º lugar GRA (+587)BRA2018: 19º lugar GRA (+580)TIS2018: Campeão SUP (+571)TI2018: 4º lugar SUP (+472)TV2018: 10º lugar SUP (+409)3367
45839Gilberto MoisesSC7SBKI2017: Campeão PES (+1027)BRA2017: 7º lugar GRA (+940)BRA2016: 27º lugar GRA (+439)BRA2018: 37º lugar GRA (+386)RAR2017: 5º lugar CUP (+297)TI2017: 28º lugar GRA (+261)3350
46170Diego FreitasBA2BRA2017: Campeão GRA (+1855)BRA2016: Vice GRA (+1473) 3328
471Pedro Menezes
( Ferrugem )
RJ16BRA2017: 13º lugar GRA (+664)SUM2017: Vice UNI (+579)TI2016: 4º lugar GRA (+554)KCB2016: 5º lugar GRA (+537)COP2018: 7º lugar PES (+476)COP2017: 7º lugar PES (+458)3268
48604Gustavo FlausinoMG17KCB2018: 3º lugar GRA (+739)GPB2017: 3º lugar PES (+562)GPB2016: Vice PES (+543)KCB2018: 6º lugar SUP (+482)TI2016: 6º lugar GRA (+477)TI2018: 6º lugar GRA (+461)3264
492728Johnny SilvaSP4BRA2016: Vice MAS (+1473)BRA2017: 4º lugar MAS (+1270)KCB2018: 6º lugar MAS (+506)BRA2018: 107º lugar MAS (+2) 3251
50297Paulo CastanheiraMG7BRA2017: Vice SEN (+1270)BRA2016: 12º lugar GRA (+650)TV2017: 8º lugar GRA (+467)KCB2017: 6º lugar SUP (+422)KCB2016: 27º lugar GRA (+218)KCB2016: 18º lugar SUP (+188)3215
511329Thomas DantasRJ14COP2018: Vice LEV (+764)COP2018: 4º lugar MED (+587)COP2017: 3º lugar LEV (+564)TV2018: 8º lugar MAS (+523)BRA2017: 38º lugar MAS (+361)SUM2018: 4º lugar UNI (+353)3152
52160Eder SantosSP4BRA2017: Vice MAS (+1555)BRA2016: 5º lugar MAS (+1099)TI2016: 6º lugar MAS (+439)BRA2018: 106º lugar MAS (+3) 3096
531142Weldes CamposMG7COP2016: Vice MED (+914)KCB2017: Vice MAS (+774)BRA2016: 24º lugar MAS (+470)TV2016: 9º lugar GER (+470)SUM2016: 14º lugar UNI (+255)COP2016: 18º lugar LEV (+182)3065
54173Viviane GolaSP12BRA2018: 10º lugar MAS (+769)KCB2017: 3º lugar MAS (+560)TI2017: 7º lugar MAS (+447)BRA2017: 31º lugar MAS (+419)TV2018: 13º lugar MAS (+416)TV2016: 13º lugar GER (+392)3003
55107Miguel CappuccioRS12BRA2017: 6º lugar GRA (+1051)BRA2016: 4º lugar SUP (+787)TV2018: 12º lugar SUP (+370)TV2016: 11º lugar SUP (+302)KCB2017: 16º lugar GRA (+254)TI2017: 35º lugar GRA (+219)2983
56119André BuenoSP13TI2016: Vice SUP (+688)SBKI2017: Vice SUP (+594)TV2016: 4º lugar SUP (+502)GPB2017: 6º lugar PES (+412)BRA2017: 16º lugar SUP (+408)KCB2016: 7º lugar SUP (+371)2975
57527Márcio SimãoSP10BRA2018: 13º lugar GRA (+699)TV2018: 8º lugar GRA (+550)TI2017: 7º lugar GRA (+546)TV2018: 8º lugar SUP (+447)TI2017: 8º lugar SUP (+428)TI2016: 9º lugar SUP (+302)2972
581140Sidney RogérioSP5BRA2017: 11º lugar MAS (+708)BRA2016: 12º lugar MAS (+650)BRA2018: 19º lugar MAS (+580)TI2017: 4º lugar MAS (+561)TV2017: 11º lugar MAS (+410) 2909
59212Alfredo SalvaiaSP8TI2017: 3º lugar MAS (+714)BRA2016: 13º lugar MAS (+629)BRA2018: 24º lugar MAS (+522)TV2018: 9º lugar MAS (+494)KCB2017: 11º lugar MAS (+290)TV2017: 33º lugar MAS (+187)2836
60184Guilherme KaiucaRJ18COP2017: 3º lugar PES (+737)BRA2018: 18º lugar GRA (+592)BRA2016: 29º lugar MAS (+418)TI2016: 9º lugar GRA (+391)TV2016: 15º lugar GER (+369)COP2016: 9º lugar LEV (+317)2824
61287Alexandre BragaSP10BRA2016: 3º lugar SUP (+995)TV2018: 6º lugar SUP (+520)BRA2018: 19º lugar SUP (+380)TV2016: 8º lugar SUP (+367)TV2017: 9º lugar SUP (+294)TI2016: 11º lugar SUP (+260)2816
62601Luiz HoffmannRS8BRA2016: 8º lugar GRA (+787)BRA2018: 27º lugar GRA (+488)BRA2017: 29º lugar MAS (+441)TI2018: 7º lugar GRA (+432)TI2018: 5º lugar SUP (+427)TI2018: 19º lugar GRA (+222)2797
63187Eduardo GalbinskiDF6TI2018: Campeão MAS (+924)CBKA2016: Vice MAS (+840)BRA2016: 21º lugar MAS (+501)KCB2016: 15º lugar MAS (+336)TI2016: 27º lugar MAS (+140)TI2018: 33º lugar GRA (+53)2794
64321Guilherme SabráRJ13BRA2016: Vice SEN (+1203)BRA2017: 17º lugar SEN (+386)TV2017: 15º lugar GRA (+340)COP2018: 13º lugar MED (+335)SUM2018: 7º lugar UNI (+272)KCB2016: 22º lugar MAS (+255)2791
651365Victor MaltaMG5KCB2017: Campeão MAS (+1028)KCB2016: 3º lugar MAS (+807)KCB2018: 5º lugar SUP (+526)GPB2016: 5º lugar PES (+358)TV2016: 43º lugar GRA (+49) 2768
66290Carlo MerlinSP8TI2017: 6º lugar GRA (+570)TI2016: 3º lugar SUP (+517)BRA2017: 27º lugar GRA (+464)TV2018: 13º lugar GRA (+437)TV2017: 7º lugar SUP (+355)TV2017: 16º lugar GRA (+324)2667
671355Mariana SerafimDF22GPB2017: Vice LEV (+814)CBKA2018: 4º lugar MAS (+575)KCB2018: 12º lugar MAS (+356)BRA2018: 44º lugar MAS (+345)CBKA2017: 13º lugar MAS (+313)TI2018: 16º lugar GRA (+258)2661
682568Liander MichelonDF12TI2017: 4º lugar GRA (+807)CBKA2018: 8º lugar GRA (+425)GPB2017: 8º lugar MED (+403)CBKA2018: 7º lugar SUP (+388)KCB2018: 13º lugar GRA (+335)TI2017: 16º lugar SUP (+285)2643
692302Alfredo Cardoso
( Dinho )
MG6GPB2017: Vice MED (+856)GPB2016: 4º lugar MED (+530)GPB2016: 5º lugar LEV (+478)KCB2017: 7º lugar SUP (+397)KCB2017: 10º lugar GRA (+353) 2614
7042Ricardo StellingRJ19TV2016: 5º lugar GRA (+510)BRA2017: 24º lugar GRA (+496)BRA2016: 22º lugar GRA (+490)COP2017: 9º lugar PES (+406)TV2016: 14º lugar GER (+381)GPB2017: 11º lugar MED (+328)2611
71128Felipe PiatigorskyRJ11COP2016: Vice LEV (+719)BRA2016: 26º lugar MAS (+449)COP2018: 10º lugar PES (+405)TI2016: 8º lugar MAS (+383)COP2016: 11º lugar MED (+374)TV2017: 21º lugar GRA (+266)2596
72318Rodrigo RotheiaMG11BRA2016: 9º lugar SEN (+533)KCB2016: 6º lugar MAS (+512)BRA2017: 12º lugar SEN (+496)KCB2017: 6º lugar MAS (+418)GPB2016: 10º lugar MED (+341)TI2017: 24º lugar SUP (+214)2514
7334Ronaldo MarcattoDF24CBKA2018: 6º lugar MAS (+488)GPB2017: 5º lugar LEV (+482)CBKA2017: 6º lugar MAS (+475)BRA2018: 18º lugar SUP (+392)TV2018: 16º lugar MAS (+373)BRA2017: 25º lugar SUP (+295)2505
74468Haron PassarelliSP9BRA2018: 15º lugar MAS (+653)TI2018: 5º lugar GRA (+509)KCB2016: 10º lugar MAS (+404)TI2018: 6º lugar MAS (+344)TV2017: 18º lugar MAS (+307)TI2017: 15º lugar MAS (+286)2503
75325Alex Luiz
( Alex Kid )
RJ8BRA2018: 11º lugar SEN (+545)SUM2016: 4º lugar UNI (+510)BRA2016: 12º lugar SEN (+470)BRA2017: 18º lugar SEN (+372)COP2017: 11º lugar PES (+370)COP2016: 23º lugar PES (+232)2499
761146Raphael LimaRJ13KCB2018: 5º lugar GRA (+546)GPB2016: 6º lugar LEV (+431)TI2017: 13º lugar GRA (+415)TV2018: 16º lugar GRA (+400)KCB2016: 11º lugar MAS (+390)BRA2017: 50º lugar GRA (+295)2477
772116Rildo WendelMG10KCB2018: Vice MAS (+943)GPB2017: 8º lugar LEV (+386)KCB2016: 17º lugar MAS (+308)GPB2016: 12º lugar LEV (+289)BRA2017: 53º lugar MAS (+278)CBKA2018: 12º lugar SUP (+268)2472
781353Dagmar VianaSP9BRA2016: 15º lugar GRA (+588)BRA2018: 32º lugar GRA (+430)TV2018: 9º lugar SUP (+428)TV2018: 19º lugar GRA (+362)TI2016: 12º lugar GRA (+342)TV2016: 14º lugar GRA (+308)2458
791447Adriano JulianiMG10KCB2018: Vice GRA (+943)KCB2018: 7º lugar SUP (+444)KCB2017: 9º lugar SUP (+348)TI2017: 27º lugar GRA (+267)COP2018: 19º lugar PES (+265)BRA2017: 71º lugar GRA (+180)2447
80595Arnaldo FiamonciniDF7CBKA2016: 3º lugar MAS (+653)BRA2017: 9º lugar SEN (+562)BRA2016: 11º lugar SEN (+490)CBKA2016: 5º lugar GRA (+487)CBKA2018: 30º lugar GRA (+123)KCB2016: 42º lugar GRA (+115)2430
8173Bruno CaldasBA9BRA2017: 10º lugar SUP (+541)TI2017: 5º lugar SUP (+534)TI2016: 6º lugar SUP (+382)BRA2016: 33º lugar GRA (+376)CBKA2017: 10º lugar GRA (+372)TI2016: 22º lugar GRA (+223)2428
82293Fernando LimaPR9KCB2018: 4º lugar SUP (+572)KCB2016: 4º lugar SUP (+482)TV2017: 5º lugar SUP (+416)BRA2017: 17º lugar SUP (+386)BRA2018: 25º lugar SUP (+311)GPB2016: 8º lugar PES (+258)2425
83429Otávio PortoRJ8TV2016: Vice GER (+987)TI2016: 5º lugar MAS (+479)TI2016: 11º lugar GRA (+358)TV2018: 33º lugar MAS (+216)TI2017: 37º lugar GRA (+208)TV2018: 44º lugar GRA (+175)2423
841370Victor HugoDF5CBKA2017: Campeão MAS (+1100)BRA2016: 18º lugar MAS (+533)CBKA2016: 4º lugar MAS (+525)CBKA2016: 15º lugar GRA (+265) 2423
85106Marco Túlio
( Magic )
RJ12TI2017: 10º lugar GRA (+475)BRA2016: 25º lugar GRA (+460)TV2017: 12º lugar GRA (+385)BRA2018: 40º lugar GRA (+369)COP2018: 12º lugar PES (+366)TI2018: 7º lugar SUP (+357)2412
861192Gustavo MattediSP5TV2017: 4º lugar MAS (+698)BRA2018: 9º lugar SEN (+592)KSNO2018: Campeão UNI (+441)BRA2016: 14º lugar SEN (+428)SFI2016: 6º lugar MAS (+209) 2368
871454Thiago EscobarMG17KCB2017: 3º lugar GRA (+631)KCB2018: 9º lugar GRA (+416)KCB2018: 11º lugar SUP (+355)BRA2016: 44º lugar GRA (+310)TV2017: 17º lugar GRA (+309)CBKA2018: 10º lugar SUP (+298)2319
882525Guilherme MarettiSP6BRA2018: 20º lugar MAS (+569)BRA2017: 20º lugar MAS (+541)TV2018: 10º lugar MAS (+466)TI2017: 14º lugar MAS (+305)TV2018: 33º lugar GRA (+244)TV2017: 32º lugar MAS (+194)2319
89590José AlexandreDF3BRA2016: Campeão SEN (+1473)TI2018: 4º lugar GRA (+558)CBKA2016: 14º lugar GRA (+277) 2308
9011André VergaminiRS7BRA2017: 11º lugar GRA (+708)TV2018: 10º lugar GRA (+500)TI2016: 10º lugar GRA (+375)TV2017: 22º lugar GRA (+259)TI2017: 22º lugar SUP (+232)SUM2016: 18º lugar UNI (+225)2299
9119Henrique FerreiraDF13CBKA2017: 5º lugar GRA (+514)CBKA2018: 9º lugar GRA (+404)TIS2018: 4º lugar GRA (+378)BRA2018: 44º lugar GRA (+345)BRA2016: 42º lugar GRA (+321)TV2018: 23º lugar GRA (+313)2275
92126Ubirajara CasadoPB7BRA2017: 5º lugar SUP (+731)TV2018: 11º lugar SUP (+389)BRA2018: 21º lugar SUP (+357)BRA2016: 18º lugar SUP (+353)KLBPB2017: 4º lugar UNI (+222)TI2017: 26º lugar SUP (+196)2248
93166Eduardo GuidiSC4BRA2018: 12º lugar MAS (+722)BRA2016: 10º lugar MAS (+692)RAR2017: Campeão CUP (+631)SBKI2017: 18º lugar MAS (+202) 2247
941340Henrique Bolognesi
( Guile )
SP11KCB2018: 5º lugar MAS (+546)BRA2018: 29º lugar MAS (+464)COP2018: 5º lugar LEV (+457)BRA2017: 44º lugar MAS (+328)KCB2017: 14º lugar MAS (+249)GPB2017: 21º lugar MED (+191)2235
95410Roger NiederauerSC12BRA2018: 9º lugar SUP (+592)TV2017: 4º lugar SUP (+467)TI2016: 8º lugar SUP (+329)BRA2016: 21º lugar SUP (+321)TI2017: 18º lugar SUP (+267)TV2016: 18º lugar GRA (+256)2232
96163Felipe LeiteRS3BRA2018: 6º lugar MAS (+1106)BRA2017: 14º lugar MAS (+642)BRA2016: 23º lugar MAS (+481) 2229
97111Henrique DelgadoRJ10BRA2016: 18º lugar GRA (+533)TI2016: 7º lugar GRA (+443)TI2017: 16º lugar GRA (+380)TV2017: 14º lugar GRA (+355)TI2017: 21º lugar SUP (+241)TV2018: 22º lugar SUP (+239)2191
98488Roberto MuzziMG11KCB2017: 4º lugar SUP (+514)KCB2016: 5º lugar SUP (+434)KCB2018: 8º lugar SUP (+422)GPB2017: 7º lugar PES (+381)GPB2016: 14º lugar MED (+268)TV2017: 17º lugar SUP (+167)2186
99470Eduardo FavillaSP9BRA2018: 13º lugar MAS (+699)BRA2017: 41º lugar MAS (+345)TV2018: 18º lugar MAS (+344)COP2018: 14º lugar LEV (+245)CBKA2018: 19º lugar MAS (+243)KCB2018: 22º lugar MAS (+226)2102
1008Fábio NakiriSP7BRA2017: 10º lugar GRA (+731)BRA2016: 13º lugar GRA (+629)TV2016: 10º lugar GRA (+375)TV2016: 33º lugar GER (+217)KCB2016: 41º lugar GRA (+122)BRA2018: 100º lugar GRA (+21)2095
101295Jorge SilvaSP12TV2017: 3º lugar SUP (+528)BRA2018: 15º lugar SUP (+453)BRA2017: 24º lugar SUP (+306)KCB2017: 12º lugar SUP (+279)KCB2016: 12º lugar SUP (+261)TV2018: 20º lugar SUP (+259)2086
10212Wendell CapraroSP5BRA2017: 8º lugar GRA (+830)TI2017: 5º lugar GRA (+689)TI2016: 10º lugar MAS (+344)TV2017: 33º lugar GRA (+174)BRA2018: 54º lugar SEN (+1) 2038
1031134Carlos AndreyPR8BRA2017: 14º lugar SUP (+452)BRA2016: 15º lugar SUP (+408)KCB2018: 10º lugar SUP (+376)SBKI2017: 8º lugar SUP (+294)BRA2018: 29º lugar SUP (+264)KCB2017: 15º lugar SUP (+242)2036
1042442Carlos MartinsDF5CBKA2018: 3º lugar MAS (+696)CBKA2018: 4º lugar GRA (+575)BRA2016: 29º lugar GRA (+418)CBKA2016: 13º lugar GRA (+296)BRA2017: 105º lugar GRA (+4) 1989
105165Fábio KonradRJ4BRA2018: 22º lugar MAS (+545)TV2016: 6º lugar GER (+538)BRA2016: 20º lugar MAS (+512)SFI2016: Vice MAS (+373) 1968
106496Hernani GutierresBA8BRA2017: 17º lugar MAS (+576)TI2017: 10º lugar MAS (+380)BRA2016: 37º lugar MAS (+347)TV2016: 22º lugar GER (+289)TV2018: 34º lugar MAS (+208)TI2016: 26º lugar MAS (+150)1950
1071199Marcus Vinícius Silva
( Marcus 66 )
MG9KCB2016: 4º lugar GRA (+662)GPB2017: 9º lugar MED (+378)KCB2018: 12º lugar GRA (+356)CBKA2017: 14º lugar GRA (+293)KCB2018: 24º lugar SUP (+182)GPB2016: 31º lugar LEV (+64)1935
10820Vitor NiniDF9CBKA2018: 6º lugar SUP (+418)CBKA2018: 12º lugar GRA (+338)BRA2017: 22º lugar SUP (+328)KCB2016: 9º lugar SUP (+323)GPB2017: 10º lugar PES (+294)BRA2018: 32º lugar SUP (+230)1931
1091218Guto MazzoniRJ11BRA2018: 16º lugar SUP (+430)BRA2016: 14º lugar SUP (+428)TI2018: 8º lugar SUP (+322)TI2017: 17º lugar SUP (+276)BRA2017: 29º lugar SUP (+251)TI2016: 15º lugar SUP (+207)1914
110129Maurício GuzzoSP10COP2018: 11º lugar MED (+376)COP2017: 8º lugar LEV (+372)BRA2017: 20º lugar SEN (+351)BRA2016: 49º lugar MAS (+284)TV2017: 22º lugar MAS (+267)COP2017: 22º lugar MED (+259)1909
111102Flávio CostaRJ5KCB2018: 3º lugar SUP (+680)BRA2018: 13º lugar SUP (+499)COP2018: 16º lugar PES (+294)BRA2016: 28º lugar SUP (+248)COP2016: 29º lugar PES (+186) 1907
112437Rodrigo MolisaniSP5TV2018: 6º lugar MAS (+580)BRA2017: 18º lugar MAS (+562)BRA2018: 47º lugar MAS (+328)TI2017: 20º lugar MAS (+238)TV2016: 38º lugar GER (+188) 1896
1132720Ryan NishiokaSP5BRA2018: 16º lugar MAS (+630)BRA2017: 17º lugar GRA (+576)KLBSP2017: Vice UNI (+258)COP2018: 20º lugar MED (+246)KSNO2018: 5º lugar UNI (+183) 1893
114183Daltro Dall'AgnolPE5BRA2018: 25º lugar MAS (+511)BRA2017: 28º lugar MAS (+452)BRA2016: 33º lugar MAS (+376)COP2016: 12º lugar MED (+359)COP2016: 28º lugar PES (+194) 1892
115329Marcelo MartinhoDF7BRA2017: 13º lugar SEN (+474)CBKA2017: 11º lugar GRA (+352)CBKA2018: 13º lugar GRA (+316)BRA2016: 24º lugar SEN (+290)GPB2016: 18º lugar MED (+222)BRA2018: 33º lugar SEN (+218)1872
116392Guilherme RotheiaMG4GPB2016: Campeão MED (+1054)GPB2016: 7º lugar LEV (+406)KCB2016: 12º lugar MAS (+377)KCB2017: 35º lugar MAS (+1) 1838
11796Leonardo AmaralRJ11COP2018: 5º lugar PES (+555)SUM2017: 4º lugar UNI (+364)COP2016: 13º lugar PES (+344)COP2017: 19º lugar MED (+281)TV2017: 29º lugar GRA (+205)TI2016: 24º lugar SUP (+88)1837
118477Bruno DinamarcoSP5TV2017: 6º lugar MAS (+537)TI2018: 4º lugar MAS (+430)TI2018: 9º lugar GRA (+384)BRA2016: 58º lugar GRA (+238)TV2017: 25º lugar GRA (+236) 1825
119288Lucas OliveiraDF7BRA2018: 12º lugar SUP (+522)CBKA2018: 5º lugar SUP (+448)CBKA2017: 12º lugar GRA (+333)CBKA2018: 21º lugar GRA (+221)BRA2016: 70º lugar GRA (+176)GPB2016: 28º lugar MED (+108)1808
1201350Edson CorreiaSP4BRA2017: 12º lugar MAS (+686)TV2016: 10º lugar GER (+447)TV2017: 14º lugar MAS (+366)TI2016: 13º lugar MAS (+285) 1784
12171José DallaDF15GPB2016: 8º lugar MED (+388)BRA2018: 22º lugar SUP (+345)CBKA2017: 16º lugar MAS (+269)TV2016: 17º lugar GRA (+265)BRA2017: 28º lugar SUP (+262)CBKA2016: 16º lugar GRA (+255)1784
122479Joanes Gouvea
( Veiuzin )
MG7GPB2017: 5º lugar MED (+503)KCB2016: 15º lugar GRA (+333)GPB2017: 10º lugar LEV (+332)BRA2017: 27º lugar SEN (+274)BRA2016: 32º lugar SEN (+207)COP2016: 37º lugar MED (+126)1775
123412Maycon BarreiroPB7BRA2017: 16º lugar GRA (+598)TI2016: 15º lugar GRA (+292)BRA2016: 52º lugar GRA (+269)TV2016: 19º lugar GRA (+248)KCB2016: 26º lugar GRA (+225)TI2017: 49º lugar GRA (+137)1769
1242540Rodnei SilvaSP4BRA2017: 4º lugar SEN (+830)BRA2018: 7º lugar SEN (+676)TV2018: 40º lugar GRA (+200)TV2017: 48º lugar GRA (+59) 1765
12552Wesley PivaPR6BRA2018: 30º lugar GRA (+453)SBKI2017: 5º lugar PES (+438)BRA2017: 39º lugar GRA (+355)TI2016: 16º lugar GRA (+275)BRA2016: 75º lugar GRA (+149)SBKI2017: 19º lugar SUP (+79)1749
126445Vanderlei VasquesSP9BRA2017: 6º lugar SEN (+686)BRA2018: 26º lugar SEN (+299)TI2017: 17º lugar MAS (+266)TI2016: 23º lugar MAS (+180)TV2018: 41º lugar MAS (+159)KLBSP2017: 5º lugar UNI (+153)1743
1271487André FelisbertoRJ7BRA2016: 15º lugar MAS (+588)TV2018: 28º lugar GRA (+275)COP2017: 16º lugar LEV (+229)TV2017: 28º lugar MAS (+223)SUM2017: 12º lugar UNI (+214)COP2016: 27º lugar PES (+202)1731
128189Nathan SedlmayerBA6BRA2016: 22º lugar MAS (+490)BRA2017: 37º lugar MAS (+367)KCB2018: 19º lugar GRA (+256)TV2016: 22º lugar GRA (+223)KCB2018: 23º lugar MAS (+216)TV2016: 40º lugar GER (+177)1729
129907Fred SampaioES6COP2017: 5º lugar PES (+531)COP2016: 15º lugar PES (+314)GPB2016: 12º lugar MED (+296)COP2018: 17º lugar PES (+284)GPB2016: 7º lugar PES (+279) 1704
1302881Wendell MartinhoRJ6TV2017: 4º lugar GRA (+668)BRA2016: 16º lugar SUP (+387)TV2018: 19º lugar SUP (+268)KCB2016: 16º lugar SUP (+212)COP2016: 32º lugar PES (+164)COP2017: 49º lugar PES (+1)1700
1312443Marcelo MagnaniSC7SBKI2017: 6º lugar PES (+406)BRA2018: 46º lugar GRA (+334)KCB2018: 12º lugar SUP (+332)BRA2016: 50º lugar GRA (+280)TI2017: 41º lugar GRA (+184)RAR2017: 21º lugar CUP (+143)1679
132427Lucas MottaRJ4BRA2017: 26º lugar MAS (+474)BRA2016: 25º lugar MAS (+460)TV2016: 11º lugar GER (+424)SUM2017: 6º lugar UNI (+309) 1667
1332880Felipe UeharaSP2BRA2018: 3º lugar SUP (+1106)TV2018: 5º lugar SUP (+559) 1665
134204Akira EgutiSC5BRA2018: 21º lugar GRA (+557)BRA2016: 32º lugar MAS (+387)TV2018: 24º lugar GRA (+300)BRA2017: 56º lugar MAS (+262)TV2016: 44º lugar GER (+154) 1660
1351392Cézar AidarDF3CBKA2016: Campeão GRA (+1042)CBKA2017: 8º lugar GRA (+412)CBKA2018: 23º lugar GRA (+200) 1654
1361472Caio BalzanaRJ7COP2017: 7º lugar LEV (+397)BRA2018: 37º lugar MAS (+386)COP2018: 14º lugar MED (+315)COP2018: 11º lugar LEV (+289)BRA2017: 63º lugar MAS (+223)SUM2017: 35º lugar UNI (+43)1653
137236Guilherme RochaRJ7TV2016: 4º lugar GRA (+554)BRA2016: 30º lugar GRA (+408)TI2017: 34º lugar GRA (+226)TI2018: 21º lugar GRA (+197)TV2018: 47º lugar GRA (+156)BRA2018: 85º lugar GRA (+108)1649
138515Alexandre SilvaPR2BRA2018: 5º lugar GRA (+1221)GPB2017: 7º lugar MED (+428) 1649
139264Francisco JansleyRJ9TV2017: 13º lugar GRA (+370)BRA2016: 41º lugar GRA (+327)TI2016: 13º lugar GRA (+325)TI2016: 17º lugar MAS (+238)TI2018: 20º lugar GRA (+209)TV2018: 38º lugar MAS (+180)1649
140426Wilson CristofaniMG18BRA2016: 19º lugar SUP (+342)GPB2017: 9º lugar PES (+319)KCB2016: 11º lugar SUP (+275)GPB2017: 16º lugar MED (+253)TV2017: 23º lugar GRA (+251)TV2016: 19º lugar SUP (+200)1640
1412701Fernando XimenesSP4BRA2017: 20º lugar GRA (+541)BRA2018: 23º lugar GRA (+534)TI2017: 22º lugar GRA (+309)TV2018: 32º lugar GRA (+250) 1634
1422205Marcelo PereiraMG5GPB2017: Vice PES (+725)BRA2016: 48º lugar MAS (+290)GPB2016: 13º lugar LEV (+275)GPB2017: 17º lugar LEV (+222)KLBPB2017: 11º lugar UNI (+118) 1630
143112Wesley SilvaMG12BRA2016: 8º lugar SUP (+567)KCB2016: 10º lugar SUP (+299)TV2016: 17º lugar SUP (+221)GPB2016: 11º lugar PES (+195)KCB2017: 20º lugar SUP (+180)COP2018: 29º lugar PES (+166)1628
144181Giovanni FilhoRJ6COP2017: 10º lugar MED (+416)TV2016: 16º lugar GER (+358)SUM2016: 12º lugar UNI (+270)BRA2016: 60º lugar MAS (+228)COP2016: 24º lugar MED (+224)COP2018: 32º lugar MED (+124)1620
145245Ricardo SalvadorSC5SBKI2017: 7º lugar MAS (+407)BRA2018: 20º lugar SEN (+369)TV2016: 19º lugar GER (+323)BRA2016: 52º lugar MAS (+269)RAR2017: 8º lugar CUP (+250) 1618
1462390Edwar MoraesSP5BRA2017: 8º lugar SEN (+598)BRA2018: 12º lugar SEN (+522)BRA2016: 22º lugar SEN (+310)TV2018: 48º lugar MAS (+109)TV2018: 61º lugar GRA (+69) 1608
147152Berg MendesRJ10SUM2016: 5º lugar UNI (+435)SUM2018: 6º lugar UNI (+290)COP2016: 20º lugar PES (+254)COP2017: 21º lugar PES (+237)COP2018: 24º lugar PES (+216)BRA2017: 72º lugar GRA (+174)1606
148744Gabriel MeisterPR3SBKI2017: Campeão MAS (+1074)BRA2017: 46º lugar MAS (+317)BRA2016: 64º lugar MAS (+207) 1598
149593André ValleDF8BRA2016: 34º lugar GRA (+365)BRA2018: 47º lugar GRA (+328)BRA2017: 53º lugar GRA (+278)TI2016: 18º lugar MAS (+228)TI2016: 23º lugar GRA (+215)CBKA2018: 25º lugar GRA (+178)1592
1502729Rafael ReisSP2BRA2018: 7º lugar MAS (+990)BRA2017: 16º lugar MAS (+598) 1588
1511141Christian SilveiraMG2KCB2016: Campeão MAS (+1145)GPB2016: 6º lugar MED (+438) 1583
152169Eraldo SilvaSP3BRA2018: 8º lugar MAS (+874)BRA2017: 15º lugar MAS (+620)BRA2016: 87º lugar MAS (+87) 1581
1531404André SousaDF7BRA2018: 25º lugar GRA (+511)CBKA2018: 8º lugar SUP (+358)BRA2017: 55º lugar GRA (+268)GPB2016: 21º lugar MED (+187)KCB2016: 21º lugar SUP (+152)CBKA2017: 34º lugar GRA (+91)1567
1542805Luiz MaulSC1BRA2017: Campeão SEN (+1555) 1555
1551225Robson BarrosoBA3BRA2017: 8º lugar SUP (+598)BRA2018: 14º lugar SUP (+476)BRA2016: 12º lugar SUP (+470) 1544
156594Adriano CarboniRS6BRA2017: 25º lugar GRA (+485)BRA2016: 31º lugar GRA (+397)BRA2018: 36º lugar GRA (+392)TI2016: 35º lugar GRA (+115)SBKI2017: 22º lugar PES (+94)TI2016: 35º lugar MAS (+61)1544
1572418Taylor JuniorRS6BRA2017: 27º lugar MAS (+464)BRA2016: 35º lugar MAS (+357)TI2018: 8º lugar MAS (+280)TI2017: 28º lugar MAS (+162)BRA2018: 76º lugar MAS (+160)TI2017: 52º lugar GRA (+119)1542
158504Gustavo MartinsMG5GPB2017: 3º lugar LEV (+590)GPB2016: 10º lugar LEV (+336)KCB2017: 12º lugar MAS (+275)KCB2016: 34º lugar MAS (+173)COP2016: 32º lugar MED (+164) 1538
159896Thales BelchiorRJ5SUM2016: 3º lugar UNI (+585)COP2016: 8º lugar PES (+434)COP2016: 20º lugar MED (+254)TI2016: 20º lugar MAS (+209)TI2016: 43º lugar GRA (+49) 1531
160257Iago HenriquesDF6CBKA2018: 10º lugar MAS (+382)BRA2016: 42º lugar MAS (+321)CBKA2016: 13º lugar MAS (+296)CBKA2017: 15º lugar MAS (+279)BRA2017: 60º lugar MAS (+240) 1518
161338Nicolai KroghSP3BRA2016: 7º lugar SEN (+608)BRA2018: 15º lugar SEN (+453)TV2017: 9º lugar MAS (+450) 1511
162320Everson LeiteRS3BRA2016: 8º lugar SEN (+567)BRA2018: 14º lugar SEN (+476)BRA2017: 14º lugar SEN (+452) 1495
163260Leidson SantosPB6BRA2016: 34º lugar MAS (+365)KCB2016: 19º lugar MAS (+281)TV2016: 27º lugar GER (+251)COP2016: 21º lugar MED (+247)TI2016: 21º lugar MAS (+199)BRA2017: 76º lugar MAS (+152)1495
1641222Thadeu SabbagDF6BRA2017: 18º lugar GRA (+562)CBKA2016: 8º lugar GRA (+390)CBKA2016: 12º lugar MAS (+315)CBKA2017: 31º lugar GRA (+120)KCB2016: 43º lugar GRA (+107) 1494
165383Pedro PláRJ3COP2017: Vice MED (+975)COP2017: 11º lugar LEV (+298)COP2016: 16º lugar LEV (+207) 1480
166639Fabio MirandaSC5BRA2018: 17º lugar SUP (+406)BRA2017: 46º lugar GRA (+317)SBKI2017: 9º lugar PES (+309)TV2016: 15º lugar SUP (+243)SBKI2017: 13º lugar SUP (+196) 1471
1671351Joel NetoSP9BRA2016: 44º lugar MAS (+310)BRA2018: 58º lugar MAS (+264)KCB2016: 21º lugar MAS (+262)TV2016: 30º lugar GER (+234)TV2017: 30º lugar MAS (+209)KCB2018: 26º lugar GRA (+185)1464
16823Deyvid RodriguesSP5TI2017: 6º lugar SUP (+499)BRA2017: 20º lugar SUP (+351)TV2018: 16º lugar SUP (+297)BRA2016: 47º lugar GRA (+295)KCB2016: 33º lugar SUP (+8) 1450
1692550Patrick RooseveltDF5CBKA2017: 9º lugar MAS (+392)BRA2018: 45º lugar GRA (+340)CBKA2017: 18º lugar GRA (+249)BRA2016: 57º lugar MAS (+243)BRA2017: 66º lugar GRA (+207) 1431
1701486Bruno BighiRJ5TV2017: 7º lugar GRA (+497)TV2017: 15º lugar MAS (+351)TV2018: 15º lugar SUP (+313)COP2016: 18º lugar PES (+269) 1430
171167Fernando MagalhãesRJ3BRA2016: 14º lugar MAS (+608)TV2016: 8º lugar GER (+493)BRA2018: 48º lugar MAS (+322) 1423
172269Marquiano OkopnySC3BRA2016: 17º lugar MAS (+545)BRA2018: 26º lugar MAS (+499)BRA2017: 36º lugar MAS (+372) 1416
173513Alex VoltoliniSP2BRA2017: 3º lugar SUP (+1051)BRA2016: 20º lugar SUP (+332) 1383
1741156Thiara SilveiraMG13KCB2018: 14º lugar MAS (+315)GPB2016: 14º lugar LEV (+264)CBKA2016: 19º lugar MAS (+227)KCB2016: 28º lugar MAS (+215)BRA2018: 68º lugar MAS (+206)CBKA2017: 29º lugar MAS (+140)1367
1751208Fabio FroesDF8BRA2018: 18º lugar SEN (+392)CBKA2018: 17º lugar GRA (+265)CBKA2017: 20º lugar GRA (+229)BRA2017: 65º lugar GRA (+213)BRA2016: 73º lugar GRA (+160)CBKA2016: 32º lugar GRA (+105)1364
1761189Andre GramachoBA5KCB2018: 10º lugar GRA (+396)BRA2017: 54º lugar GRA (+274)KCB2017: 15º lugar GRA (+264)BRA2016: 54º lugar GRA (+259)KCB2016: 34º lugar GRA (+170) 1363
1771215Ramón TancredoMG5KCB2016: 6º lugar GRA (+509)KCB2018: 11º lugar MAS (+376)KCB2018: 14º lugar GRA (+315)BRA2016: 74º lugar MAS (+155) 1355
178226Eric SedlmayerBA6BRA2017: 35º lugar GRA (+377)BRA2016: 46º lugar GRA (+301)TV2016: 16º lugar GRA (+275)TV2016: 37º lugar GER (+194)KCB2018: 30º lugar SUP (+116)KCB2018: 36º lugar GRA (+83)1346
17922Maurício LundSP5COP2016: 7º lugar PES (+464)KCB2016: 13º lugar SUP (+248)TV2016: 18º lugar SUP (+211)KCB2018: 22º lugar SUP (+205)KCB2016: 29º lugar GRA (+205) 1333
180456Alberto SuedDF13BRA2016: 53º lugar MAS (+264)CBKA2017: 19º lugar MAS (+239)CBKA2018: 21º lugar MAS (+221)BRA2018: 67º lugar MAS (+212)TI2017: 39º lugar GRA (+196)BRA2017: 69º lugar GRA (+191)1323
1811154Rafael LucenaRR7BRA2016: 43º lugar MAS (+316)TV2017: 23º lugar MAS (+259)BRA2017: 58º lugar MAS (+251)CBKA2016: 18º lugar MAS (+236)CBKA2018: 28º lugar MAS (+145)KCB2018: 33º lugar MAS (+114)1321
182628Helio JuniorSP2BRA2016: 11º lugar GRA (+670)BRA2017: 14º lugar GRA (+642) 1312
1831437Emerson SilveiraMG2KCB2016: Vice GRA (+938)GPB2016: 9º lugar MED (+365) 1303
1842486Bruno AlbinoSC3SBKI2017: 4º lugar MAS (+530)BRA2017: 32º lugar MAS (+408)RAR2017: 4º lugar CUP (+363) 1301
1851227Marco VaninPR6SBKI2017: 4º lugar SUP (+444)RAR2017: 6º lugar CUP (+281)SBKI2017: 15º lugar PES (+208)TI2016: 17º lugar SUP (+181)TI2016: 36º lugar GRA (+107)BRA2016: 89º lugar GRA (+76)1297
1862686Régis RibeiroDF5BRA2018: 17º lugar MAS (+606)TI2017: 18º lugar MAS (+257)BRA2017: 69º lugar MAS (+191)CBKA2018: 26º lugar MAS (+166)TV2018: 53º lugar MAS (+74) 1294
1871466Raphael ScorcelliES5GPB2016: 9º lugar LEV (+359)COP2016: 10º lugar LEV (+292)COP2017: 24º lugar MED (+243)GPB2016: 19º lugar MED (+211)COP2017: 20º lugar LEV (+180) 1285
188623Rone NogueiraDF6KCB2016: 13º lugar MAS (+363)BRA2016: 40º lugar MAS (+332)GPB2016: 20º lugar LEV (+193)BRA2018: 40º lugar SEN (+137)CBKA2017: 30º lugar MAS (+130)CBKA2016: 30º lugar MAS (+124)1279
189586Yuri MendesDF11TIS2018: 6º lugar GRA (+317)BRA2016: 56º lugar GRA (+248)TIS2018: 5º lugar SUP (+236)GPB2016: 21º lugar LEV (+182)BRA2017: 71º lugar MAS (+180)TV2017: 44º lugar MAS (+106)1269
190327Helio BianchiSP5BRA2018: 19º lugar SEN (+380)BRA2017: 19º lugar SEN (+361)TV2016: 32º lugar GER (+223)BRA2016: 34º lugar SEN (+185)TI2016: 29º lugar MAS (+120) 1269
1911164Marcio CorreaSC4SBKI2017: Vice MAS (+799)BRA2017: 67º lugar MAS (+201)BRA2016: 71º lugar MAS (+170)RAR2017: 34º lugar CUP (+92) 1262
192259Elisio NetoBA5BRA2016: 36º lugar MAS (+353)KCB2016: 18º lugar MAS (+295)BRA2017: 64º lugar MAS (+218)KCB2017: 17º lugar MAS (+211)KCB2018: 27º lugar MAS (+175) 1252
193379Rodolpho SolinoRJ3COP2016: 4º lugar LEV (+477)COP2018: 6º lugar LEV (+424)COP2017: 9º lugar LEV (+348) 1249
1942882Felipe GavioliSP3BRA2018: 4º lugar SUP (+874)TV2018: 23º lugar SUP (+230)KSNO2018: 7º lugar UNI (+143) 1247
1952050Marconi AbreuMG4KCB2017: 6º lugar GRA (+452)GPB2016: 4º lugar PES (+400)GPB2016: 20º lugar MED (+199)KCB2017: 19º lugar SUP (+192) 1243
1962858Elisson GandolfoSP2BRA2018: 9º lugar MAS (+792)TV2018: 11º lugar MAS (+444) 1236
1971131Fellipe BuosoSP3BRA2016: 7º lugar SUP (+608)BRA2017: 15º lugar SUP (+430)TV2016: 21º lugar SUP (+178) 1216
198837Giordano MouzalasPB6BRA2018: 53º lugar GRA (+293)BRA2016: 51º lugar GRA (+274)KCB2016: 23º lugar GRA (+246)BRA2017: 61º lugar GRA (+235)TI2017: 51º lugar GRA (+125)KLBPB2017: 19º lugar UNI (+39)1212
199539Nelson RebeloSC3BRA2018: 29º lugar GRA (+464)RAR2017: 3º lugar CUP (+441)BRA2017: 49º lugar MAS (+300) 1205
2002392César SantosSC3BRA2018: 13º lugar SEN (+499)BRA2017: 15º lugar SEN (+430)BRA2016: 26º lugar SEN (+269) 1198
2011238Everson NishiokaSP7COP2017: 17º lugar PES (+273)BRA2018: 60º lugar GRA (+253)COP2018: 21º lugar PES (+245)TV2017: 26º lugar GRA (+228)KSNO2018: 10º lugar UNI (+108)SFI2016: 10º lugar GRA (+87)1194
2021129Lucas MartinsPR4BRA2016: 28º lugar GRA (+428)TI2016: 10º lugar SUP (+276)BRA2017: 59º lugar GRA (+246)TV2017: 24º lugar GRA (+243) 1193
203337Antonio HenriquesDF5CBKA2017: 10º lugar MAS (+372)CBKA2018: 15º lugar MAS (+286)CBKA2016: 20º lugar MAS (+217)BRA2016: 35º lugar SEN (+176)BRA2017: 41º lugar SEN (+119) 1170
2042421Leonardo ReisSP3BRA2017: 24º lugar MAS (+496)BRA2018: 35º lugar MAS (+397)BRA2016: 54º lugar MAS (+259) 1152
2051468Gustavo CorrêaRJ6COP2018: 7º lugar LEV (+395)COP2017: 12º lugar LEV (+279)COP2016: 13º lugar LEV (+244)BRA2018: 65º lugar MAS (+224) 1142
2062859Erick YudiSP3BRA2018: 12º lugar GRA (+722)TV2018: 17º lugar MAS (+358)CBKA2018: 36º lugar MAS (+58) 1138
207574Hedson LimaDF8CBKA2018: 12º lugar MAS (+338)BRA2016: 51º lugar MAS (+274)CBKA2017: 25º lugar MAS (+180)KCB2016: 39º lugar MAS (+140)BRA2017: 82º lugar MAS (+119)TV2017: 47º lugar MAS (+84)1135
208380Diego CarvalhoRJ3COP2017: 6º lugar LEV (+422)COP2016: 6º lugar LEV (+391)SUM2016: 9º lugar UNI (+315) 1128
2093115Gustavo ArielSP1BRA2018: 6º lugar GRA (+1106) 1106
210335Antonio PimentelRJ7BRA2016: 20º lugar SEN (+332)COP2016: 15º lugar LEV (+219)SUM2016: 19º lugar UNI (+217)BRA2017: 38º lugar SEN (+152)BRA2018: 42º lugar SEN (+114)COP2017: 29º lugar LEV (+69)1103
211252Márcio SantosDF8BRA2017: 55º lugar MAS (+268)GPB2017: 19º lugar LEV (+196)CBKA2018: 24º lugar MAS (+188)CBKA2016: 24º lugar MAS (+180)BRA2018: 80º lugar MAS (+137)BRA2016: 78º lugar MAS (+134)1103
212723Jorge MaltaMG5KCB2018: 9º lugar MAS (+416)KCB2017: 7º lugar MAS (+392)BRA2016: 39º lugar SEN (+134)KCB2016: 40º lugar MAS (+133)GPB2016: 19º lugar PES (+25) 1100
213333Alex PaivaBA8BRA2017: 26º lugar SEN (+284)BRA2018: 34º lugar SEN (+206)BRA2016: 33º lugar SEN (+196)KCB2018: 27º lugar GRA (+175)KCB2017: 27º lugar GRA (+134)KCB2018: 35º lugar MAS (+93)1088
2142694Paulo UlianDF7TV2018: 20º lugar GRA (+350)BRA2018: 23º lugar SEN (+334)TI2018: 13º lugar MAS (+173)TV2018: 50º lugar MAS (+95)BRA2017: 88º lugar MAS (+86)TI2017: 40º lugar MAS (+48)1086
2152596Thiago Villa NovaBA5KCB2018: 10º lugar MAS (+396)BRA2017: 54º lugar MAS (+274)KCB2017: 18º lugar MAS (+199)KCB2018: 31º lugar GRA (+134)BRA2016: 88º lugar MAS (+82) 1085
2162395Heraldo BrasilSP3BRA2017: 10º lugar SEN (+541)BRA2018: 24º lugar SEN (+322)BRA2016: 31º lugar SEN (+217) 1080
217282Paulo MirandaDF6TV2016: 5º lugar SUP (+458)CBKA2016: 25º lugar GRA (+171)CBKA2018: 19º lugar SUP (+163)TV2018: 30º lugar SUP (+163)KCB2017: 25º lugar SUP (+118)KCB2016: 35º lugar SUP (+1)1074
2182454Rafael RochaRJ8BRA2018: 27º lugar SUP (+288)TV2017: 14º lugar SUP (+212)TV2017: 28º lugar GRA (+212)TI2017: 32º lugar SUP (+142)TV2018: 33º lugar SUP (+134)TI2018: 21º lugar SUP (+86)1074
219418Daniel TortorelloSP4BRA2017: 19º lugar SUP (+361)TI2016: 7º lugar SUP (+356)BRA2018: 28º lugar SUP (+276)TI2017: 39º lugar SUP (+81) 1074
2202416Alberto RosaRS2BRA2017: 13º lugar MAS (+664)BRA2016: 30º lugar MAS (+408) 1072
221550Carlos NadaesRJ5KCB2016: 5º lugar MAS (+539)SUM2016: 8º lugar UNI (+330)SUM2017: 15º lugar UNI (+181)COP2016: 31º lugar LEV (+20)COP2017: 36º lugar LEV (+1) 1071
222408Matheus PortoRJ5TV2018: 26º lugar GRA (+287)TI2017: 25º lugar GRA (+279)TI2016: 14º lugar MAS (+268)TI2017: 21º lugar MAS (+229) 1063
2231451Daniel MendesMG4KCB2018: 8º lugar GRA (+437)GPB2016: 11º lugar MED (+318)KCB2017: 14º lugar GRA (+276)KCB2016: 54º lugar GRA (+32) 1063
224781Lucas PortoDF4CBKA2016: 8º lugar MAS (+390)KCB2016: 18º lugar GRA (+291)KCB2016: 24º lugar MAS (+242)BRA2016: 77º lugar MAS (+139) 1062
225894Lucas BottecchiaES4GPB2016: 8º lugar LEV (+383)COP2017: 15º lugar MED (+340)COP2017: 21º lugar LEV (+167)GPB2016: 23º lugar MED (+165) 1055
2262703Tiago GondimPB3BRA2017: 22º lugar GRA (+518)BRA2018: 38º lugar GRA (+380)TI2017: 46º lugar GRA (+155) 1053
227881Orlando AfonsoRJ6COP2017: 28º lugar MED (+212)SUM2016: 20º lugar UNI (+210)COP2018: 25º lugar MED (+195)SUM2018: 13º lugar UNI (+180)SUM2017: 22º lugar UNI (+133)COP2016: 38º lugar MED (+119)1049
2282412Rodrigo GallinaSP4BRA2016: 17º lugar SUP (+365)BRA2017: 26º lugar SUP (+284)TI2016: 14º lugar SUP (+221)TV2018: 29º lugar SUP (+172) 1042
2291102Bruno VarellaSP2BRA2018: 11º lugar MAS (+745)BRA2017: 51º lugar GRA (+290) 1035
230330Marcelo MartinsPR4BRA2016: 18º lugar SEN (+353)BRA2017: 30º lugar SEN (+240)SBKI2017: 13º lugar PES (+240)BRA2018: 35º lugar SEN (+195) 1028
2311372Arédio Gertrudes NetoDF4CBKA2017: 11º lugar MAS (+352)GPB2017: 13º lugar LEV (+276)CBKA2016: 21º lugar MAS (+208)KCB2016: 32º lugar MAS (+187) 1023
2321399Maurício HildebrandDF6CBKA2018: 16º lugar MAS (+275)BRA2018: 29º lugar SEN (+264)CBKA2017: 26º lugar MAS (+170)BRA2017: 37º lugar SEN (+163)CBKA2016: 28º lugar GRA (+142) 1014
2332574Rodolpho KollingRJ6COP2018: 15º lugar MED (+297)SUM2018: 12º lugar UNI (+190)COP2017: 36º lugar MED (+151)TV2018: 48º lugar GRA (+150)SUM2016: 40º lugar UNI (+120)SUM2017: 26º lugar UNI (+105)1013
234296Marcelo RamascoSP2TV2017: Vice SUP (+668)BRA2018: 22º lugar SEN (+345) 1013
2352779José MatsubayashiPB4TV2018: 12º lugar GRA (+450)BRA2018: 52º lugar GRA (+299)TV2018: 43º lugar MAS (+145)BRA2017: 85º lugar GRA (+103) 997
2362436Adeilton JoventinoBA10BRA2018: 43º lugar MAS (+351)KCB2018: 21º lugar MAS (+236)TV2018: 52º lugar GRA (+125)KCB2018: 33º lugar GRA (+114)TV2018: 51º lugar MAS (+88)KCB2017: 28º lugar SUP (+81)995
2371489Filipe CaladoPE4BRA2017: 29º lugar GRA (+441)BRA2018: 59º lugar GRA (+259)COP2018: 25º lugar PES (+206)COP2016: 42º lugar PES (+88) 994
2381506Thiago AvilaSP3BRA2017: 23º lugar MAS (+507)BRA2018: 31º lugar MAS (+441)SFI2016: 24º lugar MAS (+44) 992
2393116André PeppaSP1BRA2018: 7º lugar GRA (+990) 990
2401190Alexandre GrecoSP3BRA2018: 28º lugar GRA (+476)BRA2016: 49º lugar GRA (+284)BRA2017: 62º lugar GRA (+229) 989
241225Alexandre CoutoRJ5BRA2017: 21º lugar SEN (+339)TV2018: 27º lugar MAS (+258)BRA2016: 36º lugar SEN (+165)SUM2018: 19º lugar UNI (+126)TV2016: 54º lugar GER (+97) 985
242353Gualter ReisRJ6BRA2016: 27º lugar SEN (+259)BRA2018: 32º lugar SEN (+230)BRA2017: 33º lugar SEN (+207)SUM2016: 31º lugar UNI (+154)COP2017: 24º lugar LEV (+130)COP2016: 34º lugar LEV (+1)981
2432598Marcos CândidoMG2KCB2017: Vice GRA (+848)KCB2017: 24º lugar SUP (+130) 978
24469Anderson LopesBA7BRA2016: 38º lugar GRA (+342)BRA2017: 57º lugar GRA (+256)TV2016: 33º lugar GRA (+132)TI2017: 55º lugar GRA (+101)TV2016: 58º lugar GER (+74)BRA2018: 91º lugar GRA (+73)978
2451174Gustavo Thomé
( Black )
DF4CBKA2018: 8º lugar MAS (+425)CBKA2016: 14º lugar MAS (+277)CBKA2017: 23º lugar MAS (+200)KCB2016: 49º lugar MAS (+72) 974
2461352Eduardo BarbosaSP3TV2018: 15º lugar MAS (+387)BRA2018: 21º lugar SEN (+357)TV2016: 31º lugar GER (+228) 972
2472782Alan SilvaMG8KCB2018: Vice NOV (+286)KCB2018: 25º lugar MAS (+195)BRA2018: 73º lugar MAS (+178)CBKA2018: 29º lugar MAS (+134)CBKA2018: 33º lugar GRA (+90)GPB2017: 30º lugar MED (+80)963
2481478Peter Silva-JankowskiSP5BRA2016: 43º lugar GRA (+316)TI2016: 12º lugar MAS (+304)COP2016: 30º lugar MED (+179)TI2016: 30º lugar GRA (+157)TI2017: 78º lugar GRA (+1) 957
249358Felipe SimorES5COP2018: 9º lugar MED (+416)COP2016: 18º lugar MED (+269)COP2017: 13º lugar LEV (+266) 951
2501425Rodrigo CeleghiniMG3GPB2016: 4º lugar LEV (+525)KCB2017: 10º lugar MAS (+316)KCB2016: 44º lugar MAS (+105) 946
251621Rafael BrunoDF5CBKA2018: 14º lugar GRA (+298)CBKA2017: 21º lugar GRA (+219)BRA2017: 67º lugar GRA (+201)TI2018: 27º lugar GRA (+125)BRA2018: 86º lugar GRA (+102) 945
252131George AlmeidaPB5BRA2017: 13º lugar SUP (+474)TI2017: 19º lugar SUP (+259)KCB2016: 23º lugar SUP (+128)TI2016: 27º lugar SUP (+49)KLBPB2017: 20º lugar UNI (+30) 940
25359João MachadoPR7BRA2018: 30º lugar SEN (+253)SBKI2017: 17º lugar PES (+176)BRA2016: 37º lugar SEN (+155)BRA2017: 39º lugar SEN (+142)TI2016: 34º lugar GRA (+124)TV2017: 44º lugar GRA (+90)940
2541121Gustavo SellaniDF3KCB2016: 8º lugar MAS (+457)CBKA2016: 11º lugar MAS (+333)TV2016: 46º lugar GER (+142) 932
2552688Sérgio SouzaSP3BRA2017: 21º lugar MAS (+529)TV2018: 35º lugar MAS (+202)TI2017: 24º lugar MAS (+200) 931
2561471Paulo de TarsoRJ5BRA2017: 34º lugar MAS (+386)TV2018: 26º lugar MAS (+266)COP2016: 23º lugar LEV (+119)TI2017: 36º lugar MAS (+86)BRA2016: 90º lugar MAS (+71) 928
2572565Luiz FelipeDF2CBKA2017: 3º lugar GRA (+689)CBKA2016: 18º lugar GRA (+236) 925
258384Daniel MagesteRJ3COP2016: 7º lugar LEV (+367)COP2018: 8º lugar LEV (+366)COP2018: 26º lugar MED (+185) 918
259315Edson SilvaSP2BRA2016: 16º lugar MAS (+567)KCB2016: 14º lugar MAS (+350) 917
2602734Diogo Dal PráRS4BRA2017: 39º lugar MAS (+355)BRA2016: 55º lugar MAS (+254)TI2018: 11º lugar MAS (+216)BRA2018: 88º lugar MAS (+91) 916
2612730Léo GiardiniSP2BRA2017: 22º lugar MAS (+518)BRA2018: 36º lugar MAS (+392) 910
262879Paulo Rogério
( Alemão )
SP4COP2017: 15º lugar PES (+297)KCB2018: 16º lugar GRA (+287)SUM2016: 29º lugar UNI (+161)KCB2016: 36º lugar MAS (+160) 905
2632929Giuseppe MeloSP6TI2018: 17º lugar GRA (+246)TI2018: 12º lugar SUP (+242)KCB2018: 6º lugar NOV (+151)KSNO2018: 9º lugar UNI (+120)BRA2018: 45º lugar SUP (+79)COP2018: 40º lugar PES (+59)897
2641433Lucas BessasMG5KCB2018: 15º lugar MAS (+297)KCB2018: 18º lugar GRA (+266)GPB2017: 21º lugar LEV (+169)KCB2017: 21º lugar MAS (+160) 892
265304Luís CorrêaDF9CBKA2018: 15º lugar SUP (+224)BRA2018: 36º lugar SUP (+183)CBKA2018: 28º lugar GRA (+145)KCB2016: 22º lugar SUP (+140)BRA2016: 42º lugar SUP (+103)BRA2017: 43º lugar SUP (+97)892
266223Nelson PinhoPE4KLBPB2017: 3º lugar UNI (+258)BRA2016: 57º lugar GRA (+243)BRA2018: 64º lugar GRA (+230)COP2018: 30º lugar PES (+157) 888
267439Rodrigo BorottoSP3TI2016: 9º lugar MAS (+363)TV2016: 23º lugar GER (+277)BRA2016: 56º lugar MAS (+248) 888
26857Felipe AssumpçãoRJ2COP2017: 7º lugar MED (+497)COP2016: 10º lugar PES (+389) 886
2691210Gibson JuniorBA5BRA2017: 48º lugar GRA (+306)BRA2018: 55º lugar MAS (+282)KCB2018: 23º lugar GRA (+216)KCB2017: 35º lugar GRA (+47)BRA2016: 97º lugar GRA (+35) 886
270114Gustavo LabancaRJ6COP2017: 10º lugar PES (+388)COP2018: 18º lugar PES (+274)COP2016: 24º lugar PES (+224) 886
2711117André KogaSP4SUM2016: 13º lugar UNI (+262)TV2016: 28º lugar GER (+246)KCB2016: 26º lugar MAS (+228)SFI2016: 10º lugar MAS (+149) 885
27243Jorge OliveiraBA10TV2016: 21º lugar GRA (+232)TI2016: 19º lugar SUP (+155)TV2016: 24º lugar SUP (+145)BRA2018: 80º lugar GRA (+137)TV2018: 35º lugar SUP (+116)TI2017: 37º lugar SUP (+98)883
2732117Charlles RodriguesMG5BRA2016: 48º lugar GRA (+290)BRA2017: 58º lugar GRA (+251)KCB2017: 20º lugar GRA (+210)TI2016: 41º lugar GRA (+66)TI2017: 62º lugar GRA (+59) 876
2743117Bruno FerreiraSP1BRA2018: 8º lugar GRA (+874) 874
2753166Valdir BarretoSP1BRA2018: 4º lugar SEN (+874) 874
2762544Jean MorosiniPR3KCB2017: 10º lugar SUP (+323)BRA2017: 23º lugar SUP (+317)TV2017: 13º lugar SUP (+228) 868
2771223Andre NunesSP3BRA2017: 15º lugar GRA (+620)TI2016: 25º lugar GRA (+198)TV2016: 33º lugar SUP (+48) 866
278849Marcos SerafimDF9BRA2017: 32º lugar SEN (+218)GPB2017: 18º lugar PES (+169)TV2016: 22º lugar SUP (+167)TV2018: 31º lugar SUP (+154)KCB2016: 27º lugar SUP (+80)TI2018: 31º lugar GRA (+77)865
2792393Wilson MacielBA4BRA2018: 27º lugar SEN (+288)BRA2016: 28º lugar SEN (+248)BRA2017: 34º lugar SEN (+196)KCB2018: 32º lugar MAS (+124) 856
280192Thiago MoreiraSP4BRA2017: 19º lugar MAS (+551)SFI2016: 13º lugar MAS (+127)TI2017: 33º lugar MAS (+115)TV2018: 55º lugar MAS (+59) 852
281890Ylan MarcelRJ8COP2016: 14º lugar LEV (+232)COP2017: 26º lugar MED (+228)COP2016: 29º lugar MED (+186)SUM2016: 48º lugar UNI (+90)SUM2017: 30º lugar UNI (+78)SUM2018: 29º lugar UNI (+34)848
2821422Vitor VilarinhoGO4BRA2018: 42º lugar MAS (+357)TV2018: 22º lugar GRA (+325)KCB2016: 37º lugar MAS (+153)SFI2016: 28º lugar MAS (+13) 848
2832348Diego PereiraMG3GPB2016: 3º lugar MED (+597)KCB2017: 17º lugar GRA (+243)TV2017: 57º lugar GRA (+2) 842
284180Alexandre MeirelesPE4BRA2018: 23º lugar MAS (+534)BRA2017: 70º lugar MAS (+185)COP2016: 27º lugar LEV (+70)COP2016: 47º lugar MED (+51) 840
2851325Márcio ArcoverdeRJ3BRA2017: 11º lugar SEN (+518)SUM2017: 16º lugar UNI (+174)SUM2016: 35º lugar UNI (+139) 831
2861427Thiago UngarettiDF4CBKA2018: 11º lugar MAS (+360)CBKA2017: 22º lugar MAS (+209)CBKA2016: 26º lugar MAS (+161)KCB2016: 46º lugar MAS (+92) 822
287897Hugo RochaES6COP2016: 19º lugar PES (+262)CBKA2016: 26º lugar GRA (+161)GPB2016: 25º lugar MED (+142)COP2017: 40º lugar MED (+120)GPB2016: 17º lugar PES (+67)COP2017: 30º lugar LEV (+56)808
2881456Roberto FerreiraMG2KCB2016: Vice SUP (+733)KCB2017: 29º lugar SUP (+69) 802
2891188Leandro OliveiraSP3BRA2017: 33º lugar GRA (+397)BRA2016: 63º lugar GRA (+212)SBKI2017: 19º lugar MAS (+188) 797
2902769Rodrigo GiacominiSP3BRA2017: 32º lugar GRA (+408)BRA2018: 69º lugar GRA (+201)TV2018: 42º lugar GRA (+188) 797
2912674Rogério LeitePE4SBKI2017: 6º lugar SUP (+366)BRA2018: 34º lugar SUP (+206)KCB2018: 26º lugar SUP (+160)TI2017: 41º lugar SUP (+63) 795
2921457Anderson SilveiraMG2KCB2016: 3º lugar SUP (+531)BRA2018: 30º lugar SUP (+253) 784
293244Miriam SchivelSP4BRA2018: 27º lugar MAS (+488)TV2017: 41º lugar MAS (+128)TV2017: 43º lugar GRA (+98)TV2016: 59º lugar GER (+69) 783
2941367Vander AbreuRJ8TV2018: 28º lugar SUP (+182)TV2017: 34º lugar GRA (+167)TV2017: 18º lugar SUP (+151)BRA2016: 85º lugar GRA (+97)TI2017: 56º lugar GRA (+95)TI2018: 30º lugar GRA (+89)781
2952755Douglas MichilinoSP6BRA2018: 60º lugar MAS (+253)COP2018: 18º lugar LEV (+186)TV2018: 44º lugar MAS (+137)BRA2017: 90º lugar MAS (+75)TI2018: 18º lugar MAS (+67)KSNO2018: 14º lugar UNI (+61)779
296275Marçal MelloRJ4BRA2016: 41º lugar MAS (+327)COP2017: 15º lugar LEV (+242)SUM2017: 13º lugar UNI (+200)COP2017: 55º lugar MED (+6) 775
2971469Cássio MoisésRJ4COP2017: 14º lugar LEV (+254)COP2017: 32º lugar MED (+182)COP2016: 19º lugar LEV (+169)SUM2017: 17º lugar UNI (+168) 773
2984Edmar SantanaSP1BRA2018: 10º lugar GRA (+769) 769
299790Cristiano GomesDF3CBKA2016: 7º lugar MAS (+412)CBKA2018: 20º lugar MAS (+232)CBKA2017: 32º lugar GRA (+111) 755
3001209Lynce RamosDF5CBKA2018: 11º lugar SUP (+284)CBKA2016: 20º lugar GRA (+217)BRA2017: 39º lugar SUP (+142)CBKA2017: 35º lugar GRA (+81)BRA2016: 99º lugar GRA (+24) 748
301201Marcos DalbuquerqueBA3BRA2017: 45º lugar MAS (+323)BRA2016: 58º lugar MAS (+238)BRA2018: 72º lugar MAS (+183) 744
302385José GonçalvesRJ4COP2016: 22º lugar MED (+239)SUM2016: 17º lugar UNI (+233)SUM2017: 14º lugar UNI (+189)SUM2018: 24º lugar UNI (+80) 741
30349Luiz Sanchez
( Paulista )
RJ5TV2016: 8º lugar GRA (+410)TI2017: 35º lugar SUP (+116)BRA2016: 82º lugar GRA (+112)TI2016: 23º lugar SUP (+102)TI2016: 51º lugar GRA (+1) 741
304893Relmo SerafimES3COP2017: 10º lugar LEV (+323)COP2017: 17º lugar MED (+309)COP2016: 40º lugar MED (+104) 736
305552Marcello GalvãoSP2BRA2018: 39º lugar MAS (+374)BRA2017: 40º lugar MAS (+351) 725
3061366Vancler AbreuRJ5TV2017: 19º lugar MAS (+293)TV2018: 32º lugar MAS (+223)TI2018: 16º lugar MAS (+109)TI2017: 35º lugar MAS (+96)TV2016: 50º lugar GRA (+2) 723
3072444André MorenoSP4TV2018: 27º lugar GRA (+281)BRA2016: 53º lugar GRA (+264)TI2017: 43º lugar GRA (+172)BRA2017: 104º lugar GRA (+6) 723
3081442Eduardo BosquiroliSP3KCB2017: 8º lugar SUP (+372)KCB2016: 31º lugar GRA (+190)KCB2017: 25º lugar GRA (+156) 718
3096Leandro ReisSP2BRA2017: 19º lugar GRA (+551)BRA2018: 75º lugar GRA (+166) 717
310599Alexandre CarvalhoDF2GPB2017: 3º lugar MED (+610)GPB2016: 29º lugar MED (+96) 706
311118Sérgio PimentelRJ6COP2016: 21º lugar PES (+247)COP2017: 25º lugar PES (+200)SUM2016: 33º lugar UNI (+146)COP2018: 35º lugar PES (+108) 701
31283Enio JuniorDF11BRA2017: 36º lugar SEN (+174)TV2018: 45º lugar GRA (+169)BRA2018: 41º lugar SEN (+125)CBKA2018: 32º lugar MAS (+101)KCB2016: 49º lugar GRA (+66)KCB2016: 50º lugar MAS (+65)700
31353Valdemar JuniorSP3BRA2016: 15º lugar SEN (+408)TV2016: 36º lugar GER (+200)BRA2017: 44º lugar SEN (+86) 694
314247Saul JuniorRS1BRA2016: 5º lugar SEN (+692) 692
3151417César CarvalhoPE3BRA2016: 45º lugar MAS (+306)KCB2016: 27º lugar MAS (+221)KLBPB2017: 7º lugar UNI (+163) 690
3162488Samurai SamPR2SBKI2017: 5º lugar MAS (+474)RAR2017: 11º lugar CUP (+214) 688
31726José Gallo
( Aza )
RJ3BRA2017: 38º lugar GRA (+361)COP2017: 28º lugar PES (+173)BRA2016: 76º lugar GRA (+144) 678
3183082Eduardo NevesSP1BRA2018: 14º lugar MAS (+676) 676
3193118Rafael FleckRS1BRA2018: 14º lugar GRA (+676) 676
320559Ricardo Moreira
( Batcar )
DF3CBKA2016: 17º lugar MAS (+246)CBKA2017: 21º lugar MAS (+219)CBKA2017: 22º lugar GRA (+209) 674
3212706Eduardo CarvalhoRS4BRA2018: 56º lugar GRA (+276)BRA2017: 64º lugar GRA (+218)TI2017: 38º lugar SUP (+89)TI2017: 57º lugar GRA (+89) 672
3222078Christopher LagunaMG2GPB2017: 9º lugar LEV (+359)GPB2016: 11º lugar LEV (+312) 671
3232900Hernani GutierrezBA2KCB2018: 7º lugar MAS (+465)KCB2018: 24º lugar GRA (+206) 671
3242768Victor TakanoSP2BRA2017: 26º lugar GRA (+474)TV2018: 36º lugar MAS (+194) 668
325565Fabio LustosaPE2BRA2017: 35º lugar MAS (+377)BRA2018: 54º lugar MAS (+288) 665
3262890Cícero BarbosaAM5KCB2018: 26º lugar MAS (+185)KCB2018: 25º lugar SUP (+171)BRA2018: 79º lugar MAS (+143)CBKA2018: 30º lugar MAS (+123)CBKA2018: 27º lugar SUP (+42) 664
3271368Fabio AndradeSP6SFI2016: 5º lugar GRA (+162)TV2017: 35º lugar GRA (+159)COP2017: 33º lugar PES (+128)KLBSP2017: 8º lugar UNI (+108)KCB2018: 37º lugar GRA (+73)TV2016: 35º lugar SUP (+26)656
328710Felipe MarcelRJ4BRA2016: 62º lugar GRA (+217)BRA2017: 68º lugar GRA (+196)COP2016: 35º lugar PES (+141)SUM2016: 45º lugar UNI (+101) 655
3292424Francisco NetoBA3KCB2018: 16º lugar MAS (+287)BRA2016: 65º lugar MAS (+202)KCB2018: 28º lugar GRA (+165) 654
330105Leonardo BrazunaRJ2COP2018: 6º lugar PES (+516)COP2017: 32º lugar PES (+137) 653
3313119Diego SantosSP1BRA2018: 15º lugar GRA (+653) 653
332902Danilo ValençaPE2COP2016: 6º lugar MED (+494)COP2016: 33º lugar PES (+157) 651
3332669Pablo MargeonPR2BRA2018: 16º lugar SEN (+430)SBKI2017: 17º lugar MAS (+216) 646
3342461Daniel RadaelliES2BRA2017: 11º lugar SUP (+518)BRA2016: 40º lugar SUP (+123) 641
3353167Edu PerezSP1BRA2018: 8º lugar SEN (+630) 630
3361168William SchroderRS2BRA2018: 30º lugar MAS (+453)BRA2016: 70º lugar MAS (+176) 629
3372425Bruno VidalPE2BRA2017: 30º lugar MAS (+430)BRA2016: 66º lugar MAS (+196) 626
338359Raphael BastosRJ5COP2018: 20º lugar LEV (+157)COP2016: 35º lugar MED (+141)COP2017: 38º lugar MED (+136)SUM2016: 46º lugar UNI (+98)SUM2018: 23º lugar UNI (+88) 620
3392251Gustavo DutraMG5GPB2017: 11º lugar LEV (+305)CBKA2017: 32º lugar MAS (+111)GPB2016: 27º lugar LEV (+111)GPB2017: 29º lugar MED (+92) 619
3401119Patrícia del CoronaSP2BRA2016: 27º lugar MAS (+439)SFI2016: 8º lugar MAS (+179) 618
3411376José Dirceu GalãoDF4CBKA2018: 22º lugar MAS (+210)CBKA2016: 27º lugar MAS (+152)CBKA2017: 28º lugar MAS (+150)BRA2018: 43º lugar SEN (+102) 614
3421191Diego CardosoRS2BRA2016: 37º lugar GRA (+347)BRA2018: 58º lugar GRA (+264) 611
3432642Cassio AbreuRS3SBKI2017: 10º lugar PES (+288)BRA2017: 74º lugar GRA (+163)SBKI2017: 15º lugar SUP (+157) 608
3442621Caio TeixeiraSP3COP2018: 12º lugar MED (+356)COP2017: 33º lugar MED (+174)KLBSP2017: 10º lugar UNI (+78) 608
34515Joao SanchesSP2BRA2016: 24º lugar GRA (+470)BRA2017: 80º lugar GRA (+130) 600
3463083Daniel SchatzSP1BRA2018: 18º lugar MAS (+592) 592
3472988Tiago GarciaSP1TIS2018: Vice MAS (+588) 588
3482063Diogo MagalhaesMG2KCB2017: 9º lugar MAS (+341)KCB2018: 20º lugar MAS (+246) 587
3492747Rafael CésarPE3BRA2018: 66º lugar MAS (+218)KCB2018: 24º lugar MAS (+206)BRA2017: 74º lugar MAS (+163) 587
3501423Leonardo HaiduckMG2GPB2017: 6º lugar LEV (+440)KCB2016: 38º lugar MAS (+146) 586
3512489Jean CardosoSC2SBKI2017: 8º lugar MAS (+380)RAR2017: 12º lugar CUP (+206) 586
3522671Rafael MansurPR1SBKI2017: 3º lugar MAS (+584) 584
3532531Fredy CapraroSP3TI2017: 5º lugar MAS (+523)TV2017: 51º lugar MAS (+55)BRA2018: 108º lugar MAS (+1) 579
354518Eduardo CarreroRJ3BRA2016: 59º lugar GRA (+233)SUM2016: 21º lugar UNI (+202)BRA2017: 79º lugar GRA (+136) 571
355214Marcelo ScaranariSP2BRA2016: 39º lugar GRA (+337)COP2016: 23º lugar MED (+232) 569
3562409Fábio AmorimPB3KLBPB2017: Campeão UNI (+480)BRA2017: 96º lugar GRA (+42)TI2016: 44º lugar GRA (+41) 563
357387Léo AlvarezMG5COP2017: 17º lugar LEV (+217)COP2018: 17º lugar LEV (+201)TV2017: 45º lugar MAS (+99)SUM2017: 38º lugar UNI (+23)TI2016: 39º lugar MAS (+22) 562
358886Denilson CordeiroES3BRA2018: 50º lugar MAS (+311)COP2017: 19º lugar LEV (+192)COP2017: 48º lugar MED (+59) 562
3592700Matteo PetriccioneSP2TI2017: 18º lugar GRA (+356)TI2017: 25º lugar SUP (+205) 561
3602687Luciano CarvalhoSP3TV2018: 20º lugar MAS (+316)TI2017: 22º lugar MAS (+219)TV2018: 68º lugar GRA (+25) 560
3611166Leonardo GarciaDF4BRA2016: 61º lugar MAS (+222)CBKA2018: 23º lugar MAS (+200)CBKA2016: 32º lugar MAS (+105)CBKA2017: 40º lugar MAS (+31) 558
3622407Vinícius BarbosaSP5BRA2017: 56º lugar GRA (+262)TI2017: 47º lugar GRA (+148)BRA2016: 87º lugar GRA (+87)TI2016: 38º lugar MAS (+32)TV2017: 52º lugar GRA (+28) 557
363319Marcelo PadovanSP2BRA2017: 16º lugar SEN (+408)BRA2018: 39º lugar SEN (+149) 557
3643084Peter Silva-JankowskiUK1BRA2018: 21º lugar MAS (+557) 557
365210Francisco AbumansurPB2BRA2018: 33º lugar MAS (+418)BRA2016: 77º lugar GRA (+139) 557
3662549Ken PontesDF1CBKA2017: 4º lugar MAS (+554) 554
3672979Roberto LoboSP3TI2018: 10º lugar GRA (+359)KCB2018: 11º lugar NOV (+110)KSNO2018: 12º lugar UNI (+84) 553
368657Marcos GranadoSC2BRA2016: 23º lugar SEN (+301)BRA2017: 29º lugar SEN (+251) 552
3692663Luigi DambrosSC3SBKI2017: 14º lugar MAS (+257)BRA2017: 61º lugar MAS (+235)BRA2018: 94º lugar MAS (+56) 548
3703120Rafael EidRS1BRA2018: 22º lugar GRA (+545) 545
371174Elder JuniorPB2KLBPB2017: Vice UNI (+297)TI2017: 19º lugar MAS (+247) 544
372398Marcelo TapajósRJ4COP2018: 12º lugar LEV (+274)KCB2016: 42º lugar MAS (+119)SUM2017: 28º lugar UNI (+92)SUM2016: 57º lugar UNI (+56) 541
373289Higor BenedettiPR1BRA2016: 9º lugar SUP (+533) 533
374482Ronaldo TorquatoMG3KCB2018: 19º lugar MAS (+256)KCB2018: 19º lugar SUP (+238)KCB2016: 53º lugar GRA (+38) 532
3752741Francisco SampaioBA2BRA2018: 52º lugar MAS (+299)BRA2017: 62º lugar MAS (+229) 528
376309Marcos RegisBA3BRA2016: 27º lugar SUP (+259)KCB2018: 21º lugar SUP (+216)TI2017: 42º lugar SUP (+53) 528
377291Marcos NaboznyPR3BRA2016: 40º lugar GRA (+332)TI2016: 27º lugar GRA (+182)TV2017: 54º lugar GRA (+13) 527
3781323Felipe FalcãoRJ2SUM2016: 10º lugar UNI (+300)COP2017: 22º lugar PES (+227) 527
379465Eric MartinsSP4TI2017: 20º lugar SUP (+249)TV2018: 32º lugar SUP (+144)TV2016: 31º lugar SUP (+70)TI2016: 26º lugar SUP (+62) 525
3801345Marcelo XavierRJ3COP2016: 12º lugar MED (+359)SUM2018: 17º lugar UNI (+144)SUM2016: 66º lugar UNI (+22) 525
381911André HeiderichES1COP2016: 5º lugar PES (+524) 524
3821130Marcio VianaDF4CBKA2018: 14º lugar SUP (+238)BRA2017: 77º lugar GRA (+146)BRA2018: 40º lugar SUP (+137)GPB2016: 38º lugar MED (+3) 524
383827Rodrigo MoreiraSP1BRA2018: 24º lugar GRA (+522) 522
384302Lindomar ZanellaPR3BRA2016: 26º lugar SUP (+269)SBKI2017: 14º lugar SUP (+176)BRA2017: 45º lugar SUP (+75) 520
3852485Alex PereiraSC1RAR2017: Vice CUP (+519) 519
3861200Izael CastroMG2KCB2016: 10º lugar GRA (+402)TV2016: 35º lugar GRA (+115) 517
3872605Rogério OliveiraBA4BRA2017: 30º lugar SUP (+240)BRA2018: 84º lugar GRA (+114)TI2017: 36º lugar SUP (+107)KCB2017: 30º lugar SUP (+56) 517
388381Gabriel MouraRJ1COP2018: 4º lugar LEV (+516) 516
3891402Aurélio ConradoDF4CBKA2018: 20º lugar GRA (+232)CBKA2017: 28º lugar GRA (+150)CBKA2018: 21º lugar SUP (+133) 515
3901491Luiz PauloMG3COP2017: 25º lugar MED (+236)COP2017: 23º lugar PES (+219)COP2016: 46º lugar PES (+59) 514
3911373Leonardo FerrariDF2CBKA2018: 13º lugar MAS (+316)CBKA2016: 22º lugar MAS (+198) 514
3922961Denis CordeiroES2COP2018: 10º lugar LEV (+307)COP2018: 24º lugar MED (+206) 513
393324Euzebio NetoSP1BRA2016: 10º lugar SEN (+512) 512
394116Windson GomesPE2COP2016: 14º lugar MED (+329)COP2016: 30º lugar PES (+179) 508
3952746Alexandre Von PaumgarttenRJ2BRA2018: 46º lugar MAS (+334)BRA2017: 72º lugar MAS (+174) 508
3962943René CarvalhoSP5TI2018: 15º lugar SUP (+190)TI2018: 24º lugar GRA (+161)BRA2018: 46º lugar SUP (+68)KCB2018: 22º lugar NOV (+60)KSNO2018: 17º lugar UNI (+26) 505
39725Aldori PuttkammerSC4BRA2018: 74º lugar GRA (+172)RAR2017: 23º lugar CUP (+135)BRA2016: 78º lugar GRA (+134)BRA2017: 93º lugar GRA (+59) 500
3983121Leonardo OliveiraSP1BRA2018: 26º lugar GRA (+499) 499
39954Abel CarvalhoRJ3COP2017: 34º lugar MED (+167)COP2017: 29º lugar PES (+164)SUM2018: 15º lugar UNI (+162) 493
400976Tiago Gruske2SBKI2017: 13º lugar MAS (+271)RAR2017: 10º lugar CUP (+222) 493
401298Filipe AlmeidaPE1BRA2016: 11º lugar SUP (+490) 490
4021233Sergio SilvaSP2BRA2016: 19º lugar SEN (+342)TV2016: 45º lugar GER (+148) 490
4032816Victor MayrinkMG2GPB2017: 15º lugar LEV (+249)GPB2017: 17º lugar MED (+240) 489
4042806Gilberto Oliveira JúniorSP2BRA2017: 22º lugar SEN (+328)BRA2018: 38º lugar SEN (+160) 488
4051360Julio CesarSP4BRA2017: 59º lugar MAS (+246)TV2018: 39º lugar MAS (+173)TI2017: 38º lugar MAS (+68)TV2016: 74º lugar GER (+1) 488
4062965Fred AleixoMG2COP2018: 8º lugar MED (+437)COP2018: 41º lugar PES (+50) 487
4071152Emerson AtaidePE3KCB2016: 31º lugar MAS (+194)BRA2016: 68º lugar MAS (+185)KLBPB2017: 12º lugar UNI (+108) 487
408993Andrei Ramalho3SBKI2017: 7º lugar PES (+374)RAR2017: 43º lugar CUP (+57)BRA2016: 93º lugar GRA (+56) 487
4092984Fábio PossariSP3TI2018: 11º lugar SUP (+259)BRA2018: 37º lugar SUP (+172)KSNO2018: 15º lugar UNI (+49) 480
4101441Gustavo BrandãoMG5KCB2016: 14º lugar SUP (+236)KCB2016: 28º lugar GRA (+211)KCB2018: 41º lugar GRA (+32) 479
4113085André OliveiraSP1BRA2018: 28º lugar MAS (+476) 476
412525Gilberto de OliveiraSP2BRA2016: 13º lugar SEN (+449)TV2016: 46º lugar GRA (+24) 473
41335Marcelo FreixanetBA3BRA2018: 66º lugar GRA (+218)BRA2016: 79º lugar MAS (+129)BRA2017: 81º lugar GRA (+124) 471
414132Renato PereiraES4BRA2016: 73º lugar MAS (+160)COP2018: 31º lugar PES (+147)KLBPB2017: 14º lugar UNI (+88)COP2016: 44º lugar PES (+74) 469
4152342Guilherme JanotMG1KCB2017: 5º lugar SUP (+465) 465
4162572Fred AleixoSP3COP2017: 18º lugar PES (+264)SUM2017: 24º lugar UNI (+119)COP2017: 46º lugar MED (+74) 457
4172245Antônio CostaMG1GPB2017: 6º lugar MED (+454) 454
418602Felipe MarangoniBA1BRA2017: 28º lugar GRA (+452) 452
4192491Rafael DemmerSC2KCB2018: 17º lugar SUP (+260)RAR2017: 14º lugar CUP (+190) 450
4202896Joaquim VenâncioDF1CBKA2018: 7º lugar MAS (+448) 448
4212754Victor SilvaMG5BRA2018: 77º lugar MAS (+154)KCB2018: 36º lugar MAS (+83)BRA2017: 89º lugar MAS (+81)CBKA2018: 34º lugar MAS (+80)CBKA2018: 37º lugar GRA (+46) 444
4222559Antônio MacedoDF5CBKA2018: 31º lugar MAS (+112)KCB2018: 34º lugar MAS (+104)KCB2016: 45º lugar MAS (+99)CBKA2017: 36º lugar MAS (+71)KCB2017: 29º lugar MAS (+58) 444
4232467Rômulo AdornoDF2GPB2016: 15º lugar LEV (+252)CBKA2017: 24º lugar MAS (+190) 442
4243122César PereiraSP1BRA2018: 31º lugar GRA (+441) 441
4252969Daniel BertoSP2COP2018: 14º lugar PES (+326)COP2018: 33º lugar MED (+114) 440
4261232José Milton MoreiraDF3BRA2016: 21º lugar SEN (+321)BRA2017: 45º lugar SEN (+75)BRA2018: 48º lugar SEN (+44) 440
427151Fábio VasquezRJ4COP2016: 34º lugar PES (+149)COP2017: 31º lugar PES (+146)SUM2017: 31º lugar UNI (+71)SUM2016: 53º lugar UNI (+71) 437
4282989Guilherme FortunatoSP1TIS2018: 3º lugar MAS (+432) 432
4293086Raphael AraújoPE1BRA2018: 32º lugar MAS (+430) 430
4302415Gustavo VazPE1BRA2016: 28º lugar MAS (+428) 428
431104Sérgio SoaresRJ2COP2017: 14º lugar PES (+316)BRA2016: 41º lugar SUP (+112) 428
432349Gustavo TaveiraRJ2COP2017: 23º lugar MED (+251)SUM2016: 25º lugar UNI (+176) 427
4331438Felipe FerreiraMG1KCB2016: 9º lugar GRA (+426) 426
434250Cleveland ChaffinRJ2COP2018: 15º lugar LEV (+230)COP2016: 17º lugar LEV (+194) 424
4352766José Renato ContenteRJ3TV2018: 24º lugar MAS (+280)TV2017: 39º lugar MAS (+142)BRA2017: 107º lugar MAS (+2) 424
4362455Vancler SouzaSP2BRA2018: 33º lugar GRA (+418)BRA2016: 105º lugar GRA (+4) 422
437908Léo SampaioRJ2COP2016: 22º lugar PES (+239)SUM2016: 24º lugar UNI (+180) 419
4381137Marcos AscensãoSP2BRA2017: 47º lugar MAS (+312)TI2017: 34º lugar MAS (+105) 417
4392672Roberto MargeonPR2BRA2018: 26º lugar SUP (+299)SBKI2017: 17º lugar SUP (+118) 417
4401446Fábio VilellaRJ3TI2016: 22º lugar MAS (+189)KCB2016: 38º lugar GRA (+142)TI2017: 58º lugar GRA (+83) 414
4412815Nelson FilhoOU1GPB2017: 7º lugar LEV (+412) 412
442197André CarvalhoBA2BRA2016: 50º lugar MAS (+280)TV2016: 48º lugar GER (+132) 412
4431224Jorge GarciaSC2BRA2017: 21º lugar SUP (+339)RAR2017: 39º lugar CUP (+73) 412
4441462Emerson VazPE10KCB2017: 32º lugar GRA (+80)GPB2017: 24º lugar PES (+75)BRA2016: 45º lugar SEN (+71)KCB2018: 34º lugar SUP (+70)COP2018: 39º lugar PES (+69)COP2017: 42º lugar PES (+46)411
445498Leonardo RochaDF3CBKA2016: 25º lugar MAS (+171)CBKA2017: 27º lugar MAS (+160)CBKA2018: 34º lugar GRA (+80) 411
4462774Pedro Neto (PB)PB2BRA2018: 62º lugar GRA (+241)BRA2017: 73º lugar GRA (+169) 410
4473087Murilo LeiteSP1BRA2018: 34º lugar MAS (+406) 406
4483123Carlos Roberto JúniorSP1BRA2018: 34º lugar GRA (+406) 406
4493168Júlio CastellianoPB1BRA2018: 17º lugar SEN (+406) 406
4502658Jean MorosinePR1SBKI2017: 5º lugar SUP (+405) 405
4512796Marlon BassoRS2BRA2018: 33º lugar SUP (+218)BRA2017: 35º lugar SUP (+185) 403
4522930Eric SallaSP2BRA2018: 59º lugar MAS (+259)KCB2018: 7º lugar NOV (+142) 401
453973Frankwillians SenaRS2SBKI2017: 9º lugar MAS (+352)RAR2017: 45º lugar CUP (+49) 401
454322Paulo PaivaDF3CBKA2016: 10º lugar MAS (+352)BRA2016: 95º lugar GRA (+45)CBKA2017: 44º lugar MAS (+3) 400
4551201Guilherme FigueiredoMG2KCB2016: 22º lugar GRA (+253)KCB2017: 26º lugar GRA (+145) 398
4562417Matheus VieiraDF1BRA2016: 31º lugar MAS (+397) 397
4572966Gabriel Vago ES1COP2018: 10º lugar MED (+396) 396
458742Eduardo BeraldoSP1TI2017: 15º lugar GRA (+392) 392
4592458Roberto FilhoSP2BRA2017: 34º lugar SUP (+196)BRA2016: 33º lugar SUP (+196) 392
4602833Cláudio RemigioSP2GPB2017: 12º lugar PES (+262)GPB2017: 26º lugar MED (+129) 391
46161Ricardo PerelAL4KCB2016: 15º lugar SUP (+224)KLBPB2017: 13º lugar UNI (+98)KCB2016: 51º lugar GRA (+52)GPB2016: 36º lugar MED (+16) 390
462521Samer GhosnSP2BRA2016: 35º lugar GRA (+357)SFI2016: 14º lugar GRA (+32) 389
4633078Demetrius TribuianiSP2BRA2018: 49º lugar MAS (+316)KSNO2018: 13º lugar UNI (+73) 389
4641231Saint-clair NettoSP1BRA2016: 16º lugar SEN (+387) 387
4651136Marcello CunhaSP1BRA2016: 32º lugar GRA (+387) 387
4661207Paulo BarrosPE3BRA2016: 68º lugar GRA (+185)KCB2016: 24º lugar SUP (+115)KCB2016: 46º lugar GRA (+87) 387
46718Fabiano CorreaSP1BRA2017: 34º lugar GRA (+386) 386
468213Ricardo CastroSP3TV2018: 40º lugar MAS (+166)BRA2018: 81º lugar MAS (+131)TV2018: 58º lugar GRA (+88) 385
4691445Luiz FernandoMG2TI2016: 21º lugar GRA (+232)KCB2016: 37º lugar GRA (+149) 381
4702883Eduardo XimenesSP2TV2018: 24º lugar SUP (+220)BRA2018: 38º lugar SUP (+160) 380
4713088Thiago VillanovaBA1BRA2018: 38º lugar MAS (+380) 380
4722990Alexandre CrepaldiSP1TIS2018: 4º lugar MAS (+375) 375
473253Ewertonn MarianoRJ2COP2017: 20º lugar PES (+246)COP2017: 39º lugar MED (+128) 374
47437Luiz AndradePE1COP2016: 11º lugar PES (+374) 374
4752771Fábio MargoniSP1BRA2017: 36º lugar GRA (+372) 372
476638Bruno WalterDF1CBKA2016: 9º lugar GRA (+371) 371
4771371Mauro Natividade Jr.DF1CBKA2016: 9º lugar MAS (+371) 371
4783156Marcus TolentinoSP1BRA2018: 20º lugar SUP (+369) 369
4793089Arthur FeolaSP1BRA2018: 40º lugar MAS (+369) 369
4801206Valtecir JuniorPB1TI2017: 17º lugar GRA (+368) 368
4812926Maurício OliveiraMG1KCB2018: Campeão NOV (+368) 368
4822955Alisson RochadelRS2BRA2018: 42º lugar GRA (+357)KCB2018: 34º lugar NOV (+10) 367
4832466Paulo PedrozoSC2SBKI2017: 15º lugar MAS (+243)BRA2016: 40º lugar SEN (+123) 366
4842762Daniel InácioPE2BRA2018: 45º lugar MAS (+340)BRA2017: 99º lugar MAS (+26) 366
4852388Maurício PinheiroSP1BRA2016: 17º lugar SEN (+365) 365
4861255Cléber PennaES3COP2018: 20º lugar PES (+255)COP2016: 42º lugar MED (+88)COP2018: 42º lugar MED (+22) 365
487258Sergio RolnikSP3BRA2016: 30º lugar SEN (+228)BRA2017: 42º lugar SEN (+108)TV2016: 66º lugar GER (+29) 365
4883090José PriosteSP1BRA2018: 41º lugar MAS (+363) 363
4893124Caio BizaroliSP1BRA2018: 41º lugar GRA (+363) 363
4902689Júlio MartinsPB2BRA2018: 71º lugar MAS (+189)TI2017: 27º lugar MAS (+172) 361
4911439Maurílio BrandãoMG1KCB2016: 13º lugar GRA (+360) 360
4921170Alessandro CarvalhoBA2BRA2017: 25º lugar SEN (+295)BRA2016: 92º lugar MAS (+61) 356
493728Vinícius OliveiraRJ3SUM2016: 26º lugar UNI (+172)COP2016: 22º lugar LEV (+132)SUM2018: 27º lugar UNI (+52) 356
4942775Rafael Gomes LuizRS2BRA2018: 70º lugar GRA (+195)BRA2017: 75º lugar GRA (+158) 353
4953125Roberto FranciscoSP1BRA2018: 43º lugar GRA (+351) 351
4962261Roberto VelosoMG1GPB2017: 8º lugar PES (+350) 350
497209João MarquesDF4BRA2017: 35º lugar SEN (+185)BRA2016: 43º lugar SEN (+92)BRA2018: 47º lugar SEN (+56)CBKA2018: 40º lugar MAS (+14) 347
4982745João FaustinoPB2BRA2017: 68º lugar MAS (+196)BRA2018: 78º lugar MAS (+149) 345
4992991Luciano DiasSP1TIS2018: 5º lugar MAS (+344) 344
5002772Fábio GuedesSP2BRA2017: 42º lugar GRA (+339)BRA2018: 105º lugar GRA (+4) 343
5012419Guilherme AbreuSP1BRA2016: 39º lugar MAS (+337) 337
5021498Alberto CattucciSP2SFI2016: 3º lugar GRA (+217)SFI2016: 14º lugar MAS (+119) 336
5032901Rikardo VasconcelosPE1KCB2018: 13º lugar MAS (+335) 335
5043157Thiago MartinsSP1BRA2018: 23º lugar SUP (+334) 334
5052735Renato PereiraPE1BRA2017: 43º lugar MAS (+333) 333
506564Carlos GuerraDF1CBKA2016: 11º lugar GRA (+333) 333
507555Thiago BozRS1BRA2017: 43º lugar GRA (+333) 333
5082891Álvaro LaquisDF2CBKA2018: 19º lugar GRA (+243)CBKA2018: 33º lugar MAS (+90) 333
5092860Leonardo GiardiniSP1TV2018: 19º lugar MAS (+330) 330
510352Jesuan XavierRJ4SUM2017: 20º lugar UNI (+147)COP2017: 37º lugar MED (+143)TV2016: 45º lugar GRA (+33)COP2018: 44º lugar MED (+4) 327
5112683Fábio da SilvaSC1SBKI2017: 7º lugar SUP (+326) 326
5121183Rafael EidSP1TI2016: 11º lugar MAS (+324) 324
5132634Andrey De LimaPR1SBKI2017: 10º lugar MAS (+324) 324
5143158Hugo MagalhãesPB1BRA2018: 24º lugar SUP (+322) 322
5151147André NagahamaSP1TV2017: 17º lugar MAS (+322) 322
5162807Pablo MarlangeonPR1BRA2017: 23º lugar SEN (+317) 317
5173126Lucas ChimelloSP1BRA2018: 49º lugar GRA (+316) 316
5182528Victor RicciarelliSP2BRA2018: 70º lugar MAS (+195)TV2017: 42º lugar MAS (+121) 316
5192532Alisson RochadelSP3TV2018: 29º lugar GRA (+268)TV2017: 53º lugar MAS (+41)TV2017: 55º lugar GRA (+6) 315
5201477Luís Ricardo SantosPE1COP2016: 15º lugar MED (+314) 314
5212887Carlos ValentinSP3TI2018: 14º lugar SUP (+207)BRA2018: 43º lugar SUP (+102)TV2018: 47º lugar SUP (+4) 313
52228Rafael FrancoRJ1BRA2017: 47º lugar GRA (+312) 312
5232992João StefanoneSP1TIS2018: 6º lugar MAS (+312) 312
5241051Filipe JorgeRJ1TV2016: 20º lugar GER (+312) 312
5252647Edson GravinaRS1BRA2018: 25º lugar SEN (+311) 311
5262980Alessandro de FreitasSP1TI2018: 12º lugar GRA (+311) 311
5271326Felipe SiqueiraRJ3COP2017: 23º lugar LEV (+143)SUM2016: 37º lugar UNI (+131)SUM2017: 36º lugar UNI (+37) 311
528528Marcelo BullaraSP1BRA2016: 22º lugar SUP (+310) 310
5292921Wesley SilvaSP1KCB2018: 13º lugar SUP (+310) 310
5302423Dênis AmorimRR2BRA2016: 63º lugar MAS (+212)BRA2017: 86º lugar MAS (+97) 309
531363Thiago CunhaPE3BRA2016: 60º lugar GRA (+228)COP2016: 45º lugar PES (+66)COP2016: 52º lugar MED (+14) 308
53239Tadeu FerasoPR1BRA2016: 45º lugar GRA (+306) 306
5332387Saint-Clair NetoSP1BRA2017: 24º lugar SEN (+306) 306
5342737Eduardo GuerraDF1BRA2017: 48º lugar MAS (+306) 306
5353091Mateus SchrekRS1BRA2018: 51º lugar MAS (+305) 305
5363127Gabriel CamposSP1BRA2018: 51º lugar GRA (+305) 305
5372064Antônio de PáduaMG2KCB2017: 13º lugar MAS (+262)KCB2018: 40º lugar GRA (+43) 305
5382828Rodolpho SoaresOU1GPB2017: 12º lugar MED (+304) 304
5393062Maheus CanezinSP1TIS2018: 3º lugar SUP (+302) 302
5402420Ricardo KoentoppSC1BRA2016: 46º lugar MAS (+301) 301
5412456Ademir SilvaSP1BRA2016: 23º lugar SUP (+301) 301
5422868Jeff FoitteSC3BRA2018: 71º lugar GRA (+189)TV2018: 59º lugar GRA (+81)TV2018: 59º lugar MAS (+31) 301
5432086Jarbas ReisMG2GPB2016: 23º lugar LEV (+158)GPB2017: 23º lugar LEV (+142) 300
544312David MantoanPR4KCB2018: 27º lugar SUP (+148)BRA2016: 43º lugar SUP (+92)SBKI2017: 20º lugar SUP (+59)TI2016: 32º lugar SUP (+1) 300
5452526Guilherme PiresSP3TV2017: 35º lugar MAS (+172)TV2018: 46º lugar MAS (+123)BRA2018: 105º lugar MAS (+4) 299
5462915Paulo Rogério OliveiraBA2KCB2018: 23º lugar SUP (+194)KCB2018: 34º lugar GRA (+104) 298
5472650Everton SchroederSC1SBKI2017: 11º lugar MAS (+298) 298
5483077Maquiel SoaresSP2BRA2018: 75º lugar MAS (+166)KSNO2018: 8º lugar UNI (+131) 297
5492213Rogério FerrumMG5TI2018: 22º lugar GRA (+185)COP2018: 28º lugar LEV (+40)CBKA2018: 38º lugar GRA (+36)TI2018: 24º lugar SUP (+33)COP2018: 47º lugar PES (+3) 297
550511Pedro Netto
( KGP )
RJ1BRA2016: 47º lugar MAS (+295) 295
5512738Francisco AbimansurPB1BRA2017: 50º lugar MAS (+295) 295
5523027Alexandre MariamoSP1TIS2018: 7º lugar GRA (+294) 294
5532861Thiago CorreiaSP1TV2018: 22º lugar MAS (+294) 294
554266Bruno CastelloRJ5COP2018: 23º lugar LEV (+113)COP2016: 26º lugar LEV (+82)BRA2016: 89º lugar MAS (+76)COP2017: 33º lugar LEV (+19)KCB2018: 45º lugar MAS (+3) 293
5553092Bruno PeixotoPE1BRA2018: 53º lugar MAS (+293) 293
5562056Adriano VelosoMG1GPB2017: 12º lugar LEV (+290) 290
5572739Michel FrancoSP1BRA2017: 51º lugar MAS (+290) 290
5582993Juliano RebecchiSP1TIS2018: 7º lugar MAS (+290) 290
5592599Flávio TitoMG1KCB2017: 13º lugar GRA (+288) 288
560526Alexandre LucasRJ2BRA2017: 37º lugar SUP (+163)BRA2018: 41º lugar SUP (+125) 288
5612967José ContenteRJ1COP2018: 16º lugar MED (+287) 287
562964Rafael Santos2SBKI2017: 22º lugar MAS (+147)RAR2017: 22º lugar CUP (+139) 286
563588Murilo OkamotoSP1BRA2017: 52º lugar MAS (+284) 284
564265André FrancoPR1SBKI2017: 12º lugar MAS (+284) 284
5651495Júnior de OliveiraSP1SFI2016: 3º lugar MAS (+284) 284
5663128Fernando CoutinhoPE1BRA2018: 55º lugar GRA (+282) 282
5672981Taylor JúniorSP1TI2018: 14º lugar GRA (+282) 282
5682869Rodrigo RibeiroDF2CBKA2018: 17º lugar MAS (+265)TV2018: 61º lugar MAS (+16) 281
569486Luciano LavalleMG2GPB2016: 24º lugar MED (+153)KCB2016: 40º lugar GRA (+128) 281
5702391José LuizSP1BRA2016: 25º lugar SEN (+280) 280
5712905Márcio CarvalhoBA2KCB2018: 29º lugar MAS (+154)KCB2018: 32º lugar GRA (+124) 278
5723028Antônio CasadeiSP1TIS2018: 8º lugar GRA (+278) 278
5732902Edson CorreaSP1KCB2018: 17º lugar MAS (+277) 277
5743093Alexandre CaravielloSP1BRA2018: 56º lugar MAS (+276) 276
5752863Saulo MaltezDF2TV2018: 31º lugar MAS (+230)CBKA2018: 37º lugar MAS (+46) 276
5763169Saul LeiteRS1BRA2018: 28º lugar SEN (+276) 276
5772994Gilberto SenaSP1TIS2018: 8º lugar MAS (+275) 275
5782793Helvio Almeida JúniorSP1BRA2017: 27º lugar SUP (+274) 274
5792681Vinícius EssingerRS1SBKI2017: 11º lugar PES (+272) 272
5801327Jonas GrippRJ3COP2016: 36º lugar MED (+134)SUM2016: 39º lugar UNI (+124)TI2016: 40º lugar MAS (+13) 271
581463Guilherme AmaralSP2TV2017: 19º lugar SUP (+136)TV2016: 25º lugar SUP (+134) 270
582572Silvio MorselliPR1BRA2018: 57º lugar MAS (+270) 270
5833129Fábio BenassiRS1BRA2018: 57º lugar GRA (+270) 270
5841415Reginaldo SilvaMG1KCB2016: 20º lugar MAS (+269) 269
5853063Afonso JeronymoSP1TIS2018: 4º lugar SUP (+268) 268
5861133Marcelo SaitoPR4BRA2017: 33º lugar SUP (+207)TI2017: 43º lugar SUP (+45)TI2016: 30º lugar SUP (+9)TV2016: 37º lugar SUP (+6) 267
5872487Matheus NolliSC1RAR2017: 7º lugar CUP (+266) 266
5882903ToddyMG1KCB2018: 18º lugar MAS (+266) 266
5892829Hueber CiminiOU1GPB2017: 15º lugar MED (+265) 265
5902874Ademir GomesSP3BRA2018: 79º lugar GRA (+143)TV2018: 54º lugar GRA (+112)TV2018: 46º lugar SUP (+10) 265
5913029Rafael DraguetaSP1TIS2018: 9º lugar GRA (+263) 263
5922617Felipe BernardesRJ2COP2017: 22º lugar LEV (+155)BRA2018: 85º lugar MAS (+108) 263
5932808Júlio PiresRS1BRA2017: 28º lugar SEN (+262) 262
594365Marcelo NunesES3COP2016: 25º lugar MED (+217)COP2018: 40º lugar MED (+43)COP2017: 57º lugar MED (+2) 262
5952705Rogério LopesDF3BRA2017: 41º lugar SUP (+119)TI2017: 54º lugar GRA (+107)TI2017: 44º lugar SUP (+36) 262
596715Ivo LyraRJ2COP2016: 33º lugar MED (+157)COP2017: 42º lugar MED (+105) 262
5972962Zé GonçalvesRJ1COP2018: 13º lugar LEV (+260) 260
598326Antônio SilvaSP1KCB2016: 21º lugar GRA (+260) 260
5992995Leandro DoretoSP1TIS2018: 9º lugar MAS (+260) 260
6002551Rafael Lima (DF)DF1CBKA2017: 17º lugar MAS (+259) 259
6012543Wellington MenegassoSP1TV2017: 11º lugar SUP (+259) 259
602612Edmundo PaivaDF1CBKA2017: 17º lugar GRA (+259) 259
6031444Alexandre AraújoMG2KCB2016: 36º lugar GRA (+156)KCB2017: 30º lugar GRA (+102) 258
6042631Adriano De GoulartPR1SBKI2017: 12º lugar PES (+256) 256
6052740Marcelo PereiraPE1BRA2017: 57º lugar MAS (+256) 256
6061467Tiago PalazzoES1COP2016: 12º lugar LEV (+256) 256
6072655Guilherme da RochaPR1SBKI2017: 10º lugar SUP (+255) 255
6082604Wilson CristofanniMG1KCB2017: 14º lugar SUP (+254) 254
6092445Frederick SilvaMG1BRA2016: 55º lugar GRA (+254) 254
6101452Lucas SeixasMG3KCB2017: 28º lugar GRA (+123)KCB2017: 26º lugar SUP (+106)KCB2016: 55º lugar GRA (+24) 253
6112059Marcelo SilvaMG2KCB2017: 23º lugar SUP (+143)KCB2017: 25º lugar MAS (+110) 253
612469Rodrigo CrinsSP1TV2017: 24º lugar MAS (+252) 252
613231Flavio OliveiraRS2BRA2016: 69º lugar MAS (+181)BRA2017: 91º lugar MAS (+69) 250
6141070Nelson AmaralPR2SBKI2017: 16º lugar PES (+191)TV2016: 32º lugar SUP (+59) 250
6152552Marcelo ÁquilaDF1CBKA2017: 18º lugar MAS (+249) 249
6163030Ricardo ToledoSP1TIS2018: 10º lugar GRA (+248) 248
6171416Toddy FlávioMG1KCB2016: 23º lugar MAS (+248) 248
6182660Jose LellisSC2BRA2018: 36º lugar SEN (+183)SBKI2017: 28º lugar MAS (+64) 247
6193094Guilherme OrestesRS1BRA2018: 61º lugar MAS (+247) 247
6203130Alex SerqueiraSP1BRA2018: 61º lugar GRA (+247) 247
621492Márcio BattistinSP1KCB2018: 20º lugar GRA (+246) 246
6221394Glauber NassarDF1CBKA2016: 17º lugar GRA (+246) 246
6232996Evandro SabioniSP1TIS2018: 10º lugar MAS (+244) 244
6241022Arthur VargasRJ2COP2017: 35º lugar MED (+159)SUM2017: 29º lugar UNI (+85) 244
6253170Antônio S SilvaMG1BRA2018: 31º lugar SEN (+241) 241
6263095Laerton SouzaRS1BRA2018: 62º lugar MAS (+241) 241
6273159Davi MantoanPR1BRA2018: 31º lugar SUP (+241) 241
6281193Julian RauenRS1BRA2017: 60º lugar GRA (+240) 240
6292567Rafael NemetalaDF1CBKA2017: 19º lugar GRA (+239) 239
6302501Gugelmin SenaSC2RAR2017: 27º lugar CUP (+120)SBKI2017: 24º lugar MAS (+119) 239
631248Jair MedinaPR2BRA2017: 31º lugar SEN (+229)SBKI2017: 32º lugar MAS (+9) 238
6322394Roberto GuimarãesSP1BRA2016: 29º lugar SEN (+238) 238
633364Rafael AzevedoRJ2COP2016: 28º lugar MED (+194)COP2017: 50º lugar MED (+43) 237
6342569Glênio LoboDF2CBKA2018: 26º lugar GRA (+166)CBKA2017: 36º lugar GRA (+71) 237
6352862Paulo Sant'annaSP1TV2018: 30º lugar MAS (+237) 237
6362917Helvio de AlmeidaSP2KCB2018: 4º lugar NOV (+184)KCB2018: 39º lugar GRA (+52) 236
6372408Luciano WanderleyPB2KLBPB2017: 9º lugar UNI (+137)TI2016: 37º lugar GRA (+99) 236
638205Marcello ManfrediRJ2COP2018: 27º lugar MED (+175)SUM2018: 26º lugar UNI (+61) 236
6392817Cláudio de AndradeOU1GPB2017: 16º lugar LEV (+236) 236
6403096Antônio Ozik PereiraRN1BRA2018: 63º lugar MAS (+235) 235
6413131Tido OlmedoPR1BRA2018: 63º lugar GRA (+235) 235
642987Geyson Assunção1RAR2017: 9º lugar CUP (+234) 234
6431440Flávo TitoMG1KCB2016: 25º lugar GRA (+232) 232
6443031Mateus CorreaSP1TIS2018: 11º lugar GRA (+232) 232
6452835Rogério FerrumOU2GPB2017: 16º lugar PES (+200)GPB2017: 34º lugar MED (+31) 231
6463097Eduardo VicentiniSP1BRA2018: 64º lugar MAS (+230) 230
6472629Adalberto MulariSC1SBKI2017: 16º lugar MAS (+230) 230
6482553Alexandre MotaDF1CBKA2017: 20º lugar MAS (+229) 229
6492794Sérgio SacramentoBA1BRA2017: 31º lugar SUP (+229) 229
6501330Beto RodriguesRJ3SUM2016: 42º lugar UNI (+112)COP2016: 46º lugar MED (+59)SUM2017: 33º lugar UNI (+57) 228
6512997Odair Nunes JúniorSP1TIS2018: 11º lugar MAS (+228) 228
652299Raul ChavarriaGO1BRA2016: 30º lugar SUP (+228) 228
6532830Marcelo ClementeOU1GPB2017: 18º lugar MED (+228) 228
6542911DemétriusSP1KCB2018: 22º lugar GRA (+226) 226
6551312Rogério AlcantaraES3COP2018: 34º lugar PES (+118)COP2016: 41º lugar PES (+96)COP2018: 43º lugar MED (+12) 226
656919Rômulo FriasRJ1COP2018: 23º lugar PES (+226) 226
65774Adriano GoulartRS2BRA2017: 63º lugar GRA (+223)BRA2016: 107º lugar GRA (+2) 225
6581497Yuri AlvesES1SFI2016: 5º lugar MAS (+224) 224
6592639Bruno WinzewskiSC1SBKI2017: 14º lugar PES (+224) 224
6601479Carlos ChinelliRJ2COP2017: 41º lugar MED (+113)COP2016: 39º lugar MED (+111) 224
66127Alex SequeiraSP2TV2016: 30º lugar GRA (+157)BRA2016: 91º lugar GRA (+66) 223
662994Sandro Chanchinski1BRA2016: 61º lugar GRA (+222) 222
6632867Alfredo SenaRJ2TV2018: 43º lugar GRA (+182)TV2018: 58º lugar MAS (+38) 220
6642873Liander MihcelonDF1TV2018: 37º lugar GRA (+219) 219
665910Marcello MenescalRJ2COP2016: 25º lugar PES (+217)SUM2016: 73º lugar UNI (+2) 219
6662795Ari PereiraSC1BRA2017: 32º lugar SUP (+218) 218
6673032Cássio BertottiSP1TIS2018: 12º lugar GRA (+217) 217
6682468Rafael LimaMG1GPB2016: 18º lugar LEV (+217) 217
6691167Osvaldo OtaguiriPR1BRA2016: 62º lugar MAS (+217) 217
6702457Bruno YoshidaSP1BRA2016: 31º lugar SUP (+217) 217
6712840Wilken DrumondMG1GPB2017: 15º lugar PES (+216) 216
6722651Fabio BernsSC1SBKI2017: 12º lugar SUP (+216) 216
673346Wendson AntônioPE1COP2018: 23º lugar MED (+216) 216
6742784Carlos AraújoSP5KSNO2018: 11º lugar UNI (+96)BRA2017: 95º lugar GRA (+48)TV2018: 67º lugar GRA (+32)TI2018: 35º lugar GRA (+29)COP2018: 45º lugar PES (+10) 215
6752483Roberto MaiaMG1GPB2016: 10º lugar PES (+215) 215
6762743Erivaldo Simões JúniorSP1BRA2017: 65º lugar MAS (+213) 213
6773132Marcus VinínciusMG1BRA2018: 67º lugar GRA (+212) 212
6782998Rogério RochaSP1TIS2018: 12º lugar MAS (+212) 212
6792721Angelo LupinariSP1KLBSP2017: 3º lugar UNI (+212) 212
6802603Iara TorquatoMG4KCB2018: 8º lugar NOV (+134)KCB2017: 31º lugar SUP (+44)KCB2018: 41º lugar MAS (+32) 210
681233Rodolfo ReisRJ1COP2016: 26º lugar PES (+209) 209
682215Ricardo Mascarenhas
( Filé )
RJ2TV2016: 35º lugar GER (+205)BRA2017: 105º lugar MAS (+4) 209
683724Marino ClingerRJ1COP2016: 26º lugar MED (+209) 209
6841395Rafael Marques da SilvaDF1CBKA2016: 21º lugar GRA (+208) 208
6851418Ruben Ribeiro BisnetoPE1KCB2016: 29º lugar MAS (+208) 208
6862744Fernando RodriguesBA1BRA2017: 66º lugar MAS (+207) 207
687286Jarrier SilvaSP1BRA2016: 32º lugar SUP (+207) 207
68885Jean SoutoDF1BRA2016: 64º lugar GRA (+207) 207
6893133Jadilson MeloPB1BRA2018: 68º lugar GRA (+206) 206
690399Douglas CostaRJ1COP2017: 18º lugar LEV (+205) 205
691262Thiago OliveiraRJ1GPB2016: 19º lugar LEV (+205) 205
6922831Bruno CandeiraDF1GPB2017: 20º lugar MED (+203) 203
6932927Thiago PiresBA1KCB2018: 3º lugar NOV (+203) 203
6942446Marcus SilvaMG1BRA2016: 65º lugar GRA (+202) 202
6952606Luisinho RicardoPB1KLBPB2017: 5º lugar UNI (+202) 202
6963033Valdir OliveiraSP1TIS2018: 13º lugar GRA (+202) 202
697375Luiz GusmãoES3COP2016: 36º lugar PES (+134)COP2017: 40º lugar PES (+64)COP2017: 56º lugar MED (+4) 202
69884Charles BonneviallePR2BRA2016: 38º lugar SEN (+144)TI2016: 42º lugar GRA (+57) 201
6993098Billy PerdigãoSP1BRA2018: 69º lugar MAS (+201) 201
7001419Renato Hang
( Renatão )
MG1KCB2016: 30º lugar MAS (+201) 201
7011094Márcio MontenegroDF1CBKA2016: 22º lugar GRA (+198) 198
7022999Everton MarquezineSP1TIS2018: 13º lugar MAS (+198) 198
7032490Luiz BrambilaPR1RAR2017: 13º lugar CUP (+198) 198
7042447Miguel ArabSP1BRA2016: 66º lugar GRA (+196) 196
7053160Allan SilvaDF1BRA2018: 35º lugar SUP (+195) 195
7062497Everton TonelPR2RAR2017: 20º lugar CUP (+147)BRA2017: 95º lugar MAS (+48) 195
707779Rodrigo FaulhaberRJ1SUM2016: 22º lugar UNI (+195) 195
7083034Alexandre PerezSP1TIS2018: 14º lugar GRA (+194) 194
709234Lucas CéSC1BRA2016: 67º lugar MAS (+191) 191
710813Eduardo GomesCE2SBKI2017: 23º lugar MAS (+133)KCB2016: 51º lugar MAS (+58) 191
7112448Antônio AmorimPB1BRA2016: 67º lugar GRA (+191) 191
7123000Nathaly TavoniSP1TIS2018: 14º lugar MAS (+190) 190
7132476Flávio SampaioMG2KCB2017: 20º lugar MAS (+173)GPB2016: 35º lugar LEV (+17) 190
7141374Ivo RodriguesDF1CBKA2016: 23º lugar MAS (+190) 190
7152892Rafael LimaDF1CBKA2018: 24º lugar GRA (+188) 188
7162864Marçal de MeloRJ1TV2018: 37º lugar MAS (+188) 188
7172972Gerdan DiasMG1COP2018: 27º lugar PES (+186) 186
7183035Alan FernandoSP1TIS2018: 15º lugar GRA (+186) 186
7193064Raphael DinizMS1TIS2018: 7º lugar SUP (+185) 185
7202773Ezio FreitasSP1BRA2017: 70º lugar GRA (+185) 185
7212051Cacau NunesMG1GPB2017: 17º lugar PES (+184) 184
7223001Leandro ChapenotteSP1TIS2018: 15º lugar MAS (+183) 183
7232607André TavaresPB1KLBPB2017: 6º lugar UNI (+183) 183
7242492Leonardo RodriguesSC1RAR2017: 15º lugar CUP (+183) 183
7253134Paulinho VarandasPB1BRA2018: 72º lugar GRA (+183) 183
7261113João GabrielDF2BRA2018: 84º lugar MAS (+114)CBKA2018: 35º lugar MAS (+68) 182
7272449Jorge JuniorRJ1BRA2016: 69º lugar GRA (+181) 181
7281396Adalberto GonçalvesDF1CBKA2016: 24º lugar GRA (+180) 180
7292798Fernando MotaBA2BRA2017: 40º lugar SUP (+130)BRA2016: 47º lugar SUP (+50) 180
7302058Claudio JunqueiraMG2GPB2016: 13º lugar PES (+152)GPB2017: 27º lugar PES (+28) 180
7313135Rodrigo LauritoSP1BRA2018: 73º lugar GRA (+178) 178
7323036Gledson DantasSP1TIS2018: 16º lugar GRA (+178) 178
7332832Guilherme FigueiredoOU1GPB2017: 22º lugar MED (+178) 178
73491Tarcísio GuedimSC3BRA2017: 84º lugar GRA (+108)BRA2016: 94º lugar GRA (+50)SBKI2017: 22º lugar SUP (+20) 178
7352897Gustavo DutraDF1CBKA2018: 25º lugar MAS (+178) 178
7361443João Luiz RodriguesMS1KCB2016: 33º lugar GRA (+177) 177
7372459Marcelo AzevedoPR1BRA2016: 35º lugar SUP (+176) 176
7381109Thomas EdsonRJ2COP2018: 21º lugar LEV (+142)COP2016: 30º lugar LEV (+33) 175
7392401Paulo MasoSP4BRA2018: 44º lugar SUP (+91)KCB2018: 35º lugar SUP (+59)BRA2016: 50º lugar SEN (+19)BRA2017: 52º lugar SUP (+6) 175
7403002Gutenberg SenaSP1TIS2018: 16º lugar MAS (+175) 175
7412493Rodrigo AraújoSC1RAR2017: 16º lugar CUP (+175) 175
742377Robison LuizRJ4SUM2016: 54º lugar UNI (+68)COP2017: 47º lugar MED (+67)COP2016: 49º lugar MED (+36)GPB2016: 37º lugar LEV (+3) 174
7432682Ricardo Rick BullPR1SBKI2017: 20º lugar MAS (+174) 174
7442619Fernando GrazianiRJ3COP2018: 25º lugar LEV (+84)COP2017: 28º lugar LEV (+81)COP2017: 34º lugar LEV (+8) 173
7453171Milton ReisSP1BRA2018: 37º lugar SEN (+172) 172
7462848Júnior PintoRJ1SUM2018: 14º lugar UNI (+172) 172
7473099João LinsPE1BRA2018: 74º lugar MAS (+172) 172
7481030Edilson BuenoPR1BRA2016: 71º lugar GRA (+170) 170
7493037Marcos AlexandreSP1TIS2018: 17º lugar GRA (+170) 170
7501464Cadu RibeiroMG2KCB2017: 21º lugar SUP (+167)KCB2016: 34º lugar SUP (+3) 170
751540Carolina PersonaSP1BRA2017: 73º lugar MAS (+169) 169
7522799Eneri CamattiBA2KCB2018: 31º lugar SUP (+104)BRA2017: 46º lugar SUP (+65) 169
7532462Alessander RamirezPR2BRA2017: 88º lugar GRA (+86)BRA2016: 44º lugar SUP (+82) 168
7543065Rafael MartinsSP1TIS2018: 8º lugar SUP (+168) 168
7552928Pedro HenriqueMG1KCB2018: 5º lugar NOV (+168) 168
7562804Denis PadilhaBA3KCB2018: 28º lugar SUP (+137)BRA2018: 50º lugar SUP (+21)BRA2017: 51º lugar SUP (+10) 168
7572494Guilherme RaymondSC1RAR2017: 17º lugar CUP (+167) 167
7582472Carlos TovarGO2GPB2017: 23º lugar PES (+91)GPB2016: 30º lugar LEV (+76) 167
7592413Jean CarlosPR1TI2016: 18º lugar SUP (+167) 167
7603003Marciel PampolinSP1TIS2018: 17º lugar MAS (+167) 167
7611359Osvaldo TeijiPR3TV2017: 46º lugar MAS (+92)TI2016: 34º lugar MAS (+72)TV2016: 73º lugar GER (+2) 166
7622904Rogério FerreiraMG1KCB2018: 28º lugar MAS (+165) 165
763230André CadidéBA1BRA2016: 72º lugar MAS (+165) 165
7642460Matteo JuniorSP1BRA2016: 36º lugar SUP (+165) 165
7652406Michel BohnRS2BRA2016: 82º lugar MAS (+112)TI2016: 36º lugar MAS (+52) 164
766136Renato VidalRJ3COP2017: 34º lugar PES (+118)COP2017: 51º lugar MED (+36)SUM2017: 40º lugar UNI (+9) 163
7673038David VieiraSP1TIS2018: 18º lugar GRA (+163) 163
768221Francisco JuniorRJ2SUM2017: 21º lugar UNI (+140)COP2016: 51º lugar MED (+21) 161
7693004Marco PuccinelliSP1TIS2018: 18º lugar MAS (+160) 160
7703136Rodrigo RangelSP1BRA2018: 76º lugar GRA (+160) 160
7712714Giovane NovaesSC1TI2017: 30º lugar SUP (+160) 160
7722646Éderly ChandlerPE1SBKI2017: 21º lugar MAS (+160) 160
7732641Carlos RavazzoloRS1SBKI2017: 18º lugar PES (+159) 159
774713Leonardo FerreiraRJ6COP2017: 36º lugar PES (+100)COP2016: 50º lugar PES (+28)COP2018: 44º lugar PES (+20)SUM2016: 70º lugar UNI (+8)BRA2016: 53º lugar SUP (+3) 159
7752495Oracildo OlmedoPR1RAR2017: 18º lugar CUP (+159) 159
7761436Kleber MacedoDF4KCB2016: 44º lugar GRA (+101)CBKA2017: 39º lugar MAS (+41)CBKA2018: 40º lugar GRA (+14)KCB2016: 62º lugar MAS (+1) 157
7772431Mauro BlumSC2BRA2018: 44º lugar SEN (+91)BRA2016: 91º lugar MAS (+66) 157
7781470Lucas BotecchiaES1COP2016: 20º lugar LEV (+157) 157
7792898Alan LustosaDF1CBKA2018: 27º lugar MAS (+156) 156
7802818Herbert HoepersMG1GPB2017: 22º lugar LEV (+155) 155
7813039Adriano RamiresSP1TIS2018: 19º lugar GRA (+155) 155
78238Marco BrasilPR1BRA2016: 74º lugar GRA (+155) 155
783301Marcelo TolentinoPB1BRA2016: 37º lugar SUP (+155) 155
7842912Karlos RiosBA1KCB2018: 29º lugar GRA (+154) 154
7853137Nito RamirezPR1BRA2018: 77º lugar GRA (+154) 154
7862776Jean SoutoRR2BRA2017: 76º lugar GRA (+152)CBKA2018: 31º lugar SUP (+1) 153
7871186Alessandro BernardoSP2BRA2017: 87º lugar GRA (+92)BRA2016: 46º lugar SEN (+61) 153
7882841Leonardo FerreiraOU1GPB2017: 19º lugar PES (+153) 153
7892849Eduardo FávillaRJ1SUM2018: 16º lugar UNI (+153) 153
7901398Giovanni Paulo TononDF1CBKA2016: 27º lugar GRA (+152) 152
7912777Pedro FacchiniSP2BRA2017: 82º lugar GRA (+119)BRA2018: 98º lugar GRA (+33) 152
7922797Marcos AndradeBA1BRA2017: 38º lugar SUP (+152) 152
7933005Denis AntônioSP1TIS2018: 19º lugar MAS (+152) 152
7943066Gustavo DessottiSP1TIS2018: 9º lugar SUP (+152) 152
7952496Izael BarretoPR1RAR2017: 19º lugar CUP (+152) 152
7965Alex GrigolettoSP2BRA2016: 80º lugar GRA (+123)SFI2016: 26º lugar MAS (+28) 151
7971324Rodrigo ValadaresRJ1SUM2016: 32º lugar UNI (+150) 150
7983138Kaue PampuchPR1BRA2018: 78º lugar GRA (+149) 149
7993161William PatrícioSC1BRA2018: 39º lugar SUP (+149) 149
800306Ezequiel FrançaSP4TI2017: 40º lugar SUP (+71)TV2017: 24º lugar SUP (+59)TV2016: 36º lugar SUP (+16)BRA2018: 53º lugar SUP (+3) 149
8011362Pedro CunhaBA1TV2016: 31º lugar GRA (+148) 148
8023040Jefferson TeixeiraSP1TIS2018: 20º lugar GRA (+148) 148
8032608Maikol OliveiraPB1KLBPB2017: 8º lugar UNI (+147) 147
8042748Antônio Eduardo JacobiSC1BRA2017: 77º lugar MAS (+146) 146
8052968Levy OliveiraPE1COP2018: 30º lugar MED (+144) 144
806882Gabriel RodriguesRJ1COP2016: 21º lugar LEV (+144) 144
807983Eduardo Carvalho1BRA2016: 38º lugar SUP (+144) 144
8082913Edu Moreira JrBA1KCB2018: 30º lugar GRA (+144) 144
8093006Renato AultinoSP1TIS2018: 20º lugar MAS (+144) 144
8102426Fernando JesusBA1BRA2016: 76º lugar MAS (+144) 144
8112664Marcelo MoriPR1SBKI2017: 19º lugar PES (+143) 143
8122691Leidson SantosSP1TI2017: 30º lugar MAS (+143) 143
8132749João Gabriel MarquesDF1BRA2017: 78º lugar MAS (+142) 142
8141377Francisco YlailsonDF1CBKA2016: 28º lugar MAS (+142) 142
81566Amilton TimoteoSP1BRA2017: 78º lugar GRA (+142) 142
8163041Antônio MombergSP1TIS2018: 21º lugar GRA (+140) 140
8172620Léo SantosRJ2SUM2018: 21º lugar UNI (+107)COP2017: 32º lugar LEV (+31) 138
8182722Paulo MoreiraSP1KLBSP2017: 6º lugar UNI (+137) 137
8192985Christian LeiteSP1TI2018: 18º lugar SUP (+137) 137
8202150Rodrigo OliveiraMG1SBKI2017: 16º lugar SUP (+137) 137
8213007André MakrakisSP1TIS2018: 21º lugar MAS (+136) 136
8222750João FreitasMG1BRA2017: 79º lugar MAS (+136) 136
8233067Leandro CavalariSP1TIS2018: 10º lugar SUP (+136) 136
8242469Caio SilvaMG1GPB2016: 25º lugar LEV (+135) 135
8252434Hosamir SantiagoDF3CBKA2016: 33º lugar MAS (+96)BRA2016: 97º lugar MAS (+35)TV2016: 71º lugar GER (+4) 135
8261101Paulo HernandesRJ1SUM2016: 36º lugar UNI (+135) 135
8271338Renan GonzalezRJ2COP2017: 38º lugar PES (+82)SUM2016: 58º lugar UNI (+53) 135
8282803Diego VillarPB2BRA2018: 42º lugar SUP (+114)BRA2017: 50º lugar SUP (+20) 134
8292906João GonçalvesBA1KCB2018: 31º lugar MAS (+134) 134
830434Gabriel LorenzoSP1SFI2016: 12º lugar MAS (+134) 134
8311378Luiz LeiteDF1CBKA2016: 29º lugar MAS (+133) 133
8321400Aloísio CaixetaDF1CBKA2016: 29º lugar GRA (+133) 133
8333042Fernando BabetoSP1TIS2018: 22º lugar GRA (+132) 132
8342411Dirceu SantosRS2BRA2016: 83º lugar GRA (+108)TI2016: 46º lugar GRA (+24) 132
8353139Alex BastosSP1BRA2018: 81º lugar GRA (+131) 131
8362498Felipy ReisSC1RAR2017: 24º lugar CUP (+131) 131
837300Ivan SalgadoRJ2TV2016: 29º lugar SUP (+91)TV2018: 43º lugar SUP (+39) 130
8382978Lee FonsecaSP1TI2018: 15º lugar MAS (+130) 130
8392751Jorge Gomes JúniorRS1BRA2017: 80º lugar MAS (+130) 130
84097Nelson AokiSP1BRA2017: 40º lugar SEN (+130) 130
8412450André FilhoDF1BRA2016: 79º lugar GRA (+129) 129
8422609Cícero SouzaPB1KLBPB2017: 10º lugar UNI (+128) 128
8432819Cicero SilvaAM1GPB2017: 24º lugar LEV (+128) 128
8442963João RamosRJ1COP2018: 22º lugar LEV (+128) 128
8453008Caio AultinoSP1TIS2018: 22º lugar MAS (+128) 128
8462499Isabel PereiraSC1RAR2017: 25º lugar CUP (+128) 128
8472635Andrey SardoSC1SBKI2017: 20º lugar PES (+127) 127
8482351Luiz AssumpçãoMG2KCB2017: 28º lugar MAS (+71)GPB2017: 32º lugar MED (+56) 127
8491424André LicksMS1KCB2016: 41º lugar MAS (+126) 126
8502931Maquiel SilvaSP1KCB2018: 9º lugar NOV (+126) 126
8512922Marcelo ParisottoRS1KCB2018: 29º lugar SUP (+126) 126
852900Thiago IzequielRJ1COP2016: 37º lugar PES (+126) 126
8531406Márcio NegrãoDF3BRA2017: 46º lugar SEN (+65)CBKA2016: 38º lugar GRA (+49)CBKA2017: 42º lugar GRA (+12) 126
8543100Daniel OliveiraRS1BRA2018: 82º lugar MAS (+125) 125
8553140Roger Alves da FonsecaSP1BRA2018: 82º lugar GRA (+125) 125
8562715Caio LucenaPB1TI2017: 34º lugar SUP (+125) 125
8571401Carlos FernandesDF1CBKA2016: 30º lugar GRA (+124) 124
8583043Rodrigo ZanardoSP1TIS2018: 23º lugar GRA (+124) 124
8592875Almir SenaRJ2TV2018: 38º lugar SUP (+86)TV2018: 66º lugar GRA (+38) 124
8602500Wevertton MarquesPR1RAR2017: 26º lugar CUP (+123) 123
8612427Rodrigo SousaBA1BRA2016: 80º lugar MAS (+123) 123
8622582Rodrigo GarciaMG1KCB2017: 24º lugar MAS (+122) 122
8632678Tiago BritoPE3BRA2018: 90º lugar MAS (+79)SBKI2017: 26º lugar PES (+30)KCB2018: 43º lugar MAS (+12) 121
8643141Antônio BernardesSP1BRA2018: 83º lugar GRA (+120) 120
8651120Mateus ReboredaSP1TV2016: 50º lugar GER (+120) 120
8663101Paulo MachadoRS1BRA2018: 83º lugar MAS (+120) 120
867308Francisco LucasRJ2TV2016: 30º lugar SUP (+80)BRA2016: 48º lugar SUP (+40) 120
8682986Andreo PizaniSP1TI2018: 19º lugar SUP (+120) 120
8693009Leonardo MorenoSP1TIS2018: 23º lugar MAS (+120) 120
8703068João SolierSP1TIS2018: 11º lugar SUP (+119) 119
871705Marcio PhilomenoRJ1COP2016: 38º lugar PES (+119) 119
872241Jose JuniorPB1BRA2016: 81º lugar MAS (+118) 118
8732451Eduardo MoreiraBA1BRA2016: 81º lugar GRA (+118) 118
8742932Arthur NazárioMG1KCB2018: 10º lugar NOV (+118) 118
8752866Michael SabinoBA2TV2018: 54º lugar MAS (+67)TV2018: 64º lugar GRA (+50) 117
8762197Plínio AbelhaMG1GPB2017: 27º lugar MED (+117) 117
8773044Mário VeronezeSP1TIS2018: 24º lugar GRA (+117) 117
878887Erick FelixRJ2SUM2016: 50º lugar UNI (+82)TV2016: 65º lugar GER (+34) 116
8792502Luís SantiagoSC1RAR2017: 28º lugar CUP (+116) 116
8802820Gustavo DelgadoDF1GPB2017: 25º lugar LEV (+116) 116
8812843Lucas MatiasMG2KCB2018: 19º lugar NOV (+72)GPB2017: 26º lugar PES (+44) 116
8821510Fernando YunesMG1SFI2016: 8º lugar GRA (+115) 115
8831379Bryan KoboriDF1CBKA2016: 31º lugar MAS (+114) 114
8842752Leonardo GarciaRR1BRA2017: 83º lugar MAS (+114) 114
8852778Edney CarneiroBA1BRA2017: 83º lugar GRA (+114) 114
886307Carlos GalloSP1TV2016: 27º lugar SUP (+113) 113
8872704Rodinei SilvaSP1TI2017: 53º lugar GRA (+113) 113
8882573Fábio VilelaRJ1SUM2017: 25º lugar UNI (+113) 113
8892503José VelhoSC1RAR2017: 29º lugar CUP (+112) 112
8903010Régis SternSP1TIS2018: 24º lugar MAS (+112) 112
8912893Adriano VenturaMG1CBKA2018: 31º lugar GRA (+112) 112
8921499Ricardo VidalSP1SFI2016: 15º lugar MAS (+112) 112
893843Dario RibeiroPR1BRA2016: 41º lugar SEN (+112) 112
8942709Andrei RamalhoSC2BRA2017: 89º lugar GRA (+81)TI2017: 67º lugar GRA (+30) 111
895138Mário BallarinSP1COP2016: 39º lugar PES (+111) 111
8963045Marcelo CaparrozSP1TIS2018: 25º lugar GRA (+110) 110
897133Otacílio OliveiraRJ1COP2017: 35º lugar PES (+110) 110
8981177Renato SimãoSC2BRA2016: 93º lugar MAS (+56)RAR2017: 44º lugar CUP (+53) 109
8991331Marcelo MattosRJ1SUM2016: 43º lugar UNI (+109) 109
900440Wagner ReboredaSP1TV2016: 52º lugar GER (+109) 109
9012504Bruno RochaPR1RAR2017: 30º lugar CUP (+108) 108
902605Marcelo MesquitaSP1TV2018: 55º lugar GRA (+106) 106
9032842Márcio ViannaOU1GPB2017: 22º lugar PES (+106) 106
9041332Franklin MendonçaRJ1SUM2016: 44º lugar UNI (+105) 105
9052643Chico JohnscherPR1SBKI2017: 25º lugar MAS (+105) 105
906444Guilherme SilvaSP1SFI2016: 16º lugar MAS (+104) 104
9071459David MontoanPR1KCB2016: 25º lugar SUP (+104) 104
9081488Antônio RodriguesRJ1COP2016: 40º lugar PES (+104) 104
9093011Fábio HernandezSP1TIS2018: 25º lugar MAS (+104) 104
9102505Daniel BuerguerSC1RAR2017: 31º lugar CUP (+104) 104
911977Thiago Machado2SBKI2017: 27º lugar MAS (+78)RAR2017: 51º lugar CUP (+26) 104
9122398Walter FilhoSP1BRA2016: 42º lugar SEN (+103) 103
9132428Leandro CarvalhoBA1BRA2016: 84º lugar MAS (+103) 103
9142753Adeilton de Souza JoventinoBA1BRA2017: 85º lugar MAS (+103) 103
9152760Natália XavierMG3BRA2018: 93º lugar MAS (+62)BRA2017: 97º lugar MAS (+37)CBKA2018: 42º lugar MAS (+3) 102
9162888Fábio NoiaDF1CBKA2018: 23º lugar SUP (+102) 102
9172821Mauro OuriqueMG1GPB2017: 26º lugar LEV (+102) 102
9183046Tiago MacedoSP1TIS2018: 26º lugar GRA (+102) 102
9193069José CatarinSP1TIS2018: 12º lugar SUP (+102) 102
9203102Alex CampoSP1BRA2018: 86º lugar MAS (+102) 102
9213058Marcos NunesSP2BRA2018: 88º lugar GRA (+91)TIS2018: 38º lugar GRA (+10) 101
9222934Eduardo VitolMG1KCB2018: 12º lugar NOV (+101) 101
9231511Roberto LaraSP1SFI2016: 9º lugar GRA (+101) 101
9241449Leonardo CorrêaDF2KCB2016: 50º lugar GRA (+59)CBKA2017: 39º lugar GRA (+41) 100
9252506Leonardo CastilhosSC1RAR2017: 32º lugar CUP (+100) 100
9262575Eduardo CarreiroRJ1SUM2017: 27º lugar UNI (+99) 99
9272470Lúcio TovarGO1GPB2016: 28º lugar LEV (+99) 99
9282850PerroneRJ1SUM2018: 22º lugar UNI (+98) 98
929662Bruno MirandaRJ1COP2017: 43º lugar MED (+98) 98
9302973Stéfano PaladiniSP1COP2018: 36º lugar PES (+98) 98
9312964Guilherme RochaGO1COP2018: 24º lugar LEV (+98) 98
9322440Maicon BruggmannSC2BRA2017: 87º lugar MAS (+92)BRA2016: 104º lugar MAS (+5) 97
9333142Adriano CaetanoSP1BRA2018: 87º lugar GRA (+97) 97
9342597Gustavo BarretoMG1KCB2017: 26º lugar MAS (+97) 97
935340Cândido EgyptoPB1BRA2017: 43º lugar SEN (+97) 97
9363012Rogério KabeyaSP1TIS2018: 26º lugar MAS (+97) 97
9372429Toni JacobiSC1BRA2016: 85º lugar MAS (+97) 97
9381500Felipe CarpiSP1SFI2016: 17º lugar MAS (+96) 96
9392507Jader PossebonSC1RAR2017: 33º lugar CUP (+96) 96
9402935Guilherme LeiteMG1KCB2018: 13º lugar NOV (+96) 96
9411480Fred ColaresMG1COP2016: 41º lugar MED (+96) 96
942606Versolirio BernarekRJ4TV2018: 62º lugar GRA (+62)TV2018: 44º lugar SUP (+29)TV2017: 28º lugar SUP (+4) 95
9432876José NetoBA5KCB2018: 37º lugar SUP (+37)TV2018: 45º lugar SUP (+20)TV2018: 69º lugar GRA (+19)KCB2018: 43º lugar GRA (+12)BRA2018: 52º lugar SUP (+6) 94
9443047Paulo DiasSP1TIS2018: 27º lugar GRA (+94) 94
9451448Lucas NetoMS1KCB2016: 45º lugar GRA (+94) 94
946406Thiago CasemiroRJ1COP2017: 27º lugar LEV (+93) 93
9472085Rogério LopesMG1KCB2017: 27º lugar SUP (+93) 93
9482723Paulo CardosoSP1KLBSP2017: 9º lugar UNI (+93) 93
9492936Felipe FreitasMG1KCB2018: 14º lugar NOV (+92) 92
9502822Carlos TeixeiraRJ2GPB2017: 27º lugar LEV (+88)COP2018: 31º lugar LEV (+4) 92
951228Tiago NetoBA1BRA2016: 86º lugar MAS (+92) 92
9522665Marco LimirioGO1SBKI2017: 26º lugar MAS (+92) 92
9531460Guilherme PachecoMG1KCB2016: 26º lugar SUP (+92) 92
95482Rafael BassaniRS1BRA2016: 86º lugar GRA (+92) 92
955362Telmo ToscanoRJ1TV2016: 55º lugar GER (+91) 91
9562557Bruno MotaDF1CBKA2017: 34º lugar MAS (+91) 91
9572622Guiherme SabráRJ1COP2017: 44º lugar MED (+90) 90
9582600Alessandro KallebMG1KCB2017: 31º lugar GRA (+90) 90
9591364Andre BaccaroSP1TV2016: 38º lugar GRA (+90) 90
9602640Carlos MachadoPR2BRA2017: 44º lugar SUP (+86)SBKI2017: 23º lugar SUP (+4) 90
9613013Danilo SanchesSP1TIS2018: 27º lugar MAS (+89) 89
9621501Guilherme RicciSP1SFI2016: 18º lugar MAS (+89) 89
9632471Matheus MachadoMG1GPB2016: 29º lugar LEV (+88) 88
9642937Adriana SerafimDF1KCB2018: 15º lugar NOV (+88) 88
965970André ColomboRS1RAR2017: 35º lugar CUP (+88) 88
9662974Felicio DuarteES1COP2018: 37º lugar PES (+88) 88
9673048Wanderley SeccoSP1TIS2018: 28º lugar GRA (+86) 86
9682716Carlos ScaramuzzaSP2TV2018: 40º lugar SUP (+68)TI2017: 46º lugar SUP (+18) 86
9691354Anderson CamposSP1TV2016: 56º lugar GER (+86) 86
9701380Liomar OsórioDF1CBKA2016: 34º lugar MAS (+86) 86
9713070William AndradeSP1TIS2018: 13º lugar SUP (+86) 86
9723103Thiago RamosSP1BRA2018: 89º lugar MAS (+85) 85
9732480Lucas SilvaMG1GPB2016: 30º lugar MED (+85) 85
9742938Alexandro AndradeBA1KCB2018: 16º lugar NOV (+84) 84
975990Mateus Pereira1RAR2017: 36º lugar CUP (+84) 84
9762970Fabio NogueiraSP1COP2018: 36º lugar MED (+83) 83
9773014Ádamo ChapenotteSP1TIS2018: 28º lugar MAS (+82) 82
9782399Breno PeroSP1BRA2016: 44º lugar SEN (+82) 82
9792923Linsmar OlveiraBA1KCB2018: 33º lugar SUP (+82) 82
9801490Frederick AleixoMG1COP2016: 43º lugar PES (+81) 81
9812558Luís TakesDF1CBKA2017: 35º lugar MAS (+81) 81
9821481João Paulo CajueiroRJ1COP2016: 43º lugar MED (+81) 81
983944Caio HaickSP1TI2016: 33º lugar MAS (+81) 81
9842508Daniel RufattoSC1RAR2017: 37º lugar CUP (+81) 81
9851502Bruno SchechterSP1SFI2016: 19º lugar MAS (+81) 81
9861123Renato OnofriSP1TV2016: 57º lugar GER (+80) 80
9872939Kleber MoysésMG1KCB2018: 17º lugar NOV (+80) 80
9881333Marcello MunizRJ1SUM2016: 51º lugar UNI (+79) 79
9893049Bruno CalseveriniSP1TIS2018: 29º lugar GRA (+79) 79
9903143Luiz PierriSP1BRA2018: 90º lugar GRA (+79) 79
9913172Valdemar CaitanoSP1BRA2018: 45º lugar SEN (+79) 79
9922644Cleber CamposPR1SBKI2017: 23º lugar PES (+78) 78
9932610Eduardo SoaresRJ1KLBPB2017: 15º lugar UNI (+78) 78
9941428Bruno OttoDF1KCB2016: 48º lugar MAS (+78) 78
9951381Philipe LaurindoDF1CBKA2016: 35º lugar MAS (+77) 77
9961158Felipe LorenzettiSP1TV2017: 48º lugar MAS (+77) 77
9971334Ferreira JúniorRJ2SUM2016: 52º lugar UNI (+75)SUM2017: 42º lugar UNI (+2) 77
9982707Dayson AlvesPB1TI2017: 59º lugar GRA (+77) 77
9992884Antonio JanotiSP1TV2018: 39º lugar SUP (+77) 77
10001403Reison FlorindoDF1CBKA2016: 35º lugar GRA (+77) 77
10012940Diogo HilárioMG1KCB2018: 18º lugar NOV (+76) 76
1002416André AddisonRJ1TI2016: 25º lugar SUP (+76) 76
10032509Andrey LimaPR1RAR2017: 38º lugar CUP (+76) 76
10042780João Guilherme RebechiRS1BRA2017: 90º lugar GRA (+75) 75
10052074Fernando CruzMG1GPB2017: 28º lugar LEV (+75) 75
10061122Leandro GomesSP1TV2017: 23º lugar SUP (+74) 74
10071503Waldir FilhoSP1SFI2016: 20º lugar MAS (+74) 74
1008148Charles AndradeRJ2COP2017: 39º lugar PES (+73)SUM2016: 75º lugar UNI (+1) 74
10091482Victor LeãoRJ1COP2016: 44º lugar MED (+74) 74
10103015Felipe PacheSP1TIS2018: 29º lugar MAS (+74) 74
10111512Bruno RicciSP1SFI2016: 11º lugar GRA (+74) 74
10123104Diego HydalgoPB1BRA2018: 91º lugar MAS (+73) 73
10131273Márcia CristinaES2COP2018: 26º lugar LEV (+69)COP2017: 35º lugar LEV (+3) 72
10142889José Augusto DallaDF1CBKA2018: 25º lugar SUP (+72) 72
10153050Tiago VicentiniSP1TIS2018: 30º lugar GRA (+72) 72
10162439Antônio CarvalhoBA2BRA2017: 92º lugar MAS (+65)BRA2016: 103º lugar MAS (+6) 71
10172463Arizoli JúniorSC1BRA2016: 45º lugar SUP (+71) 71
101878Rodrigo MeurenRJ1BRA2016: 90º lugar GRA (+71) 71
10192879Ricardo KozlakowskiSP2BRA2018: 46º lugar SEN (+68)TV2018: 74º lugar GRA (+2) 70
10203071Almeida JúniorSP1TIS2018: 14º lugar SUP (+70) 70
10212851Daniel de CastroRJ1SUM2018: 25º lugar UNI (+70) 70
10222510Leonardo TascaSC1RAR2017: 40º lugar CUP (+69) 69
10232781Gustavo YanezSP1BRA2017: 91º lugar GRA (+69) 69
10242611Victor TheodoroRJ1KLBPB2017: 16º lugar UNI (+69) 69
10252834Leonardo OliveiraOU1GPB2017: 31º lugar MED (+68) 68
10261382David Márcio ReisDF1CBKA2016: 36º lugar MAS (+68) 68
10272941Ricardo SouzaBA1KCB2018: 20º lugar NOV (+68) 68
10283105Mateus PereiraSC1BRA2018: 92º lugar MAS (+68) 68
10293016Luigi BiancoSP1TIS2018: 30º lugar MAS (+66) 66
1030348Michel MendonçaES1COP2016: 45º lugar MED (+66) 66
10312982Alessandro RodolphoSP1TI2018: 32º lugar GRA (+65) 65
10322511Rick BullPR1RAR2017: 41º lugar CUP (+65) 65
10332942Maria Eduarda SilveiraMG1KCB2018: 21º lugar NOV (+64) 64
10341336Francisco MartinsRJ1SUM2016: 55º lugar UNI (+64) 64
10353051Adriano DonáSP1TIS2018: 31º lugar GRA (+64) 64
10362530José TavaresSP1TV2017: 50º lugar MAS (+63) 63
1037443Yoshinobo JúniorPB1TV2016: 60º lugar GER (+63) 63
10382916João LuizMG1KCB2018: 38º lugar GRA (+63) 63
10392907Gabriel MalvarBA1KCB2018: 38º lugar MAS (+63) 63
10403144Luís Eduardo SantiagoSC1BRA2018: 93º lugar GRA (+62) 62
10412668Nei Da GamaPR1SBKI2017: 24º lugar PES (+62) 62
1042972Demilson Andrade1BRA2016: 46º lugar SUP (+61) 61
10432512Rodrigo CavasinSC1RAR2017: 42º lugar CUP (+61) 61
10442560Bruno HebertDF1CBKA2017: 37º lugar MAS (+61) 61
10452570Kadu QueirozDF1CBKA2017: 37º lugar GRA (+61) 61
10461337Michel GiordinanoRJ1SUM2016: 56º lugar UNI (+60) 60
10471513Toni CasadeiSP1SFI2016: 12º lugar GRA (+60) 60
10482757Henrique Leite CopelloBA1BRA2017: 93º lugar MAS (+59) 59
10492693Eduardo HenriquePB1TI2017: 39º lugar MAS (+58) 58
10502885Geroge AlmeidaPB1TV2018: 41º lugar SUP (+58) 58
10513017Severino da SilvaSP1TIS2018: 31º lugar MAS (+58) 58
10521504Raphael de SouzaRJ1SFI2016: 22º lugar MAS (+58) 58
10531405José Roberto MoreiraDF1CBKA2016: 37º lugar GRA (+58) 58
10541383Fábio Vinícuis BrandãoDF1CBKA2016: 37º lugar MAS (+58) 58
1055435Igor ReboredaSP1TV2016: 61º lugar GER (+57) 57
105651Thiago ClarkRJ1TV2016: 42º lugar GRA (+57) 57
10573052Carlos SouzaSP1TIS2018: 32º lugar GRA (+56) 56
10583145Tyago BerbelSP1BRA2018: 94º lugar GRA (+56) 56
10592944Giullia SilveiraMG1KCB2018: 23º lugar NOV (+56) 56
1060396Maurício SantosPE1COP2018: 27º lugar LEV (+55) 55
10612433José PereiraBA2BRA2016: 96º lugar MAS (+40)BRA2017: 101º lugar MAS (+15) 55
1062115Pedro CarvalhoRJ1KCB2016: 29º lugar SUP (+55) 55
1063141Marcelo AbinaderRJ1COP2017: 41º lugar PES (+55) 55
10643110Ricardo MoraesBA2BRA2018: 49º lugar SUP (+33)BRA2018: 100º lugar MAS (+21) 54
10653072Gustavo VallieriSP1TIS2018: 15º lugar SUP (+54) 54
10662535Ricardo MoraesSP4TV2018: 60º lugar MAS (+24)TV2017: 56º lugar MAS (+19)BRA2017: 103º lugar MAS (+7)TI2017: 46º lugar MAS (+3) 53
10672783Eduardo BardRS1BRA2017: 94º lugar GRA (+53) 53
1068339Ramiro EstrelaPB1BRA2017: 47º lugar SEN (+53) 53
10692758Alan FernandesRR1BRA2017: 94º lugar MAS (+53) 53
10702800Guilherme AndradePR1BRA2017: 47º lugar SUP (+53) 53
10712473Jhoseffer da SilvaDF1GPB2016: 32º lugar LEV (+53) 53
10722708Everton MirandaSC1TI2017: 63º lugar GRA (+53) 53
10732908Jefferson TettoPE1KCB2018: 39º lugar MAS (+52) 52
1074127Samuel VianaRJ1COP2016: 47º lugar PES (+51) 51
10751349Bernardo RibeiroRJ2SUM2017: 34º lugar UNI (+50)SUM2016: 74º lugar UNI (+1) 51
10761429Mário KutscherDF1KCB2016: 52º lugar MAS (+51) 51
10772561Júnior Cezar TrajanoDF1CBKA2017: 38º lugar MAS (+51) 51
10781161Anderson GodinhoSP1TV2017: 49º lugar GRA (+51) 51
10791159Lucas VelosoSP1TV2016: 62º lugar GER (+51) 51
10801505Aliandro MirandaRJ1SFI2016: 23º lugar MAS (+51) 51
10812945Bruno MachadoMG1KCB2018: 24º lugar NOV (+51) 51
10822987Marcelo GuerreiroSP1TI2018: 23º lugar SUP (+51) 51
10833106Cleydson OliveiraPE1BRA2018: 95º lugar MAS (+50) 50
10842670Patrick RosaSC1SBKI2017: 29º lugar MAS (+50) 50
10851181Thiago MelloDF1BRA2016: 94º lugar MAS (+50) 50
10863146Leandro BarrocasSC1BRA2018: 95º lugar GRA (+50) 50
10873018Carlos MacedoSP1TIS2018: 32º lugar MAS (+50) 50
10882612Eduardo GuerraPB1KLBPB2017: 18º lugar UNI (+49) 49
10892724Rodrigo MattosSP1KLBSP2017: 12º lugar UNI (+49) 49
10901339Gui LobiancoSP1SUM2016: 59º lugar UNI (+49) 49
10911384SauloDF1CBKA2016: 38º lugar MAS (+49) 49
10922924Danilo SilvaBA1KCB2018: 36º lugar SUP (+48) 48
1093777Pedro Ivo
( F46 )
RJ3COP2017: 31º lugar LEV (+44)COP2016: 33º lugar LEV (+3)SUM2017: 43º lugar UNI (+1) 48
10942581Leandro GoeckingMG3KCB2017: 37º lugar GRA (+26)KCB2017: 33º lugar SUP (+19)KCB2018: 41º lugar SUP (+3) 48
10952886Christian GuerinoSP1TV2018: 42º lugar SUP (+48) 48
10963053Ricardo RochaSP1TIS2018: 33º lugar GRA (+48) 48
10972946Pedro PlateroSP1KCB2018: 25º lugar NOV (+47) 47
10982812Valdir CamargoDF2CBKA2018: 38º lugar MAS (+36)BRA2017: 51º lugar SEN (+10) 46
10991514Rafael DuranteSP1SFI2016: 13º lugar GRA (+46) 46
11002666Mario BacicSC1SBKI2017: 25º lugar PES (+46) 46
11012513Maicon BrugmannSC1RAR2017: 46º lugar CUP (+45) 45
11021244Roberto SarafianSP1COP2016: 29º lugar LEV (+45) 45
11031430Gabriela PradoMG1KCB2016: 53º lugar MAS (+45) 45
11041450Alberto JúniorPB1KCB2016: 52º lugar GRA (+45) 45
11052432João MoraisPE1BRA2016: 95º lugar MAS (+45) 45
11063107Ricardo FittipaldiSP1BRA2018: 96º lugar MAS (+44) 44
11071214Fábio BarrozoRJ2BRA2016: 96º lugar GRA (+40)TV2017: 56º lugar GRA (+4) 44
11083147Caio CintraPE1BRA2018: 96º lugar GRA (+44) 44
11093163Bruno FariasPB1BRA2018: 48º lugar SUP (+44) 44
11101461Gustavo CarneiroMG1KCB2016: 30º lugar SUP (+43) 43
11112545Sérgio SchillerPR1TV2017: 25º lugar SUP (+43) 43
11122947Yasmim SilveiraMG1KCB2018: 26º lugar NOV (+43) 43
11132541Selmo BenelliSP1TV2017: 50º lugar GRA (+43) 43
11142809Décio JacquesSP1BRA2017: 48º lugar SEN (+42) 42
11152759Hosamir Alves SantiagoDF1BRA2017: 96º lugar MAS (+42) 42
11162852Yoshitsugu YamazakiRJ1SUM2018: 28º lugar UNI (+42) 42
11172801José JuvintinoBA1BRA2017: 48º lugar SUP (+42) 42
11183019Evertom VillelaSP1TIS2018: 33º lugar MAS (+42) 42
11192514Victor RosaSC1RAR2017: 47º lugar CUP (+41) 41
11203054Rômulo RochaSP1TIS2018: 34º lugar GRA (+41) 41
11212474Daniel NahumMG1GPB2016: 33º lugar LEV (+41) 41
11222975Ademir GomesRJ1COP2018: 42º lugar PES (+40) 40
11232948Nádia CarvalhoSP2KCB2018: 27º lugar NOV (+39)KSNO2018: 20º lugar UNI (+1) 40
11242400Rogério PetecofSP1BRA2016: 48º lugar SEN (+40) 40
11251407Marcos Henrique ReisDF1CBKA2016: 39º lugar GRA (+39) 39
11263148Dirceu dos SantosRS1BRA2018: 97º lugar GRA (+39) 39
11271385Júlio Anderson BarbosaDF1CBKA2016: 39º lugar MAS (+39) 39
11283108Marcelo MédiciSP1BRA2018: 97º lugar MAS (+39) 39
11292539Gustavo AldegheriSP2TV2017: 51º lugar GRA (+36)TV2017: 60º lugar MAS (+2) 38
11301431Eduardo CaetanoMG1KCB2016: 54º lugar MAS (+38) 38
11313079Thiago AndradeSP1KSNO2018: 16º lugar UNI (+38) 38
11322515Henrique KozukiSC1RAR2017: 48º lugar CUP (+38) 38
11332625Estéfani JanssenSP1COP2017: 43º lugar PES (+37) 37
11341341Rodrigo CunhaRJ1SUM2016: 62º lugar UNI (+37) 37
11352649Eduardo JohnscherPR1SBKI2017: 30º lugar MAS (+37) 37
1136711Fernando TaylorRJ1TV2016: 34º lugar SUP (+37) 37
11373073Ingrid PriscilaSP1TIS2018: 16º lugar SUP (+37) 37
11381507Lucas RodriguesSP1SFI2016: 25º lugar MAS (+36) 36
1139909André Koren
( Chiquinho )
RJ1COP2016: 49º lugar PES (+36) 36
11402949Helen LombardeSP1KCB2018: 28º lugar NOV (+35) 35
11412725Vitor PiasaroloSP1KLBSP2017: 13º lugar UNI (+34) 34
11423020Guilherme VillelaSP1TIS2018: 34º lugar MAS (+34) 34
11432823João FreitasMG1GPB2017: 31º lugar LEV (+34) 34
11441342André BarretoRJ1SUM2016: 63º lugar UNI (+34) 34
11452397Paulo PedrosoSC1RAR2017: 49º lugar CUP (+34) 34
11463173Ronaldo AraújoDF1BRA2018: 49º lugar SEN (+33) 33
1147374Péterson NegreirosPE1BRA2018: 98º lugar MAS (+33) 33
11483055Deuber MeiraSP1TIS2018: 35º lugar GRA (+33) 33
11492533João RigottoSP1TV2017: 54º lugar MAS (+33) 33
11502410Rodrigo AlbuquerqueRJ1TI2016: 45º lugar GRA (+33) 33
11512802João Ferreira JúniorBA1BRA2017: 49º lugar SUP (+31) 31
11522360Wilken DrummondMG1KCB2017: 32º lugar SUP (+31) 31
11532761Saulo Carvalho MaltezDF1BRA2017: 98º lugar MAS (+31) 31
11542950Ítalo AlmeidaBA1KCB2018: 29º lugar NOV (+31) 31
11552810Marcello MeniceSP1BRA2017: 49º lugar SEN (+31) 31
11562785Maikol LealPB1BRA2017: 98º lugar GRA (+31) 31
11571432Deo AlvesMG1KCB2016: 55º lugar MAS (+31) 31
11582516Marcelo CostaSC1RAR2017: 50º lugar CUP (+30) 30
11591202Paulo MoreiraDF1CBKA2016: 40º lugar MAS (+30) 30
11601343Filipe ReisRJ1SUM2016: 64º lugar UNI (+30) 30
11611408Mateus Alves RodellaDF1CBKA2016: 40º lugar GRA (+30) 30
11621229João JuniorBA1BRA2016: 49º lugar SUP (+30) 30
1163510Cleison CastroRO1BRA2016: 98º lugar MAS (+30) 30
11641016Paulo MendesGO1BRA2016: 98º lugar GRA (+30) 30
1165658Joacir MedeirosPE1BRA2016: 49º lugar SEN (+30) 30
11662475Cristiano da SilvaMG1GPB2016: 34º lugar LEV (+29) 29
11672482Demian MouraDF1GPB2016: 35º lugar MED (+28) 28
11682546Armando BomfimSC1TV2017: 26º lugar SUP (+28) 28
11692626Poul HornemannRj1COP2017: 44º lugar PES (+28) 28
11703109Zuryky SilvaPE1BRA2018: 99º lugar MAS (+27) 27
11713149Marcelo AvellarRS1BRA2018: 99º lugar GRA (+27) 27
11722951Danilo FonsecaBA1KCB2018: 30º lugar NOV (+27) 27
11732786Felipe TrindadeSP1BRA2017: 99º lugar GRA (+26) 26
11741344Erick BloiseRJ1SUM2016: 65º lugar UNI (+26) 26
11753056Nilson MacedoSP1TIS2018: 36º lugar GRA (+26) 26
11763021Sigmar BritoSP1TIS2018: 35º lugar MAS (+26) 26
11772534Ricardo AfonsoSP1TV2017: 55º lugar MAS (+26) 26
11781390Daniel MirandaDF2CBKA2017: 41º lugar MAS (+22)CBKA2016: 44º lugar MAS (+3) 25
11792853Henrique MonteiroRJ1SUM2018: 30º lugar UNI (+24) 24
11801356João CajueiroRJ2TV2016: 67º lugar GER (+23)TV2017: 61º lugar MAS (+1) 24
1181208André CrocciSP1TI2018: 20º lugar MAS (+24) 24
11822453Bruno SigaudRJ2BRA2016: 101º lugar GRA (+14)COP2017: 46º lugar PES (+10) 24
11832435Jean RodriguesSC1BRA2016: 99º lugar MAS (+24) 24
11842824Gustavo dos ReisMG1GPB2017: 32º lugar LEV (+22) 22
11852952Diego BessasMG1KCB2018: 31º lugar NOV (+22) 22
118699Jose NetoSP2BRA2016: 50º lugar SUP (+19)KCB2017: 35º lugar SUP (+3) 22
11872517Raphael BritoSC1RAR2017: 52º lugar CUP (+22) 22
11882918Romeu EscanhoelaSP1KCB2018: 42º lugar GRA (+22) 22
11892909Henrique CopelloBA1KCB2018: 42º lugar MAS (+22) 22
11902656Hugo EspíndolaPE1SBKI2017: 31º lugar MAS (+22) 22
11911097Lucas FernandesSP1SFI2016: 27º lugar MAS (+21) 21
11922623Fábio MendesRJ1COP2017: 53º lugar MED (+21) 21
11931492Ilto PessoaPE1COP2016: 51º lugar PES (+21) 21
11941409Fábio GuameriDF1CBKA2016: 41º lugar GRA (+21) 21
11951387Luiz Henrique MonteiroDF1CBKA2016: 41º lugar MAS (+21) 21
11963074Klaus PerezSP1TIS2018: 17º lugar SUP (+20) 20
11972613Rafael AreiaRJ1KLBPB2017: 21º lugar UNI (+20) 20
11982726Yuri FonsecaSP1KLBSP2017: 14º lugar UNI (+20) 20
11992787Bruno BarralBA1BRA2017: 100º lugar GRA (+20) 20
12001463CasagrandePR1KCB2016: 32º lugar SUP (+20) 20
12012695Ítalo LiraPB1TI2017: 43º lugar MAS (+20) 20
12022763Flávio FilipiniSP1BRA2017: 100º lugar MAS (+20) 20
12032811Nelson CavallariDF1BRA2017: 50º lugar SEN (+20) 20
12042452Eneri FilhoBA1BRA2016: 100º lugar GRA (+19) 19
12051346Rodrigo FernandesRJ1SUM2016: 67º lugar UNI (+19) 19
12062627Dave SharpRJ1COP2017: 45º lugar PES (+19) 19
12073022Henrique LevezuttoSP1TIS2018: 36º lugar MAS (+19) 19
1208508Felipe SantosSP1TV2016: 68º lugar GER (+18) 18
12092953Cláudia HanrietteAM1KCB2018: 32º lugar NOV (+18) 18
12101453Eynar ChagasMG1KCB2016: 56º lugar GRA (+18) 18
12112518Luís DeitosSC1RAR2017: 53º lugar CUP (+18) 18
12122836Luciano LopesMG1GPB2017: 35º lugar MED (+18) 18
12133057Rogério EstevamSP1TIS2018: 37º lugar GRA (+18) 18
1214154Evantuir FélixRJ3SUM2016: 69º lugar UNI (+11)SUM2017: 41º lugar UNI (+3)TV2016: 38º lugar SUP (+3) 17
12152983Leonardo MartinsRJ1TI2018: 36º lugar GRA (+17) 17
12163111Josimar DavidPE1BRA2018: 101º lugar MAS (+16) 16
12172576Cláudio RomanoRJ1SUM2017: 39º lugar UNI (+16) 16
12183150Guga PereiraPE1BRA2018: 101º lugar GRA (+16) 16
12192854Carlos BarbosaRJ1SUM2018: 31º lugar UNI (+15) 15
1220736Waldery AlencarPB1SUM2016: 68º lugar UNI (+15) 15
12212788Lucas VicenteSP1BRA2017: 101º lugar GRA (+15) 15
12223080João JuniorSP1KSNO2018: 18º lugar UNI (+14) 14
12232519Neivo MorásSC1RAR2017: 54º lugar CUP (+14) 14
12242437Osvaldo FilhoGO1BRA2016: 101º lugar MAS (+14) 14
12252954Victor PéretMG1KCB2018: 33º lugar NOV (+14) 14
12262662Leantho LimirioGO1SBKI2017: 27º lugar PES (+14) 14
12272844Carlos RochaMG1GPB2017: 28º lugar PES (+13) 13
12282877Maurício ChavesDF1TV2018: 70º lugar GRA (+13) 13
12292547César SancinettiSP1TV2017: 27º lugar SUP (+13) 13
1230517Rodrigo SisconetoRJ3BRA2018: 104º lugar GRA (+6)TI2016: 49º lugar GRA (+4)TI2016: 42º lugar MAS (+3) 13
12312710Raphael FelixPB1TI2017: 70º lugar GRA (+12) 12
12322562Álvaro de MoraesDF1CBKA2017: 42º lugar MAS (+12) 12
12333112Fabrício CoelhoRS1BRA2018: 102º lugar MAS (+11) 11
12342696Rodrigo BezerraPE1TI2017: 44º lugar MAS (+11) 11
12353151Kim KrugRS1BRA2018: 102º lugar GRA (+11) 11
12361388Geovanne RodriguesDF1CBKA2016: 42º lugar MAS (+11) 11
12373023Leonardo PinheiroSP1TIS2018: 37º lugar MAS (+11) 11
12383164Linsmar OliveiraBA1BRA2018: 51º lugar SUP (+11) 11
12392536Gustavo VaninSP1TV2017: 57º lugar MAS (+11) 11
12403174João LaraDF1BRA2018: 51º lugar SEN (+11) 11
1241755Rafael LopesGO1TV2016: 69º lugar GER (+11) 11
12422789Cintia SoutoRR1BRA2017: 102º lugar GRA (+10) 10
12432764Seung LeeSP1BRA2017: 102º lugar MAS (+10) 10
12442870Márcio AquinoRJ1TV2018: 62º lugar MAS (+10) 10
12452402Rodolfo RamosRJ1BRA2016: 51º lugar SEN (+10) 10
12461197Clayton MartinsPE1BRA2016: 102º lugar GRA (+10) 10
1247986Regis Model1RAR2017: 55º lugar CUP (+10) 10
12481434Antônio GertrudesDF1KCB2016: 58º lugar MAS (+10) 10
12492438Eduardo PereiraPR1BRA2016: 102º lugar MAS (+10) 10
12502614André ValentePB1KLBPB2017: 22º lugar UNI (+10) 10
12512464Rafael BarniSC1BRA2016: 51º lugar SUP (+10) 10
125295Fernando NettoRJ2BRA2016: 104º lugar GRA (+5)BRA2016: 105º lugar MAS (+4) 9
12532825Marcus ViellelaES1GPB2017: 33º lugar LEV (+9) 9
12542717Rodrigo WanderleyPB1TI2017: 47º lugar SUP (+9) 9
12551474Matheus LeãoRJ1COP2016: 32º lugar LEV (+8) 8
12562615Eduardo RochaRJ2KLBSP2017: 15º lugar UNI (+5)KLBPB2017: 23º lugar UNI (+2) 7
12571493Rodolfo FerrazRJ1COP2016: 53º lugar PES (+7) 7
12582837Thiago AmoêdoAM1GPB2017: 36º lugar MED (+7) 7
1259451Leandro EymardMG1COP2016: 53º lugar MED (+7) 7
12603113André PinoSP1BRA2018: 103º lugar MAS (+7) 7
12613152Iuri CamposBA1BRA2018: 103º lugar GRA (+7) 7
12621357Inacio JuniorSP1TV2016: 70º lugar GER (+7) 7
12632441Klaus MarschallBA2KCB2018: 44º lugar MAS (+4)BRA2016: 106º lugar MAS (+3) 7
12642167Rodrigo MatiasMG1GPB2016: 37º lugar MED (+6) 6
12652956Bernardo BastosMG1KCB2018: 35º lugar NOV (+6) 6
12662520Chico VargasSC1RAR2017: 56º lugar CUP (+6) 6
12672479Jhonny MeirellesDF2KCB2016: 59º lugar MAS (+5)GPB2016: 38º lugar LEV (+1) 6
12682765Guilherme Rocha (GO)GO1BRA2017: 104º lugar MAS (+6) 6
12692813Luciano MelegaSP1BRA2017: 52º lugar SEN (+6) 6
12703114Thomaz Rafael SantosSP1BRA2018: 104º lugar MAS (+6) 6
12712537Marcelo MaitaSP1TV2017: 58º lugar MAS (+6) 6
12722855Diogo RibeiroRJ1SUM2018: 32º lugar UNI (+6) 6
12731508Raymundo ValérioMG1SFI2016: 29º lugar MAS (+6) 6
12742477Gabriel LauarMG1GPB2016: 36º lugar LEV (+6) 6
12752465Leonardo MesquitaRJ1BRA2016: 52º lugar SUP (+5) 5
12761196Rodrigo MoraisPR1TI2016: 41º lugar MAS (+5) 5
12771411Leonardo NeiraDF1CBKA2016: 43º lugar GRA (+5) 5
12782899Leonardo PortoGO1CBKA2018: 41º lugar MAS (+5) 5
12791389Wagner PereiraDF1CBKA2016: 43º lugar MAS (+5) 5
12802925CaduMG1KCB2018: 40º lugar SUP (+5) 5
12812871Dominique PintoRJ1TV2018: 63º lugar MAS (+5) 5
12822403Luís MarinhoPR1BRA2016: 52º lugar SEN (+5) 5
12832563Mariana SoaresMG1CBKA2017: 43º lugar MAS (+5) 5
12842894Alexandre BernardinoSP1CBKA2018: 41º lugar GRA (+5) 5
12852602Bruno RosaMG1KCB2017: 39º lugar GRA (+5) 5
12862679Tiago FreitasGO1SBKI2017: 28º lugar PES (+4) 4
12872628Sérgio MilaniRJ1COP2017: 47º lugar PES (+4) 4
12881516Ricardo RicciSP1SFI2016: 16º lugar GRA (+4) 4
12892697Alex CunhaPE1TI2017: 45º lugar MAS (+4) 4
12901347Marcos LacerdaRJ1SUM2016: 71º lugar UNI (+4) 4
12913059Nivaldo DantasSP1TIS2018: 39º lugar GRA (+4) 4
12923075André FormigoniSP1TIS2018: 18º lugar SUP (+4) 4
12932976Erik CoutinhoPB1COP2018: 46º lugar PES (+4) 4
12943024Gustavo ReySP1TIS2018: 38º lugar MAS (+4) 4
12952845Marco SantannaMG1GPB2017: 29º lugar PES (+4) 4
12962633Alexandre FiorattiGO1SBKI2017: 33º lugar MAS (+4) 4
12972826Luciano BolonheisDF1GPB2017: 34º lugar LEV (+4) 4
12982919João JrBA1KCB2018: 44º lugar GRA (+4) 4
12992718Stéfano CosmePE1TI2017: 48º lugar SUP (+4) 4
1300146Jayme RodriguesRJ1TV2016: 49º lugar GRA (+4) 4
13012538Roberto SantosSP1TV2017: 59º lugar MAS (+4) 4
1302140Cláudio TourinoRJ1COP2016: 54º lugar PES (+3) 3
13032548Jorge CerquiseRJ3TV2018: 49º lugar SUP (+1)TI2017: 50º lugar SUP (+1)TV2017: 29º lugar SUP (+1) 3
1304652Narciso MoriDF1CBKA2016: 44º lugar GRA (+3) 3
13052719Juliano BeghinoMG1TI2017: 49º lugar SUP (+3) 3
13061484André RicardoPE1COP2016: 54º lugar MED (+3) 3
13073081Marco Aurelio RosaSP1KSNO2018: 19º lugar UNI (+3) 3
13082838Giancarlo BarrosMG1GPB2017: 37º lugar MED (+3) 3
13092521Rafael MazettoSC1RAR2017: 57º lugar CUP (+3) 3
13103175Fernando CamaraPE1BRA2018: 53º lugar SEN (+3) 3
13111348Eurico MelloRJ1SUM2016: 72º lugar UNI (+3) 3
13123153Rivaldo PimentaSP1BRA2018: 106º lugar GRA (+3) 3
13132814José Santos FilhoSP1BRA2017: 53º lugar SEN (+3) 3
13142878Henrique VellosoPA1TV2018: 73º lugar GRA (+3) 3
13152971Flavinho CostaRJ1COP2018: 45º lugar MED (+3) 3
13162856Yuri FuchsRJ1SUM2018: 33º lugar UNI (+2) 2
13171509Vitor FernandesMG1SFI2016: 30º lugar MAS (+2) 2
13183154Marcel ContiSP1BRA2018: 107º lugar GRA (+2) 2
13191455Taciano PimentaMG1KCB2016: 60º lugar GRA (+2) 2
13202081Morvan ItuassuMG2KCB2018: 42º lugar SUP (+1)KCB2017: 36º lugar SUP (+1) 2
1321256Fabiano CruzPB1TV2018: 65º lugar MAS (+2) 2
13221494Michael MichelsRJ1COP2016: 55º lugar PES (+2) 2
13232790Ancelmo NetoPB1BRA2017: 107º lugar GRA (+2) 2
1324538Diogo OrtegalDF1BRA2016: 107º lugar MAS (+2) 2
13252957GuidoMG1KCB2018: 36º lugar NOV (+2) 2
13263060Sílvio GregolisSP1TIS2018: 40º lugar GRA (+2) 2
13272624Márcio LuísRJ2COP2018: 32º lugar LEV (+1)COP2017: 58º lugar MED (+1) 2
13283025Alessandro DiasSP1TIS2018: 39º lugar MAS (+2) 2
13292522Cassiano AlbuquerqueSC1RAR2017: 58º lugar CUP (+2) 2
13302712Liu AquinoSP1TI2017: 77º lugar GRA (+1) 1
13312872Fredy CrapraroSP1TV2018: 66º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13322920Nathália XavierMG1KCB2018: 46º lugar GRA (+1) 1
13332404Sérgio LoboPR1BRA2016: 54º lugar SEN (+1) 1
13342484Josenildo de AraújoDF1GPB2016: 21º lugar PES (+1) 1
13352564Erval PinheiroDF1CBKA2017: 45º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13363061Vinícius CunhaSP1TIS2018: 41º lugar GRA (+1) 1
13371391Harley Jr.DF1CBKA2016: 45º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13383026Jean BelmonteSP1TIS2018: 40º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13392767Ricardo SalvadoresSC1BRA2017: 108º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13402895Evandro ZilmerDF1CBKA2018: 43º lugar GRA (+1) 1
13412959joão Pedro HuguetMG1KCB2018: 38º lugar NOV (+1) 1
13422523Fabiano RamosSC1RAR2017: 59º lugar CUP (+1) 1
1343323Wilson OliveiraSP1BRA2017: 54º lugar SEN (+1) 1
1344841Higo FialhoDF1BRA2016: 108º lugar GRA (+1) 1
13452616Guilherme de AraújoPB1KLBPB2017: 24º lugar UNI (+1) 1
1346448Marcos BredaRS1TI2018: 22º lugar MAS (+1) 1
1347464Juliano ParisSP1TV2016: 39º lugar SUP (+1) 1
13482857Johan FuchsRJ1SUM2018: 34º lugar UNI (+1) 1
13493155Fábio PLSP1BRA2018: 108º lugar GRA (+1) 1
1350647André NascimentoSE1BRA2016: 54º lugar SUP (+1) 1
13511517Elias VianaRJ1SFI2016: 17º lugar GRA (+1) 1
13523165Ítalo MouraBA1BRA2018: 54º lugar SUP (+1) 1
13532684Maurício PachecoSC1SBKI2017: 24º lugar SUP (+1) 1
1354193Rafael Reis (SP)SP1BRA2016: 108º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13552727Luiz FurtadoSP1KLBSP2017: 16º lugar UNI (+1) 1
13561412Wonder JarjourDF1CBKA2016: 45º lugar GRA (+1) 1
13572839Gilberto PanhocaOU1GPB2017: 38º lugar MED (+1) 1
13582675Romulo RosaSC1SBKI2017: 34º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13593076Bruno EscarimSP1TIS2018: 19º lugar SUP (+1) 1
13602977Marcelo BarbosaRJ1COP2018: 48º lugar PES (+1) 1
13612846Rogério PolicarpoMG1GPB2017: 30º lugar PES (+1) 1
13622910Cristiano SilvaMG1KCB2018: 46º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13632958Petrônio JúniorMG1KCB2018: 37º lugar NOV (+1) 1
13642827Eduardo CorrêaAM1GPB2017: 35º lugar LEV (+1) 1
Booking.com