ATUALIZAÇÃO APÓS COPA BRASIL 2018

PosIDPilotoUFResR1R2R3R4R5R6Pontos
1161Peterson NakamuraSP14BRA2016: Campeão MAS (+1855)BRA2015: Campeão MAS (+1800)TV2018: Campeão GRA (+1350)TV2018: Vice MAS (+1066)TI2015: Campeão GER (+1034)BRA2017: 7º lugar MAS (+990)8095
2178Maurício PereiraSP13BRA2015: 3º lugar MAS (+1350)TV2018: Campeão MAS (+1299)TV2017: Campeão MAS (+1204)COP2017: Campeão MED (+1189)TV2017: Campeão GRA (+1189)TI2017: Campeão MAS (+1176)7407
33Thiago AmorimRJ9BRA2016: Campeão GRA (+1855)BRA2017: Campeão SUP (+1637)TV2018: Campeão SUP (+1192)TV2017: Campeão SUP (+975)TV2016: Vice SUP (+782)BRA2015: 9º lugar GRA (+713)7154
4159Rafael HenningRJ20BRA2015: Vice MAS (+1530)BRA2016: 4º lugar MAS (+1270)TI2016: Campeão GRA (+1147)COP2017: Campeão PES (+1133)TI2016: Campeão MAS (+1082)TV2017: Vice MAS (+990)7152
5172André MartinhoDF13BRA2017: 3º lugar MAS (+1453)KCB2018: Campeão MAS (+1168)CBKA2018: Campeão GRA (+1139)CBKA2018: Campeão MAS (+1139)BRA2016: 6º lugar MAS (+1051)CBKA2016: Campeão MAS (+1042)6992
632Raphael PegoraroDF22BRA2017: Vice GRA (+1637)BRA2016: 4º lugar GRA (+1270)GPB2017: Campeão MED (+1103)GPB2017: Campeão PES (+1037)GPB2016: Campeão PES (+859)BRA2015: 16º lugar GRA (+567)6473
7164Giovanni BallarinSP14BRA2016: 3º lugar GRA (+1380)BRA2017: 4º lugar GRA (+1337)TV2018: Vice GRA (+1100)TI2017: Vice GRA (+1100)COP2018: 3º lugar MED (+739)TV2018: 5º lugar MAS (+640)6296
82João TubinoRJ13COP2018: Campeão PES (+1184)BRA2016: 6º lugar GRA (+1051)TI2015: Campeão PES (+1009)TV2016: Campeão SUP (+998)BRA2015: 6º lugar GRA (+995)TV2018: Vice SUP (+968)6205
9158Humberto RubinRJ8BRA2016: 3º lugar MAS (+1380)BRA2015: 4º lugar MAS (+1260)GPB2016: Campeão LEV (+1048)KCB2016: Vice MAS (+943)SUM2016: Campeão UNI (+810)TV2016: 5º lugar GER (+645)6086
10283Elvys JanuszSP16BRA2015: Campeão SUP (+1473)BRA2017: 3º lugar GRA (+1453)TV2018: 3º lugar GRA (+975)TI2017: 4º lugar SUP (+600)TI2017: 8º lugar GRA (+550)BRA2016: 23º lugar GRA (+507)5558
11409José de SouzaSP14TI2017: Campeão SUP (+1200)BRA2016: 3º lugar SEN (+1051)TI2016: Vice GRA (+933)TV2017: 3º lugar GRA (+822)BRA2017: 5º lugar SEN (+769)TV2018: 4º lugar SUP (+597)5372
12177Allyson NazárioSP6TV2016: Campeão GER (+1210)TI2016: Vice MAS (+869)TV2017: 3º lugar MAS (+844)BRA2016: 8º lugar MAS (+830)BRA2017: 9º lugar MAS (+792)BRA2015: 12º lugar MAS (+684)5229
1310Wilson EscribanoSP9BRA2015: 3º lugar GRA (+1308)BRA2016: 5º lugar GRA (+1160)TV2016: Vice GRA (+884)KCB2016: 3º lugar GRA (+800)BRA2017: 21º lugar GRA (+557)SFI2016: Campeão GRA (+399)5108
14898Juliano BallarinSP13BRA2017: 5º lugar GRA (+1221)COP2016: Vice PES (+914)COP2018: 3º lugar PES (+764)BRA2016: 9º lugar GRA (+752)SUM2016: Vice UNI (+660)BRA2015: 22º lugar GRA (+490)4801
15191Hebert SampaioRJ8COP2016: Campeão MED (+1116)BRA2015: 6º lugar MAS (+1080)TV2016: 3º lugar GER (+873)COP2017: 3º lugar MED (+822)COP2017: 5º lugar LEV (+465)TV2017: 16º lugar MAS (+336)4692
161187Alexandre VieiraMG18KCB2016: Campeão GRA (+1141)KCB2018: Campeão SUP (+1129)GPB2016: Vice MED (+826)KCB2017: 4º lugar GRA (+539)BRA2016: 21º lugar GRA (+529)GPB2017: 4º lugar PES (+500)4664
17101Jose Urbano
( Peru )
SP12BRA2016: Campeão SUP (+1555)BRA2017: Vice SUP (+1337)BRA2015: 4º lugar SUP (+787)TV2016: 6º lugar SUP (+415)TV2018: 17º lugar SUP (+287)GPB2017: 11º lugar PES (+278)4659
18194Rodrigo VieiraSP22COP2017: Campeão LEV (+1035)TV2018: 3º lugar MAS (+924)CBKA2018: 3º lugar GRA (+696)TI2016: 3º lugar MAS (+661)COP2018: 3º lugar LEV (+574)COP2017: 5º lugar MED (+559)4449
19124Gustavo ZimmermannSP29GPB2017: Campeão LEV (+1082)COP2016: 3º lugar MED (+763)BRA2016: 9º lugar MAS (+752)COP2017: 4º lugar MED (+668)KCB2018: 4º lugar MAS (+587)TV2017: 5º lugar MAS (+566)4418
20297Paulo CastanheiraMG8BRA2017: Vice SEN (+1337)BRA2015: Vice SUP (+1203)BRA2016: 12º lugar GRA (+686)TV2017: 8º lugar GRA (+467)KCB2017: 6º lugar SUP (+422)KCB2016: 27º lugar GRA (+218)4333
2180Kleber BarcellosSP7BRA2017: 5º lugar MAS (+1221)BRA2016: 7º lugar MAS (+940)BRA2015: 15º lugar MAS (+630)TV2016: 7º lugar GER (+516)TI2017: 6º lugar MAS (+511)TV2016: 6º lugar GRA (+477)4295
221184André MagnoSP8BRA2015: 8º lugar GRA (+787)TV2018: 4º lugar MAS (+782)BRA2017: 10º lugar MAS (+769)KCB2018: 3º lugar MAS (+739)BRA2016: 16º lugar GRA (+598)TV2018: 7º lugar GRA (+575)4250
232698Bruno MontelesSP3BRA2017: Campeão MAS (+1953)TI2017: Campeão GRA (+1350)TV2018: 4º lugar GRA (+850) 4153
24641Gustavo ShimodaDF14TI2017: Vice SUP (+975)KCB2018: Vice SUP (+904)CBKA2018: Vice SUP (+746)BRA2016: 6º lugar SUP (+686)CBKA2016: 7º lugar GRA (+412)BRA2017: 18º lugar SUP (+392)4115
25459Vinícius Rodrigues
( Dokas )
DF12CBKA2018: Campeão SUP (+1048)BRA2017: 6º lugar SUP (+722)CBKA2016: 3º lugar GRA (+653)CBKA2017: 4º lugar GRA (+554)BRA2016: 10º lugar SUP (+541)BRA2015: 9º lugar SUP (+533)4051
261363Gerdan LivisMG16KCB2018: Campeão GRA (+1168)KCB2017: Campeão GRA (+1065)GPB2016: 3º lugar LEV (+579)KCB2016: 7º lugar GRA (+481)GPB2017: 5º lugar PES (+444)BRA2017: 52º lugar GRA (+299)4036
2747Marcelo TutiyaSP23TV2017: Vice GRA (+975)KCB2016: Campeão SUP (+974)BRA2016: 10º lugar GRA (+731)BRA2015: 25º lugar GRA (+460)COP2016: 9º lugar PES (+404)BRA2017: 37º lugar GRA (+386)3930
2836Rodrigo SilvaDF27BRA2017: 9º lugar GRA (+792)KCB2017: Vice SUP (+788)TI2016: 3º lugar GRA (+759)BRA2016: 20º lugar GRA (+541)CBKA2016: 4º lugar GRA (+525)BRA2015: 19º lugar GRA (+522)3927
29107Miguel CappuccioRS13BRA2017: 6º lugar GRA (+1106)BRA2015: 7º lugar GRA (+891)BRA2016: 4º lugar SUP (+830)TI2015: 8º lugar PES (+375)TV2018: 12º lugar SUP (+370)TV2016: 11º lugar SUP (+302)3874
30357Felipe PimentelRJ22COP2016: Campeão PES (+1116)COP2017: Vice PES (+919)BRA2016: 17º lugar GRA (+576)TV2017: 8º lugar MAS (+479)COP2017: 11º lugar MED (+401)SUM2016: 6º lugar UNI (+360)3851
31122Matheus TeixeiraRJ10COP2018: Vice PES (+959)COP2016: 3º lugar PES (+763)SUM2017: Campeão UNI (+722)SUM2018: Vice UNI (+532)BRA2017: 31º lugar GRA (+441)TV2018: 14º lugar GRA (+425)3842
32316Alberto CostoyaSP12BRA2015: Campeão SEN (+1245)BRA2016: 6º lugar SEN (+686)BRA2017: 7º lugar SEN (+676)TI2016: 7º lugar MAS (+425)TV2017: 11º lugar GRA (+401)TV2018: 17º lugar GRA (+388)3821
3314André Ferreira
( André Negão )
DF17CBKA2018: Vice GRA (+914)CBKA2017: Vice GRA (+886)CBKA2016: Vice GRA (+840)KCB2016: 9º lugar MAS (+430)TI2017: 12º lugar SUP (+375)BRA2017: 41º lugar GRA (+363)3808
34110Elias KaiucaRJ24BRA2017: 3º lugar SEN (+1106)BRA2016: 4º lugar SEN (+830)BRA2015: 6º lugar SEN (+495)COP2017: 8º lugar MED (+467)SUM2017: 3º lugar UNI (+441)COP2017: 8º lugar PES (+425)3764
35160Eder SantosSP4BRA2017: Vice MAS (+1637)BRA2016: 5º lugar MAS (+1160)BRA2015: 25º lugar MAS (+495)TI2016: 6º lugar MAS (+464) 3756
3650Francisco LopesRJ24BRA2017: 12º lugar GRA (+722)BRA2015: 12º lugar GRA (+650)BRA2016: 14º lugar GRA (+642)COP2018: 4º lugar PES (+594)TV2017: 5º lugar GRA (+559)GPB2017: 4º lugar LEV (+536)3703
371242Raphael CorreaSP14KCB2017: Campeão SUP (+1035)TV2018: 6º lugar GRA (+600)BRA2017: 23º lugar GRA (+534)CBKA2018: 5º lugar GRA (+532)TI2017: 9º lugar GRA (+525)BRA2016: 26º lugar GRA (+474)3700
381361Anderson WeissSC11TI2016: Campeão SUP (+1004)TI2017: 3º lugar SUP (+788)BRA2016: 19º lugar GRA (+551)SBKI2017: 4º lugar PES (+491)TV2016: 7º lugar GRA (+443)BRA2017: 40º lugar GRA (+369)3646
39514Felipe CarvalhoSP4BRA2016: Vice SUP (+1270)TV2016: Campeão GRA (+1087)BRA2017: 4º lugar SUP (+874)TV2016: 9º lugar SUP (+346) 3577
401Pedro Menezes
( Ferrugem )
RJ18BRA2017: 13º lugar GRA (+699)BRA2015: 10º lugar GRA (+692)TI2016: 4º lugar GRA (+584)SUM2017: Vice UNI (+579)KCB2016: 5º lugar GRA (+537)COP2018: 7º lugar PES (+476)3567
4142Ricardo StellingRJ21BRA2015: 4º lugar GRA (+1203)BRA2017: 24º lugar GRA (+522)BRA2016: 22º lugar GRA (+518)TV2016: 5º lugar GRA (+510)COP2017: 9º lugar PES (+406)TV2016: 14º lugar GER (+381)3540
42170Diego FreitasBA2BRA2017: Campeão GRA (+1953)BRA2016: Vice GRA (+1555) 3508
43321Guilherme SabráRJ14BRA2016: Vice SEN (+1270)BRA2015: Vice SEN (+870)BRA2017: 17º lugar SEN (+406)TV2017: 15º lugar GRA (+340)COP2018: 13º lugar MED (+335)SUM2018: 7º lugar UNI (+272)3493
44343Yuri OrlandiniRJ8COP2018: Campeão LEV (+1057)COP2016: Campeão LEV (+967)COP2018: Vice MED (+943)SUM2017: 7º lugar UNI (+284)SUM2016: 30º lugar UNI (+158) 3409
45839Gilberto MoisesSC7SBKI2017: Campeão PES (+1027)BRA2017: 7º lugar GRA (+990)BRA2016: 27º lugar GRA (+464)BRA2015: 47º lugar MAS (+328)RAR2017: 5º lugar CUP (+297)TI2017: 28º lugar GRA (+275)3381
46119André BuenoSP15TI2016: Vice SUP (+726)SBKI2017: Vice SUP (+594)TI2015: Vice SUP (+540)BRA2015: 10º lugar SUP (+512)TV2016: 4º lugar SUP (+502)BRA2017: 16º lugar SUP (+430)3304
47604Gustavo FlausinoMG15KCB2018: 3º lugar GRA (+739)GPB2017: 3º lugar PES (+562)GPB2016: Vice PES (+543)TI2016: 6º lugar GRA (+503)KCB2018: 6º lugar SUP (+482)BRA2017: 30º lugar GRA (+453)3282
4812Wendell CapraroSP7BRA2017: 8º lugar GRA (+874)TI2017: 5º lugar GRA (+725)BRA2015: 11º lugar GRA (+670)TI2015: 5º lugar PES (+469)TI2016: 10º lugar MAS (+363)TV2017: 33º lugar GRA (+174)3275
49427Lucas MottaRJ6BRA2015: 5º lugar MAS (+1170)BRA2017: 26º lugar MAS (+499)BRA2016: 25º lugar MAS (+485)TV2016: 11º lugar GER (+424)TI2015: 9º lugar GER (+367)SUM2017: 6º lugar UNI (+309)3254
50103Leandro AhmedRJ13COP2018: Campeão MED (+1168)BRA2015: 20º lugar MAS (+540)TV2018: 14º lugar MAS (+401)SUM2018: 3º lugar UNI (+390)TI2017: 11º lugar MAS (+380)COP2017: 13º lugar MED (+370)3249
51292Rogerio GuerraSC17BRA2016: 5º lugar SUP (+731)SBKI2017: 3º lugar PES (+556)BRA2017: 12º lugar SUP (+522)SBKI2017: 3º lugar SUP (+516)BRA2015: 11º lugar SUP (+490)TI2016: 5º lugar SUP (+434)3249
52236Guilherme RochaRJ6BRA2015: Campeão GRA (+1758)TV2016: 4º lugar GRA (+554)BRA2016: 30º lugar GRA (+430)TI2017: 34º lugar GRA (+238)TV2018: 47º lugar GRA (+156)TV2017: 42º lugar GRA (+105)3241
5344Giovani NovaesSC6SBKI2017: Campeão SUP (+959)SBKI2017: Vice PES (+704)BRA2017: 9º lugar SUP (+592)BRA2016: 36º lugar GRA (+372)TI2017: 19º lugar GRA (+362)BRA2015: 56º lugar GRA (+248)3237
541142Weldes CamposMG8COP2016: Vice MED (+914)KCB2017: Vice MAS (+774)BRA2016: 24º lugar MAS (+496)TV2016: 9º lugar GER (+470)BRA2015: 51º lugar MAS (+310)SUM2016: 14º lugar UNI (+255)3219
551329Thomas DantasRJ13COP2018: Vice LEV (+764)COP2018: 4º lugar MED (+587)COP2017: 3º lugar LEV (+564)TV2018: 8º lugar MAS (+523)BRA2017: 38º lugar MAS (+380)SUM2018: 4º lugar UNI (+353)3171
56128Felipe PiatigorskyRJ14COP2016: Vice LEV (+719)TI2015: 3º lugar GER (+640)BRA2015: 24º lugar MAS (+504)BRA2016: 26º lugar MAS (+474)COP2018: 10º lugar PES (+405)TI2016: 8º lugar MAS (+404)3146
57293Fernando LimaPR11BRA2015: 3º lugar SUP (+995)KCB2018: 4º lugar SUP (+572)KCB2016: 4º lugar SUP (+482)TV2017: 5º lugar SUP (+416)BRA2017: 17º lugar SUP (+406)GPB2016: 8º lugar PES (+258)3129
581221Eduardo ProlaDF12TV2018: 3º lugar SUP (+776)BRA2017: 7º lugar SUP (+676)CBKA2018: 4º lugar SUP (+508)BRA2016: 13º lugar SUP (+474)CBKA2016: 10º lugar GRA (+352)TV2017: 8º lugar SUP (+324)3110
59212Alfredo SalvaiaSP8TI2017: 3º lugar MAS (+752)BRA2016: 13º lugar MAS (+664)BRA2015: 22º lugar MAS (+522)TV2018: 9º lugar MAS (+494)TI2015: 8º lugar GER (+387)KCB2017: 11º lugar MAS (+290)3109
60318Rodrigo RotheiaMG11BRA2015: 3º lugar SEN (+675)BRA2016: 9º lugar SEN (+562)BRA2017: 12º lugar SEN (+522)KCB2016: 6º lugar MAS (+512)KCB2017: 6º lugar MAS (+418)GPB2016: 10º lugar MED (+341)3030
61429Otávio PortoRJ9TV2016: Vice GER (+987)BRA2015: 13º lugar MAS (+666)TI2016: 5º lugar MAS (+505)TI2016: 11º lugar GRA (+378)TI2017: 37º lugar GRA (+219)TV2018: 33º lugar MAS (+216)2971
62184Guilherme KaiucaRJ20COP2017: 3º lugar PES (+737)BRA2015: 17º lugar MAS (+594)BRA2016: 29º lugar MAS (+441)TI2016: 9º lugar GRA (+413)TV2016: 15º lugar GER (+369)COP2016: 9º lugar LEV (+317)2871
63175Alício del NeroSP6BRA2017: 6º lugar MAS (+1106)TI2015: 5º lugar GER (+483)TV2016: 12º lugar GER (+403)TI2017: 13º lugar MAS (+340)TV2018: 25º lugar MAS (+272)TV2017: 26º lugar MAS (+238)2842
64287Alexandre BragaSP9BRA2016: 3º lugar SUP (+1051)TV2018: 6º lugar SUP (+520)TV2016: 8º lugar SUP (+367)BRA2015: 23º lugar SUP (+301)TV2017: 9º lugar SUP (+294)TI2016: 11º lugar SUP (+274)2807
651140Sidney RogérioSP5BRA2017: 11º lugar MAS (+745)BRA2016: 12º lugar MAS (+686)TI2017: 4º lugar MAS (+590)TV2017: 11º lugar MAS (+410)BRA2015: 40º lugar MAS (+360) 2791
668Fábio NakiriSP7BRA2017: 10º lugar GRA (+769)BRA2016: 13º lugar GRA (+664)BRA2015: 13º lugar GRA (+629)TV2016: 10º lugar GRA (+375)TV2016: 33º lugar GER (+217)KCB2016: 41º lugar GRA (+122)2776
67165Fábio KonradRJ5TI2015: Vice GER (+832)BRA2016: 20º lugar MAS (+541)TV2016: 6º lugar GER (+538)BRA2015: 26º lugar MAS (+486)SFI2016: Vice MAS (+373) 2770
681365Victor MaltaMG5KCB2017: Campeão MAS (+1028)KCB2016: 3º lugar MAS (+807)KCB2018: 5º lugar SUP (+526)GPB2016: 5º lugar PES (+358)TV2016: 43º lugar GRA (+49) 2768
69187Eduardo GalbinskiDF6CBKA2016: Vice MAS (+840)BRA2015: 16º lugar MAS (+612)BRA2016: 21º lugar MAS (+529)KCB2016: 15º lugar MAS (+336)TI2015: 13º lugar GER (+291)TI2016: 27º lugar MAS (+148)2756
70290Carlo MerlinSP8TI2017: 6º lugar GRA (+600)TI2016: 3º lugar SUP (+546)BRA2017: 27º lugar GRA (+488)TV2018: 13º lugar GRA (+437)TV2017: 7º lugar SUP (+355)TV2017: 16º lugar GRA (+324)2750
712568Liander MichelonDF9TI2017: 4º lugar GRA (+850)CBKA2018: 8º lugar GRA (+425)GPB2017: 8º lugar MED (+403)CBKA2018: 7º lugar SUP (+388)KCB2018: 13º lugar GRA (+335)TI2017: 16º lugar SUP (+300)2701
7231Luiz Sérgio Sena
( Seninha )
RS6BRA2015: 10º lugar MAS (+720)BRA2016: 11º lugar MAS (+708)TV2018: 11º lugar GRA (+475)TV2017: 10º lugar GRA (+416)TV2017: 13º lugar MAS (+380) 2699
73173Viviane GolaSP12KCB2017: 3º lugar MAS (+560)TI2017: 7º lugar MAS (+471)BRA2017: 31º lugar MAS (+441)TV2018: 13º lugar MAS (+416)BRA2015: 35º lugar MAS (+405)TV2016: 13º lugar GER (+392)2685
74527Márcio SimãoSP10TI2017: 7º lugar GRA (+575)TV2018: 8º lugar GRA (+550)TI2017: 8º lugar SUP (+450)TV2018: 8º lugar SUP (+447)TI2016: 9º lugar SUP (+319)BRA2016: 24º lugar SUP (+306)2647
752302Alfredo Cardoso
( Dinho )
MG6GPB2017: Vice MED (+856)GPB2016: 4º lugar MED (+530)GPB2016: 5º lugar LEV (+478)KCB2017: 7º lugar SUP (+397)KCB2017: 10º lugar GRA (+353) 2614
7634Ronaldo MarcattoDF24CBKA2018: 6º lugar MAS (+488)GPB2017: 5º lugar LEV (+482)BRA2015: 23º lugar GRA (+481)CBKA2017: 6º lugar MAS (+475)TV2018: 16º lugar MAS (+373)BRA2017: 25º lugar SUP (+311)2610
771370Victor HugoDF6CBKA2017: Campeão MAS (+1100)BRA2016: 18º lugar MAS (+562)CBKA2016: 4º lugar MAS (+525)CBKA2016: 15º lugar GRA (+265)BRA2015: 90º lugar MAS (+135) 2587
781355Mariana SerafimDF19GPB2017: Vice LEV (+814)CBKA2018: 4º lugar MAS (+575)KCB2018: 12º lugar MAS (+356)CBKA2017: 13º lugar MAS (+313)CBKA2016: 16º lugar MAS (+255)TV2018: 28º lugar MAS (+251)2564
7920Vitor NiniDF11TI2015: 3º lugar PES (+597)TI2015: 3º lugar SUP (+472)CBKA2018: 6º lugar SUP (+418)BRA2015: 16º lugar SUP (+387)BRA2017: 22º lugar SUP (+345)CBKA2018: 12º lugar GRA (+338)2557
80106Marco Túlio
( Magic )
RJ13TI2017: 10º lugar GRA (+500)BRA2016: 25º lugar GRA (+485)BRA2015: 12º lugar SUP (+470)TV2017: 12º lugar GRA (+385)COP2018: 12º lugar PES (+366)TI2015: 10º lugar PES (+334)2540
8173Bruno CaldasBA9BRA2017: 10º lugar SUP (+569)TI2017: 5º lugar SUP (+562)TI2016: 6º lugar SUP (+403)BRA2016: 33º lugar GRA (+397)CBKA2017: 10º lugar GRA (+372)TI2016: 22º lugar GRA (+235)2538
82325Alex Luiz
( Alex Kid )
RJ8BRA2015: 5º lugar SEN (+533)SUM2016: 4º lugar UNI (+510)BRA2016: 12º lugar SEN (+496)BRA2017: 18º lugar SEN (+392)COP2017: 11º lugar PES (+370)COP2016: 23º lugar PES (+232)2533
831146Raphael LimaRJ14KCB2018: 5º lugar GRA (+546)TI2017: 13º lugar GRA (+437)GPB2016: 6º lugar LEV (+431)TV2018: 16º lugar GRA (+400)KCB2016: 11º lugar MAS (+390)BRA2017: 50º lugar GRA (+311)2515
84595Arnaldo FiamonciniDF7CBKA2016: 3º lugar MAS (+653)BRA2017: 9º lugar SEN (+592)BRA2016: 11º lugar SEN (+518)CBKA2016: 5º lugar GRA (+487)CBKA2018: 30º lugar GRA (+123)KCB2016: 42º lugar GRA (+115)2488
852116Rildo WendelMG10KCB2018: Vice MAS (+943)GPB2017: 8º lugar LEV (+386)KCB2016: 17º lugar MAS (+308)BRA2017: 53º lugar MAS (+293)GPB2016: 12º lugar LEV (+289)CBKA2018: 12º lugar SUP (+268)2487
8611André VergaminiRS9BRA2017: 11º lugar GRA (+745)TV2018: 10º lugar GRA (+500)TI2016: 10º lugar GRA (+395)TI2015: 12º lugar PES (+293)BRA2015: 49º lugar GRA (+284)TV2017: 22º lugar GRA (+259)2476
871447Adriano JulianiMG10KCB2018: Vice GRA (+943)KCB2018: 7º lugar SUP (+444)KCB2017: 9º lugar SUP (+348)TI2017: 27º lugar GRA (+281)COP2018: 19º lugar PES (+265)BRA2017: 71º lugar GRA (+189)2470
88410Roger NiederauerSC13BRA2015: 7º lugar SUP (+608)TV2017: 4º lugar SUP (+467)TI2015: 5º lugar SUP (+371)TI2016: 8º lugar SUP (+348)BRA2016: 21º lugar SUP (+339)TI2017: 18º lugar SUP (+281)2414
891454Thiago EscobarMG17KCB2017: 3º lugar GRA (+631)KCB2018: 9º lugar GRA (+416)KCB2018: 11º lugar SUP (+355)BRA2016: 44º lugar GRA (+328)TV2017: 17º lugar GRA (+309)CBKA2018: 10º lugar SUP (+298)2337
90126Ubirajara CasadoPB7BRA2017: 5º lugar SUP (+769)TV2018: 11º lugar SUP (+389)BRA2016: 18º lugar SUP (+372)BRA2015: 17º lugar SUP (+365)KLBPB2017: 4º lugar UNI (+222)TI2017: 26º lugar SUP (+206)2323
911353Dagmar VianaSP8BRA2016: 15º lugar GRA (+620)TV2018: 9º lugar SUP (+428)TV2018: 19º lugar GRA (+362)TI2016: 12º lugar GRA (+361)TV2016: 14º lugar GRA (+308)BRA2015: 29º lugar SUP (+238)2317
92111Henrique DelgadoRJ11BRA2016: 18º lugar GRA (+562)TI2016: 7º lugar GRA (+468)TI2017: 16º lugar GRA (+400)TV2017: 14º lugar GRA (+355)TI2017: 21º lugar SUP (+254)TV2018: 22º lugar SUP (+239)2278
93166Eduardo GuidiSC4BRA2016: 10º lugar MAS (+731)BRA2015: 11º lugar MAS (+702)RAR2017: Campeão CUP (+631)SBKI2017: 18º lugar MAS (+202) 2266
94412Maycon BarreiroPB8BRA2017: 16º lugar GRA (+630)BRA2015: 17º lugar GRA (+545)TI2016: 15º lugar GRA (+308)BRA2016: 52º lugar GRA (+284)TV2016: 19º lugar GRA (+248)KCB2016: 26º lugar GRA (+225)2240
95496Hernani GutierresBA10BRA2017: 17º lugar MAS (+606)TI2017: 10º lugar MAS (+400)BRA2016: 37º lugar MAS (+367)BRA2015: 45º lugar MAS (+338)TV2016: 22º lugar GER (+289)TI2015: 19º lugar GER (+223)2223
9619Henrique FerreiraDF12CBKA2017: 5º lugar GRA (+514)CBKA2018: 9º lugar GRA (+404)BRA2016: 42º lugar GRA (+339)BRA2015: 41º lugar GRA (+327)BRA2017: 49º lugar GRA (+316)TV2018: 23º lugar GRA (+313)2213
97488Roberto MuzziMG12KCB2017: 4º lugar SUP (+514)KCB2016: 5º lugar SUP (+434)KCB2018: 8º lugar SUP (+422)GPB2017: 7º lugar PES (+381)GPB2016: 14º lugar MED (+268)TV2017: 17º lugar SUP (+167)2186
98329Marcelo MartinhoDF7BRA2017: 13º lugar SEN (+499)BRA2015: 8º lugar SEN (+420)CBKA2017: 11º lugar GRA (+352)CBKA2018: 13º lugar GRA (+316)BRA2016: 24º lugar SEN (+306)GPB2016: 18º lugar MED (+222)2115
99102Flávio CostaRJ5BRA2015: 5º lugar SUP (+692)KCB2018: 3º lugar SUP (+680)COP2018: 16º lugar PES (+294)BRA2016: 28º lugar SUP (+262)COP2016: 29º lugar PES (+186) 2114
1001134Carlos AndreyPR9BRA2017: 14º lugar SUP (+476)BRA2016: 15º lugar SUP (+430)KCB2018: 10º lugar SUP (+376)SBKI2017: 8º lugar SUP (+294)BRA2015: 25º lugar SUP (+280)KCB2017: 15º lugar SUP (+242)2098
101590José AlexandreDF3BRA2016: Campeão SEN (+1555)CBKA2016: 14º lugar GRA (+277)TI2015: 16º lugar PES (+240) 2072
1022881Wendell MartinhoRJ7TV2017: 4º lugar GRA (+668)BRA2016: 16º lugar SUP (+408)BRA2015: 19º lugar SUP (+342)TV2018: 19º lugar SUP (+268)KCB2016: 16º lugar SUP (+212)COP2016: 32º lugar PES (+164)2062
1036Leandro ReisSP2BRA2015: Vice GRA (+1473)BRA2017: 19º lugar GRA (+580) 2053
1041199Marcus Vinícius Silva
( Marcus 66 )
MG8KCB2016: 4º lugar GRA (+662)GPB2017: 9º lugar MED (+378)KCB2018: 12º lugar GRA (+356)CBKA2017: 14º lugar GRA (+293)KCB2018: 24º lugar SUP (+182)BRA2015: 71º lugar GRA (+170)2041
105479Joanes Gouvea
( Veiuzin )
MG8GPB2017: 5º lugar MED (+503)BRA2015: 10º lugar SEN (+353)KCB2016: 15º lugar GRA (+333)GPB2017: 10º lugar LEV (+332)BRA2017: 27º lugar SEN (+288)BRA2016: 32º lugar SEN (+218)2027
1062442Carlos MartinsDF5CBKA2018: 3º lugar MAS (+696)CBKA2018: 4º lugar GRA (+575)BRA2016: 29º lugar GRA (+441)CBKA2016: 13º lugar GRA (+296)BRA2017: 105º lugar GRA (+4) 2012
107189Nathan SedlmayerBA7BRA2016: 22º lugar MAS (+518)BRA2015: 36º lugar MAS (+396)BRA2017: 37º lugar MAS (+386)KCB2018: 19º lugar GRA (+256)TV2016: 22º lugar GRA (+223)KCB2018: 23º lugar MAS (+216)1995
108163Felipe LeiteRS3BRA2015: 9º lugar MAS (+810)BRA2017: 14º lugar MAS (+676)BRA2016: 23º lugar MAS (+507) 1993
109129Maurício GuzzoSP11COP2018: 11º lugar MED (+376)COP2017: 8º lugar LEV (+372)BRA2017: 20º lugar SEN (+369)BRA2016: 49º lugar MAS (+300)TV2017: 22º lugar MAS (+267)COP2017: 22º lugar MED (+259)1943
11023Deyvid RodriguesSP6TI2017: 6º lugar SUP (+525)BRA2015: 29º lugar GRA (+418)BRA2017: 20º lugar SUP (+369)BRA2016: 47º lugar GRA (+312)TV2018: 16º lugar SUP (+297)KCB2016: 33º lugar SUP (+8)1929
1111141Christian SilveiraMG3KCB2016: Campeão MAS (+1145)GPB2016: 6º lugar MED (+438)BRA2015: 43º lugar MAS (+346) 1929
112183Daltro Dall'AgnolPE5BRA2015: 27º lugar MAS (+477)BRA2017: 28º lugar MAS (+476)BRA2016: 33º lugar MAS (+397)COP2016: 12º lugar MED (+359)COP2016: 28º lugar PES (+194) 1903
113295Jorge SilvaSP12TV2017: 3º lugar SUP (+528)BRA2017: 24º lugar SUP (+322)BRA2015: 44º lugar GRA (+310)KCB2017: 12º lugar SUP (+279)TV2018: 20º lugar SUP (+259)BRA2016: 34º lugar SUP (+196)1894
114470Eduardo FavillaSP9BRA2015: 28º lugar MAS (+468)BRA2017: 41º lugar MAS (+363)TV2018: 18º lugar MAS (+344)COP2018: 14º lugar LEV (+245)CBKA2018: 19º lugar MAS (+243)KCB2018: 22º lugar MAS (+226)1889
115445Vanderlei VasquesSP10BRA2017: 6º lugar SEN (+722)TI2015: 10º lugar GER (+348)TI2017: 17º lugar MAS (+280)TI2016: 23º lugar MAS (+190)TV2018: 41º lugar MAS (+159)KLBSP2017: 5º lugar UNI (+153)1852
11622Maurício LundSP6BRA2015: 20º lugar GRA (+512)COP2016: 7º lugar PES (+464)KCB2016: 13º lugar SUP (+248)TV2016: 18º lugar SUP (+211)KCB2018: 22º lugar SUP (+205)KCB2016: 29º lugar GRA (+205)1845
1172728Johnny SilvaSP2BRA2017: 4º lugar MAS (+1337)KCB2018: 6º lugar MAS (+506) 1843
11896Leonardo AmaralRJ11COP2018: 5º lugar PES (+555)SUM2017: 4º lugar UNI (+364)COP2016: 13º lugar PES (+344)COP2017: 19º lugar MED (+281)TV2017: 29º lugar GRA (+205)TI2016: 24º lugar SUP (+93)1842
119392Guilherme RotheiaMG4GPB2016: Campeão MED (+1054)GPB2016: 7º lugar LEV (+406)KCB2016: 12º lugar MAS (+377)KCB2017: 35º lugar MAS (+1) 1838
1201350Edson CorreiaSP4BRA2017: 12º lugar MAS (+722)TV2016: 10º lugar GER (+447)TV2017: 14º lugar MAS (+366)TI2016: 13º lugar MAS (+301) 1836
121288Lucas OliveiraDF7BRA2015: 18º lugar GRA (+533)CBKA2018: 5º lugar SUP (+448)CBKA2017: 12º lugar GRA (+333)CBKA2018: 21º lugar GRA (+221)BRA2016: 70º lugar GRA (+185)GPB2016: 28º lugar MED (+108)1828
1222525Guilherme MarettiSP5BRA2017: 20º lugar MAS (+569)TV2018: 10º lugar MAS (+466)TI2017: 14º lugar MAS (+321)TV2018: 33º lugar GRA (+244)TV2017: 32º lugar MAS (+194) 1794
12371José DallaDF16GPB2016: 8º lugar MED (+388)BRA2015: 40º lugar GRA (+332)BRA2017: 28º lugar SUP (+276)CBKA2017: 16º lugar MAS (+269)TV2016: 17º lugar GRA (+265)CBKA2016: 16º lugar GRA (+255)1785
124426Wilson CristofaniMG17BRA2016: 19º lugar SUP (+361)BRA2015: 21º lugar SUP (+321)GPB2017: 9º lugar PES (+319)KCB2016: 11º lugar SUP (+275)GPB2017: 16º lugar MED (+253)TV2017: 23º lugar GRA (+251)1780
125282Paulo MirandaDF9BRA2015: 8º lugar SUP (+567)TV2016: 5º lugar SUP (+458)TI2015: 9º lugar SUP (+253)CBKA2016: 25º lugar GRA (+171)CBKA2018: 19º lugar SUP (+163)TV2018: 30º lugar SUP (+163)1775
1261487André FelisbertoRJ7BRA2016: 15º lugar MAS (+620)TV2018: 28º lugar GRA (+275)COP2017: 16º lugar LEV (+229)TV2017: 28º lugar MAS (+223)SUM2017: 12º lugar UNI (+214)COP2016: 27º lugar PES (+202)1763
1271131Fellipe BuosoSP5BRA2016: 7º lugar SUP (+642)BRA2017: 15º lugar SUP (+453)BRA2015: 24º lugar SUP (+290)TV2016: 21º lugar SUP (+178)TI2015: 14º lugar SUP (+169) 1732
1281218Guto MazzoniRJ11BRA2016: 14º lugar SUP (+452)BRA2015: 22º lugar SUP (+310)TI2017: 17º lugar SUP (+291)BRA2017: 29º lugar SUP (+264)TI2016: 15º lugar SUP (+219)TV2018: 27º lugar SUP (+192)1728
1291189Andre GramachoBA6KCB2018: 10º lugar GRA (+396)BRA2015: 42º lugar GRA (+321)BRA2017: 54º lugar GRA (+288)BRA2016: 54º lugar GRA (+274)KCB2017: 15º lugar GRA (+264)KCB2016: 34º lugar GRA (+170)1713
130181Giovanni FilhoRJ7COP2017: 10º lugar MED (+416)TV2016: 16º lugar GER (+358)SUM2016: 12º lugar UNI (+270)BRA2016: 60º lugar MAS (+240)COP2016: 24º lugar MED (+224)BRA2015: 76º lugar MAS (+198)1706
13152Wesley PivaPR7SBKI2017: 5º lugar PES (+438)BRA2017: 39º lugar GRA (+374)BRA2015: 34º lugar GRA (+365)TI2016: 16º lugar GRA (+291)BRA2016: 75º lugar GRA (+158)SBKI2017: 19º lugar SUP (+79)1705
132907Fred SampaioES6COP2017: 5º lugar PES (+531)COP2016: 15º lugar PES (+314)GPB2016: 12º lugar MED (+296)COP2018: 17º lugar PES (+284)GPB2016: 7º lugar PES (+279) 1704
1332702Rafael SantiniSP5KCB2018: 4º lugar GRA (+587)TV2018: 10º lugar SUP (+409)TI2017: 30º lugar GRA (+262)KCB2018: 18º lugar SUP (+249)COP2018: 26º lugar PES (+196) 1703
134628Helio JuniorSP3BRA2016: 11º lugar GRA (+708)BRA2017: 14º lugar GRA (+676)BRA2015: 50º lugar MAS (+315) 1699
135226Eric SedlmayerBA7BRA2017: 35º lugar GRA (+397)BRA2015: 31º lugar GRA (+397)BRA2016: 46º lugar GRA (+317)TV2016: 16º lugar GRA (+275)TV2016: 37º lugar GER (+194)KCB2018: 30º lugar SUP (+116)1696
1361222Thadeu SabbagDF7BRA2017: 18º lugar GRA (+592)CBKA2016: 8º lugar GRA (+390)CBKA2016: 12º lugar MAS (+315)BRA2015: 36º lugar SUP (+165)CBKA2017: 31º lugar GRA (+120)KCB2016: 43º lugar GRA (+107)1689
137264Francisco JansleyRJ10TV2017: 13º lugar GRA (+370)BRA2016: 41º lugar GRA (+345)TI2016: 13º lugar GRA (+343)TI2016: 17º lugar MAS (+252)TI2015: 20º lugar PES (+199)TV2018: 38º lugar MAS (+180)1689
138112Wesley SilvaMG10BRA2016: 8º lugar SUP (+598)KCB2016: 10º lugar SUP (+299)TV2016: 17º lugar SUP (+221)GPB2016: 11º lugar PES (+195)KCB2017: 20º lugar SUP (+180)COP2018: 29º lugar PES (+166)1659
1391392Cézar AidarDF3CBKA2016: Campeão GRA (+1042)CBKA2017: 8º lugar GRA (+412)CBKA2018: 23º lugar GRA (+200) 1654
1402205Marcelo PereiraMG5GPB2017: Vice PES (+725)BRA2016: 48º lugar MAS (+306)GPB2016: 13º lugar LEV (+275)GPB2017: 17º lugar LEV (+222)KLBPB2017: 11º lugar UNI (+118) 1646
1412805Luiz MaulSC1BRA2017: Campeão SEN (+1637) 1637
142247Saul JuniorRS2BRA2015: 8º lugar MAS (+900)BRA2016: 5º lugar SEN (+731) 1631
143744Gabriel MeisterPR3SBKI2017: Campeão MAS (+1074)BRA2017: 46º lugar MAS (+334)BRA2016: 64º lugar MAS (+218) 1626
1441340Henrique Bolognesi
( Guile )
SP9KCB2018: 5º lugar MAS (+546)BRA2017: 44º lugar MAS (+345)KCB2017: 14º lugar MAS (+249)GPB2017: 21º lugar MED (+191)KCB2016: 35º lugar MAS (+167)KLBSP2017: 7º lugar UNI (+123)1621
145260Leidson SantosPB7BRA2016: 34º lugar MAS (+386)KCB2016: 19º lugar MAS (+281)TV2016: 27º lugar GER (+251)COP2016: 21º lugar MED (+247)BRA2015: 66º lugar MAS (+243)TI2016: 21º lugar MAS (+210)1618
146152Berg MendesRJ11SUM2016: 5º lugar UNI (+435)SUM2018: 6º lugar UNI (+290)COP2016: 20º lugar PES (+254)COP2017: 21º lugar PES (+237)COP2018: 24º lugar PES (+216)BRA2017: 72º lugar GRA (+183)1615
147225Alexandre CoutoRJ6BRA2015: 4º lugar SEN (+600)BRA2017: 21º lugar SEN (+357)TV2018: 27º lugar MAS (+258)BRA2016: 36º lugar SEN (+174)SUM2018: 19º lugar UNI (+126)TV2016: 54º lugar GER (+97)1612
148437Rodrigo MolisaniSP4BRA2017: 18º lugar MAS (+592)TV2018: 6º lugar MAS (+580)TI2017: 20º lugar MAS (+250)TV2016: 38º lugar GER (+188) 1610
149593André ValleDF8BRA2016: 34º lugar GRA (+386)BRA2017: 53º lugar GRA (+293)BRA2015: 50º lugar GRA (+280)TI2016: 18º lugar MAS (+241)TI2016: 23º lugar GRA (+227)CBKA2018: 25º lugar GRA (+178)1605
1501192Gustavo MattediSP4TV2017: 4º lugar MAS (+698)BRA2016: 14º lugar SEN (+452)BRA2015: 59º lugar GRA (+233)SFI2016: 6º lugar MAS (+209) 1592
151245Ricardo SalvadorSC5SBKI2017: 7º lugar MAS (+407)BRA2015: 48º lugar MAS (+324)TV2016: 19º lugar GER (+323)BRA2016: 52º lugar MAS (+284)RAR2017: 8º lugar CUP (+250) 1588
1522414Johnny PlateroSP1BRA2016: Vice MAS (+1555) 1555
153257Iago HenriquesDF7CBKA2018: 10º lugar MAS (+382)BRA2016: 42º lugar MAS (+339)CBKA2016: 13º lugar MAS (+296)CBKA2017: 15º lugar MAS (+279)BRA2017: 60º lugar MAS (+253)BRA2015: 120º lugar MAS (+5)1554
1542550Patrick RooseveltDF5BRA2015: 32º lugar MAS (+432)CBKA2017: 9º lugar MAS (+392)BRA2016: 57º lugar MAS (+256)CBKA2017: 18º lugar GRA (+249)BRA2017: 66º lugar GRA (+218) 1547
155896Thales BelchiorRJ5SUM2016: 3º lugar UNI (+585)COP2016: 8º lugar PES (+434)COP2016: 20º lugar MED (+254)TI2016: 20º lugar MAS (+220)TI2016: 43º lugar GRA (+52) 1545
156504Gustavo MartinsMG5GPB2017: 3º lugar LEV (+590)GPB2016: 10º lugar LEV (+336)KCB2017: 12º lugar MAS (+275)KCB2016: 34º lugar MAS (+173)COP2016: 32º lugar MED (+164) 1538
157468Haron PassarelliSP6KCB2016: 10º lugar MAS (+404)BRA2015: 49º lugar MAS (+320)TV2017: 18º lugar MAS (+307)TI2017: 15º lugar MAS (+301)TV2016: 51º lugar GER (+114)TV2017: 47º lugar GRA (+67)1513
158167Fernando MagalhãesRJ3BRA2016: 14º lugar MAS (+642)TV2016: 8º lugar GER (+493)BRA2015: 41º lugar MAS (+356) 1491
159418Daniel TortorelloSP4BRA2015: 6º lugar SUP (+650)BRA2017: 19º lugar SUP (+380)TI2016: 7º lugar SUP (+375)TI2017: 39º lugar SUP (+85) 1490
160204Akira EgutiSC5BRA2016: 32º lugar MAS (+408)BRA2015: 42º lugar MAS (+351)TV2018: 24º lugar GRA (+300)BRA2017: 56º lugar MAS (+276)TV2016: 44º lugar GER (+154) 1489
161259Elisio NetoBA6BRA2016: 36º lugar MAS (+372)KCB2016: 18º lugar MAS (+295)BRA2017: 64º lugar MAS (+230)KCB2017: 17º lugar MAS (+211)BRA2015: 75º lugar MAS (+202)KCB2018: 27º lugar MAS (+175)1485
162383Pedro PláRJ3COP2017: Vice MED (+975)COP2017: 11º lugar LEV (+298)COP2016: 16º lugar LEV (+207) 1480
163337Antonio HenriquesDF6CBKA2017: 10º lugar MAS (+372)CBKA2018: 15º lugar MAS (+286)BRA2015: 14º lugar SEN (+277)CBKA2016: 20º lugar MAS (+217)BRA2016: 35º lugar SEN (+185)BRA2017: 41º lugar SEN (+125)1462
164513Alex VoltoliniSP2BRA2017: 3º lugar SUP (+1106)BRA2016: 20º lugar SUP (+351) 1457
165131George AlmeidaPB8BRA2017: 13º lugar SUP (+499)TI2017: 19º lugar SUP (+272)BRA2015: 26º lugar SUP (+269)TI2015: 10º lugar SUP (+236)KCB2016: 23º lugar SUP (+128)TI2016: 27º lugar SUP (+52)1456
1661129Lucas MartinsPR6BRA2016: 28º lugar GRA (+452)TI2016: 10º lugar SUP (+291)BRA2017: 59º lugar GRA (+259)TV2017: 24º lugar GRA (+243)BRA2015: 82º lugar GRA (+112)TI2015: 31º lugar PES (+86)1443
1671117André KogaSP6BRA2015: 52º lugar MAS (+306)SUM2016: 13º lugar UNI (+262)TI2015: 16º lugar GER (+252)TV2016: 28º lugar GER (+246)KCB2016: 26º lugar MAS (+228)SFI2016: 10º lugar MAS (+149)1443
168550Carlos NadaesRJ6KCB2016: 5º lugar MAS (+539)BRA2015: 39º lugar MAS (+369)SUM2016: 8º lugar UNI (+330)SUM2017: 15º lugar UNI (+181)COP2016: 31º lugar LEV (+20)COP2017: 36º lugar LEV (+1)1440
1691486Bruno BighiRJ5TV2017: 7º lugar GRA (+497)TV2017: 15º lugar MAS (+351)TV2018: 15º lugar SUP (+313)COP2016: 18º lugar PES (+269) 1430
170477Bruno DinamarcoSP4TV2017: 6º lugar MAS (+537)BRA2015: 32º lugar GRA (+387)BRA2016: 58º lugar GRA (+251)TV2017: 25º lugar GRA (+236) 1411
171320Everson LeiteRS3BRA2016: 8º lugar SEN (+598)BRA2017: 14º lugar SEN (+476)BRA2015: 11º lugar SEN (+334) 1408
1721154Rafael LucenaRR8BRA2016: 43º lugar MAS (+333)BRA2017: 58º lugar MAS (+264)TV2017: 23º lugar MAS (+259)CBKA2016: 18º lugar MAS (+236)BRA2015: 82º lugar MAS (+171)CBKA2018: 28º lugar MAS (+145)1408
1731164Marcio CorreaSC5SBKI2017: Vice MAS (+799)BRA2017: 67º lugar MAS (+212)BRA2016: 71º lugar MAS (+180)BRA2015: 97º lugar MAS (+104)RAR2017: 34º lugar CUP (+92) 1387
1742443Marcelo MagnaniSC6SBKI2017: 6º lugar PES (+406)KCB2018: 12º lugar SUP (+332)BRA2016: 50º lugar GRA (+295)TI2017: 41º lugar GRA (+194)RAR2017: 21º lugar CUP (+143)BRA2017: 108º lugar GRA (+1)1371
1751215Ramón TancredoMG6KCB2016: 6º lugar GRA (+509)KCB2018: 11º lugar MAS (+376)KCB2018: 14º lugar GRA (+315)BRA2016: 74º lugar MAS (+163)BRA2015: 104º lugar GRA (+5) 1368
176456Alberto SuedDF11BRA2016: 53º lugar MAS (+278)CBKA2017: 19º lugar MAS (+239)BRA2015: 61º lugar GRA (+222)CBKA2018: 21º lugar MAS (+221)TI2017: 39º lugar GRA (+206)BRA2017: 69º lugar GRA (+201)1367
17769Anderson LopesBA9BRA2016: 38º lugar GRA (+361)BRA2015: 48º lugar GRA (+290)BRA2017: 57º lugar GRA (+270)TI2015: 25º lugar GER (+165)TI2015: 25º lugar PES (+148)TV2016: 33º lugar GRA (+132)1366
1781351Joel NetoSP8BRA2016: 44º lugar MAS (+328)KCB2016: 21º lugar MAS (+262)TV2016: 30º lugar GER (+234)TV2017: 30º lugar MAS (+209)KCB2018: 26º lugar GRA (+185)KCB2018: 30º lugar MAS (+144)1362
1792486Bruno AlbinoSC3SBKI2017: 4º lugar MAS (+530)BRA2017: 32º lugar MAS (+430)RAR2017: 4º lugar CUP (+363) 1323
1801156Thiara SilveiraMG11KCB2018: 14º lugar MAS (+315)GPB2016: 14º lugar LEV (+264)CBKA2016: 19º lugar MAS (+227)KCB2016: 28º lugar MAS (+215)BRA2015: 84º lugar MAS (+162)CBKA2017: 29º lugar MAS (+140)1323
1811227Marco VaninPR7SBKI2017: 4º lugar SUP (+444)RAR2017: 6º lugar CUP (+281)SBKI2017: 15º lugar PES (+208)TI2016: 17º lugar SUP (+191)TI2016: 36º lugar GRA (+113)BRA2016: 89º lugar GRA (+81)1318
1821437Emerson SilveiraMG2KCB2016: Vice GRA (+938)GPB2016: 9º lugar MED (+365) 1303
183836Luiz Fernando HoffmannRS3BRA2016: 8º lugar GRA (+830)BRA2017: 29º lugar MAS (+464)BRA2015: 108º lugar GRA (+1) 1295
1841466Raphael ScorcelliES5GPB2016: 9º lugar LEV (+359)COP2016: 10º lugar LEV (+292)COP2017: 24º lugar MED (+243)GPB2016: 19º lugar MED (+211)COP2017: 20º lugar LEV (+180) 1285
1851472Caio BalzanaRJ6COP2017: 7º lugar LEV (+397)COP2018: 14º lugar MED (+315)COP2018: 11º lugar LEV (+289)BRA2017: 63º lugar MAS (+235)SUM2017: 35º lugar UNI (+43) 1279
1861121Gustavo SellaniDF5KCB2016: 8º lugar MAS (+457)CBKA2016: 11º lugar MAS (+333)BRA2015: 73º lugar MAS (+212)TV2016: 46º lugar GER (+142)TI2015: 29º lugar GER (+127) 1271
187269Marquiano OkopnySC3BRA2016: 17º lugar MAS (+576)BRA2017: 36º lugar MAS (+392)BRA2015: 56º lugar MAS (+288) 1256
1881225Robson BarrosoBA3BRA2017: 8º lugar SUP (+630)BRA2016: 12º lugar SUP (+496)BRA2015: 40º lugar SUP (+123) 1249
189379Rodolpho SolinoRJ3COP2016: 4º lugar LEV (+477)COP2018: 6º lugar LEV (+424)COP2017: 9º lugar LEV (+348) 1249
1902050Marconi AbreuMG4KCB2017: 6º lugar GRA (+452)GPB2016: 4º lugar PES (+400)GPB2016: 20º lugar MED (+199)KCB2017: 19º lugar SUP (+192) 1243
191594Adriano CarboniRS5BRA2017: 25º lugar GRA (+511)BRA2016: 31º lugar GRA (+419)TI2016: 35º lugar GRA (+122)SBKI2017: 22º lugar PES (+94)TI2016: 35º lugar MAS (+65) 1211
192169Eraldo SilvaSP3BRA2017: 15º lugar MAS (+653)BRA2015: 30º lugar MAS (+450)BRA2016: 87º lugar MAS (+92) 1195
193327Helio BianchiSP5BRA2017: 19º lugar SEN (+380)BRA2015: 15º lugar SEN (+259)TV2016: 32º lugar GER (+223)BRA2016: 34º lugar SEN (+196)TI2016: 29º lugar MAS (+127) 1185
1941188Leandro OliveiraSP4BRA2017: 33º lugar GRA (+418)BRA2015: 36º lugar GRA (+353)BRA2016: 63º lugar GRA (+223)SBKI2017: 19º lugar MAS (+188) 1182
195335Antonio PimentelRJ7BRA2016: 20º lugar SEN (+351)COP2016: 15º lugar LEV (+219)SUM2016: 19º lugar UNI (+217)BRA2017: 38º lugar SEN (+160)BRA2015: 21º lugar SEN (+147)COP2017: 29º lugar LEV (+69)1163
1962418Taylor JuniorRS4BRA2017: 27º lugar MAS (+488)BRA2016: 35º lugar MAS (+377)TI2017: 28º lugar MAS (+171)TI2017: 52º lugar GRA (+125) 1161
197623Rone NogueiraDF5KCB2016: 13º lugar MAS (+363)BRA2016: 40º lugar MAS (+351)GPB2016: 20º lugar LEV (+193)CBKA2017: 30º lugar MAS (+130)CBKA2016: 30º lugar MAS (+124) 1161
198574Hedson LimaDF8CBKA2018: 12º lugar MAS (+338)BRA2016: 51º lugar MAS (+290)CBKA2017: 25º lugar MAS (+180)KCB2016: 39º lugar MAS (+140)BRA2017: 82º lugar MAS (+125)TV2017: 47º lugar MAS (+84)1157
199192Thiago MoreiraSP5BRA2017: 19º lugar MAS (+580)BRA2015: 62º lugar MAS (+261)SFI2016: 13º lugar MAS (+127)TI2017: 33º lugar MAS (+121)TV2018: 55º lugar MAS (+59) 1148
2002701Fernando XimenesSP3BRA2017: 20º lugar GRA (+569)TI2017: 22º lugar GRA (+325)TV2018: 32º lugar GRA (+250) 1144
2011404André SousaDF6CBKA2018: 8º lugar SUP (+358)BRA2017: 55º lugar GRA (+282)GPB2016: 21º lugar MED (+187)KCB2016: 21º lugar SUP (+152)CBKA2017: 34º lugar GRA (+91)CBKA2016: 36º lugar GRA (+68)1138
2022390Edwar MoraesSP4BRA2017: 8º lugar SEN (+630)BRA2016: 22º lugar SEN (+328)TV2018: 48º lugar MAS (+109)TV2018: 61º lugar GRA (+69) 1136
2032540Rodnei SilvaSP3BRA2017: 4º lugar SEN (+874)TV2018: 40º lugar GRA (+200)TV2017: 48º lugar GRA (+59) 1133
2042416Alberto RosaRS2BRA2017: 13º lugar MAS (+699)BRA2016: 30º lugar MAS (+430) 1129
205380Diego CarvalhoRJ3COP2017: 6º lugar LEV (+422)COP2016: 6º lugar LEV (+391)SUM2016: 9º lugar UNI (+315) 1128
2062720Ryan NishiokaSP3BRA2017: 17º lugar GRA (+606)KLBSP2017: Vice UNI (+258)COP2018: 20º lugar MED (+246) 1110
207723Jorge MaltaMG5KCB2018: 9º lugar MAS (+416)KCB2017: 7º lugar MAS (+392)BRA2016: 39º lugar SEN (+142)KCB2016: 40º lugar MAS (+133)GPB2016: 19º lugar PES (+25) 1108
208408Matheus PortoRJ5TI2017: 25º lugar GRA (+294)TV2018: 26º lugar GRA (+287)TI2016: 14º lugar MAS (+283)TI2017: 21º lugar MAS (+241) 1105
2094Edmar SantanaSP1BRA2015: 5º lugar GRA (+1099) 1099
210289Higor BenedettiPR4BRA2016: 9º lugar SUP (+562)TI2015: 13º lugar SUP (+186)BRA2015: 35º lugar SUP (+176)TI2015: 23º lugar PES (+168) 1092
211338Nicolai KroghSP2BRA2016: 7º lugar SEN (+642)TV2017: 9º lugar MAS (+450) 1092
2122412Rodrigo GallinaSP4BRA2016: 17º lugar SUP (+386)BRA2017: 26º lugar SUP (+299)TI2016: 14º lugar SUP (+233)TV2018: 29º lugar SUP (+172) 1090
213525Gilberto de OliveiraSP4BRA2016: 13º lugar SEN (+474)BRA2015: 26º lugar GRA (+449)TI2015: 26º lugar PES (+138)TV2016: 46º lugar GRA (+24) 1085
214639Fabio MirandaSC4BRA2017: 46º lugar GRA (+334)SBKI2017: 9º lugar PES (+309)TV2016: 15º lugar SUP (+243)SBKI2017: 13º lugar SUP (+196) 1082
21554Abel CarvalhoRJ4BRA2015: 15º lugar GRA (+588)COP2017: 34º lugar MED (+167)COP2017: 29º lugar PES (+164)SUM2018: 15º lugar UNI (+162) 1081
216252Márcio SantosDF8BRA2017: 55º lugar MAS (+282)GPB2017: 19º lugar LEV (+196)CBKA2018: 24º lugar MAS (+188)CBKA2016: 24º lugar MAS (+180)BRA2016: 78º lugar MAS (+142)KCB2016: 47º lugar MAS (+85)1073
2171208Fabio FroesDF8CBKA2018: 17º lugar GRA (+265)CBKA2017: 20º lugar GRA (+229)BRA2017: 65º lugar GRA (+224)BRA2016: 73º lugar GRA (+169)CBKA2016: 32º lugar GRA (+105)KCB2016: 47º lugar GRA (+80)1072
218781Lucas PortoDF4CBKA2016: 8º lugar MAS (+390)KCB2016: 18º lugar GRA (+291)KCB2016: 24º lugar MAS (+242)BRA2016: 77º lugar MAS (+146) 1069
219330Marcelo MartinsPR4BRA2016: 18º lugar SEN (+372)BRA2017: 30º lugar SEN (+253)SBKI2017: 13º lugar PES (+240)BRA2015: 18º lugar SEN (+202) 1067
2201223Andre NunesSP4BRA2017: 15º lugar GRA (+653)TI2016: 25º lugar GRA (+209)BRA2015: 37º lugar SUP (+155)TV2016: 33º lugar SUP (+48) 1065
2211451Daniel MendesMG4KCB2018: 8º lugar GRA (+437)GPB2016: 11º lugar MED (+318)KCB2017: 14º lugar GRA (+276)KCB2016: 54º lugar GRA (+32) 1063
2221136Marcello CunhaSP2BRA2015: 14º lugar MAS (+648)BRA2016: 32º lugar GRA (+408) 1056
223894Lucas BottecchiaES4GPB2016: 8º lugar LEV (+383)COP2017: 15º lugar MED (+340)COP2017: 21º lugar LEV (+167)GPB2016: 23º lugar MED (+165) 1055
224881Orlando AfonsoRJ6COP2017: 28º lugar MED (+212)SUM2016: 20º lugar UNI (+210)COP2018: 25º lugar MED (+195)SUM2018: 13º lugar UNI (+180)SUM2017: 22º lugar UNI (+133)COP2016: 38º lugar MED (+119)1049
22515Joao SanchesSP3BRA2016: 24º lugar GRA (+496)BRA2015: 30º lugar GRA (+408)BRA2017: 80º lugar GRA (+137) 1041
226315Edson SilvaSP3BRA2016: 16º lugar MAS (+598)KCB2016: 14º lugar MAS (+350)BRA2015: 100º lugar MAS (+90) 1038
227586Yuri MendesDF9BRA2016: 56º lugar GRA (+262)BRA2015: 65º lugar MAS (+248)BRA2017: 71º lugar MAS (+189)GPB2016: 21º lugar LEV (+182)TV2017: 44º lugar MAS (+106)GPB2016: 18º lugar PES (+46)1033
2281372Arédio Gertrudes NetoDF4CBKA2017: 11º lugar MAS (+352)GPB2017: 13º lugar LEV (+276)CBKA2016: 21º lugar MAS (+208)KCB2016: 32º lugar MAS (+187) 1023
229174Elder JuniorPB3BRA2015: 29º lugar MAS (+459)KLBPB2017: Vice UNI (+297)TI2017: 19º lugar MAS (+260) 1016
230414Samuel BezerraSP2TI2015: Vice PES (+803)TI2015: 20º lugar GER (+213) 1016
2311137Marcos AscensãoSP3BRA2015: 18º lugar MAS (+576)BRA2017: 47º lugar MAS (+328)TI2017: 34º lugar MAS (+111) 1015
232223Nelson PinhoPE4BRA2015: 39º lugar GRA (+337)KLBPB2017: 3º lugar UNI (+258)BRA2016: 57º lugar GRA (+256)COP2018: 30º lugar PES (+157) 1008
2331119Patrícia del CoronaSP4BRA2016: 27º lugar MAS (+464)TI2015: 17º lugar GER (+242)SFI2016: 8º lugar MAS (+179)BRA2015: 94º lugar MAS (+117) 1002
2341478Peter Silva-JankowskiSP5BRA2016: 43º lugar GRA (+333)TI2016: 12º lugar MAS (+321)COP2016: 30º lugar MED (+179)TI2016: 30º lugar GRA (+165)TI2017: 78º lugar GRA (+1) 999
235879Paulo Rogério
( Alemão )
SP5COP2017: 15º lugar PES (+297)KCB2018: 16º lugar GRA (+287)SUM2016: 29º lugar UNI (+161)KCB2016: 36º lugar MAS (+160)KLBSP2017: 9º lugar UNI (+93) 998
2361174Gustavo Thomé
( Black )
DF5CBKA2018: 8º lugar MAS (+425)CBKA2016: 14º lugar MAS (+277)CBKA2017: 23º lugar MAS (+200)KCB2016: 49º lugar MAS (+72)BRA2015: 119º lugar MAS (+6) 980
23749Luiz Sanchez
( Paulista )
RJ6TV2016: 8º lugar GRA (+410)TI2015: 18º lugar PES (+220)TI2017: 35º lugar SUP (+122)BRA2016: 82º lugar GRA (+119)TI2016: 23º lugar SUP (+108) 979
2382598Marcos CândidoMG2KCB2017: Vice GRA (+848)KCB2017: 24º lugar SUP (+130) 978
23926José Gallo
( Aza )
RJ4BRA2017: 38º lugar GRA (+380)BRA2015: 52º lugar GRA (+269)COP2017: 28º lugar PES (+173)BRA2016: 76º lugar GRA (+152) 974
2402688Sérgio SouzaSP3BRA2017: 21º lugar MAS (+557)TI2017: 24º lugar MAS (+211)TV2018: 35º lugar MAS (+202) 970
241333Alex PaivaBA8BRA2017: 26º lugar SEN (+299)BRA2016: 33º lugar SEN (+207)KCB2018: 27º lugar GRA (+175)KCB2017: 27º lugar GRA (+134)KCB2018: 35º lugar MAS (+93)TI2015: 36º lugar GER (+60)968
242298Filipe AlmeidaPE2BRA2016: 11º lugar SUP (+518)BRA2015: 13º lugar SUP (+449) 967
2431471Paulo de TarsoRJ5BRA2017: 34º lugar MAS (+406)TV2018: 26º lugar MAS (+266)COP2016: 23º lugar LEV (+119)TI2017: 36º lugar MAS (+91)BRA2016: 90º lugar MAS (+75) 957
244837Giordano MouzalasPB5BRA2016: 51º lugar GRA (+290)BRA2017: 61º lugar GRA (+247)KCB2016: 23º lugar GRA (+246)TI2017: 51º lugar GRA (+131)KLBPB2017: 19º lugar UNI (+39) 953
245358Felipe SimorES5COP2018: 9º lugar MED (+416)COP2016: 18º lugar MED (+269)COP2017: 13º lugar LEV (+266) 951
2461425Rodrigo CeleghiniMG3GPB2016: 4º lugar LEV (+525)KCB2017: 10º lugar MAS (+316)KCB2016: 44º lugar MAS (+105) 946
247322Paulo PaivaDF5BRA2015: 7º lugar SEN (+457)CBKA2016: 10º lugar MAS (+352)BRA2015: 90º lugar GRA (+71)BRA2016: 95º lugar GRA (+48)CBKA2017: 44º lugar MAS (+3) 931
2482565Luiz FelipeDF2CBKA2017: 3º lugar GRA (+689)CBKA2016: 18º lugar GRA (+236) 925
249439Rodrigo BorottoSP3TI2016: 9º lugar MAS (+383)TV2016: 23º lugar GER (+277)BRA2016: 56º lugar MAS (+262) 922
250384Daniel MagesteRJ3COP2016: 7º lugar LEV (+367)COP2018: 8º lugar LEV (+366)COP2018: 26º lugar MED (+185) 918
2511468Gustavo CorrêaRJ5COP2018: 7º lugar LEV (+395)COP2017: 12º lugar LEV (+279)COP2016: 13º lugar LEV (+244) 918
2522117Charlles RodriguesMG5BRA2016: 48º lugar GRA (+306)BRA2017: 58º lugar GRA (+264)KCB2017: 20º lugar GRA (+210)TI2016: 41º lugar GRA (+70)TI2017: 62º lugar GRA (+62) 912
253291Marcos NaboznyPR4BRA2016: 40º lugar GRA (+351)BRA2015: 37º lugar GRA (+347)TI2016: 27º lugar GRA (+192)TV2017: 54º lugar GRA (+13) 903
25483Enio JuniorDF11BRA2015: 12º lugar SEN (+315)BRA2017: 36º lugar SEN (+183)TV2018: 45º lugar GRA (+169)CBKA2018: 32º lugar MAS (+101)KCB2016: 49º lugar GRA (+66)KCB2016: 50º lugar MAS (+65)899
255359Raphael BastosRJ6BRA2015: 58º lugar MAS (+279)COP2018: 20º lugar LEV (+157)COP2016: 35º lugar MED (+141)COP2017: 38º lugar MED (+136)SUM2016: 46º lugar UNI (+98)SUM2018: 23º lugar UNI (+88)899
2561238Everson NishiokaSP5COP2017: 17º lugar PES (+273)COP2018: 21º lugar PES (+245)TV2017: 26º lugar GRA (+228)SFI2016: 10º lugar GRA (+87)KLBSP2017: 11º lugar UNI (+64) 897
2571433Lucas BessasMG5KCB2018: 15º lugar MAS (+297)KCB2018: 18º lugar GRA (+266)GPB2017: 21º lugar LEV (+169)KCB2017: 21º lugar MAS (+160) 892
25859João MachadoPR7BRA2015: 19º lugar SEN (+184)SBKI2017: 17º lugar PES (+176)BRA2016: 37º lugar SEN (+163)BRA2017: 39º lugar SEN (+149)TI2016: 34º lugar GRA (+130)TV2017: 44º lugar GRA (+90)892
259114Gustavo LabancaRJ6COP2017: 10º lugar PES (+388)COP2018: 18º lugar PES (+274)COP2016: 24º lugar PES (+224) 886
26057Felipe AssumpçãoRJ2COP2017: 7º lugar MED (+497)COP2016: 10º lugar PES (+389) 886
2612544Jean MorosiniPR3BRA2017: 23º lugar SUP (+334)KCB2017: 10º lugar SUP (+323)TV2017: 13º lugar SUP (+228) 885
2622596Thiago Villa NovaBA3KCB2018: 10º lugar MAS (+396)BRA2017: 54º lugar MAS (+288)KCB2017: 18º lugar MAS (+199) 883
263302Lindomar ZanellaPR4BRA2015: 20º lugar SUP (+332)BRA2016: 26º lugar SUP (+284)SBKI2017: 14º lugar SUP (+176)BRA2017: 45º lugar SUP (+79) 871
26443Jorge OliveiraBA11TV2016: 21º lugar GRA (+232)TI2016: 19º lugar SUP (+163)TV2016: 24º lugar SUP (+145)TV2018: 35º lugar SUP (+116)TI2017: 37º lugar SUP (+104)TI2015: 18º lugar SUP (+101)861
2651325Márcio ArcoverdeRJ3BRA2017: 11º lugar SEN (+545)SUM2017: 16º lugar UNI (+174)SUM2016: 35º lugar UNI (+139) 858
2662782Alan SilvaMG7KCB2018: Vice NOV (+286)KCB2018: 25º lugar MAS (+195)CBKA2018: 29º lugar MAS (+134)CBKA2018: 33º lugar GRA (+90)GPB2017: 30º lugar MED (+80)BRA2017: 92º lugar GRA (+68)853
267890Ylan MarcelRJ8COP2016: 14º lugar LEV (+232)COP2017: 26º lugar MED (+228)COP2016: 29º lugar MED (+186)SUM2016: 48º lugar UNI (+90)SUM2017: 30º lugar UNI (+78)SUM2018: 29º lugar UNI (+34)848
2681190Alexandre GrecoSP3BRA2015: 46º lugar GRA (+301)BRA2016: 49º lugar GRA (+300)BRA2017: 62º lugar GRA (+241) 842
2692348Diego PereiraMG3GPB2016: 3º lugar MED (+597)KCB2017: 17º lugar GRA (+243)TV2017: 57º lugar GRA (+2) 842
270849Marcos SerafimDF7BRA2017: 32º lugar SEN (+230)GPB2017: 18º lugar PES (+169)TV2016: 22º lugar SUP (+167)TV2018: 31º lugar SUP (+154)KCB2016: 27º lugar SUP (+80)CBKA2017: 40º lugar GRA (+31)831
2711427Thiago UngarettiDF4CBKA2018: 11º lugar MAS (+360)CBKA2017: 22º lugar MAS (+209)CBKA2016: 26º lugar MAS (+161)KCB2016: 46º lugar MAS (+92) 822
272518Eduardo CarreroRJ4BRA2016: 59º lugar GRA (+246)BRA2015: 60º lugar GRA (+228)SUM2016: 21º lugar UNI (+202)BRA2017: 79º lugar GRA (+143) 819
273304Luís CorrêaDF9CBKA2018: 15º lugar SUP (+224)CBKA2018: 28º lugar GRA (+145)KCB2016: 22º lugar SUP (+140)BRA2016: 42º lugar SUP (+108)BRA2017: 43º lugar SUP (+102)CBKA2016: 33º lugar GRA (+96)815
274897Hugo RochaES6COP2016: 19º lugar PES (+262)CBKA2016: 26º lugar GRA (+161)GPB2016: 25º lugar MED (+142)COP2017: 40º lugar MED (+120)GPB2016: 17º lugar PES (+67)COP2017: 30º lugar LEV (+56)808
2751209Lynce RamosDF6CBKA2018: 11º lugar SUP (+284)CBKA2016: 20º lugar GRA (+217)BRA2017: 39º lugar SUP (+149)CBKA2017: 35º lugar GRA (+81)BRA2015: 95º lugar GRA (+45)BRA2016: 99º lugar GRA (+26)802
2761456Roberto FerreiraMG2KCB2016: Vice SUP (+733)KCB2017: 29º lugar SUP (+69) 802
2772395Heraldo BrasilSP2BRA2017: 10º lugar SEN (+569)BRA2016: 31º lugar SEN (+229) 798
2782421Leonardo ReisSP2BRA2017: 24º lugar MAS (+522)BRA2016: 54º lugar MAS (+274) 796
279275Marçal MelloRJ4BRA2016: 41º lugar MAS (+345)COP2017: 15º lugar LEV (+242)SUM2017: 13º lugar UNI (+200)COP2017: 55º lugar MED (+6) 793
2801231Saint-clair NettoSP2BRA2016: 16º lugar SEN (+408)BRA2015: 9º lugar SEN (+382) 790
281353Gualter ReisRJ5BRA2016: 27º lugar SEN (+274)BRA2017: 33º lugar SEN (+218)SUM2016: 31º lugar UNI (+154)COP2017: 24º lugar LEV (+130)COP2016: 34º lugar LEV (+1) 777
28253Valdemar JuniorSP4BRA2016: 15º lugar SEN (+430)TV2016: 36º lugar GER (+200)BRA2017: 44º lugar SEN (+91)TI2015: 34º lugar PES (+55) 776
2831469Cássio MoisésRJ4COP2017: 14º lugar LEV (+254)COP2017: 32º lugar MED (+182)COP2016: 19º lugar LEV (+169)SUM2017: 17º lugar UNI (+168) 773
2841399Maurício HildebrandDF5CBKA2018: 16º lugar MAS (+275)BRA2017: 37º lugar SEN (+172)CBKA2017: 26º lugar MAS (+170)CBKA2016: 28º lugar GRA (+142) 759
2851328Rodolfo KollingRJ4COP2018: 15º lugar MED (+297)SUM2018: 12º lugar UNI (+190)COP2017: 36º lugar MED (+151)SUM2016: 40º lugar UNI (+120) 758
2861489Filipe CaladoPE3BRA2017: 29º lugar GRA (+464)COP2018: 25º lugar PES (+206)COP2016: 42º lugar PES (+88) 758
287539Nelson RebeloSC2RAR2017: 3º lugar CUP (+441)BRA2017: 49º lugar MAS (+316) 757
288790Cristiano GomesDF3CBKA2016: 7º lugar MAS (+412)CBKA2018: 20º lugar MAS (+232)CBKA2017: 32º lugar GRA (+111) 755
289296Marcelo RamascoSP2TV2017: Vice SUP (+668)BRA2015: 44º lugar SUP (+82) 750
2902444André MorenoSP4TV2018: 27º lugar GRA (+281)BRA2016: 53º lugar GRA (+278)TI2017: 43º lugar GRA (+182)BRA2017: 104º lugar GRA (+6) 747
291385José GonçalvesRJ4COP2016: 22º lugar MED (+239)SUM2016: 17º lugar UNI (+233)SUM2017: 14º lugar UNI (+189)SUM2018: 24º lugar UNI (+80) 741
2922392César SantosSC2BRA2017: 15º lugar SEN (+453)BRA2016: 26º lugar SEN (+284) 737
293893Relmo SerafimES3COP2017: 10º lugar LEV (+323)COP2017: 17º lugar MED (+309)COP2016: 40º lugar MED (+104) 736
2942454Rafael RochaRJ6TV2017: 14º lugar SUP (+212)TV2017: 28º lugar GRA (+212)TI2017: 32º lugar SUP (+150)TV2018: 33º lugar SUP (+134)TI2017: 69º lugar GRA (+19)BRA2016: 103º lugar GRA (+7)734
2951233Sergio SilvaSP3BRA2016: 19º lugar SEN (+361)BRA2015: 17º lugar SEN (+221)TV2016: 45º lugar GER (+148) 730
296621Rafael BrunoDF3CBKA2018: 14º lugar GRA (+298)CBKA2017: 21º lugar GRA (+219)BRA2017: 67º lugar GRA (+212) 729
2971239Kleber BarcelosSP1TV2018: 5º lugar GRA (+725) 725
2982436Adeilton JoventinoBA9KCB2018: 21º lugar MAS (+236)TV2018: 52º lugar GRA (+125)KCB2018: 33º lugar GRA (+114)TV2018: 51º lugar MAS (+88)TI2017: 37º lugar MAS (+81)KCB2017: 28º lugar SUP (+81)725
299168Raphael FilizolaSP2TI2015: 6º lugar GER (+445)TI2015: 13º lugar PES (+273) 718
3001442Eduardo BosquiroliSP3KCB2017: 8º lugar SUP (+372)KCB2016: 31º lugar GRA (+190)KCB2017: 25º lugar GRA (+156) 718
3012686Régis RibeiroDF4TI2017: 18º lugar MAS (+271)BRA2017: 69º lugar MAS (+201)CBKA2018: 26º lugar MAS (+166)TV2018: 53º lugar MAS (+74) 712
302104Sérgio SoaresRJ3COP2017: 14º lugar PES (+316)BRA2015: 51º lugar GRA (+274)BRA2016: 41º lugar SUP (+119) 709
3032703Tiago GondimPB2BRA2017: 22º lugar GRA (+545)TI2017: 46º lugar GRA (+163) 708
3041417César CarvalhoPE3BRA2016: 45º lugar MAS (+323)KCB2016: 27º lugar MAS (+221)KLBPB2017: 7º lugar UNI (+163) 707
305599Alexandre CarvalhoDF2GPB2017: 3º lugar MED (+610)GPB2016: 29º lugar MED (+96) 706
306324Euzebio NetoSP2BRA2016: 10º lugar SEN (+541)BRA2015: 20º lugar SEN (+165) 706
3071152Emerson AtaidePE4BRA2015: 74º lugar MAS (+207)BRA2016: 68º lugar MAS (+196)KCB2016: 31º lugar MAS (+194)KLBPB2017: 12º lugar UNI (+108) 705
3082779José MatsubayashiPB3TV2018: 12º lugar GRA (+450)TV2018: 43º lugar MAS (+145)BRA2017: 85º lugar GRA (+108) 703
3091367Vander AbreuRJ7TV2018: 28º lugar SUP (+182)TV2017: 34º lugar GRA (+167)TV2017: 18º lugar SUP (+151)BRA2016: 85º lugar GRA (+103)TI2017: 56º lugar GRA (+100) 703
310118Sérgio PimentelRJ6COP2016: 21º lugar PES (+247)COP2017: 25º lugar PES (+200)SUM2016: 33º lugar UNI (+146)COP2018: 35º lugar PES (+108) 701
3112768Victor TakanoSP2BRA2017: 26º lugar GRA (+499)TV2018: 36º lugar MAS (+194) 693
3122488Samurai SamPR2SBKI2017: 5º lugar MAS (+474)RAR2017: 11º lugar CUP (+214) 688
3131200Izael CastroMG3KCB2016: 10º lugar GRA (+402)BRA2015: 72º lugar GRA (+165)TV2016: 35º lugar GRA (+115) 682
314317Otto RezendeSP2TI2015: 4º lugar GER (+522)TI2015: 24º lugar PES (+158) 680
315710Felipe MarcelRJ4BRA2016: 62º lugar GRA (+229)BRA2017: 68º lugar GRA (+206)COP2016: 35º lugar PES (+141)SUM2016: 45º lugar UNI (+101) 677
3162461Daniel RadaelliES2BRA2017: 11º lugar SUP (+545)BRA2016: 40º lugar SUP (+130) 675
317559Ricardo Moreira
( Batcar )
DF3CBKA2016: 17º lugar MAS (+246)CBKA2017: 21º lugar MAS (+219)CBKA2017: 22º lugar GRA (+209) 674
318201Marcos DalbuquerqueBA3BRA2017: 45º lugar MAS (+340)BRA2016: 58º lugar MAS (+251)BRA2015: 102º lugar MAS (+81) 672
3192900Hernani GutierrezBA2KCB2018: 7º lugar MAS (+465)KCB2018: 24º lugar GRA (+206) 671
3202078Christopher LagunaMG2GPB2017: 9º lugar LEV (+359)GPB2016: 11º lugar LEV (+312) 671
321299Raul ChavarriaGO2BRA2015: 14º lugar SUP (+428)BRA2016: 30º lugar SUP (+240) 668
322213Ricardo CastroSP3BRA2015: 34º lugar MAS (+414)TV2018: 40º lugar MAS (+166)TV2018: 58º lugar GRA (+88) 668
3232424Francisco NetoBA3KCB2018: 16º lugar MAS (+287)BRA2016: 65º lugar MAS (+213)KCB2018: 28º lugar GRA (+165) 665
3241166Leonardo GarciaDF5BRA2016: 61º lugar MAS (+235)CBKA2018: 23º lugar MAS (+200)CBKA2016: 32º lugar MAS (+105)BRA2015: 99º lugar MAS (+94)CBKA2017: 40º lugar MAS (+31) 665
3252425Bruno VidalPE2BRA2017: 30º lugar MAS (+453)BRA2016: 66º lugar MAS (+207) 660
3261232José Milton MoreiraDF3BRA2016: 21º lugar SEN (+339)BRA2015: 16º lugar SEN (+240)BRA2017: 45º lugar SEN (+79) 658
3271210Gibson JuniorBA5BRA2017: 48º lugar GRA (+322)KCB2018: 23º lugar GRA (+216)KCB2017: 35º lugar GRA (+47)BRA2016: 97º lugar GRA (+37)BRA2015: 97º lugar GRA (+35) 657
3281368Fabio AndradeSP6SFI2016: 5º lugar GRA (+162)TV2017: 35º lugar GRA (+159)COP2017: 33º lugar PES (+128)KLBSP2017: 8º lugar UNI (+108)KCB2018: 37º lugar GRA (+73)TV2016: 35º lugar SUP (+26)656
329105Leonardo BrazunaRJ2COP2018: 6º lugar PES (+516)COP2017: 32º lugar PES (+137) 653
330902Danilo ValençaPE2COP2016: 6º lugar MED (+494)COP2016: 33º lugar PES (+157) 651
3311186Alessandro BernardoSP3BRA2015: 24º lugar GRA (+470)BRA2017: 87º lugar GRA (+97)BRA2016: 46º lugar SEN (+65) 632
3322729Rafael ReisSP1BRA2017: 16º lugar MAS (+630) 630
3332251Gustavo DutraMG5GPB2017: 11º lugar LEV (+305)CBKA2017: 32º lugar MAS (+111)GPB2016: 27º lugar LEV (+111)GPB2017: 29º lugar MED (+92) 619
3341366Vancler AbreuRJ4TV2017: 19º lugar MAS (+293)TV2018: 32º lugar MAS (+223)TI2017: 35º lugar MAS (+101)TV2016: 50º lugar GRA (+2) 619
3352769Rodrigo GiacominiSP2BRA2017: 32º lugar GRA (+430)TV2018: 42º lugar GRA (+188) 618
3362642Cassio AbreuRS3SBKI2017: 10º lugar PES (+288)BRA2017: 74º lugar GRA (+172)SBKI2017: 15º lugar SUP (+157) 617
337657Marcos GranadoSC3BRA2016: 23º lugar SEN (+317)BRA2017: 29º lugar SEN (+264)BRA2015: 27º lugar SEN (+34) 615
3381352Eduardo BarbosaSP2TV2018: 15º lugar MAS (+387)TV2016: 31º lugar GER (+228) 615
3391191Diego CardosoRS2BRA2016: 37º lugar GRA (+367)BRA2015: 57º lugar GRA (+243) 610
34017Fabio TorelliSP1BRA2015: 14º lugar GRA (+608) 608
3412621Caio TeixeiraSP3COP2018: 12º lugar MED (+356)COP2017: 33º lugar MED (+174)KLBSP2017: 10º lugar UNI (+78) 608
342180Alexandre MeirelesPE4BRA2015: 57º lugar MAS (+284)BRA2017: 70º lugar MAS (+195)COP2016: 27º lugar LEV (+70)COP2016: 47º lugar MED (+51) 600
3432674Rogério LeitePE3SBKI2017: 6º lugar SUP (+366)KCB2018: 26º lugar SUP (+160)TI2017: 41º lugar SUP (+66) 592
3442393Wilson MacielBA3BRA2016: 28º lugar SEN (+262)BRA2017: 34º lugar SEN (+206)KCB2018: 32º lugar MAS (+124) 592
3452700Matteo PetriccioneSP2TI2017: 18º lugar GRA (+375)TI2017: 25º lugar SUP (+216) 591
34638Marco BrasilPR2BRA2015: 28º lugar GRA (+428)BRA2016: 74º lugar GRA (+163) 591
3472063Diogo MagalhaesMG2KCB2017: 9º lugar MAS (+341)KCB2018: 20º lugar MAS (+246) 587
3482694Paulo UlianDF4TV2018: 20º lugar GRA (+350)TV2018: 50º lugar MAS (+95)BRA2017: 88º lugar MAS (+91)TI2017: 40º lugar MAS (+51) 587
349214Marcelo ScaranariSP2BRA2016: 39º lugar GRA (+355)COP2016: 23º lugar MED (+232) 587
3502489Jean CardosoSC2SBKI2017: 8º lugar MAS (+380)RAR2017: 12º lugar CUP (+206) 586
3512407Vinícius BarbosaSP5BRA2017: 56º lugar GRA (+276)TI2017: 47º lugar GRA (+156)BRA2016: 87º lugar GRA (+92)TI2016: 38º lugar MAS (+34)TV2017: 52º lugar GRA (+28) 586
3521423Leonardo HaiduckMG2GPB2017: 6º lugar LEV (+440)KCB2016: 38º lugar MAS (+146) 586
353521Samer GhosnSP3BRA2016: 35º lugar GRA (+377)BRA2015: 70º lugar GRA (+176)SFI2016: 14º lugar GRA (+32) 585
3542671Rafael MansurPR1SBKI2017: 3º lugar MAS (+584) 584
3551506Thiago AvilaSP2BRA2017: 23º lugar MAS (+534)SFI2016: 24º lugar MAS (+44) 578
356465Eric MartinsSP5TI2017: 20º lugar SUP (+262)TV2018: 32º lugar SUP (+144)TV2016: 31º lugar SUP (+70)TI2016: 26º lugar SUP (+66)TI2015: 22º lugar SUP (+34) 576
3572687Luciano CarvalhoSP3TV2018: 20º lugar MAS (+316)TI2017: 22º lugar MAS (+230)TV2018: 68º lugar GRA (+25) 571
358309Marcos RegisBA4BRA2016: 27º lugar SUP (+274)KCB2018: 21º lugar SUP (+216)TI2017: 42º lugar SUP (+56)BRA2015: 99º lugar GRA (+24) 570
3592409Fábio AmorimPB3KLBPB2017: Campeão UNI (+480)BRA2017: 96º lugar GRA (+44)TI2016: 44º lugar GRA (+43) 567
360387Léo AlvarezMG5COP2017: 17º lugar LEV (+217)COP2018: 17º lugar LEV (+201)TV2017: 45º lugar MAS (+99)TI2016: 39º lugar MAS (+24)SUM2017: 38º lugar UNI (+23) 564
3611224Jorge GarciaSC3BRA2017: 21º lugar SUP (+357)BRA2015: 39º lugar SUP (+134)RAR2017: 39º lugar CUP (+73) 564
3621147André NagahamaSP2TV2017: 17º lugar MAS (+322)BRA2015: 67º lugar MAS (+238) 560
3632880Felipe UeharaSP1TV2018: 5º lugar SUP (+559) 559
3641201Guilherme FigueiredoMG3KCB2016: 22º lugar GRA (+253)BRA2015: 73º lugar GRA (+160)KCB2017: 26º lugar GRA (+145) 558
3651138Victor PetecofSP1BRA2015: 19º lugar MAS (+558) 558
3662549Ken PontesDF1CBKA2017: 4º lugar MAS (+554) 554
3672685Fredy CapraroSP1TI2017: 5º lugar MAS (+550) 550
3682730Léo GiardiniSP1BRA2017: 22º lugar MAS (+545) 545
369398Marcelo TapajósRJ4COP2018: 12º lugar LEV (+274)KCB2016: 42º lugar MAS (+119)SUM2017: 28º lugar UNI (+92)SUM2016: 57º lugar UNI (+56) 541
370349Gustavo TaveiraRJ3COP2017: 23º lugar MED (+251)SUM2016: 25º lugar UNI (+176)BRA2015: 95º lugar MAS (+112) 539
371482Ronaldo TorquatoMG3KCB2018: 19º lugar MAS (+256)KCB2018: 19º lugar SUP (+238)KCB2016: 53º lugar GRA (+38) 532
3721457Anderson SilveiraMG1KCB2016: 3º lugar SUP (+531) 531
373993Andrei Ramalho4SBKI2017: 7º lugar PES (+374)BRA2016: 93º lugar GRA (+59)RAR2017: 43º lugar CUP (+57)BRA2015: 96º lugar GRA (+40) 530
3741323Felipe FalcãoRJ2SUM2016: 10º lugar UNI (+300)COP2017: 22º lugar PES (+227) 527
3751345Marcelo XavierRJ3COP2016: 12º lugar MED (+359)SUM2018: 17º lugar UNI (+144)SUM2016: 66º lugar UNI (+22) 525
376210Francisco AbumansurPB2BRA2015: 38º lugar MAS (+378)BRA2016: 77º lugar GRA (+146) 524
377911André HeiderichES1COP2016: 5º lugar PES (+524) 524
378346Wendson AntônioPE2BRA2015: 45º lugar GRA (+306)COP2018: 23º lugar MED (+216) 522
3792890Cícero BarbosaAM4KCB2018: 26º lugar MAS (+185)KCB2018: 25º lugar SUP (+171)CBKA2018: 30º lugar MAS (+123)CBKA2018: 27º lugar SUP (+42) 521
3802485Alex PereiraSC1RAR2017: Vice CUP (+519) 519
381244Miriam SchivelSP5TV2017: 41º lugar MAS (+128)BRA2015: 92º lugar MAS (+126)TV2017: 43º lugar GRA (+98)TI2015: 32º lugar GER (+98)TV2016: 59º lugar GER (+69) 519
382312David MantoanPR6BRA2015: 33º lugar SUP (+196)KCB2018: 27º lugar SUP (+148)BRA2016: 43º lugar SUP (+97)SBKI2017: 20º lugar SUP (+59)TI2015: 23º lugar SUP (+17)TI2016: 32º lugar SUP (+1)518
383381Gabriel MouraRJ1COP2018: 4º lugar LEV (+516) 516
384363Thiago CunhaPE4BRA2016: 60º lugar GRA (+240)BRA2015: 66º lugar GRA (+196)COP2016: 45º lugar PES (+66)COP2016: 52º lugar MED (+14) 516
385230André CadidéBA2BRA2015: 38º lugar GRA (+342)BRA2016: 72º lugar MAS (+174) 516
3861402Aurélio ConradoDF4CBKA2018: 20º lugar GRA (+232)CBKA2017: 28º lugar GRA (+150)CBKA2018: 21º lugar SUP (+133) 515
3871491Luiz PauloMG3COP2017: 25º lugar MED (+236)COP2017: 23º lugar PES (+219)COP2016: 46º lugar PES (+59) 514
38839Tadeu FerasoPR2BRA2016: 45º lugar GRA (+323)BRA2015: 67º lugar GRA (+191) 514
3891373Leonardo FerrariDF2CBKA2018: 13º lugar MAS (+316)CBKA2016: 22º lugar MAS (+198) 514
3902969Denis CordeiroES2COP2018: 10º lugar LEV (+307)COP2018: 24º lugar MED (+206) 513
391185Matheus JacquesSP1BRA2015: 23º lugar MAS (+513) 513
3921376José Dirceu GalãoDF3CBKA2018: 22º lugar MAS (+210)CBKA2016: 27º lugar MAS (+152)CBKA2017: 28º lugar MAS (+150) 512
393215Ricardo Mascarenhas
( Filé )
RJ3BRA2015: 53º lugar MAS (+302)TV2016: 35º lugar GER (+205)BRA2017: 105º lugar MAS (+4) 511
394241Jose JuniorPB2BRA2015: 37º lugar MAS (+387)BRA2016: 81º lugar MAS (+124) 511
395205Marcello ManfrediRJ3BRA2015: 59º lugar MAS (+274)COP2018: 27º lugar MED (+175)SUM2018: 26º lugar UNI (+61) 510
396116Windson GomesPE2COP2016: 14º lugar MED (+329)COP2016: 30º lugar PES (+179) 508
397233Rodolfo ReisRJ2BRA2015: 54º lugar MAS (+297)COP2016: 26º lugar PES (+209) 506
3981360Julio CesarSP4BRA2017: 59º lugar MAS (+259)TV2018: 39º lugar MAS (+173)TI2017: 38º lugar MAS (+71)TV2016: 74º lugar GER (+1) 504
3992663Luigi DambrosSC2SBKI2017: 14º lugar MAS (+257)BRA2017: 61º lugar MAS (+247) 504
4007Rodrigo PintoSP1BRA2015: 21º lugar GRA (+501) 501
40151Thiago ClarkRJ2BRA2015: 27º lugar GRA (+439)TV2016: 42º lugar GRA (+57) 496
402976Tiago Gruske2SBKI2017: 13º lugar MAS (+271)RAR2017: 10º lugar CUP (+222) 493
4031422Vitor VilarinhoGO3TV2018: 22º lugar GRA (+325)KCB2016: 37º lugar MAS (+153)SFI2016: 28º lugar MAS (+13) 491
4042816Victor MayrinkMG2GPB2017: 15º lugar LEV (+249)GPB2017: 17º lugar MED (+240) 489
4052964Fred AleixoMG2COP2018: 8º lugar MED (+437)COP2018: 41º lugar PES (+50) 487
4061206Valtecir JuniorPB2TI2017: 17º lugar GRA (+388)BRA2015: 85º lugar GRA (+97) 485
4071207Paulo BarrosPE4BRA2016: 68º lugar GRA (+196)KCB2016: 24º lugar SUP (+115)KCB2016: 46º lugar GRA (+87)BRA2015: 88º lugar GRA (+82) 480
4081441Gustavo BrandãoMG5KCB2016: 14º lugar SUP (+236)KCB2016: 28º lugar GRA (+211)KCB2018: 41º lugar GRA (+32) 479
409132Renato PereiraES4BRA2016: 73º lugar MAS (+169)COP2018: 31º lugar PES (+147)KLBPB2017: 14º lugar UNI (+88)COP2016: 44º lugar PES (+74) 478
410602Felipe MarangoniBA1BRA2017: 28º lugar GRA (+476) 476
4111193Julian RauenRS2BRA2017: 60º lugar GRA (+253)BRA2015: 62º lugar GRA (+217) 470
41261Ricardo PerelAL5KCB2016: 15º lugar SUP (+224)KLBPB2017: 13º lugar UNI (+98)BRA2015: 89º lugar GRA (+76)KCB2016: 51º lugar GRA (+52)GPB2016: 36º lugar MED (+16) 466
4132342Guilherme JanotMG1KCB2017: 5º lugar SUP (+465) 465
414565Fabio LustosaPE2BRA2017: 35º lugar MAS (+397)BRA2015: 105º lugar MAS (+68) 465
4151130Marcio VianaDF4CBKA2018: 14º lugar SUP (+238)BRA2017: 77º lugar GRA (+154)TI2015: 33º lugar PES (+65)GPB2016: 38º lugar MED (+3) 460
4162968Guile BolognesiSP1COP2018: 5º lugar LEV (+457) 457
4172572Fred AleixoSP3COP2017: 18º lugar PES (+264)SUM2017: 24º lugar UNI (+119)COP2017: 46º lugar MED (+74) 457
4182245Antônio CostaMG1GPB2017: 6º lugar MED (+454) 454
4192415Gustavo VazPE1BRA2016: 28º lugar MAS (+452) 452
4202491Rafael DemmerSC2KCB2018: 17º lugar SUP (+260)RAR2017: 14º lugar CUP (+190) 450
4212896Joaquim VenâncioDF1CBKA2018: 7º lugar MAS (+448) 448
4222559Antônio MacedoDF5CBKA2018: 31º lugar MAS (+112)KCB2018: 34º lugar MAS (+104)KCB2016: 45º lugar MAS (+99)CBKA2017: 36º lugar MAS (+71)KCB2017: 29º lugar MAS (+58) 444
4231496Kleber EletricSP2SFI2016: 4º lugar MAS (+254)SFI2016: 4º lugar GRA (+190) 444
4242858Elisson GandolfoSP1TV2018: 11º lugar MAS (+444) 444
425193Rafael Reis (SP)SP2BRA2015: 31º lugar MAS (+441)BRA2016: 108º lugar MAS (+1) 442
4262467Rômulo AdornoDF2GPB2016: 15º lugar LEV (+252)CBKA2017: 24º lugar MAS (+190) 442
4272960Daniel BertoSP2COP2018: 14º lugar PES (+326)COP2018: 33º lugar MED (+114) 440
428151Fábio VasquezRJ4COP2016: 34º lugar PES (+149)COP2017: 31º lugar PES (+146)SUM2017: 31º lugar UNI (+71)SUM2016: 53º lugar UNI (+71) 437
429469Rodrigo CrinsSP2TV2017: 24º lugar MAS (+252)BRA2015: 79º lugar MAS (+184) 436
43097Nelson AokiSP2BRA2015: 13º lugar SEN (+296)BRA2017: 40º lugar SEN (+137) 433
4311446Fábio VilellaRJ3TI2016: 22º lugar MAS (+200)KCB2016: 38º lugar GRA (+142)TI2017: 58º lugar GRA (+88) 430
432319Marcelo PadovanSP1BRA2017: 16º lugar SEN (+430) 430
433515Alexandre SilvaPR1GPB2017: 7º lugar MED (+428) 428
434197André CarvalhoBA2BRA2016: 50º lugar MAS (+295)TV2016: 48º lugar GER (+132) 427
4351438Felipe FerreiraMG1KCB2016: 9º lugar GRA (+426) 426
4361170Alessandro CarvalhoBA3BRA2017: 25º lugar SEN (+311)BRA2016: 92º lugar MAS (+65)BRA2015: 109º lugar MAS (+50) 426
437250Cleveland ChaffinRJ2COP2018: 15º lugar LEV (+230)COP2016: 17º lugar LEV (+194) 424
4382766José Renato ContenteRJ3TV2018: 24º lugar MAS (+280)TV2017: 39º lugar MAS (+142)BRA2017: 107º lugar MAS (+2) 424
4391139Fernando FilhoPE1BRA2015: 33º lugar MAS (+423) 423
440265André FrancoPR2SBKI2017: 12º lugar MAS (+284)BRA2015: 77º lugar GRA (+139) 423
441825Claudio RolimRJ2TI2015: 9º lugar PES (+355)BRA2015: 91º lugar GRA (+66) 421
4422605Rogério OliveiraBA3BRA2017: 30º lugar SUP (+253)TI2017: 36º lugar SUP (+112)KCB2017: 30º lugar SUP (+56) 421
4432417Matheus VieiraDF1BRA2016: 31º lugar MAS (+419) 419
444908Léo SampaioRJ2COP2016: 22º lugar PES (+239)SUM2016: 24º lugar UNI (+180) 419
4452706Eduardo CarvalhoRS3BRA2017: 64º lugar GRA (+230)TI2017: 38º lugar SUP (+94)TI2017: 57º lugar GRA (+94) 418
4462859Erick YudiSP2TV2018: 17º lugar MAS (+358)CBKA2018: 36º lugar MAS (+58) 416
4471462Emerson VazPE10KCB2017: 32º lugar GRA (+80)GPB2017: 24º lugar PES (+75)BRA2016: 45º lugar SEN (+75)KCB2018: 34º lugar SUP (+70)COP2018: 39º lugar PES (+69)COP2017: 42º lugar PES (+46)415
4482458Roberto FilhoSP2BRA2016: 33º lugar SUP (+207)BRA2017: 34º lugar SUP (+206) 413
449742Eduardo BeraldoSP1TI2017: 15º lugar GRA (+412) 412
4502815Nelson FilhoOU1GPB2017: 7º lugar LEV (+412) 412
451498Leonardo RochaDF3CBKA2016: 25º lugar MAS (+171)CBKA2017: 27º lugar MAS (+160)CBKA2018: 34º lugar GRA (+80) 411
452279Gumercindo CabralPB1BRA2015: 15º lugar SUP (+408) 408
45318Fabiano CorreaSP1BRA2017: 34º lugar GRA (+406) 406
4542658Jean MorosinePR1SBKI2017: 5º lugar SUP (+405) 405
4552755Douglas MichilinoSP3COP2018: 18º lugar LEV (+186)TV2018: 44º lugar MAS (+137)BRA2017: 90º lugar MAS (+79) 402
456973Frankwillians SenaRS2SBKI2017: 9º lugar MAS (+352)RAR2017: 45º lugar CUP (+49) 401
4572973Gabriel Vago ES1COP2018: 10º lugar MED (+396) 396
4581445Luiz FernandoMG2TI2016: 21º lugar GRA (+244)KCB2016: 37º lugar GRA (+149) 393
4592771Fábio MargoniSP1BRA2017: 36º lugar GRA (+392) 392
4602833Cláudio RemigioSP2GPB2017: 12º lugar PES (+262)GPB2017: 26º lugar MED (+129) 391
461258Sergio RolnikSP4BRA2016: 30º lugar SEN (+240)BRA2017: 42º lugar SEN (+114)TV2016: 66º lugar GER (+29)TI2015: 40º lugar PES (+3) 386
4622388Maurício PinheiroSP1BRA2016: 17º lugar SEN (+386) 386
4632747Rafael CésarPE2KCB2018: 24º lugar MAS (+206)BRA2017: 74º lugar MAS (+172) 378
464253Ewertonn MarianoRJ2COP2017: 20º lugar PES (+246)COP2017: 39º lugar MED (+128) 374
46537Luiz AndradePE1COP2016: 11º lugar PES (+374) 374
4662734Diogo Dal PráRS1BRA2017: 39º lugar MAS (+374) 374
4672466Paulo PedrozoSC2SBKI2017: 15º lugar MAS (+243)BRA2016: 40º lugar SEN (+130) 373
468638Bruno WalterDF1CBKA2016: 9º lugar GRA (+371) 371
4691371Mauro Natividade Jr.DF1CBKA2016: 9º lugar MAS (+371) 371
470552Marcello GalvãoSP1BRA2017: 40º lugar MAS (+369) 369
4712926Maurício OliveiraMG1KCB2018: Campeão NOV (+368) 368
4721255Cléber PennaES3COP2018: 20º lugar PES (+255)COP2016: 42º lugar MED (+88)COP2018: 42º lugar MED (+22) 365
4731439Maurílio BrandãoMG1KCB2016: 13º lugar GRA (+360) 360
474478Walmir ZolioSP1BRA2015: 35º lugar GRA (+357) 357
475306Ezequiel FrançaSP4BRA2015: 32º lugar SUP (+207)TI2017: 40º lugar SUP (+75)TV2017: 24º lugar SUP (+59)TV2016: 36º lugar SUP (+16) 357
4762772Fábio GuedesSP1BRA2017: 42º lugar GRA (+357) 357
477728Vinícius OliveiraRJ3SUM2016: 26º lugar UNI (+172)COP2016: 22º lugar LEV (+132)SUM2018: 27º lugar UNI (+52) 356
4782419Guilherme AbreuSP1BRA2016: 39º lugar MAS (+355) 355
4792735Renato PereiraPE1BRA2017: 43º lugar MAS (+351) 351
480555Thiago BozRS1BRA2017: 43º lugar GRA (+351) 351
4812261Roberto VelosoMG1GPB2017: 8º lugar PES (+350) 350
4822806Gilberto Oliveira JúniorSP1BRA2017: 22º lugar SEN (+345) 345
48382Rafael BassaniRS2BRA2015: 28º lugar SUP (+248)BRA2016: 86º lugar GRA (+97) 345
484231Flavio OliveiraRS2BRA2016: 69º lugar MAS (+191)BRA2015: 86º lugar MAS (+153) 344
485332Miguel CastroSP1BRA2015: 44º lugar MAS (+342) 342
4861183Rafael EidSP1TI2016: 11º lugar MAS (+342) 342
48725Aldori PuttkammerSC3BRA2016: 78º lugar GRA (+142)RAR2017: 23º lugar CUP (+135)BRA2017: 93º lugar GRA (+62) 339
4881498Alberto CattucciSP2SFI2016: 3º lugar GRA (+217)SFI2016: 14º lugar MAS (+119) 336
48985Jean SoutoDF2BRA2016: 64º lugar GRA (+218)BRA2015: 81º lugar GRA (+118) 336
4902901Rikardo VasconcelosPE1KCB2018: 13º lugar MAS (+335) 335
4912807Pablo MarlangeonPR1BRA2017: 23º lugar SEN (+334) 334
4922891Álvaro LaquisDF2CBKA2018: 19º lugar GRA (+243)CBKA2018: 33º lugar MAS (+90) 333
493564Carlos GuerraDF1CBKA2016: 11º lugar GRA (+333) 333
4941133Marcelo SaitoPR5BRA2017: 33º lugar SUP (+218)TI2015: 21º lugar SUP (+51)TI2017: 43º lugar SUP (+47)TI2016: 30º lugar SUP (+10)TV2016: 37º lugar SUP (+6) 332
4952860Leonardo GiardiniSP1TV2018: 19º lugar MAS (+330) 330
496528Marcelo BullaraSP1BRA2016: 22º lugar SUP (+328) 328
49728Rafael FrancoRJ1BRA2017: 47º lugar GRA (+328) 328
498352Jesuan XavierRJ4SUM2017: 20º lugar UNI (+147)COP2017: 37º lugar MED (+143)TV2016: 45º lugar GRA (+33)COP2018: 44º lugar MED (+4) 327
4992683Fábio da SilvaSC1SBKI2017: 7º lugar SUP (+326) 326
5002423Dênis AmorimRR2BRA2016: 63º lugar MAS (+223)BRA2017: 86º lugar MAS (+102) 325
5012634Andrey De LimaPR1SBKI2017: 10º lugar MAS (+324) 324
5022387Saint-Clair NetoSP1BRA2017: 24º lugar SEN (+322) 322
5032737Eduardo GuerraDF1BRA2017: 48º lugar MAS (+322) 322
50435Marcelo FreixanetBA3BRA2016: 79º lugar MAS (+136)BRA2017: 81º lugar GRA (+131)BRA2015: 94º lugar GRA (+50) 317
5052456Ademir SilvaSP1BRA2016: 23º lugar SUP (+317) 317
5062420Ricardo KoentoppSC1BRA2016: 46º lugar MAS (+317) 317
50713Mario FilhoBA1BRA2015: 43º lugar GRA (+316) 316
5082532Alisson RochadelSP3TV2018: 29º lugar GRA (+268)TV2017: 53º lugar MAS (+41)TV2017: 55º lugar GRA (+6) 315
5091167Osvaldo OtaguiriPR2BRA2016: 62º lugar MAS (+229)BRA2015: 101º lugar MAS (+86) 315
5101477Luís Ricardo SantosPE1COP2016: 15º lugar MED (+314) 314
5111051Filipe JorgeRJ1TV2016: 20º lugar GER (+312) 312
512511Pedro Netto
( KGP )
RJ1BRA2016: 47º lugar MAS (+312) 312
5132738Francisco AbimansurPB1BRA2017: 50º lugar MAS (+311) 311
5141150Thiago NovaBA2BRA2015: 70º lugar MAS (+225)BRA2016: 88º lugar MAS (+86) 311
5151326Felipe SiqueiraRJ3COP2017: 23º lugar LEV (+143)SUM2016: 37º lugar UNI (+131)SUM2017: 36º lugar UNI (+37) 311
5162921Wesley SilvaSP1KCB2018: 13º lugar SUP (+310) 310
517301Marcelo TolentinoPB2BRA2016: 37º lugar SUP (+163)BRA2015: 38º lugar SUP (+144) 307
518209João MarquesDF4BRA2017: 35º lugar SEN (+195)BRA2016: 43º lugar SEN (+97)CBKA2018: 40º lugar MAS (+14)BRA2015: 30º lugar SEN (+1) 307
5192739Michel FrancoSP1BRA2017: 51º lugar MAS (+305) 305
5201102Bruno VarellaSP1BRA2017: 51º lugar GRA (+305) 305
5212064Antônio de PáduaMG2KCB2017: 13º lugar MAS (+262)KCB2018: 40º lugar GRA (+43) 305
5222828Rodolpho SoaresOU1GPB2017: 12º lugar MED (+304) 304
52384Charles BonneviallePR3BRA2016: 38º lugar SEN (+152)BRA2015: 24º lugar SEN (+90)TI2016: 42º lugar GRA (+61) 303
5242086Jarbas ReisMG2GPB2016: 23º lugar LEV (+158)GPB2017: 23º lugar LEV (+142) 300
525588Murilo OkamotoSP1BRA2017: 52º lugar MAS (+299) 299
526266Bruno CastelloRJ5COP2018: 23º lugar LEV (+113)COP2016: 26º lugar LEV (+82)BRA2016: 89º lugar MAS (+81)COP2017: 33º lugar LEV (+19)KCB2018: 45º lugar MAS (+3) 298
5272915Paulo Rogério OliveiraBA2KCB2018: 23º lugar SUP (+194)KCB2018: 34º lugar GRA (+104) 298
5282650Everton SchroederSC1SBKI2017: 11º lugar MAS (+298) 298
529481Maurício MottaSP1BRA2015: 47º lugar GRA (+295) 295
5302391José LuizSP1BRA2016: 25º lugar SEN (+295) 295
5312526Guilherme PiresSP2TV2017: 35º lugar MAS (+172)TV2018: 46º lugar MAS (+123) 295
5322754Victor SilvaMG4BRA2017: 89º lugar MAS (+85)KCB2018: 36º lugar MAS (+83)CBKA2018: 34º lugar MAS (+80)CBKA2018: 37º lugar GRA (+46) 294
5332861Thiago CorreiaSP1TV2018: 22º lugar MAS (+294) 294
53466Amilton TimoteoSP2BRA2017: 78º lugar GRA (+149)BRA2015: 76º lugar GRA (+144) 293
5352865Fernando VargasRS2TV2018: 38º lugar GRA (+212)TV2018: 52º lugar MAS (+81) 293
5361143Natan CunhaSP1BRA2015: 55º lugar MAS (+292) 292
5372056Adriano VelosoMG1GPB2017: 12º lugar LEV (+290) 290
5382793Helvio Almeida JúniorSP1BRA2017: 27º lugar SUP (+288) 288
5392599Flávio TitoMG1KCB2017: 13º lugar GRA (+288) 288
5402974José ContenteRJ1COP2018: 16º lugar MED (+287) 287
541964Rafael Santos2SBKI2017: 22º lugar MAS (+147)RAR2017: 22º lugar CUP (+139) 286
5421495Júnior de OliveiraSP1SFI2016: 3º lugar MAS (+284) 284
5432869Rodrigo RibeiroDF2CBKA2018: 17º lugar MAS (+265)TV2018: 61º lugar MAS (+16) 281
544486Luciano LavalleMG2GPB2016: 24º lugar MED (+153)KCB2016: 40º lugar GRA (+128) 281
5452905Márcio CarvalhoBA2KCB2018: 29º lugar MAS (+154)KCB2018: 32º lugar GRA (+124) 278
5462902Edson CorreaSP1KCB2018: 17º lugar MAS (+277) 277
5472808Júlio PiresRS1BRA2017: 28º lugar SEN (+276) 276
5482863Saulo MaltezDF2TV2018: 31º lugar MAS (+230)CBKA2018: 37º lugar MAS (+46) 276
5492705Rogério LopesDF3BRA2017: 41º lugar SUP (+125)TI2017: 54º lugar GRA (+112)TI2017: 44º lugar SUP (+38) 275
55091Tarcísio GuedimSC4BRA2017: 84º lugar GRA (+114)BRA2015: 87º lugar GRA (+87)BRA2016: 94º lugar GRA (+53)SBKI2017: 22º lugar SUP (+20) 274
5512681Vinícius EssingerRS1SBKI2017: 11º lugar PES (+272) 272
5521327Jonas GrippRJ3COP2016: 36º lugar MED (+134)SUM2016: 39º lugar UNI (+124)TI2016: 40º lugar MAS (+14) 272
553208André CrocciSP1BRA2015: 60º lugar MAS (+270) 270
554463Guilherme AmaralSP2TV2017: 19º lugar SUP (+136)TV2016: 25º lugar SUP (+134) 270
5552740Marcelo PereiraPE1BRA2017: 57º lugar MAS (+270) 270
5561415Reginaldo SilvaMG1KCB2016: 20º lugar MAS (+269) 269
5572422Diogo PráRS1BRA2016: 55º lugar MAS (+268) 268
5582445Frederick SilvaMG1BRA2016: 55º lugar GRA (+268) 268
5591061Sérgio AraújoRJ1BRA2015: 61º lugar MAS (+266) 266
5602487Matheus NolliSC1RAR2017: 7º lugar CUP (+266) 266
5612903ToddyMG1KCB2018: 18º lugar MAS (+266) 266
562307Carlos GalloSP4TI2015: 17º lugar SUP (+118)TV2016: 27º lugar SUP (+113)TI2015: 37º lugar PES (+24)BRA2015: 51º lugar SUP (+10) 265
5632829Hueber CiminiOU1GPB2017: 15º lugar MED (+265) 265
564374Péterson NegreirosPE1BRA2015: 53º lugar GRA (+264) 264
565365Marcelo NunesES3COP2016: 25º lugar MED (+217)COP2018: 40º lugar MED (+43)COP2017: 57º lugar MED (+2) 262
566715Ivo LyraRJ2COP2016: 33º lugar MED (+157)COP2017: 42º lugar MED (+105) 262
5671458Jorge Luiz da SilvaSP1KCB2016: 12º lugar SUP (+261) 261
568647André NascimentoSE2BRA2015: 54º lugar GRA (+259)BRA2016: 54º lugar SUP (+1) 260
5692970Zé GonçalvesRJ1COP2018: 13º lugar LEV (+260) 260
570326Antônio SilvaSP1KCB2016: 21º lugar GRA (+260) 260
5712543Wellington MenegassoSP1TV2017: 11º lugar SUP (+259) 259
572612Edmundo PaivaDF1CBKA2017: 17º lugar GRA (+259) 259
5732551Rafael Lima (DF)DF1CBKA2017: 17º lugar MAS (+259) 259
574294Guilherme ArgentaRS1BRA2015: 27º lugar SUP (+259) 259
5751444Alexandre AraújoMG2KCB2016: 36º lugar GRA (+156)KCB2017: 30º lugar GRA (+102) 258
5761145Italo NunesDF1BRA2015: 63º lugar MAS (+256) 256
5771120Mateus ReboredaSP2TI2015: 28º lugar GER (+136)TV2016: 50º lugar GER (+120) 256
5781467Tiago PalazzoES1COP2016: 12º lugar LEV (+256) 256
5792631Adriano De GoulartPR1SBKI2017: 12º lugar PES (+256) 256
5802655Guilherme da RochaPR1SBKI2017: 10º lugar SUP (+255) 255
5812574Rodolpho KollingRJ2TV2018: 48º lugar GRA (+150)SUM2017: 26º lugar UNI (+105) 255
5822604Wilson CristofanniMG1KCB2017: 14º lugar SUP (+254) 254
583303Fabio SilvaSC1BRA2015: 55º lugar GRA (+254) 254
5842059Marcelo SilvaMG2KCB2017: 23º lugar SUP (+143)KCB2017: 25º lugar MAS (+110) 253
5851452Lucas SeixasMG3KCB2017: 28º lugar GRA (+123)KCB2017: 26º lugar SUP (+106)KCB2016: 55º lugar GRA (+24) 253
586435Igor ReboredaSP2TI2015: 22º lugar GER (+194)TV2016: 61º lugar GER (+57) 251
587886Denilson CordeiroES2COP2017: 19º lugar LEV (+192)COP2017: 48º lugar MED (+59) 251
5882394Roberto GuimarãesSP1BRA2016: 29º lugar SEN (+251) 251
5891070Nelson AmaralPR2SBKI2017: 16º lugar PES (+191)TV2016: 32º lugar SUP (+59) 250
590248Jair MedinaPR2BRA2017: 31º lugar SEN (+241)SBKI2017: 32º lugar MAS (+9) 250
5912552Marcelo ÁquilaDF1CBKA2017: 18º lugar MAS (+249) 249
5921416Toddy FlávioMG1KCB2016: 23º lugar MAS (+248) 248
593492Márcio BattistinSP1KCB2018: 20º lugar GRA (+246) 246
5941394Glauber NassarDF1CBKA2016: 17º lugar GRA (+246) 246
5951113João GabrielDF2BRA2015: 81º lugar MAS (+176)CBKA2018: 35º lugar MAS (+68) 244
5961022Arthur VargasRJ2COP2017: 35º lugar MED (+159)SUM2017: 29º lugar UNI (+85) 244
5971168William SchroderRS2BRA2016: 70º lugar MAS (+185)BRA2015: 107º lugar MAS (+58) 243
5982408Luciano WanderleyPB2KLBPB2017: 9º lugar UNI (+137)TI2016: 37º lugar GRA (+105) 242
599300Ivan SalgadoRJ3BRA2015: 41º lugar SUP (+112)TV2016: 29º lugar SUP (+91)TV2018: 43º lugar SUP (+39) 242
6002741Francisco SampaioBA1BRA2017: 62º lugar MAS (+241) 241
6012794Sérgio SacramentoBA1BRA2017: 31º lugar SUP (+241) 241
6022501Gugelmin SenaSC2RAR2017: 27º lugar CUP (+120)SBKI2017: 24º lugar MAS (+119) 239
6032567Rafael NemetalaDF1CBKA2017: 19º lugar GRA (+239) 239
60474Adriano GoulartRS2BRA2017: 63º lugar GRA (+235)BRA2016: 107º lugar GRA (+2) 237
6052569Glênio LoboDF2CBKA2018: 26º lugar GRA (+166)CBKA2017: 36º lugar GRA (+71) 237
606364Rafael AzevedoRJ2COP2016: 28º lugar MED (+194)COP2017: 50º lugar MED (+43) 237
6072862Paulo Sant'annaSP1TV2018: 30º lugar MAS (+237) 237
6082917Helvio de AlmeidaSP2KCB2018: 4º lugar NOV (+184)KCB2018: 39º lugar GRA (+52) 236
6092817Cláudio de AndradeOU1GPB2017: 16º lugar LEV (+236) 236
610994Sandro Chanchinski1BRA2016: 61º lugar GRA (+235) 235
611987Geyson Assunção1RAR2017: 9º lugar CUP (+234) 234
6121148Leonardo PiresPR1BRA2015: 68º lugar MAS (+234) 234
613237Bernardo BarbosaSP1TI2015: 18º lugar GER (+232) 232
6141440Flávo TitoMG1KCB2016: 25º lugar GRA (+232) 232
6152835Rogério FerrumOU2GPB2017: 16º lugar PES (+200)GPB2017: 34º lugar MED (+31) 231
6162795Ari PereiraSC1BRA2017: 32º lugar SUP (+230) 230
6172629Adalberto MulariSC1SBKI2017: 16º lugar MAS (+230) 230
6182882Felipe GavioliSP1TV2018: 23º lugar SUP (+230) 230
6191149Felipe PedrosoPR1BRA2015: 69º lugar MAS (+230) 230
6202457Bruno YoshidaSP1BRA2016: 31º lugar SUP (+229) 229
6212553Alexandre MotaDF1CBKA2017: 20º lugar MAS (+229) 229
6221330Beto RodriguesRJ3SUM2016: 42º lugar UNI (+112)COP2016: 46º lugar MED (+59)SUM2017: 33º lugar UNI (+57) 228
6232830Marcelo ClementeOU1GPB2017: 18º lugar MED (+228) 228
6241312Rogério AlcantaraES3COP2018: 34º lugar PES (+118)COP2016: 41º lugar PES (+96)COP2018: 43º lugar MED (+12) 226
6252911DemétriusSP1KCB2018: 22º lugar GRA (+226) 226
626919Rômulo FriasRJ1COP2018: 23º lugar PES (+226) 226
62727Alex SequeiraSP2TV2016: 30º lugar GRA (+157)BRA2016: 91º lugar GRA (+69) 226
6281158Felipe LorenzettiSP2BRA2015: 87º lugar MAS (+148)TV2017: 48º lugar MAS (+77) 225
6291497Yuri AlvesES1SFI2016: 5º lugar MAS (+224) 224
6302639Bruno WinzewskiSC1SBKI2017: 14º lugar PES (+224) 224
6311479Carlos ChinelliRJ2COP2017: 41º lugar MED (+113)COP2016: 39º lugar MED (+111) 224
6322743Erivaldo Simões JúniorSP1BRA2017: 65º lugar MAS (+224) 224
633434Gabriel LorenzoSP2SFI2016: 12º lugar MAS (+134)TI2015: 33º lugar GER (+88) 222
6342867Alfredo SenaRJ2TV2018: 43º lugar GRA (+182)TV2018: 58º lugar MAS (+38) 220
6352883Eduardo XimenesSP1TV2018: 24º lugar SUP (+220) 220
6361151Greg RubikPR1BRA2015: 71º lugar MAS (+220) 220
6372873Liander MihcelonDF1TV2018: 37º lugar GRA (+219) 219
638910Marcello MenescalRJ2COP2016: 25º lugar PES (+217)SUM2016: 73º lugar UNI (+2) 219
6392744Fernando RodriguesBA1BRA2017: 66º lugar MAS (+218) 218
640286Jarrier SilvaSP1BRA2016: 32º lugar SUP (+218) 218
6412468Rafael LimaMG1GPB2016: 18º lugar LEV (+217) 217
64286Maicon RoncenRS1BRA2015: 31º lugar SUP (+217) 217
6432651Fabio BernsSC1SBKI2017: 12º lugar SUP (+216) 216
6442840Wilken DrumondMG1GPB2017: 15º lugar PES (+216) 216
6452669Pablo MargeonPR1SBKI2017: 17º lugar MAS (+216) 216
6462483Roberto MaiaMG1GPB2016: 10º lugar PES (+215) 215
6472446Marcus SilvaMG1BRA2016: 65º lugar GRA (+213) 213
6481194Fabricio FurlanPR1BRA2015: 63º lugar GRA (+212) 212
6492721Angelo LupinariSP1KLBSP2017: 3º lugar UNI (+212) 212
6502603Iara TorquatoMG4KCB2018: 8º lugar NOV (+134)KCB2017: 31º lugar SUP (+44)KCB2018: 41º lugar MAS (+32) 210
6512929Giuseppe MeloSP2KCB2018: 6º lugar NOV (+151)COP2018: 40º lugar PES (+59) 210
652724Marino ClingerRJ1COP2016: 26º lugar MED (+209) 209
6531395Rafael Marques da SilvaDF1CBKA2016: 21º lugar GRA (+208) 208
6541418Ruben Ribeiro BisnetoPE1KCB2016: 29º lugar MAS (+208) 208
6552447Miguel ArabSP1BRA2016: 66º lugar GRA (+207) 207
6561195Henrique da FontePE1BRA2015: 64º lugar GRA (+207) 207
6571196Rodrigo MoraisPR2BRA2015: 65º lugar GRA (+202)TI2016: 41º lugar MAS (+5) 207
6582745João FaustinoPB1BRA2017: 68º lugar MAS (+206) 206
659399Douglas CostaRJ1COP2017: 18º lugar LEV (+205) 205
660262Thiago OliveiraRJ1GPB2016: 19º lugar LEV (+205) 205
6612831Bruno CandeiraDF1GPB2017: 20º lugar MED (+203) 203
6622927Thiago PiresBA1KCB2018: 3º lugar NOV (+203) 203
663375Luiz GusmãoES3COP2016: 36º lugar PES (+134)COP2017: 40º lugar PES (+64)COP2017: 56º lugar MED (+4) 202
6642606Luisinho RicardoPB1KLBPB2017: 5º lugar UNI (+202) 202
665234Lucas CéSC1BRA2016: 67º lugar MAS (+201) 201
6662448Antônio AmorimPB1BRA2016: 67º lugar GRA (+201) 201
6671419Renato Hang
( Renatão )
MG1KCB2016: 30º lugar MAS (+201) 201
6681094Márcio MontenegroDF1CBKA2016: 22º lugar GRA (+198) 198
6692490Luiz BrambilaPR1RAR2017: 13º lugar CUP (+198) 198
6702497Everton TonelPR2RAR2017: 20º lugar CUP (+147)BRA2017: 95º lugar MAS (+50) 197
6712773Ezio FreitasSP1BRA2017: 70º lugar GRA (+195) 195
6721197Clayton MartinsPE2BRA2015: 68º lugar GRA (+185)BRA2016: 102º lugar GRA (+10) 195
6732796Marlon BassoRS1BRA2017: 35º lugar SUP (+195) 195
6741159Lucas VelosoSP2BRA2015: 88º lugar MAS (+144)TV2016: 62º lugar GER (+51) 195
675779Rodrigo FaulhaberRJ1SUM2016: 22º lugar UNI (+195) 195
6761030Edilson BuenoPR2BRA2016: 71º lugar GRA (+180)BRA2015: 117º lugar MAS (+14) 194
677217Seung LeeCS1BRA2015: 77º lugar MAS (+194) 194
678308Francisco LucasRJ3TV2016: 30º lugar SUP (+80)BRA2015: 45º lugar SUP (+71)BRA2016: 48º lugar SUP (+42) 193
679813Eduardo GomesCE2SBKI2017: 23º lugar MAS (+133)KCB2016: 51º lugar MAS (+58) 191
6802449Jorge JuniorRJ1BRA2016: 69º lugar GRA (+191) 191
6812476Flávio SampaioMG2KCB2017: 20º lugar MAS (+173)GPB2016: 35º lugar LEV (+17) 190
6821374Ivo RodriguesDF1CBKA2016: 23º lugar MAS (+190) 190
6832798Fernando MotaBA2BRA2017: 40º lugar SUP (+137)BRA2016: 47º lugar SUP (+53) 190
6841153Rafael ThomeuSP1BRA2015: 78º lugar MAS (+189) 189
6852892Rafael LimaDF1CBKA2018: 24º lugar GRA (+188) 188
6862864Marçal de MeloRJ1TV2018: 37º lugar MAS (+188) 188
6872961Gerdan DiasMG1COP2018: 27º lugar PES (+186) 186
6882459Marcelo AzevedoPR1BRA2016: 35º lugar SUP (+185) 185
6891202Paulo MoreiraDF2BRA2015: 74º lugar GRA (+155)CBKA2016: 40º lugar MAS (+30) 185
6902051Cacau NunesMG1GPB2017: 17º lugar PES (+184) 184
6912607André TavaresPB1KLBPB2017: 6º lugar UNI (+183) 183
6922492Leonardo RodriguesSC1RAR2017: 15º lugar CUP (+183) 183
6932746Alexandre Von PaumgarttenRJ1BRA2017: 72º lugar MAS (+183) 183
6941161Anderson GodinhoSP2BRA2015: 91º lugar MAS (+130)TV2017: 49º lugar GRA (+51) 181
6952689Júlio MartinsPB1TI2017: 27º lugar MAS (+181) 181
696573Rafael CorrêaRJ1BRA2015: 80º lugar MAS (+180) 180
6971396Adalberto GonçalvesDF1CBKA2016: 24º lugar GRA (+180) 180
6982058Claudio JunqueiraMG2GPB2016: 13º lugar PES (+152)GPB2017: 27º lugar PES (+28) 180
6992774Pedro Neto (PB)PB1BRA2017: 73º lugar GRA (+178) 178
7002832Guilherme FigueiredoOU1GPB2017: 22º lugar MED (+178) 178
701540Carolina PersonaSP1BRA2017: 73º lugar MAS (+178) 178
7022897Gustavo DutraDF1CBKA2018: 25º lugar MAS (+178) 178
7031443João Luiz RodriguesMS1KCB2016: 33º lugar GRA (+177) 177
7042413Jean CarlosPR1TI2016: 18º lugar SUP (+177) 177
7052462Alessander RamirezPR2BRA2017: 88º lugar GRA (+91)BRA2016: 44º lugar SUP (+86) 177
706458Euzebio HernandezSP1TI2015: 24º lugar GER (+175) 175
7072493Rodrigo AraújoSC1RAR2017: 16º lugar CUP (+175) 175
7081109Thomas EdsonRJ2COP2018: 21º lugar LEV (+142)COP2016: 30º lugar LEV (+33) 175
7092460Matteo JuniorSP1BRA2016: 36º lugar SUP (+174) 174
7102682Ricardo Rick BullPR1SBKI2017: 20º lugar MAS (+174) 174
711377Robison LuizRJ4SUM2016: 54º lugar UNI (+68)COP2017: 47º lugar MED (+67)COP2016: 49º lugar MED (+36)GPB2016: 37º lugar LEV (+3) 174
7122619Fernando GrazianiRJ3COP2018: 25º lugar LEV (+84)COP2017: 28º lugar LEV (+81)COP2017: 34º lugar LEV (+8) 173
7131169Michel SilvaRS2BRA2016: 82º lugar MAS (+119)BRA2015: 108º lugar MAS (+54) 173
7142799Eneri CamattiBA2KCB2018: 31º lugar SUP (+104)BRA2017: 46º lugar SUP (+68) 172
715526Alexandre LucasRJ1BRA2017: 37º lugar SUP (+172) 172
7162848Júnior PintoRJ1SUM2018: 14º lugar UNI (+172) 172
7171464Cadu RibeiroMG2KCB2017: 21º lugar SUP (+167)KCB2016: 34º lugar SUP (+3) 170
7181359Osvaldo TeijiPR3TV2017: 46º lugar MAS (+92)TI2016: 34º lugar MAS (+76)TV2016: 73º lugar GER (+2) 170
7192714Giovane NovaesSC1TI2017: 30º lugar SUP (+169) 169
7202928Pedro HenriqueMG1KCB2018: 5º lugar NOV (+168) 168
7212472Carlos TovarGO2GPB2017: 23º lugar PES (+91)GPB2016: 30º lugar LEV (+76) 167
72278Rodrigo MeurenRJ2BRA2015: 86º lugar GRA (+92)BRA2016: 90º lugar GRA (+75) 167
7232494Guilherme RaymondSC1RAR2017: 17º lugar CUP (+167) 167
7241155Guilherme SantosSP1BRA2015: 83º lugar MAS (+166) 166
7252775Rafael Gomes LuizRS1BRA2017: 75º lugar GRA (+166) 166
7262904Rogério FerreiraMG1KCB2018: 28º lugar MAS (+165) 165
727136Renato VidalRJ3COP2017: 34º lugar PES (+118)COP2017: 51º lugar MED (+36)SUM2017: 40º lugar UNI (+9) 163
7282776Jean SoutoRR2BRA2017: 76º lugar GRA (+160)CBKA2018: 31º lugar SUP (+1) 161
729221Francisco JuniorRJ2SUM2017: 21º lugar UNI (+140)COP2016: 51º lugar MED (+21) 161
7302646Éderly ChandlerPE1SBKI2017: 21º lugar MAS (+160) 160
7312797Marcos AndradeBA1BRA2017: 38º lugar SUP (+160) 160
732713Leonardo FerreiraRJ6COP2017: 36º lugar PES (+100)COP2016: 50º lugar PES (+28)COP2018: 44º lugar PES (+20)SUM2016: 70º lugar UNI (+8)BRA2016: 53º lugar SUP (+3) 159
7332495Oracildo OlmedoPR1RAR2017: 18º lugar CUP (+159) 159
7342641Carlos RavazzoloRS1SBKI2017: 18º lugar PES (+159) 159
7355Alex GrigolettoSP2BRA2016: 80º lugar GRA (+130)SFI2016: 26º lugar MAS (+28) 158
7361157Leandro SchilloPR1BRA2015: 85º lugar MAS (+158) 158
7371470Lucas BotecchiaES1COP2016: 20º lugar LEV (+157) 157
7381436Kleber MacedoDF4KCB2016: 44º lugar GRA (+101)CBKA2017: 39º lugar MAS (+41)CBKA2018: 40º lugar GRA (+14)KCB2016: 62º lugar MAS (+1) 157
739928Alain RossiSP1TI2015: 26º lugar GER (+156) 156
7402898Alan LustosaDF1CBKA2018: 27º lugar MAS (+156) 156
7412818Herbert HoepersMG1GPB2017: 22º lugar LEV (+155) 155
7422617Felipe BernardesRJ1COP2017: 22º lugar LEV (+155) 155
7432748Antônio Eduardo JacobiSC1BRA2017: 77º lugar MAS (+154) 154
7442912Karlos RiosBA1KCB2018: 29º lugar GRA (+154) 154
7452841Leonardo FerreiraOU1GPB2017: 19º lugar PES (+153) 153
7462849Eduardo FávillaRJ1SUM2018: 16º lugar UNI (+153) 153
7471398Giovanni Paulo TononDF1CBKA2016: 27º lugar GRA (+152) 152
748983Eduardo Carvalho1BRA2016: 38º lugar SUP (+152) 152
7492496Izael BarretoPR1RAR2017: 19º lugar CUP (+152) 152
7502426Fernando JesusBA1BRA2016: 76º lugar MAS (+152) 152
7512691Leidson SantosSP1TI2017: 30º lugar MAS (+151) 151
7521324Rodrigo ValadaresRJ1SUM2016: 32º lugar UNI (+150) 150
7532749João Gabriel MarquesDF1BRA2017: 78º lugar MAS (+149) 149
7541362Pedro CunhaBA1TV2016: 31º lugar GRA (+148) 148
7552804Denis PadilhaBA2KCB2018: 28º lugar SUP (+137)BRA2017: 51º lugar SUP (+11) 148
7562608Maikol OliveiraPB1KLBPB2017: 8º lugar UNI (+147) 147
7572975Levy OliveiraPE1COP2018: 30º lugar MED (+144) 144
758882Gabriel RodriguesRJ1COP2016: 21º lugar LEV (+144) 144
7591122Leandro GomesSP2TV2017: 23º lugar SUP (+74)TI2015: 35º lugar GER (+70) 144
7602913Edu Moreira JrBA1KCB2018: 30º lugar GRA (+144) 144
7612664Marcelo MoriPR1SBKI2017: 19º lugar PES (+143) 143
7622750João FreitasMG1BRA2017: 79º lugar MAS (+143) 143
7632930Eric SallaSP1KCB2018: 7º lugar NOV (+142) 142
7641377Francisco YlailsonDF1CBKA2016: 28º lugar MAS (+142) 142
7652411Dirceu SantosRS2BRA2016: 83º lugar GRA (+114)TI2016: 46º lugar GRA (+26) 140
766203Allan BeckerSC1BRA2015: 89º lugar MAS (+140) 140
7672620Léo SantosRJ2SUM2018: 21º lugar UNI (+107)COP2017: 32º lugar LEV (+31) 138
7682434Hosamir SantiagoDF3CBKA2016: 33º lugar MAS (+96)BRA2016: 97º lugar MAS (+37)TV2016: 71º lugar GER (+4) 137
7692722Paulo MoreiraSP1KLBSP2017: 6º lugar UNI (+137) 137
7702751Jorge Gomes JúniorRS1BRA2017: 80º lugar MAS (+137) 137
7712150Rodrigo OliveiraMG1SBKI2017: 16º lugar SUP (+137) 137
7722450André FilhoDF1BRA2016: 79º lugar GRA (+136) 136
7732469Caio SilvaMG1GPB2016: 25º lugar LEV (+135) 135
7741101Paulo HernandesRJ1SUM2016: 36º lugar UNI (+135) 135
7751338Renan GonzalezRJ2COP2017: 38º lugar PES (+82)SUM2016: 58º lugar UNI (+53) 135
77681Rogerio MarcattoDF2TI2015: 34º lugar GER (+79)BRA2015: 93º lugar GRA (+56) 135
7771203Thiago MoraesSC1BRA2015: 78º lugar GRA (+134) 134
7782914Thiago Vila NovaBA1KCB2018: 31º lugar GRA (+134) 134
7792906João GonçalvesBA1KCB2018: 31º lugar MAS (+134) 134
7801400Aloísio CaixetaDF1CBKA2016: 29º lugar GRA (+133) 133
7811378Luiz LeiteDF1CBKA2016: 29º lugar MAS (+133) 133
7822715Caio LucenaPB1TI2017: 34º lugar SUP (+131) 131
7832498Felipy ReisSC1RAR2017: 24º lugar CUP (+131) 131
7842427Rodrigo SousaBA1BRA2016: 80º lugar MAS (+130) 130
7851123Renato OnofriSP2TV2016: 57º lugar GER (+80)TI2015: 37º lugar GER (+50) 130
7861406Márcio NegrãoDF3BRA2017: 46º lugar SEN (+68)CBKA2016: 38º lugar GRA (+49)CBKA2017: 42º lugar GRA (+12) 129
7872971João RamosRJ1COP2018: 22º lugar LEV (+128) 128
7882499Isabel PereiraSC1RAR2017: 25º lugar CUP (+128) 128
7892819Cicero SilvaAM1GPB2017: 24º lugar LEV (+128) 128
790255Sergio ViganoBA1BRA2015: 22º lugar SEN (+128) 128
7912609Cícero SouzaPB1KLBPB2017: 10º lugar UNI (+128) 128
7922635Andrey SardoSC1SBKI2017: 20º lugar PES (+127) 127
7932351Luiz AssumpçãoMG2KCB2017: 28º lugar MAS (+71)GPB2017: 32º lugar MED (+56) 127
7941424André LicksMS1KCB2016: 41º lugar MAS (+126) 126
795900Thiago IzequielRJ1COP2016: 37º lugar PES (+126) 126
7962931Maquiel SilvaSP1KCB2018: 9º lugar NOV (+126) 126
7972922Marcelo ParisottoRS1KCB2018: 29º lugar SUP (+126) 126
7982777Pedro FacchiniSP1BRA2017: 82º lugar GRA (+125) 125
7991401Carlos FernandesDF1CBKA2016: 30º lugar GRA (+124) 124
8002875Almir SenaRJ2TV2018: 38º lugar SUP (+86)TV2018: 66º lugar GRA (+38) 124
801228Tiago NetoBA2BRA2016: 86º lugar MAS (+97)BRA2015: 114º lugar MAS (+27) 124
8022451Eduardo MoreiraBA1BRA2016: 81º lugar GRA (+124) 124
803579Bruno LimaPE1BRA2015: 80º lugar GRA (+123) 123
8042500Wevertton MarquesPR1RAR2017: 26º lugar CUP (+123) 123
8051162Rodrigo PereiraSP1BRA2015: 93º lugar MAS (+122) 122
8062582Rodrigo GarciaMG1KCB2017: 24º lugar MAS (+122) 122
8072874Ademir GomesSP2TV2018: 54º lugar GRA (+112)TV2018: 46º lugar SUP (+10) 122
8082528Victor RicciarelliSP1TV2017: 42º lugar MAS (+121) 121
8092752Leonardo GarciaRR1BRA2017: 83º lugar MAS (+120) 120
8102778Edney CarneiroBA1BRA2017: 83º lugar GRA (+120) 120
811705Marcio PhilomenoRJ1COP2016: 38º lugar PES (+119) 119
812843Dario RibeiroPR1BRA2016: 41º lugar SEN (+119) 119
8132672Roberto MargeonPR1SBKI2017: 17º lugar SUP (+118) 118
8142704Rodinei SilvaSP1TI2017: 53º lugar GRA (+118) 118
8152932Arthur NazárioMG1KCB2018: 10º lugar NOV (+118) 118
8162197Plínio AbelhaMG1GPB2017: 27º lugar MED (+117) 117
8172709Andrei RamalhoSC2BRA2017: 89º lugar GRA (+85)TI2017: 67º lugar GRA (+32) 117
8182866Michael SabinoBA2TV2018: 54º lugar MAS (+67)TV2018: 64º lugar GRA (+50) 117
819249Gernivan SouzaPB1TI2015: 30º lugar GER (+117) 117
8202843Lucas MatiasMG2KCB2018: 19º lugar NOV (+72)GPB2017: 26º lugar PES (+44) 116
821887Erick FelixRJ2SUM2016: 50º lugar UNI (+82)TV2016: 65º lugar GER (+34) 116
8222502Luís SantiagoSC1RAR2017: 28º lugar CUP (+116) 116
8232820Gustavo DelgadoDF1GPB2017: 25º lugar LEV (+116) 116
8241177Renato SimãoSC3BRA2016: 93º lugar MAS (+59)RAR2017: 44º lugar CUP (+53)BRA2015: 123º lugar MAS (+3) 115
8251510Fernando YunesMG1SFI2016: 8º lugar GRA (+115) 115
8261379Bryan KoboriDF1CBKA2016: 31º lugar MAS (+114) 114
8272573Fábio VilelaRJ1SUM2017: 25º lugar UNI (+113) 113
828440Wagner ReboredaSP2TV2016: 52º lugar GER (+109)TI2015: 43º lugar GER (+3) 112
8291499Ricardo VidalSP1SFI2016: 15º lugar MAS (+112) 112
8302893Adriano VenturaMG1CBKA2018: 31º lugar GRA (+112) 112
8312503José VelhoSC1RAR2017: 29º lugar CUP (+112) 112
8322868Jeff FoitteSC2TV2018: 59º lugar GRA (+81)TV2018: 59º lugar MAS (+31) 112
833138Mário BallarinSP1COP2016: 39º lugar PES (+111) 111
8342933Jorge LoboSP1KCB2018: 11º lugar NOV (+110) 110
835133Otacílio OliveiraRJ1COP2017: 35º lugar PES (+110) 110
8361331Marcelo MattosRJ1SUM2016: 43º lugar UNI (+109) 109
8371234Valdemiro OliveiraBA1BRA2015: 23º lugar SEN (+109) 109
8382504Bruno RochaPR1RAR2017: 30º lugar CUP (+108) 108
8392428Leandro CarvalhoBA1BRA2016: 84º lugar MAS (+108) 108
8401205Jonatas PereiraSC1BRA2015: 83º lugar GRA (+108) 108
8412753Adeilton de Souza JoventinoBA1BRA2017: 85º lugar MAS (+108) 108
8422398Walter FilhoSP1BRA2016: 42º lugar SEN (+108) 108
843605Marcelo MesquitaSP1TV2018: 55º lugar GRA (+106) 106
8442842Márcio ViannaOU1GPB2017: 22º lugar PES (+106) 106
845115Pedro CarvalhoRJ2KCB2016: 29º lugar SUP (+55)BRA2015: 47º lugar SUP (+50) 105
8461332Franklin MendonçaRJ1SUM2016: 44º lugar UNI (+105) 105
8472643Chico JohnscherPR1SBKI2017: 25º lugar MAS (+105) 105
8481459David MontoanPR1KCB2016: 25º lugar SUP (+104) 104
8491488Antônio RodriguesRJ1COP2016: 40º lugar PES (+104) 104
8502505Daniel BuerguerSC1RAR2017: 31º lugar CUP (+104) 104
851977Thiago Machado2SBKI2017: 27º lugar MAS (+78)RAR2017: 51º lugar CUP (+26) 104
852444Guilherme SilvaSP1SFI2016: 16º lugar MAS (+104) 104
8532440Maicon BruggmannSC2BRA2017: 87º lugar MAS (+97)BRA2016: 104º lugar MAS (+6) 103
85472Eduardo NunesSP1BRA2015: 84º lugar GRA (+103) 103
8552429Toni JacobiSC1BRA2016: 85º lugar MAS (+103) 103
8562888Fábio NoiaDF1CBKA2018: 23º lugar SUP (+102) 102
8572821Mauro OuriqueMG1GPB2017: 26º lugar LEV (+102) 102
858340Cândido EgyptoPB1BRA2017: 43º lugar SEN (+102) 102
8591511Roberto LaraSP1SFI2016: 9º lugar GRA (+101) 101
8602934Eduardo VitolMG1KCB2018: 12º lugar NOV (+101) 101
8611449Leonardo CorrêaDF2KCB2016: 50º lugar GRA (+59)CBKA2017: 39º lugar GRA (+41) 100
8622506Leonardo CastilhosSC1RAR2017: 32º lugar CUP (+100) 100
8631165Mauricio JuniorPE1BRA2015: 98º lugar MAS (+99) 99
8642575Eduardo CarreiroRJ1SUM2017: 27º lugar UNI (+99) 99
8652470Lúcio TovarGO1GPB2016: 28º lugar LEV (+99) 99
8662850PerroneRJ1SUM2018: 22º lugar UNI (+98) 98
8672962Stéfano PaladiniSP1COP2018: 36º lugar PES (+98) 98
8682972Guilherme RochaGO1COP2018: 24º lugar LEV (+98) 98
869662Bruno MirandaRJ1COP2017: 43º lugar MED (+98) 98
8702597Gustavo BarretoMG1KCB2017: 26º lugar MAS (+97) 97
8712507Jader PossebonSC1RAR2017: 33º lugar CUP (+96) 96
8721480Fred ColaresMG1COP2016: 41º lugar MED (+96) 96
8732935Guilherme LeiteMG1KCB2018: 13º lugar NOV (+96) 96
8741500Felipe CarpiSP1SFI2016: 17º lugar MAS (+96) 96
875606Versolirio BernarekRJ4TV2018: 62º lugar GRA (+62)TV2018: 44º lugar SUP (+29)TV2017: 28º lugar SUP (+4) 95
8762640Carlos MachadoPR2BRA2017: 44º lugar SUP (+91)SBKI2017: 23º lugar SUP (+4) 95
8771448Lucas NetoMS1KCB2016: 45º lugar GRA (+94) 94
8782085Rogério LopesMG1KCB2017: 27º lugar SUP (+93) 93
879406Thiago CasemiroRJ1COP2017: 27º lugar LEV (+93) 93
8802936Felipe FreitasMG1KCB2018: 14º lugar NOV (+92) 92
8812665Marco LimirioGO1SBKI2017: 26º lugar MAS (+92) 92
8821460Guilherme PachecoMG1KCB2016: 26º lugar SUP (+92) 92
8832822Carlos TeixeiraRJ2GPB2017: 27º lugar LEV (+88)COP2018: 31º lugar LEV (+4) 92
8842784Carlos AraújoSP3BRA2017: 95º lugar GRA (+50)TV2018: 67º lugar GRA (+32)COP2018: 45º lugar PES (+10) 92
885362Telmo ToscanoRJ1TV2016: 55º lugar GER (+91) 91
8862557Bruno MotaDF1CBKA2017: 34º lugar MAS (+91) 91
8872600Alessandro KallebMG1KCB2017: 31º lugar GRA (+90) 90
8881364Andre BaccaroSP1TV2016: 38º lugar GRA (+90) 90
8892622Guiherme SabráRJ1COP2017: 44º lugar MED (+90) 90
8901501Guilherme RicciSP1SFI2016: 18º lugar MAS (+89) 89
891970André ColomboRS1RAR2017: 35º lugar CUP (+88) 88
8922876José NetoBA4KCB2018: 37º lugar SUP (+37)TV2018: 45º lugar SUP (+20)TV2018: 69º lugar GRA (+19)KCB2018: 43º lugar GRA (+12) 88
8932937Adriana SerafimDF1KCB2018: 15º lugar NOV (+88) 88
8942963Felicio DuarteES1COP2018: 37º lugar PES (+88) 88
8952471Matheus MachadoMG1GPB2016: 29º lugar LEV (+88) 88
8962716Carlos ScaramuzzaSP2TV2018: 40º lugar SUP (+68)TI2017: 46º lugar SUP (+19) 87
897944Caio HaickSP1TI2016: 33º lugar MAS (+86) 86
8982399Breno PeroSP1BRA2016: 44º lugar SEN (+86) 86
8991354Anderson CamposSP1TV2016: 56º lugar GER (+86) 86
9001380Liomar OsórioDF1CBKA2016: 34º lugar MAS (+86) 86
9012480Lucas SilvaMG1GPB2016: 30º lugar MED (+85) 85
9022401Paulo MasoSP3KCB2018: 35º lugar SUP (+59)BRA2016: 50º lugar SEN (+20)BRA2017: 52º lugar SUP (+6) 85
903990Mateus Pereira1RAR2017: 36º lugar CUP (+84) 84
9042938Alexandro AndradeBA1KCB2018: 16º lugar NOV (+84) 84
9052976Fabio NogueiraSP1COP2018: 36º lugar MED (+83) 83
9062923Linsmar OlveiraBA1KCB2018: 33º lugar SUP (+82) 82
9071481João Paulo CajueiroRJ1COP2016: 43º lugar MED (+81) 81
9082508Daniel RufattoSC1RAR2017: 37º lugar CUP (+81) 81
9092707Dayson AlvesPB1TI2017: 59º lugar GRA (+81) 81
9101502Bruno SchechterSP1SFI2016: 19º lugar MAS (+81) 81
9111490Frederick AleixoMG1COP2016: 43º lugar PES (+81) 81
9122558Luís TakesDF1CBKA2017: 35º lugar MAS (+81) 81
9132939Kleber MoysésMG1KCB2018: 17º lugar NOV (+80) 80
914416André AddisonRJ1TI2016: 25º lugar SUP (+80) 80
9152213Rogério FerrumMG3COP2018: 28º lugar LEV (+40)CBKA2018: 38º lugar GRA (+36)COP2018: 47º lugar PES (+3) 79
9162780João Guilherme RebechiRS1BRA2017: 90º lugar GRA (+79) 79
9171333Marcello MunizRJ1SUM2016: 51º lugar UNI (+79) 79
9182610Eduardo SoaresRJ1KLBPB2017: 15º lugar UNI (+78) 78
9191428Bruno OttoDF1KCB2016: 48º lugar MAS (+78) 78
9202644Cleber CamposPR1SBKI2017: 23º lugar PES (+78) 78
9211334Ferreira JúniorRJ2SUM2016: 52º lugar UNI (+75)SUM2017: 42º lugar UNI (+2) 77
9221403Reison FlorindoDF1CBKA2016: 35º lugar GRA (+77) 77
9231381Philipe LaurindoDF1CBKA2016: 35º lugar MAS (+77) 77
9242884Antonio JanotiSP1TV2018: 39º lugar SUP (+77) 77
9252940Diogo HilárioMG1KCB2018: 18º lugar NOV (+76) 76
9262509Andrey LimaPR1RAR2017: 38º lugar CUP (+76) 76
9272463Arizoli JúniorSC1BRA2016: 45º lugar SUP (+75) 75
9282074Fernando CruzMG1GPB2017: 28º lugar LEV (+75) 75
9292439Antônio CarvalhoBA2BRA2017: 92º lugar MAS (+68)BRA2016: 103º lugar MAS (+7) 75
930148Charles AndradeRJ2COP2017: 39º lugar PES (+73)SUM2016: 75º lugar UNI (+1) 74
9311482Victor LeãoRJ1COP2016: 44º lugar MED (+74) 74
9321512Bruno RicciSP1SFI2016: 11º lugar GRA (+74) 74
9331503Waldir FilhoSP1SFI2016: 20º lugar MAS (+74) 74
9342781Gustavo YanezSP1BRA2017: 91º lugar GRA (+73) 73
9352756Flávio MartinsRS1BRA2017: 91º lugar MAS (+73) 73
936195Daniel BianchiSP1BRA2015: 104º lugar MAS (+72) 72
9371273Márcia CristinaES2COP2018: 26º lugar LEV (+69)COP2017: 35º lugar LEV (+3) 72
9382889José Augusto DallaDF1CBKA2018: 25º lugar SUP (+72) 72
939328Francisco QueirozDF1BRA2015: 25º lugar SEN (+71) 71
9402851Daniel de CastroRJ1SUM2018: 25º lugar UNI (+70) 70
9412431Mauro BlumSC1BRA2016: 91º lugar MAS (+69) 69
9422611Victor TheodoroRJ1KLBPB2017: 16º lugar UNI (+69) 69
9432510Leonardo TascaSC1RAR2017: 40º lugar CUP (+69) 69
9441382David Márcio ReisDF1CBKA2016: 36º lugar MAS (+68) 68
9452834Leonardo OliveiraOU1GPB2017: 31º lugar MED (+68) 68
9462941Ricardo SouzaBA1KCB2018: 20º lugar NOV (+68) 68
947348Michel MendonçaES1COP2016: 45º lugar MED (+66) 66
9482511Rick BullPR1RAR2017: 41º lugar CUP (+65) 65
949972Demilson Andrade1BRA2016: 46º lugar SUP (+65) 65
9501336Francisco MartinsRJ1SUM2016: 55º lugar UNI (+64) 64
9512660Jose LellisSC1SBKI2017: 28º lugar MAS (+64) 64
9522942Maria Eduarda SilveiraMG1KCB2018: 21º lugar NOV (+64) 64
9532907Gabriel MalvarBA1KCB2018: 38º lugar MAS (+63) 63
9542530José TavaresSP1TV2017: 50º lugar MAS (+63) 63
955443Yoshinobo JúniorPB1TV2016: 60º lugar GER (+63) 63
9562916João LuizMG1KCB2018: 38º lugar GRA (+63) 63
9572757Henrique Leite CopelloBA1BRA2017: 93º lugar MAS (+62) 62
9582668Nei Da GamaPR1SBKI2017: 24º lugar PES (+62) 62
9592693Eduardo HenriquePB1TI2017: 39º lugar MAS (+61) 61
9601226Marco JuniorPB1BRA2015: 46º lugar SUP (+61) 61
9612512Rodrigo CavasinSC1RAR2017: 42º lugar CUP (+61) 61
9622560Bruno HebertDF1CBKA2017: 37º lugar MAS (+61) 61
9632570Kadu QueirozDF1CBKA2017: 37º lugar GRA (+61) 61
964339Ramiro EstrelaPB2BRA2017: 47º lugar SEN (+56)BRA2015: 29º lugar SEN (+4) 60
9651337Michel GiordinanoRJ1SUM2016: 56º lugar UNI (+60) 60
9661513Toni CasadeiSP1SFI2016: 12º lugar GRA (+60) 60
9672943René CarvalhoSP1KCB2018: 22º lugar NOV (+60) 60
9682885Geroge AlmeidaPB1TV2018: 41º lugar SUP (+58) 58
9691504Raphael de SouzaRJ1SFI2016: 22º lugar MAS (+58) 58
9701405José Roberto MoreiraDF1CBKA2016: 37º lugar GRA (+58) 58
9711383Fábio Vinícuis BrandãoDF1CBKA2016: 37º lugar MAS (+58) 58
9722433José PereiraBA2BRA2016: 96º lugar MAS (+42)BRA2017: 101º lugar MAS (+16) 58
9732783Eduardo BardRS1BRA2017: 94º lugar GRA (+56) 56
9742758Alan FernandesRR1BRA2017: 94º lugar MAS (+56) 56
9752800Guilherme AndradePR1BRA2017: 47º lugar SUP (+56) 56
9762944Giullia SilveiraMG1KCB2018: 23º lugar NOV (+56) 56
9772708Everton MirandaSC1TI2017: 63º lugar GRA (+56) 56
978141Marcelo AbinaderRJ1COP2017: 41º lugar PES (+55) 55
9792406Michel BohnRS1TI2016: 36º lugar MAS (+55) 55
9802531Fredy CapraroSP1TV2017: 51º lugar MAS (+55) 55
981396Maurício SantosPE1COP2018: 27º lugar LEV (+55) 55
9821181Thiago MelloDF1BRA2016: 94º lugar MAS (+53) 53
9832473Jhoseffer da SilvaDF1GPB2016: 32º lugar LEV (+53) 53
9842535Ricardo MoraesSP4TV2018: 60º lugar MAS (+24)TV2017: 56º lugar MAS (+19)BRA2017: 103º lugar MAS (+7)TI2017: 46º lugar MAS (+3) 53
9852908Jefferson TettoPE1KCB2018: 39º lugar MAS (+52) 52
986331Edmar BeckerSC1BRA2015: 26º lugar SEN (+52) 52
9871214Fábio BarrozoRJ3BRA2016: 96º lugar GRA (+42)BRA2015: 103º lugar GRA (+6)TV2017: 56º lugar GRA (+4) 52
9881505Aliandro MirandaRJ1SFI2016: 23º lugar MAS (+51) 51
989127Samuel VianaRJ1COP2016: 47º lugar PES (+51) 51
9901349Bernardo RibeiroRJ2SUM2017: 34º lugar UNI (+50)SUM2016: 74º lugar UNI (+1) 51
9911429Mário KutscherDF1KCB2016: 52º lugar MAS (+51) 51
9922561Júnior Cezar TrajanoDF1CBKA2017: 38º lugar MAS (+51) 51
9932945Bruno MachadoMG1KCB2018: 24º lugar NOV (+51) 51
9942670Patrick RosaSC1SBKI2017: 29º lugar MAS (+50) 50
9951339Gui LobiancoSP1SUM2016: 59º lugar UNI (+49) 49
9961384SauloDF1CBKA2016: 38º lugar MAS (+49) 49
9972612Eduardo GuerraPB1KLBPB2017: 18º lugar UNI (+49) 49
9982724Rodrigo MattosSP1KLBSP2017: 12º lugar UNI (+49) 49
999777Pedro Ivo
( F46 )
RJ3COP2017: 31º lugar LEV (+44)COP2016: 33º lugar LEV (+3)SUM2017: 43º lugar UNI (+1) 48
10002581Leandro GoeckingMG3KCB2017: 37º lugar GRA (+26)KCB2017: 33º lugar SUP (+19)KCB2018: 41º lugar SUP (+3) 48
10012924Danilo SilvaBA1KCB2018: 36º lugar SUP (+48) 48
10022886Christian GuerinoSP1TV2018: 42º lugar SUP (+48) 48
10032432João MoraisPE1BRA2016: 95º lugar MAS (+48) 48
10042946Pedro PlateroSP1KCB2018: 25º lugar NOV (+47) 47
10052812Valdir CamargoDF2CBKA2018: 38º lugar MAS (+36)BRA2017: 51º lugar SEN (+11) 47
10061514Rafael DuranteSP1SFI2016: 13º lugar GRA (+46) 46
10072666Mario BacicSC1SBKI2017: 25º lugar PES (+46) 46
10081430Gabriela PradoMG1KCB2016: 53º lugar MAS (+45) 45
10091021Ricardo BortolatoPR1BRA2015: 110º lugar MAS (+45) 45
10101450Alberto JúniorPB1KCB2016: 52º lugar GRA (+45) 45
10112513Maicon BrugmannSC1RAR2017: 46º lugar CUP (+45) 45
10121244Roberto SarafianSP1COP2016: 29º lugar LEV (+45) 45
10132809Décio JacquesSP1BRA2017: 48º lugar SEN (+44) 44
10142759Hosamir Alves SantiagoDF1BRA2017: 96º lugar MAS (+44) 44
10152801José JuvintinoBA1BRA2017: 48º lugar SUP (+44) 44
10162947Yasmim SilveiraMG1KCB2018: 26º lugar NOV (+43) 43
10172541Selmo BenelliSP1TV2017: 50º lugar GRA (+43) 43
10181461Gustavo CarneiroMG1KCB2016: 30º lugar SUP (+43) 43
10192545Sérgio SchillerPR1TV2017: 25º lugar SUP (+43) 43
10202760Natália XavierMG2BRA2017: 97º lugar MAS (+39)CBKA2018: 42º lugar MAS (+3) 42
10212678Tiago BritoPE2SBKI2017: 26º lugar PES (+30)KCB2018: 43º lugar MAS (+12) 42
10222400Rogério PetecofSP1BRA2016: 48º lugar SEN (+42) 42
10232852Yoshitsugu YamazakiRJ1SUM2018: 28º lugar UNI (+42) 42
10242514Victor RosaSC1RAR2017: 47º lugar CUP (+41) 41
10252474Daniel NahumMG1GPB2016: 33º lugar LEV (+41) 41
10262965Ademir GomesRJ1COP2018: 42º lugar PES (+40) 40
1027190Carlos AretakisPE1BRA2015: 111º lugar MAS (+40) 40
10281124Lucas MaraniSP1TI2015: 38º lugar GER (+40) 40
10291385Júlio Anderson BarbosaDF1CBKA2016: 39º lugar MAS (+39) 39
10302948Nádia CarvalhoSP1KCB2018: 27º lugar NOV (+39) 39
10311407Marcos Henrique ReisDF1CBKA2016: 39º lugar GRA (+39) 39
10322539Gustavo AldegheriSP2TV2017: 51º lugar GRA (+36)TV2017: 60º lugar MAS (+2) 38
10331431Eduardo CaetanoMG1KCB2016: 54º lugar MAS (+38) 38
10342515Henrique KozukiSC1RAR2017: 48º lugar CUP (+38) 38
10351341Rodrigo CunhaRJ1SUM2016: 62º lugar UNI (+37) 37
10362649Eduardo JohnscherPR1SBKI2017: 30º lugar MAS (+37) 37
1037711Fernando TaylorRJ1TV2016: 34º lugar SUP (+37) 37
10382625Estéfani JanssenSP1COP2017: 43º lugar PES (+37) 37
103916Ruben BisnetoPE1BRA2015: 112º lugar MAS (+36) 36
10401507Lucas RodriguesSP1SFI2016: 25º lugar MAS (+36) 36
1041909André Koren
( Chiquinho )
RJ1COP2016: 49º lugar PES (+36) 36
10422949Helen LombardeSP1KCB2018: 28º lugar NOV (+35) 35
10432410Rodrigo AlbuquerqueRJ1TI2016: 45º lugar GRA (+35) 35
10442725Vitor PiasaroloSP1KLBSP2017: 13º lugar UNI (+34) 34
10451229João JuniorBA2BRA2016: 49º lugar SUP (+31)BRA2015: 53º lugar SUP (+3) 34
10461342André BarretoRJ1SUM2016: 63º lugar UNI (+34) 34
10472397Paulo PedrosoSC1RAR2017: 49º lugar CUP (+34) 34
10482823João FreitasMG1GPB2017: 31º lugar LEV (+34) 34
10492533João RigottoSP1TV2017: 54º lugar MAS (+33) 33
10502802João Ferreira JúniorBA1BRA2017: 49º lugar SUP (+33) 33
10512761Saulo Carvalho MaltezDF1BRA2017: 98º lugar MAS (+33) 33
10522810Marcello MeniceSP1BRA2017: 49º lugar SEN (+33) 33
10532785Maikol LealPB1BRA2017: 98º lugar GRA (+33) 33
10541171Karina BorlenghiSP1BRA2015: 113º lugar MAS (+32) 32
10552360Wilken DrummondMG1KCB2017: 32º lugar SUP (+31) 31
1056510Cleison CastroRO1BRA2016: 98º lugar MAS (+31) 31
10572950Ítalo AlmeidaBA1KCB2018: 29º lugar NOV (+31) 31
10581016Paulo MendesGO1BRA2016: 98º lugar GRA (+31) 31
10591432Deo AlvesMG1KCB2016: 55º lugar MAS (+31) 31
1060658Joacir MedeirosPE1BRA2016: 49º lugar SEN (+31) 31
10611125Reinaldo SilvaSP1TI2015: 39º lugar GER (+31) 31
10621408Mateus Alves RodellaDF1CBKA2016: 40º lugar GRA (+30) 30
10631211Leonardo CamposRJ1BRA2015: 98º lugar GRA (+30) 30
10642516Marcelo CostaSC1RAR2017: 50º lugar CUP (+30) 30
10651343Filipe ReisRJ1SUM2016: 64º lugar UNI (+30) 30
10662475Cristiano da SilvaMG1GPB2016: 34º lugar LEV (+29) 29
106795Fernando NettoRJ3BRA2015: 100º lugar GRA (+19)BRA2016: 104º lugar GRA (+6)BRA2016: 105º lugar MAS (+4) 29
10682482Demian MouraDF1GPB2016: 35º lugar MED (+28) 28
10692546Armando BomfimSC1TV2017: 26º lugar SUP (+28) 28
10702626Poul HornemannRj1COP2017: 44º lugar PES (+28) 28
10712786Felipe TrindadeSP1BRA2017: 99º lugar GRA (+27) 27
10722762Daniel InácioPE1BRA2017: 99º lugar MAS (+27) 27
10732951Danilo FonsecaBA1KCB2018: 30º lugar NOV (+27) 27
10741344Erick BloiseRJ1SUM2016: 65º lugar UNI (+26) 26
10752534Ricardo AfonsoSP1TV2017: 55º lugar MAS (+26) 26
10762435Jean RodriguesSC1BRA2016: 99º lugar MAS (+26) 26
10772453Bruno SigaudRJ2BRA2016: 101º lugar GRA (+15)COP2017: 46º lugar PES (+10) 25
10781390Daniel MirandaDF2CBKA2017: 41º lugar MAS (+22)CBKA2016: 44º lugar MAS (+3) 25
10792853Henrique MonteiroRJ1SUM2018: 30º lugar UNI (+24) 24
10801356João CajueiroRJ2TV2016: 67º lugar GER (+23)TV2017: 61º lugar MAS (+1) 24
108199Jose NetoSP2BRA2016: 50º lugar SUP (+20)KCB2017: 35º lugar SUP (+3) 23
10822824Gustavo dos ReisMG1GPB2017: 32º lugar LEV (+22) 22
10832952Diego BessasMG1KCB2018: 31º lugar NOV (+22) 22
10842517Raphael BritoSC1RAR2017: 52º lugar CUP (+22) 22
10851172Marcelo IshikawaSP1BRA2015: 115º lugar MAS (+22) 22
10862918Romeu EscanhoelaSP1KCB2018: 42º lugar GRA (+22) 22
10872656Hugo EspíndolaPE1SBKI2017: 31º lugar MAS (+22) 22
10882909Henrique CopelloBA1KCB2018: 42º lugar MAS (+22) 22
10891097Lucas FernandesSP1SFI2016: 27º lugar MAS (+21) 21
10902763Flávio FilipiniSP1BRA2017: 100º lugar MAS (+21) 21
10912811Nelson CavallariDF1BRA2017: 50º lugar SEN (+21) 21
10922623Fábio MendesRJ1COP2017: 53º lugar MED (+21) 21
10931492Ilto PessoaPE1COP2016: 51º lugar PES (+21) 21
10941409Fábio GuameriDF1CBKA2016: 41º lugar GRA (+21) 21
10952787Bruno BarralBA1BRA2017: 100º lugar GRA (+21) 21
10962803Diego VillarPB1BRA2017: 50º lugar SUP (+21) 21
10971387Luiz Henrique MonteiroDF1CBKA2016: 41º lugar MAS (+21) 21
10982695Ítalo LiraPB1TI2017: 43º lugar MAS (+21) 21
10992613Rafael AreiaRJ1KLBPB2017: 21º lugar UNI (+20) 20
11001463CasagrandePR1KCB2016: 32º lugar SUP (+20) 20
11012726Yuri FonsecaSP1KLBSP2017: 14º lugar UNI (+20) 20
11022452Eneri FilhoBA1BRA2016: 100º lugar GRA (+20) 20
1103311Marcello MonteiroAL1BRA2015: 50º lugar SUP (+19) 19
11042627Dave SharpRJ1COP2017: 45º lugar PES (+19) 19
11051346Rodrigo FernandesRJ1SUM2016: 67º lugar UNI (+19) 19
11061453Eynar ChagasMG1KCB2016: 56º lugar GRA (+18) 18
11072953Cláudia HanrietteAM1KCB2018: 32º lugar NOV (+18) 18
11082518Luís DeitosSC1RAR2017: 53º lugar CUP (+18) 18
11091173Jobson DeusPB1BRA2015: 116º lugar MAS (+18) 18
1110508Felipe SantosSP1TV2016: 68º lugar GER (+18) 18
11112836Luciano LopesMG1GPB2017: 35º lugar MED (+18) 18
1112154Evantuir FélixRJ3SUM2016: 69º lugar UNI (+11)SUM2017: 41º lugar UNI (+3)TV2016: 38º lugar SUP (+3) 17
11132576Cláudio RomanoRJ1SUM2017: 39º lugar UNI (+16) 16
11142788Lucas VicenteSP1BRA2017: 101º lugar GRA (+16) 16
11152437Osvaldo FilhoGO1BRA2016: 101º lugar MAS (+15) 15
11161235Jayme JuniorRJ1BRA2015: 28º lugar SEN (+15) 15
1117736Waldery AlencarPB1SUM2016: 68º lugar UNI (+15) 15
11182854Carlos BarbosaRJ1SUM2018: 31º lugar UNI (+15) 15
11192662Leantho LimirioGO1SBKI2017: 27º lugar PES (+14) 14
11202954Victor PéretMG1KCB2018: 33º lugar NOV (+14) 14
11212519Neivo MorásSC1RAR2017: 54º lugar CUP (+14) 14
11221212Paulo LessaPE1BRA2015: 101º lugar GRA (+14) 14
11232844Carlos RochaMG1GPB2017: 28º lugar PES (+13) 13
11242710Raphael FelixPB1TI2017: 70º lugar GRA (+13) 13
11252547César SancinettiSP1TV2017: 27º lugar SUP (+13) 13
11262877Maurício ChavesDF1TV2018: 70º lugar GRA (+13) 13
11271126Junior InácioSP1TI2015: 41º lugar GER (+12) 12
11282562Álvaro de MoraesDF1CBKA2017: 42º lugar MAS (+12) 12
11292536Gustavo VaninSP1TV2017: 57º lugar MAS (+11) 11
11302696Rodrigo BezerraPE1TI2017: 44º lugar MAS (+11) 11
11312789Cintia SoutoRR1BRA2017: 102º lugar GRA (+11) 11
1132755Rafael LopesGO1TV2016: 69º lugar GER (+11) 11
11332764Seung LeeSP1BRA2017: 102º lugar MAS (+11) 11
11341388Geovanne RodriguesDF1CBKA2016: 42º lugar MAS (+11) 11
11352955Alisson RochadelRS1KCB2018: 34º lugar NOV (+10) 10
11362402Rodolfo RamosRJ1BRA2016: 51º lugar SEN (+10) 10
11371213Roberto ErcolePR1BRA2015: 102º lugar GRA (+10) 10
1138733Ricardo SilvaPR1BRA2015: 118º lugar MAS (+10) 10
1139986Regis Model1RAR2017: 55º lugar CUP (+10) 10
11401434Antônio GertrudesDF1KCB2016: 58º lugar MAS (+10) 10
11412438Eduardo PereiraPR1BRA2016: 102º lugar MAS (+10) 10
11422614André ValentePB1KLBPB2017: 22º lugar UNI (+10) 10
11432870Márcio AquinoRJ1TV2018: 62º lugar MAS (+10) 10
11442464Rafael BarniSC1BRA2016: 51º lugar SUP (+10) 10
11452717Rodrigo WanderleyPB1TI2017: 47º lugar SUP (+10) 10
11462825Marcus ViellelaES1GPB2017: 33º lugar LEV (+9) 9
11471474Matheus LeãoRJ1COP2016: 32º lugar LEV (+8) 8
1148451Leandro EymardMG1COP2016: 53º lugar MED (+7) 7
11492837Thiago AmoêdoAM1GPB2017: 36º lugar MED (+7) 7
11501357Inacio JuniorSP1TV2016: 70º lugar GER (+7) 7
11512441Klaus MarschallBA2KCB2018: 44º lugar MAS (+4)BRA2016: 106º lugar MAS (+3) 7
1152517Rodrigo SisconetoRJ2TI2016: 49º lugar GRA (+4)TI2016: 42º lugar MAS (+3) 7
11532615Eduardo RochaRJ2KLBSP2017: 15º lugar UNI (+5)KLBPB2017: 23º lugar UNI (+2) 7
11541493Rodolfo FerrazRJ1COP2016: 53º lugar PES (+7) 7
11552520Chico VargasSC1RAR2017: 56º lugar CUP (+6) 6
11562479Jhonny MeirellesDF2KCB2016: 59º lugar MAS (+5)GPB2016: 38º lugar LEV (+1) 6
11572956Bernardo BastosMG1KCB2018: 35º lugar NOV (+6) 6
11582537Marcelo MaitaSP1TV2017: 58º lugar MAS (+6) 6
11591508Raymundo ValérioMG1SFI2016: 29º lugar MAS (+6) 6
11602403Luís MarinhoPR1BRA2016: 52º lugar SEN (+6) 6
11612477Gabriel LauarMG1GPB2016: 36º lugar LEV (+6) 6
11622765Guilherme Rocha (GO)GO1BRA2017: 104º lugar MAS (+6) 6
11632813Luciano MelegaSP1BRA2017: 52º lugar SEN (+6) 6
11642167Rodrigo MatiasMG1GPB2016: 37º lugar MED (+6) 6
11652855Diogo RibeiroRJ1SUM2018: 32º lugar UNI (+6) 6
11662465Leonardo MesquitaRJ1BRA2016: 52º lugar SUP (+6) 6
11671411Leonardo NeiraDF1CBKA2016: 43º lugar GRA (+5) 5
11681389Wagner PereiraDF1CBKA2016: 43º lugar MAS (+5) 5
11691127Bruno LouroRJ1TI2015: 42º lugar GER (+5) 5
11702563Mariana SoaresMG1CBKA2017: 43º lugar MAS (+5) 5
11712899Leonardo PortoGO1CBKA2018: 41º lugar MAS (+5) 5
11722925CaduMG1KCB2018: 40º lugar SUP (+5) 5
11732602Bruno RosaMG1KCB2017: 39º lugar GRA (+5) 5
11742871Dominique PintoRJ1TV2018: 63º lugar MAS (+5) 5
11751228Felipe FerraioliSP1BRA2015: 52º lugar SUP (+5) 5
11762894Alexandre BernardinoSP1CBKA2018: 41º lugar GRA (+5) 5
11771347Marcos LacerdaRJ1SUM2016: 71º lugar UNI (+4) 4
11781216Evertton MirandaSC1BRA2015: 105º lugar GRA (+4) 4
11791175Jorge MourãoDF1BRA2015: 121º lugar MAS (+4) 4
11802633Alexandre FiorattiGO1SBKI2017: 33º lugar MAS (+4) 4
11812697Alex CunhaPE1TI2017: 45º lugar MAS (+4) 4
11822966Erik CoutinhoPB1COP2018: 46º lugar PES (+4) 4
11832845Marco SantannaMG1GPB2017: 29º lugar PES (+4) 4
1184146Jayme RodriguesRJ1TV2016: 49º lugar GRA (+4) 4
11851176Walber LopesSP1BRA2015: 122º lugar MAS (+4) 4
11862538Roberto SantosSP1TV2017: 59º lugar MAS (+4) 4
11872826Luciano BolonheisDF1GPB2017: 34º lugar LEV (+4) 4
11882455Vancler SouzaSP1BRA2016: 105º lugar GRA (+4) 4
11892679Tiago FreitasGO1SBKI2017: 28º lugar PES (+4) 4
11902887Carlos ValentinSP1TV2018: 47º lugar SUP (+4) 4
11912919João JrBA1KCB2018: 44º lugar GRA (+4) 4
11922628Sérgio MilaniRJ1COP2017: 47º lugar PES (+4) 4
11932718Stéfano CosmePE1TI2017: 48º lugar SUP (+4) 4
11941516Ricardo RicciSP1SFI2016: 16º lugar GRA (+4) 4
1195256Fabiano CruzPB2TV2018: 65º lugar MAS (+2)BRA2015: 125º lugar MAS (+1) 3
11962719Juliano BeghinoMG1TI2017: 49º lugar SUP (+3) 3
11972521Rafael MazettoSC1RAR2017: 57º lugar CUP (+3) 3
11981348Eurico MelloRJ1SUM2016: 72º lugar UNI (+3) 3
11992838Giancarlo BarrosMG1GPB2017: 37º lugar MED (+3) 3
12001217Winston SouzaGO1BRA2015: 106º lugar GRA (+3) 3
1201140Cláudio TourinoRJ1COP2016: 54º lugar PES (+3) 3
12022548Jorge CerquiseRJ3TV2018: 49º lugar SUP (+1)TI2017: 50º lugar SUP (+1)TV2017: 29º lugar SUP (+1) 3
1203652Narciso MoriDF1CBKA2016: 44º lugar GRA (+3) 3
12042977Flavinho CostaRJ1COP2018: 45º lugar MED (+3) 3
12052814José Santos FilhoSP1BRA2017: 53º lugar SEN (+3) 3
12061484André RicardoPE1COP2016: 54º lugar MED (+3) 3
12072878Henrique VellosoPA1TV2018: 73º lugar GRA (+3) 3
120848Joilson SilvaSP1BRA2015: 107º lugar GRA (+2) 2
12091494Michael MichelsRJ1COP2016: 55º lugar PES (+2) 2
12102856Yuri FuchsRJ1SUM2018: 33º lugar UNI (+2) 2
1211538Diogo OrtegalDF1BRA2016: 107º lugar MAS (+2) 2
1212263João NetoPB1BRA2015: 124º lugar MAS (+2) 2
12132879Ricardo KozlakowskiSP1TV2018: 74º lugar GRA (+2) 2
12142790Ancelmo NetoPB1BRA2017: 107º lugar GRA (+2) 2
12152624Márcio LuísRJ2COP2018: 32º lugar LEV (+1)COP2017: 58º lugar MED (+1) 2
12162957GuidoMG1KCB2018: 36º lugar NOV (+2) 2
12172522Cassiano AlbuquerqueSC1RAR2017: 58º lugar CUP (+2) 2
12181509Vitor FernandesMG1SFI2016: 30º lugar MAS (+2) 2
12191455Taciano PimentaMG1KCB2016: 60º lugar GRA (+2) 2
12202081Morvan ItuassuMG2KCB2018: 42º lugar SUP (+1)KCB2017: 36º lugar SUP (+1) 2
1221841Higo FialhoDF1BRA2016: 108º lugar GRA (+1) 1
12222523Fabiano RamosSC1RAR2017: 59º lugar CUP (+1) 1
1223323Wilson OliveiraSP1BRA2017: 54º lugar SEN (+1) 1
12242827Eduardo CorrêaAM1GPB2017: 35º lugar LEV (+1) 1
12252616Guilherme de AraújoPB1KLBPB2017: 24º lugar UNI (+1) 1
1226464Juliano ParisSP1TV2016: 39º lugar SUP (+1) 1
12272712Liu AquinoSP1TI2017: 77º lugar GRA (+1) 1
12282872Fredy CrapraroSP1TV2018: 66º lugar MAS (+1) 1
12292920Nathália XavierMG1KCB2018: 46º lugar GRA (+1) 1
12302767Ricardo SalvadoresSC1BRA2017: 108º lugar MAS (+1) 1
12311517Elias VianaRJ1SFI2016: 17º lugar GRA (+1) 1
12322895Evandro ZilmerDF1CBKA2018: 43º lugar GRA (+1) 1
12332959joão Pedro HuguetMG1KCB2018: 38º lugar NOV (+1) 1
12342684Maurício PachecoSC1SBKI2017: 24º lugar SUP (+1) 1
1235951Bruno MoreiraSP1TI2015: 41º lugar PES (+1) 1
12362857Johan FuchsRJ1SUM2018: 34º lugar UNI (+1) 1
12371412Wonder JarjourDF1CBKA2016: 45º lugar GRA (+1) 1
12382675Romulo RosaSC1SBKI2017: 34º lugar MAS (+1) 1
12391230Fernanda MonteiroAL1BRA2015: 54º lugar SUP (+1) 1
12401128Diego MartinsSP1TI2015: 44º lugar GER (+1) 1
12412727Luiz FurtadoSP1KLBSP2017: 16º lugar UNI (+1) 1
12422839Gilberto PanhocaOU1GPB2017: 38º lugar MED (+1) 1
12432967Marcelo BarbosaRJ1COP2018: 48º lugar PES (+1) 1
12442404Sérgio LoboPR1BRA2016: 54º lugar SEN (+1) 1
12452484Josenildo de AraújoDF1GPB2016: 21º lugar PES (+1) 1
12462564Erval PinheiroDF1CBKA2017: 45º lugar MAS (+1) 1
12471135Raul MaraniSP1TI2015: 25º lugar SUP (+1) 1
12481391Harley Jr.DF1CBKA2016: 45º lugar MAS (+1) 1
12492846Rogério PolicarpoMG1GPB2017: 30º lugar PES (+1) 1
12502910Cristiano SilvaMG1KCB2018: 46º lugar MAS (+1) 1
12512958Petrônio JúniorMG1KCB2018: 37º lugar NOV (+1) 1
Booking.com