ATUALIZAÇÃO APÓS TORNEIO DE INVERNO AMIKA 2018

posidpilotoufresr1r2r3r4r5r6pontos
1161Peterson NakamuraSP13BRA2016: Campeão MAS (+1855)BRA2015: Campeão MAS (+1800)TV2018: Campeão GRA (+1350)TV2018: Vice MAS (+1066)BRA2017: 7º lugar MAS (+990)TI2017: Vice MAS (+903)7964
2178Maurício PereiraSP13BRA2015: 3º lugar MAS (+1350)TV2018: Campeão MAS (+1299)TV2017: Campeão MAS (+1204)COP2017: Campeão MED (+1189)TV2017: Campeão GRA (+1189)TI2017: Campeão MAS (+1117)7348
33Thiago AmorimRJ10BRA2016: Campeão GRA (+1855)BRA2017: Campeão SUP (+1637)TV2018: Campeão SUP (+1192)TV2017: Campeão SUP (+975)TV2016: Vice SUP (+782)BRA2015: 9º lugar GRA (+713)7154
4159Rafael HenningRJ21BRA2015: Vice MAS (+1530)BRA2016: 4º lugar MAS (+1270)COP2017: Campeão PES (+1133)TI2016: Campeão GRA (+1087)TI2016: Campeão MAS (+1025)TV2017: Vice MAS (+990)7035
5172André MartinhoDF13BRA2017: 3º lugar MAS (+1453)KCB2018: Campeão MAS (+1168)CBKA2018: Campeão GRA (+1139)CBKA2018: Campeão MAS (+1139)BRA2016: 6º lugar MAS (+1051)CBKA2016: Campeão MAS (+1042)6992
632Raphael PegoraroDF21BRA2017: Vice GRA (+1637)BRA2016: 4º lugar GRA (+1270)GPB2017: Campeão MED (+1103)GPB2017: Campeão PES (+1037)GPB2016: Campeão PES (+859)BRA2015: 16º lugar GRA (+567)6473
7164Giovanni BallarinSP14BRA2016: 3º lugar GRA (+1380)BRA2017: 4º lugar GRA (+1337)TV2018: Vice GRA (+1100)TI2017: Vice GRA (+1045)COP2018: 3º lugar MED (+739)TV2018: 5º lugar MAS (+640)6241
82João TubinoRJ13COP2018: Campeão PES (+1184)BRA2016: 6º lugar GRA (+1051)TI2018: Campeão SUP (+1003)TV2016: Campeão SUP (+998)BRA2015: 6º lugar GRA (+995)TV2018: Vice SUP (+968)6199
9158Humberto RubinRJ8BRA2016: 3º lugar MAS (+1380)BRA2015: 4º lugar MAS (+1260)GPB2016: Campeão LEV (+1048)KCB2016: Vice MAS (+943)SUM2016: Campeão UNI (+810)TV2016: 5º lugar GER (+645)6086
10283Elvys JanuszSP14BRA2015: Campeão SUP (+1473)BRA2017: 3º lugar GRA (+1453)TV2018: 3º lugar GRA (+975)TI2017: 4º lugar SUP (+570)TI2017: 8º lugar GRA (+522)BRA2016: 23º lugar GRA (+507)5500
11898Juliano BallarinSP14BRA2017: 5º lugar GRA (+1221)TI2018: Campeão GRA (+1109)COP2016: Vice PES (+914)COP2018: 3º lugar PES (+764)BRA2016: 9º lugar GRA (+752)SUM2016: Vice UNI (+660)5420
12409José de SouzaSP12TI2017: Campeão SUP (+1140)BRA2016: 3º lugar SEN (+1051)TI2016: Vice GRA (+884)TV2017: 3º lugar GRA (+822)BRA2017: 5º lugar SEN (+769)TV2018: 4º lugar SUP (+597)5263
13177Allyson NazárioSP6TV2016: Campeão GER (+1210)TV2017: 3º lugar MAS (+844)BRA2016: 8º lugar MAS (+830)TI2016: Vice MAS (+823)BRA2017: 9º lugar MAS (+792)BRA2015: 12º lugar MAS (+684)5183
1410Wilson EscribanoSP9BRA2015: 3º lugar GRA (+1308)BRA2016: 5º lugar GRA (+1160)TV2016: Vice GRA (+884)KCB2016: 3º lugar GRA (+800)BRA2017: 21º lugar GRA (+557)SFI2016: Campeão GRA (+399)5108
15194Rodrigo VieiraSP26COP2017: Campeão LEV (+1035)TV2018: 3º lugar MAS (+924)TI2018: Vice GRA (+869)CBKA2018: 3º lugar GRA (+696)TI2016: 3º lugar MAS (+626)TIS2018: Vice GRA (+595)4745
16191Hebert SampaioRJ7COP2016: Campeão MED (+1116)BRA2015: 6º lugar MAS (+1080)TV2016: 3º lugar GER (+873)COP2017: 3º lugar MED (+822)COP2017: 5º lugar LEV (+465)TV2017: 16º lugar MAS (+336)4692
171187Alexandre VieiraMG18KCB2016: Campeão GRA (+1141)KCB2018: Campeão SUP (+1129)GPB2016: Vice MED (+826)KCB2017: 4º lugar GRA (+539)BRA2016: 21º lugar GRA (+529)GPB2017: 4º lugar PES (+500)4664
18101Jose Urbano
( Peru )
SP10BRA2016: Campeão SUP (+1555)BRA2017: Vice SUP (+1337)BRA2015: 4º lugar SUP (+787)TV2016: 6º lugar SUP (+415)TV2018: 17º lugar SUP (+287)GPB2017: 11º lugar PES (+278)4659
191184André MagnoSP11BRA2015: 8º lugar GRA (+787)TV2018: 4º lugar MAS (+782)BRA2017: 10º lugar MAS (+769)TIS2018: Campeão MAS (+744)KCB2018: 3º lugar MAS (+739)BRA2016: 16º lugar GRA (+598)4419
20124Gustavo ZimmermannSP30GPB2017: Campeão LEV (+1082)COP2016: 3º lugar MED (+763)BRA2016: 9º lugar MAS (+752)COP2017: 4º lugar MED (+668)KCB2018: 4º lugar MAS (+587)TV2017: 5º lugar MAS (+566)4418
21297Paulo CastanheiraMG8BRA2017: Vice SEN (+1337)BRA2015: Vice SUP (+1203)BRA2016: 12º lugar GRA (+686)TV2017: 8º lugar GRA (+467)KCB2017: 6º lugar SUP (+422)KCB2016: 27º lugar GRA (+218)4333
2280Kleber BarcellosSP7BRA2017: 5º lugar MAS (+1221)BRA2016: 7º lugar MAS (+940)BRA2015: 15º lugar MAS (+630)TV2016: 7º lugar GER (+516)TI2017: 6º lugar MAS (+485)TV2016: 6º lugar GRA (+477)4269
232698Bruno MontelesSP3BRA2017: Campeão MAS (+1953)TI2017: Campeão GRA (+1282)TV2018: 4º lugar GRA (+850) 4085
24641Gustavo ShimodaDF14TI2017: Vice SUP (+926)KCB2018: Vice SUP (+904)CBKA2018: Vice SUP (+746)BRA2016: 6º lugar SUP (+686)CBKA2016: 7º lugar GRA (+412)BRA2017: 18º lugar SUP (+392)4066
25459Vinícius Rodrigues
( Dokas )
DF14CBKA2018: Campeão SUP (+1048)BRA2017: 6º lugar SUP (+722)CBKA2016: 3º lugar GRA (+653)CBKA2017: 4º lugar GRA (+554)TI2018: 3º lugar SUP (+542)BRA2016: 10º lugar SUP (+541)4060
261363Gerdan LivisMG16KCB2018: Campeão GRA (+1168)KCB2017: Campeão GRA (+1065)GPB2016: 3º lugar LEV (+579)KCB2016: 7º lugar GRA (+481)GPB2017: 5º lugar PES (+444)BRA2017: 52º lugar GRA (+299)4036
2747Marcelo TutiyaSP23TV2017: Vice GRA (+975)KCB2016: Campeão SUP (+974)BRA2016: 10º lugar GRA (+731)BRA2015: 25º lugar GRA (+460)COP2016: 9º lugar PES (+404)BRA2017: 37º lugar GRA (+386)3930
2836Rodrigo SilvaDF27BRA2017: 9º lugar GRA (+792)KCB2017: Vice SUP (+788)TI2016: 3º lugar GRA (+719)BRA2016: 20º lugar GRA (+541)CBKA2016: 4º lugar GRA (+525)BRA2015: 19º lugar GRA (+522)3887
29357Felipe PimentelRJ24COP2016: Campeão PES (+1116)COP2017: Vice PES (+919)BRA2016: 17º lugar GRA (+576)TV2017: 8º lugar MAS (+479)COP2017: 11º lugar MED (+401)TI2018: 6º lugar SUP (+392)3883
3014André Ferreira
( André Negão )
DF19CBKA2018: Vice GRA (+914)CBKA2017: Vice GRA (+886)CBKA2016: Vice GRA (+840)TIS2018: 3º lugar GRA (+442)KCB2016: 9º lugar MAS (+430)TIS2018: Vice SUP (+368)3880
31122Matheus TeixeiraRJ10COP2018: Vice PES (+959)COP2016: 3º lugar PES (+763)SUM2017: Campeão UNI (+722)SUM2018: Vice UNI (+532)BRA2017: 31º lugar GRA (+441)TV2018: 14º lugar GRA (+425)3842
32316Alberto CostoyaSP12BRA2015: Campeão SEN (+1245)BRA2016: 6º lugar SEN (+686)BRA2017: 7º lugar SEN (+676)TI2016: 7º lugar MAS (+403)TV2017: 11º lugar GRA (+401)TV2018: 17º lugar GRA (+388)3799
33110Elias KaiucaRJ22BRA2017: 3º lugar SEN (+1106)BRA2016: 4º lugar SEN (+830)BRA2015: 6º lugar SEN (+495)COP2017: 8º lugar MED (+467)SUM2017: 3º lugar UNI (+441)COP2017: 8º lugar PES (+425)3764
34107Miguel CappuccioRS13BRA2017: 6º lugar GRA (+1106)BRA2015: 7º lugar GRA (+891)BRA2016: 4º lugar SUP (+830)TV2018: 12º lugar SUP (+370)TV2016: 11º lugar SUP (+302)KCB2017: 16º lugar GRA (+254)3753
35160Eder SantosSP4BRA2017: Vice MAS (+1637)BRA2016: 5º lugar MAS (+1160)BRA2015: 25º lugar MAS (+495)TI2016: 6º lugar MAS (+439) 3731
3650Francisco LopesRJ23BRA2017: 12º lugar GRA (+722)BRA2015: 12º lugar GRA (+650)BRA2016: 14º lugar GRA (+642)COP2018: 4º lugar PES (+594)TV2017: 5º lugar GRA (+559)GPB2017: 4º lugar LEV (+536)3703
371242Raphael CorreaSP15KCB2017: Campeão SUP (+1035)TV2018: 6º lugar GRA (+600)BRA2017: 23º lugar GRA (+534)CBKA2018: 5º lugar GRA (+532)TI2017: 9º lugar GRA (+499)BRA2016: 26º lugar GRA (+474)3674
38514Felipe CarvalhoSP4BRA2016: Vice SUP (+1270)TV2016: Campeão GRA (+1087)BRA2017: 4º lugar SUP (+874)TV2016: 9º lugar SUP (+346) 3577
391361Anderson WeissSC11TI2016: Campeão SUP (+951)TI2017: 3º lugar SUP (+748)BRA2016: 19º lugar GRA (+551)SBKI2017: 4º lugar PES (+491)TV2016: 7º lugar GRA (+443)BRA2017: 40º lugar GRA (+369)3553
4042Ricardo StellingRJ19BRA2015: 4º lugar GRA (+1203)BRA2017: 24º lugar GRA (+522)BRA2016: 22º lugar GRA (+518)TV2016: 5º lugar GRA (+510)COP2017: 9º lugar PES (+406)TV2016: 14º lugar GER (+381)3540
411Pedro Menezes
( Ferrugem )
RJ17BRA2017: 13º lugar GRA (+699)BRA2015: 10º lugar GRA (+692)SUM2017: Vice UNI (+579)TI2016: 4º lugar GRA (+554)KCB2016: 5º lugar GRA (+537)COP2018: 7º lugar PES (+476)3537
42170Diego FreitasBA2BRA2017: Campeão GRA (+1953)BRA2016: Vice GRA (+1555) 3508
43321Guilherme SabráRJ14BRA2016: Vice SEN (+1270)BRA2015: Vice SEN (+870)BRA2017: 17º lugar SEN (+406)TV2017: 15º lugar GRA (+340)COP2018: 13º lugar MED (+335)SUM2018: 7º lugar UNI (+272)3493
44343Yuri OrlandiniRJ8COP2018: Campeão LEV (+1057)COP2016: Campeão LEV (+967)COP2018: Vice MED (+943)SUM2017: 7º lugar UNI (+284)SUM2016: 30º lugar UNI (+158) 3409
452728Johnny SilvaSP3BRA2016: Vice MAS (+1555)BRA2017: 4º lugar MAS (+1337)KCB2018: 6º lugar MAS (+506) 3398
46187Eduardo GalbinskiDF7TI2018: Campeão MAS (+924)CBKA2016: Vice MAS (+840)BRA2015: 16º lugar MAS (+612)BRA2016: 21º lugar MAS (+529)KCB2016: 15º lugar MAS (+336)TI2016: 27º lugar MAS (+140)3381
47839Gilberto MoisesSC7SBKI2017: Campeão PES (+1027)BRA2017: 7º lugar GRA (+990)BRA2016: 27º lugar GRA (+464)BRA2015: 47º lugar MAS (+328)RAR2017: 5º lugar CUP (+297)TI2017: 28º lugar GRA (+261)3367
48236Guilherme RochaRJ7BRA2015: Campeão GRA (+1758)TV2016: 4º lugar GRA (+554)BRA2016: 30º lugar GRA (+430)TI2017: 34º lugar GRA (+226)TI2018: 21º lugar GRA (+197)TV2018: 47º lugar GRA (+156)3321
49604Gustavo FlausinoMG16KCB2018: 3º lugar GRA (+739)GPB2017: 3º lugar PES (+562)GPB2016: Vice PES (+543)KCB2018: 6º lugar SUP (+482)TI2016: 6º lugar GRA (+477)TI2018: 6º lugar GRA (+461)3264
50103Leandro AhmedRJ15COP2018: Campeão MED (+1168)BRA2015: 20º lugar MAS (+540)TV2018: 14º lugar MAS (+401)SUM2018: 3º lugar UNI (+390)COP2017: 13º lugar MED (+370)TI2017: 11º lugar MAS (+361)3230
51292Rogerio GuerraSC15BRA2016: 5º lugar SUP (+731)SBKI2017: 3º lugar PES (+556)BRA2017: 12º lugar SUP (+522)SBKI2017: 3º lugar SUP (+516)BRA2015: 11º lugar SUP (+490)TI2016: 5º lugar SUP (+411)3226
5244Giovani NovaesSC6SBKI2017: Campeão SUP (+959)SBKI2017: Vice PES (+704)BRA2017: 9º lugar SUP (+592)BRA2016: 36º lugar GRA (+372)TI2017: 19º lugar GRA (+344)BRA2015: 56º lugar GRA (+248)3219
531142Weldes CamposMG8COP2016: Vice MED (+914)KCB2017: Vice MAS (+774)BRA2016: 24º lugar MAS (+496)TV2016: 9º lugar GER (+470)BRA2015: 51º lugar MAS (+310)SUM2016: 14º lugar UNI (+255)3219
5431Luiz Sérgio Sena
( Seninha )
RS7BRA2015: 10º lugar MAS (+720)BRA2016: 11º lugar MAS (+708)TI2018: 3º lugar MAS (+494)TV2018: 11º lugar GRA (+475)TV2017: 10º lugar GRA (+416)TV2017: 13º lugar MAS (+380)3193
551329Thomas DantasRJ13COP2018: Vice LEV (+764)COP2018: 4º lugar MED (+587)COP2017: 3º lugar LEV (+564)TV2018: 8º lugar MAS (+523)BRA2017: 38º lugar MAS (+380)SUM2018: 4º lugar UNI (+353)3171
56119André BuenoSP14TI2016: Vice SUP (+688)SBKI2017: Vice SUP (+594)BRA2015: 10º lugar SUP (+512)TV2016: 4º lugar SUP (+502)BRA2017: 16º lugar SUP (+430)GPB2017: 6º lugar PES (+412)3138
57293Fernando LimaPR9BRA2015: 3º lugar SUP (+995)KCB2018: 4º lugar SUP (+572)KCB2016: 4º lugar SUP (+482)TV2017: 5º lugar SUP (+416)BRA2017: 17º lugar SUP (+406)GPB2016: 8º lugar PES (+258)3129
581221Eduardo ProlaDF12TV2018: 3º lugar SUP (+776)BRA2017: 7º lugar SUP (+676)CBKA2018: 4º lugar SUP (+508)BRA2016: 13º lugar SUP (+474)CBKA2016: 10º lugar GRA (+352)TV2017: 8º lugar SUP (+324)3110
592702Rafael SantiniSP10TIS2018: Campeão GRA (+748)KCB2018: 4º lugar GRA (+587)TIS2018: Campeão SUP (+571)TI2018: 4º lugar SUP (+472)TV2018: 10º lugar SUP (+409)TI2018: 13º lugar GRA (+294)3081
60318Rodrigo RotheiaMG11BRA2015: 3º lugar SEN (+675)BRA2016: 9º lugar SEN (+562)BRA2017: 12º lugar SEN (+522)KCB2016: 6º lugar MAS (+512)KCB2017: 6º lugar MAS (+418)GPB2016: 10º lugar MED (+341)3030
61429Otávio PortoRJ9TV2016: Vice GER (+987)BRA2015: 13º lugar MAS (+666)TI2016: 5º lugar MAS (+479)TI2016: 11º lugar GRA (+358)TV2018: 33º lugar MAS (+216)TI2017: 37º lugar GRA (+208)2914
62427Lucas MottaRJ5BRA2015: 5º lugar MAS (+1170)BRA2017: 26º lugar MAS (+499)BRA2016: 25º lugar MAS (+485)TV2016: 11º lugar GER (+424)SUM2017: 6º lugar UNI (+309) 2887
63212Alfredo SalvaiaSP8TI2017: 3º lugar MAS (+714)BRA2016: 13º lugar MAS (+664)BRA2015: 22º lugar MAS (+522)TV2018: 9º lugar MAS (+494)KCB2017: 11º lugar MAS (+290)TV2017: 33º lugar MAS (+187)2871
64128Felipe PiatigorskyRJ12COP2016: Vice LEV (+719)BRA2015: 24º lugar MAS (+504)BRA2016: 26º lugar MAS (+474)COP2018: 10º lugar PES (+405)TI2016: 8º lugar MAS (+383)COP2016: 11º lugar MED (+374)2859
65184Guilherme KaiucaRJ18COP2017: 3º lugar PES (+737)BRA2015: 17º lugar MAS (+594)BRA2016: 29º lugar MAS (+441)TI2016: 9º lugar GRA (+391)TV2016: 15º lugar GER (+369)COP2016: 9º lugar LEV (+317)2849
66287Alexandre BragaSP10BRA2016: 3º lugar SUP (+1051)TV2018: 6º lugar SUP (+520)TV2016: 8º lugar SUP (+367)BRA2015: 23º lugar SUP (+301)TV2017: 9º lugar SUP (+294)TI2016: 11º lugar SUP (+260)2793
678Fábio NakiriSP7BRA2017: 10º lugar GRA (+769)BRA2016: 13º lugar GRA (+664)BRA2015: 13º lugar GRA (+629)TV2016: 10º lugar GRA (+375)TV2016: 33º lugar GER (+217)KCB2016: 41º lugar GRA (+122)2776
681365Victor MaltaMG5KCB2017: Campeão MAS (+1028)KCB2016: 3º lugar MAS (+807)KCB2018: 5º lugar SUP (+526)GPB2016: 5º lugar PES (+358)TV2016: 43º lugar GRA (+49) 2768
691140Sidney RogérioSP5BRA2017: 11º lugar MAS (+745)BRA2016: 12º lugar MAS (+686)TI2017: 4º lugar MAS (+561)TV2017: 11º lugar MAS (+410)BRA2015: 40º lugar MAS (+360) 2762
7012Wendell CapraroSP5BRA2017: 8º lugar GRA (+874)TI2017: 5º lugar GRA (+689)BRA2015: 11º lugar GRA (+670)TI2016: 10º lugar MAS (+344)TV2017: 33º lugar GRA (+174) 2751
71290Carlo MerlinSP8TI2017: 6º lugar GRA (+570)TI2016: 3º lugar SUP (+517)BRA2017: 27º lugar GRA (+488)TV2018: 13º lugar GRA (+437)TV2017: 7º lugar SUP (+355)TV2017: 16º lugar GRA (+324)2691
72173Viviane GolaSP12KCB2017: 3º lugar MAS (+560)TI2017: 7º lugar MAS (+447)BRA2017: 31º lugar MAS (+441)TV2018: 13º lugar MAS (+416)BRA2015: 35º lugar MAS (+405)TV2016: 13º lugar GER (+392)2661
732568Liander MichelonDF11TI2017: 4º lugar GRA (+807)CBKA2018: 8º lugar GRA (+425)GPB2017: 8º lugar MED (+403)CBKA2018: 7º lugar SUP (+388)KCB2018: 13º lugar GRA (+335)TI2017: 16º lugar SUP (+285)2643
742302Alfredo Cardoso
( Dinho )
MG6GPB2017: Vice MED (+856)GPB2016: 4º lugar MED (+530)GPB2016: 5º lugar LEV (+478)KCB2017: 7º lugar SUP (+397)KCB2017: 10º lugar GRA (+353) 2614
7534Ronaldo MarcattoDF24CBKA2018: 6º lugar MAS (+488)GPB2017: 5º lugar LEV (+482)BRA2015: 23º lugar GRA (+481)CBKA2017: 6º lugar MAS (+475)TV2018: 16º lugar MAS (+373)BRA2017: 25º lugar SUP (+311)2610
761370Victor HugoDF6CBKA2017: Campeão MAS (+1100)BRA2016: 18º lugar MAS (+562)CBKA2016: 4º lugar MAS (+525)CBKA2016: 15º lugar GRA (+265)BRA2015: 90º lugar MAS (+135) 2587
77527Márcio SimãoSP10TV2018: 8º lugar GRA (+550)TI2017: 7º lugar GRA (+546)TV2018: 8º lugar SUP (+447)TI2017: 8º lugar SUP (+428)BRA2016: 24º lugar SUP (+306)TI2016: 9º lugar SUP (+302)2579
781355Mariana SerafimDF21GPB2017: Vice LEV (+814)CBKA2018: 4º lugar MAS (+575)KCB2018: 12º lugar MAS (+356)CBKA2017: 13º lugar MAS (+313)TI2018: 16º lugar GRA (+258)CBKA2016: 16º lugar MAS (+255)2571
79106Marco Túlio
( Magic )
RJ12BRA2016: 25º lugar GRA (+485)TI2017: 10º lugar GRA (+475)BRA2015: 12º lugar SUP (+470)TV2017: 12º lugar GRA (+385)COP2018: 12º lugar PES (+366)TI2018: 7º lugar SUP (+357)2538
80325Alex Luiz
( Alex Kid )
RJ8BRA2015: 5º lugar SEN (+533)SUM2016: 4º lugar UNI (+510)BRA2016: 12º lugar SEN (+496)BRA2017: 18º lugar SEN (+392)COP2017: 11º lugar PES (+370)COP2016: 23º lugar PES (+232)2533
811146Raphael LimaRJ14KCB2018: 5º lugar GRA (+546)GPB2016: 6º lugar LEV (+431)TI2017: 13º lugar GRA (+415)TV2018: 16º lugar GRA (+400)KCB2016: 11º lugar MAS (+390)BRA2017: 50º lugar GRA (+311)2493
82595Arnaldo FiamonciniDF7CBKA2016: 3º lugar MAS (+653)BRA2017: 9º lugar SEN (+592)BRA2016: 11º lugar SEN (+518)CBKA2016: 5º lugar GRA (+487)CBKA2018: 30º lugar GRA (+123)KCB2016: 42º lugar GRA (+115)2488
832116Rildo WendelMG10KCB2018: Vice MAS (+943)GPB2017: 8º lugar LEV (+386)KCB2016: 17º lugar MAS (+308)BRA2017: 53º lugar MAS (+293)GPB2016: 12º lugar LEV (+289)CBKA2018: 12º lugar SUP (+268)2487
8473Bruno CaldasBA9BRA2017: 10º lugar SUP (+569)TI2017: 5º lugar SUP (+534)BRA2016: 33º lugar GRA (+397)TI2016: 6º lugar SUP (+382)CBKA2017: 10º lugar GRA (+372)TI2016: 22º lugar GRA (+223)2477
851447Adriano JulianiMG10KCB2018: Vice GRA (+943)KCB2018: 7º lugar SUP (+444)KCB2017: 9º lugar SUP (+348)TI2017: 27º lugar GRA (+267)COP2018: 19º lugar PES (+265)BRA2017: 71º lugar GRA (+189)2456
8611André VergaminiRS8BRA2017: 11º lugar GRA (+745)TV2018: 10º lugar GRA (+500)TI2016: 10º lugar GRA (+375)BRA2015: 49º lugar GRA (+284)TV2017: 22º lugar GRA (+259)TI2017: 22º lugar SUP (+232)2395
87590José AlexandreDF3BRA2016: Campeão SEN (+1555)TI2018: 4º lugar GRA (+558)CBKA2016: 14º lugar GRA (+277) 2390
88175Alício del NeroSP5BRA2017: 6º lugar MAS (+1106)TV2016: 12º lugar GER (+403)TI2017: 13º lugar MAS (+323)TV2018: 25º lugar MAS (+272)TV2017: 26º lugar MAS (+238) 2342
891454Thiago EscobarMG17KCB2017: 3º lugar GRA (+631)KCB2018: 9º lugar GRA (+416)KCB2018: 11º lugar SUP (+355)BRA2016: 44º lugar GRA (+328)TV2017: 17º lugar GRA (+309)CBKA2018: 10º lugar SUP (+298)2337
90126Ubirajara CasadoPB7BRA2017: 5º lugar SUP (+769)TV2018: 11º lugar SUP (+389)BRA2016: 18º lugar SUP (+372)BRA2015: 17º lugar SUP (+365)KLBPB2017: 4º lugar UNI (+222)TI2017: 26º lugar SUP (+196)2313
911353Dagmar VianaSP9BRA2016: 15º lugar GRA (+620)TV2018: 9º lugar SUP (+428)TV2018: 19º lugar GRA (+362)TI2016: 12º lugar GRA (+342)TV2016: 14º lugar GRA (+308)BRA2015: 29º lugar SUP (+238)2298
9219Henrique FerreiraDF13CBKA2017: 5º lugar GRA (+514)CBKA2018: 9º lugar GRA (+404)TIS2018: 4º lugar GRA (+378)BRA2016: 42º lugar GRA (+339)BRA2015: 41º lugar GRA (+327)BRA2017: 49º lugar GRA (+316)2278
93410Roger NiederauerSC12BRA2015: 7º lugar SUP (+608)TV2017: 4º lugar SUP (+467)BRA2016: 21º lugar SUP (+339)TI2016: 8º lugar SUP (+329)TI2017: 18º lugar SUP (+267)TV2016: 18º lugar GRA (+256)2266
94166Eduardo GuidiSC4BRA2016: 10º lugar MAS (+731)BRA2015: 11º lugar MAS (+702)RAR2017: Campeão CUP (+631)SBKI2017: 18º lugar MAS (+202) 2266
95477Bruno DinamarcoSP6TV2017: 6º lugar MAS (+537)TI2018: 4º lugar MAS (+430)BRA2015: 32º lugar GRA (+387)TI2018: 9º lugar GRA (+384)BRA2016: 58º lugar GRA (+251)TV2017: 25º lugar GRA (+236)2225
96412Maycon BarreiroPB8BRA2017: 16º lugar GRA (+630)BRA2015: 17º lugar GRA (+545)TI2016: 15º lugar GRA (+292)BRA2016: 52º lugar GRA (+284)TV2016: 19º lugar GRA (+248)KCB2016: 26º lugar GRA (+225)2224
97111Henrique DelgadoRJ11BRA2016: 18º lugar GRA (+562)TI2016: 7º lugar GRA (+443)TI2017: 16º lugar GRA (+380)TV2017: 14º lugar GRA (+355)TI2017: 21º lugar SUP (+241)TV2018: 22º lugar SUP (+239)2220
98496Hernani GutierresBA9BRA2017: 17º lugar MAS (+606)TI2017: 10º lugar MAS (+380)BRA2016: 37º lugar MAS (+367)BRA2015: 45º lugar MAS (+338)TV2016: 22º lugar GER (+289)TV2018: 34º lugar MAS (+208)2188
99488Roberto MuzziMG12KCB2017: 4º lugar SUP (+514)KCB2016: 5º lugar SUP (+434)KCB2018: 8º lugar SUP (+422)GPB2017: 7º lugar PES (+381)GPB2016: 14º lugar MED (+268)TV2017: 17º lugar SUP (+167)2186
100468Haron PassarelliSP9TI2018: 5º lugar GRA (+509)KCB2016: 10º lugar MAS (+404)TI2018: 6º lugar MAS (+344)BRA2015: 49º lugar MAS (+320)TV2017: 18º lugar MAS (+307)TI2017: 15º lugar MAS (+286)2170
101329Marcelo MartinhoDF7BRA2017: 13º lugar SEN (+499)BRA2015: 8º lugar SEN (+420)CBKA2017: 11º lugar GRA (+352)CBKA2018: 13º lugar GRA (+316)BRA2016: 24º lugar SEN (+306)GPB2016: 18º lugar MED (+222)2115
102102Flávio CostaRJ5BRA2015: 5º lugar SUP (+692)KCB2018: 3º lugar SUP (+680)COP2018: 16º lugar PES (+294)BRA2016: 28º lugar SUP (+262)COP2016: 29º lugar PES (+186) 2114
10320Vitor NiniDF9CBKA2018: 6º lugar SUP (+418)BRA2015: 16º lugar SUP (+387)BRA2017: 22º lugar SUP (+345)CBKA2018: 12º lugar GRA (+338)KCB2016: 9º lugar SUP (+323)GPB2017: 10º lugar PES (+294)2105
1041134Carlos AndreyPR8BRA2017: 14º lugar SUP (+476)BRA2016: 15º lugar SUP (+430)KCB2018: 10º lugar SUP (+376)SBKI2017: 8º lugar SUP (+294)BRA2015: 25º lugar SUP (+280)KCB2017: 15º lugar SUP (+242)2098
1052881Wendell MartinhoRJ7TV2017: 4º lugar GRA (+668)BRA2016: 16º lugar SUP (+408)BRA2015: 19º lugar SUP (+342)TV2018: 19º lugar SUP (+268)KCB2016: 16º lugar SUP (+212)COP2016: 32º lugar PES (+164)2062
1066Leandro ReisSP2BRA2015: Vice GRA (+1473)BRA2017: 19º lugar GRA (+580) 2053
1071199Marcus Vinícius Silva
( Marcus 66 )
MG10KCB2016: 4º lugar GRA (+662)GPB2017: 9º lugar MED (+378)KCB2018: 12º lugar GRA (+356)CBKA2017: 14º lugar GRA (+293)KCB2018: 24º lugar SUP (+182)BRA2015: 71º lugar GRA (+170)2041
1081192Gustavo MattediSP5TV2017: 4º lugar MAS (+698)BRA2016: 14º lugar SEN (+452)KSNO2018: Campeão UNI (+441)BRA2015: 59º lugar GRA (+233)SFI2016: 6º lugar MAS (+209) 2033
109479Joanes Gouvea
( Veiuzin )
MG8GPB2017: 5º lugar MED (+503)BRA2015: 10º lugar SEN (+353)KCB2016: 15º lugar GRA (+333)GPB2017: 10º lugar LEV (+332)BRA2017: 27º lugar SEN (+288)BRA2016: 32º lugar SEN (+218)2027
1102442Carlos MartinsDF5CBKA2018: 3º lugar MAS (+696)CBKA2018: 4º lugar GRA (+575)BRA2016: 29º lugar GRA (+441)CBKA2016: 13º lugar GRA (+296)BRA2017: 105º lugar GRA (+4) 2012
111189Nathan SedlmayerBA7BRA2016: 22º lugar MAS (+518)BRA2015: 36º lugar MAS (+396)BRA2017: 37º lugar MAS (+386)KCB2018: 19º lugar GRA (+256)TV2016: 22º lugar GRA (+223)KCB2018: 23º lugar MAS (+216)1995
112163Felipe LeiteRS3BRA2015: 9º lugar MAS (+810)BRA2017: 14º lugar MAS (+676)BRA2016: 23º lugar MAS (+507) 1993
1131340Henrique Bolognesi
( Guile )
SP10KCB2018: 5º lugar MAS (+546)COP2018: 5º lugar LEV (+457)BRA2017: 44º lugar MAS (+345)KCB2017: 14º lugar MAS (+249)GPB2017: 21º lugar MED (+191)KCB2016: 35º lugar MAS (+167)1955
114129Maurício GuzzoSP11COP2018: 11º lugar MED (+376)COP2017: 8º lugar LEV (+372)BRA2017: 20º lugar SEN (+369)BRA2016: 49º lugar MAS (+300)TV2017: 22º lugar MAS (+267)COP2017: 22º lugar MED (+259)1943
115165Fábio KonradRJ4BRA2016: 20º lugar MAS (+541)TV2016: 6º lugar GER (+538)BRA2015: 26º lugar MAS (+486)SFI2016: Vice MAS (+373) 1938
1161141Christian SilveiraMG3KCB2016: Campeão MAS (+1145)GPB2016: 6º lugar MED (+438)BRA2015: 43º lugar MAS (+346) 1929
11723Deyvid RodriguesSP6TI2017: 6º lugar SUP (+499)BRA2015: 29º lugar GRA (+418)BRA2017: 20º lugar SUP (+369)BRA2016: 47º lugar GRA (+312)TV2018: 16º lugar SUP (+297)KCB2016: 33º lugar SUP (+8)1903
118183Daltro Dall'AgnolPE5BRA2015: 27º lugar MAS (+477)BRA2017: 28º lugar MAS (+476)BRA2016: 33º lugar MAS (+397)COP2016: 12º lugar MED (+359)COP2016: 28º lugar PES (+194) 1903
119295Jorge SilvaSP12TV2017: 3º lugar SUP (+528)BRA2017: 24º lugar SUP (+322)BRA2015: 44º lugar GRA (+310)KCB2017: 12º lugar SUP (+279)TV2018: 20º lugar SUP (+259)BRA2016: 34º lugar SUP (+196)1894
120470Eduardo FavillaSP9BRA2015: 28º lugar MAS (+468)BRA2017: 41º lugar MAS (+363)TV2018: 18º lugar MAS (+344)COP2018: 14º lugar LEV (+245)CBKA2018: 19º lugar MAS (+243)KCB2018: 22º lugar MAS (+226)1889
12122Maurício LundSP6BRA2015: 20º lugar GRA (+512)COP2016: 7º lugar PES (+464)KCB2016: 13º lugar SUP (+248)TV2016: 18º lugar SUP (+211)KCB2018: 22º lugar SUP (+205)KCB2016: 29º lugar GRA (+205)1845
122392Guilherme RotheiaMG4GPB2016: Campeão MED (+1054)GPB2016: 7º lugar LEV (+406)KCB2016: 12º lugar MAS (+377)KCB2017: 35º lugar MAS (+1) 1838
12396Leonardo AmaralRJ11COP2018: 5º lugar PES (+555)SUM2017: 4º lugar UNI (+364)COP2016: 13º lugar PES (+344)COP2017: 19º lugar MED (+281)TV2017: 29º lugar GRA (+205)TI2016: 24º lugar SUP (+88)1837
1241218Guto MazzoniRJ11BRA2016: 14º lugar SUP (+452)TI2018: 8º lugar SUP (+322)BRA2015: 22º lugar SUP (+310)TI2017: 17º lugar SUP (+276)BRA2017: 29º lugar SUP (+264)TI2016: 15º lugar SUP (+207)1831
125288Lucas OliveiraDF7BRA2015: 18º lugar GRA (+533)CBKA2018: 5º lugar SUP (+448)CBKA2017: 12º lugar GRA (+333)CBKA2018: 21º lugar GRA (+221)BRA2016: 70º lugar GRA (+185)GPB2016: 28º lugar MED (+108)1828
1261350Edson CorreiaSP4BRA2017: 12º lugar MAS (+722)TV2016: 10º lugar GER (+447)TV2017: 14º lugar MAS (+366)TI2016: 13º lugar MAS (+285) 1820
12771José DallaDF15GPB2016: 8º lugar MED (+388)BRA2015: 40º lugar GRA (+332)BRA2017: 28º lugar SUP (+276)CBKA2017: 16º lugar MAS (+269)TV2016: 17º lugar GRA (+265)CBKA2016: 16º lugar GRA (+255)1785
128426Wilson CristofaniMG19BRA2016: 19º lugar SUP (+361)BRA2015: 21º lugar SUP (+321)GPB2017: 9º lugar PES (+319)KCB2016: 11º lugar SUP (+275)GPB2017: 16º lugar MED (+253)TV2017: 23º lugar GRA (+251)1780
1292525Guilherme MarettiSP5BRA2017: 20º lugar MAS (+569)TV2018: 10º lugar MAS (+466)TI2017: 14º lugar MAS (+305)TV2018: 33º lugar GRA (+244)TV2017: 32º lugar MAS (+194) 1778
1301487André FelisbertoRJ7BRA2016: 15º lugar MAS (+620)TV2018: 28º lugar GRA (+275)COP2017: 16º lugar LEV (+229)TV2017: 28º lugar MAS (+223)SUM2017: 12º lugar UNI (+214)COP2016: 27º lugar PES (+202)1763
1311189Andre GramachoBA6KCB2018: 10º lugar GRA (+396)BRA2015: 42º lugar GRA (+321)BRA2017: 54º lugar GRA (+288)BRA2016: 54º lugar GRA (+274)KCB2017: 15º lugar GRA (+264)KCB2016: 34º lugar GRA (+170)1713
132181Giovanni FilhoRJ7COP2017: 10º lugar MED (+416)TV2016: 16º lugar GER (+358)SUM2016: 12º lugar UNI (+270)BRA2016: 60º lugar MAS (+240)COP2016: 24º lugar MED (+224)BRA2015: 76º lugar MAS (+198)1706
133907Fred SampaioES6COP2017: 5º lugar PES (+531)COP2016: 15º lugar PES (+314)GPB2016: 12º lugar MED (+296)COP2018: 17º lugar PES (+284)GPB2016: 7º lugar PES (+279) 1704
134628Helio JuniorSP3BRA2016: 11º lugar GRA (+708)BRA2017: 14º lugar GRA (+676)BRA2015: 50º lugar MAS (+315) 1699
135226Eric SedlmayerBA7BRA2017: 35º lugar GRA (+397)BRA2015: 31º lugar GRA (+397)BRA2016: 46º lugar GRA (+317)TV2016: 16º lugar GRA (+275)TV2016: 37º lugar GER (+194)KCB2018: 30º lugar SUP (+116)1696
13652Wesley PivaPR6SBKI2017: 5º lugar PES (+438)BRA2017: 39º lugar GRA (+374)BRA2015: 34º lugar GRA (+365)TI2016: 16º lugar GRA (+275)BRA2016: 75º lugar GRA (+158)SBKI2017: 19º lugar SUP (+79)1689
1371222Thadeu SabbagDF7BRA2017: 18º lugar GRA (+592)CBKA2016: 8º lugar GRA (+390)CBKA2016: 12º lugar MAS (+315)BRA2015: 36º lugar SUP (+165)CBKA2017: 31º lugar GRA (+120)KCB2016: 43º lugar GRA (+107)1689
138264Francisco JansleyRJ10TV2017: 13º lugar GRA (+370)BRA2016: 41º lugar GRA (+345)TI2016: 13º lugar GRA (+325)TI2016: 17º lugar MAS (+238)TI2018: 20º lugar GRA (+209)TV2018: 38º lugar MAS (+180)1667
139112Wesley SilvaMG11BRA2016: 8º lugar SUP (+598)KCB2016: 10º lugar SUP (+299)TV2016: 17º lugar SUP (+221)GPB2016: 11º lugar PES (+195)KCB2017: 20º lugar SUP (+180)COP2018: 29º lugar PES (+166)1659
1401392Cézar AidarDF3CBKA2016: Campeão GRA (+1042)CBKA2017: 8º lugar GRA (+412)CBKA2018: 23º lugar GRA (+200) 1654
1412205Marcelo PereiraMG5GPB2017: Vice PES (+725)BRA2016: 48º lugar MAS (+306)GPB2016: 13º lugar LEV (+275)GPB2017: 17º lugar LEV (+222)KLBPB2017: 11º lugar UNI (+118) 1646
142282Paulo MirandaDF7BRA2015: 8º lugar SUP (+567)TV2016: 5º lugar SUP (+458)CBKA2016: 25º lugar GRA (+171)CBKA2018: 19º lugar SUP (+163)TV2018: 30º lugar SUP (+163)KCB2017: 25º lugar SUP (+118)1640
1432805Luiz MaulSC1BRA2017: Campeão SEN (+1637) 1637
144247Saul JuniorRS2BRA2015: 8º lugar MAS (+900)BRA2016: 5º lugar SEN (+731) 1631
145744Gabriel MeisterPR3SBKI2017: Campeão MAS (+1074)BRA2017: 46º lugar MAS (+334)BRA2016: 64º lugar MAS (+218) 1626
146152Berg MendesRJ11SUM2016: 5º lugar UNI (+435)SUM2018: 6º lugar UNI (+290)COP2016: 20º lugar PES (+254)COP2017: 21º lugar PES (+237)COP2018: 24º lugar PES (+216)BRA2017: 72º lugar GRA (+183)1615
147225Alexandre CoutoRJ6BRA2015: 4º lugar SEN (+600)BRA2017: 21º lugar SEN (+357)TV2018: 27º lugar MAS (+258)BRA2016: 36º lugar SEN (+174)SUM2018: 19º lugar UNI (+126)TV2016: 54º lugar GER (+97)1612
148260Leidson SantosPB7BRA2016: 34º lugar MAS (+386)KCB2016: 19º lugar MAS (+281)TV2016: 27º lugar GER (+251)COP2016: 21º lugar MED (+247)BRA2015: 66º lugar MAS (+243)TI2016: 21º lugar MAS (+199)1607
149437Rodrigo MolisaniSP4BRA2017: 18º lugar MAS (+592)TV2018: 6º lugar MAS (+580)TI2017: 20º lugar MAS (+238)TV2016: 38º lugar GER (+188) 1598
150245Ricardo SalvadorSC5SBKI2017: 7º lugar MAS (+407)BRA2015: 48º lugar MAS (+324)TV2016: 19º lugar GER (+323)BRA2016: 52º lugar MAS (+284)RAR2017: 8º lugar CUP (+250) 1588
151445Vanderlei VasquesSP9BRA2017: 6º lugar SEN (+722)TI2017: 17º lugar MAS (+266)TI2016: 23º lugar MAS (+180)TV2018: 41º lugar MAS (+159)KLBSP2017: 5º lugar UNI (+153)TV2016: 53º lugar GER (+103)1583
152593André ValleDF8BRA2016: 34º lugar GRA (+386)BRA2017: 53º lugar GRA (+293)BRA2015: 50º lugar GRA (+280)TI2016: 18º lugar MAS (+228)TI2016: 23º lugar GRA (+215)CBKA2018: 25º lugar GRA (+178)1580
1531131Fellipe BuosoSP4BRA2016: 7º lugar SUP (+642)BRA2017: 15º lugar SUP (+453)BRA2015: 24º lugar SUP (+290)TV2016: 21º lugar SUP (+178) 1563
154257Iago HenriquesDF7CBKA2018: 10º lugar MAS (+382)BRA2016: 42º lugar MAS (+339)CBKA2016: 13º lugar MAS (+296)CBKA2017: 15º lugar MAS (+279)BRA2017: 60º lugar MAS (+253)BRA2015: 120º lugar MAS (+5)1554
1552550Patrick RooseveltDF5BRA2015: 32º lugar MAS (+432)CBKA2017: 9º lugar MAS (+392)BRA2016: 57º lugar MAS (+256)CBKA2017: 18º lugar GRA (+249)BRA2017: 66º lugar GRA (+218) 1547
156504Gustavo MartinsMG5GPB2017: 3º lugar LEV (+590)GPB2016: 10º lugar LEV (+336)KCB2017: 12º lugar MAS (+275)KCB2016: 34º lugar MAS (+173)COP2016: 32º lugar MED (+164) 1538
157896Thales BelchiorRJ5SUM2016: 3º lugar UNI (+585)COP2016: 8º lugar PES (+434)COP2016: 20º lugar MED (+254)TI2016: 20º lugar MAS (+209)TI2016: 43º lugar GRA (+49) 1531
158167Fernando MagalhãesRJ3BRA2016: 14º lugar MAS (+642)TV2016: 8º lugar GER (+493)BRA2015: 41º lugar MAS (+356) 1491
159204Akira EgutiSC5BRA2016: 32º lugar MAS (+408)BRA2015: 42º lugar MAS (+351)TV2018: 24º lugar GRA (+300)BRA2017: 56º lugar MAS (+276)TV2016: 44º lugar GER (+154) 1489
160259Elisio NetoBA6BRA2016: 36º lugar MAS (+372)KCB2016: 18º lugar MAS (+295)BRA2017: 64º lugar MAS (+230)KCB2017: 17º lugar MAS (+211)BRA2015: 75º lugar MAS (+202)KCB2018: 27º lugar MAS (+175)1485
161383Pedro PláRJ3COP2017: Vice MED (+975)COP2017: 11º lugar LEV (+298)COP2016: 16º lugar LEV (+207) 1480
162418Daniel TortorelloSP4BRA2015: 6º lugar SUP (+650)BRA2017: 19º lugar SUP (+380)TI2016: 7º lugar SUP (+356)TI2017: 39º lugar SUP (+81) 1467
163337Antonio HenriquesDF6CBKA2017: 10º lugar MAS (+372)CBKA2018: 15º lugar MAS (+286)BRA2015: 14º lugar SEN (+277)CBKA2016: 20º lugar MAS (+217)BRA2016: 35º lugar SEN (+185)BRA2017: 41º lugar SEN (+125)1462
164513Alex VoltoliniSP2BRA2017: 3º lugar SUP (+1106)BRA2016: 20º lugar SUP (+351) 1457
165550Carlos NadaesRJ6KCB2016: 5º lugar MAS (+539)BRA2015: 39º lugar MAS (+369)SUM2016: 8º lugar UNI (+330)SUM2017: 15º lugar UNI (+181)COP2016: 31º lugar LEV (+20)COP2017: 36º lugar LEV (+1)1440
166586Yuri MendesDF11TIS2018: 6º lugar GRA (+317)BRA2016: 56º lugar GRA (+262)BRA2015: 65º lugar MAS (+248)TIS2018: 5º lugar SUP (+236)BRA2017: 71º lugar MAS (+189)GPB2016: 21º lugar LEV (+182)1434
1671486Bruno BighiRJ5TV2017: 7º lugar GRA (+497)TV2017: 15º lugar MAS (+351)TV2018: 15º lugar SUP (+313)COP2016: 18º lugar PES (+269) 1430
1682418Taylor JuniorRS5BRA2017: 27º lugar MAS (+488)BRA2016: 35º lugar MAS (+377)TI2018: 8º lugar MAS (+280)TI2017: 28º lugar MAS (+162)TI2017: 52º lugar GRA (+119) 1426
1691154Rafael LucenaRR8BRA2016: 43º lugar MAS (+333)BRA2017: 58º lugar MAS (+264)TV2017: 23º lugar MAS (+259)CBKA2016: 18º lugar MAS (+236)BRA2015: 82º lugar MAS (+171)CBKA2018: 28º lugar MAS (+145)1408
170320Everson LeiteRS3BRA2016: 8º lugar SEN (+598)BRA2017: 14º lugar SEN (+476)BRA2015: 11º lugar SEN (+334) 1408
1711164Marcio CorreaSC5SBKI2017: Vice MAS (+799)BRA2017: 67º lugar MAS (+212)BRA2016: 71º lugar MAS (+180)BRA2015: 97º lugar MAS (+104)RAR2017: 34º lugar CUP (+92) 1387
1721215Ramón TancredoMG6KCB2016: 6º lugar GRA (+509)KCB2018: 11º lugar MAS (+376)KCB2018: 14º lugar GRA (+315)BRA2016: 74º lugar MAS (+163)BRA2015: 104º lugar GRA (+5) 1368
1731351Joel NetoSP8BRA2016: 44º lugar MAS (+328)KCB2016: 21º lugar MAS (+262)TV2016: 30º lugar GER (+234)TV2017: 30º lugar MAS (+209)KCB2018: 26º lugar GRA (+185)KCB2018: 30º lugar MAS (+144)1362
1742443Marcelo MagnaniSC6SBKI2017: 6º lugar PES (+406)KCB2018: 12º lugar SUP (+332)BRA2016: 50º lugar GRA (+295)TI2017: 41º lugar GRA (+184)RAR2017: 21º lugar CUP (+143)BRA2017: 108º lugar GRA (+1)1361
175456Alberto SuedDF13BRA2016: 53º lugar MAS (+278)CBKA2017: 19º lugar MAS (+239)BRA2015: 61º lugar GRA (+222)CBKA2018: 21º lugar MAS (+221)BRA2017: 69º lugar GRA (+201)TI2017: 39º lugar GRA (+196)1357
1761129Lucas MartinsPR5BRA2016: 28º lugar GRA (+452)TI2016: 10º lugar SUP (+276)BRA2017: 59º lugar GRA (+259)TV2017: 24º lugar GRA (+243)BRA2015: 82º lugar GRA (+112) 1342
1772486Bruno AlbinoSC3SBKI2017: 4º lugar MAS (+530)BRA2017: 32º lugar MAS (+430)RAR2017: 4º lugar CUP (+363) 1323
1781156Thiara SilveiraMG13KCB2018: 14º lugar MAS (+315)GPB2016: 14º lugar LEV (+264)CBKA2016: 19º lugar MAS (+227)KCB2016: 28º lugar MAS (+215)BRA2015: 84º lugar MAS (+162)CBKA2017: 29º lugar MAS (+140)1323
1791437Emerson SilveiraMG2KCB2016: Vice GRA (+938)GPB2016: 9º lugar MED (+365) 1303
1801227Marco VaninPR7SBKI2017: 4º lugar SUP (+444)RAR2017: 6º lugar CUP (+281)SBKI2017: 15º lugar PES (+208)TI2016: 17º lugar SUP (+181)TI2016: 36º lugar GRA (+107)BRA2016: 89º lugar GRA (+81)1302
181836Luiz Fernando HoffmannRS3BRA2016: 8º lugar GRA (+830)BRA2017: 29º lugar MAS (+464)BRA2015: 108º lugar GRA (+1) 1295
1822720Ryan NishiokaSP4BRA2017: 17º lugar GRA (+606)KLBSP2017: Vice UNI (+258)COP2018: 20º lugar MED (+246)KSNO2018: 5º lugar UNI (+183) 1293
1831466Raphael ScorcelliES5GPB2016: 9º lugar LEV (+359)COP2016: 10º lugar LEV (+292)COP2017: 24º lugar MED (+243)GPB2016: 19º lugar MED (+211)COP2017: 20º lugar LEV (+180) 1285
1841472Caio BalzanaRJ6COP2017: 7º lugar LEV (+397)COP2018: 14º lugar MED (+315)COP2018: 11º lugar LEV (+289)BRA2017: 63º lugar MAS (+235)SUM2017: 35º lugar UNI (+43) 1279
185269Marquiano OkopnySC3BRA2016: 17º lugar MAS (+576)BRA2017: 36º lugar MAS (+392)BRA2015: 56º lugar MAS (+288) 1256
186379Rodolpho SolinoRJ3COP2016: 4º lugar LEV (+477)COP2018: 6º lugar LEV (+424)COP2017: 9º lugar LEV (+348) 1249
1871225Robson BarrosoBA3BRA2017: 8º lugar SUP (+630)BRA2016: 12º lugar SUP (+496)BRA2015: 40º lugar SUP (+123) 1249
1882050Marconi AbreuMG4KCB2017: 6º lugar GRA (+452)GPB2016: 4º lugar PES (+400)GPB2016: 20º lugar MED (+199)KCB2017: 19º lugar SUP (+192) 1243
189131George AlmeidaPB6BRA2017: 13º lugar SUP (+499)BRA2015: 26º lugar SUP (+269)TI2017: 19º lugar SUP (+259)KCB2016: 23º lugar SUP (+128)TI2016: 27º lugar SUP (+49)KLBPB2017: 20º lugar UNI (+30)1234
19069Anderson LopesBA7BRA2016: 38º lugar GRA (+361)BRA2015: 48º lugar GRA (+290)BRA2017: 57º lugar GRA (+270)TV2016: 33º lugar GRA (+132)TI2017: 55º lugar GRA (+101)TV2016: 58º lugar GER (+74)1228
191594Adriano CarboniRS5BRA2017: 25º lugar GRA (+511)BRA2016: 31º lugar GRA (+419)TI2016: 35º lugar GRA (+115)SBKI2017: 22º lugar PES (+94)TI2016: 35º lugar MAS (+61) 1200
192169Eraldo SilvaSP3BRA2017: 15º lugar MAS (+653)BRA2015: 30º lugar MAS (+450)BRA2016: 87º lugar MAS (+92) 1195
1931117André KogaSP5BRA2015: 52º lugar MAS (+306)SUM2016: 13º lugar UNI (+262)TV2016: 28º lugar GER (+246)KCB2016: 26º lugar MAS (+228)SFI2016: 10º lugar MAS (+149) 1191
1941188Leandro OliveiraSP4BRA2017: 33º lugar GRA (+418)BRA2015: 36º lugar GRA (+353)BRA2016: 63º lugar GRA (+223)SBKI2017: 19º lugar MAS (+188) 1182
195327Helio BianchiSP5BRA2017: 19º lugar SEN (+380)BRA2015: 15º lugar SEN (+259)TV2016: 32º lugar GER (+223)BRA2016: 34º lugar SEN (+196)TI2016: 29º lugar MAS (+120) 1178
196335Antonio PimentelRJ7BRA2016: 20º lugar SEN (+351)COP2016: 15º lugar LEV (+219)SUM2016: 19º lugar UNI (+217)BRA2017: 38º lugar SEN (+160)BRA2015: 21º lugar SEN (+147)COP2017: 29º lugar LEV (+69)1163
197623Rone NogueiraDF5KCB2016: 13º lugar MAS (+363)BRA2016: 40º lugar MAS (+351)GPB2016: 20º lugar LEV (+193)CBKA2017: 30º lugar MAS (+130)CBKA2016: 30º lugar MAS (+124) 1161
198574Hedson LimaDF7CBKA2018: 12º lugar MAS (+338)BRA2016: 51º lugar MAS (+290)CBKA2017: 25º lugar MAS (+180)KCB2016: 39º lugar MAS (+140)BRA2017: 82º lugar MAS (+125)TV2017: 47º lugar MAS (+84)1157
1992865Fernando VargasRS4TI2018: 7º lugar GRA (+432)TI2018: 5º lugar SUP (+427)TV2018: 38º lugar GRA (+212)TV2018: 52º lugar MAS (+81) 1152
2001121Gustavo SellaniDF4KCB2016: 8º lugar MAS (+457)CBKA2016: 11º lugar MAS (+333)BRA2015: 73º lugar MAS (+212)TV2016: 46º lugar GER (+142) 1144
201192Thiago MoreiraSP5BRA2017: 19º lugar MAS (+580)BRA2015: 62º lugar MAS (+261)SFI2016: 13º lugar MAS (+127)TI2017: 33º lugar MAS (+115)TV2018: 55º lugar MAS (+59) 1142
2021404André SousaDF6CBKA2018: 8º lugar SUP (+358)BRA2017: 55º lugar GRA (+282)GPB2016: 21º lugar MED (+187)KCB2016: 21º lugar SUP (+152)CBKA2017: 34º lugar GRA (+91)CBKA2016: 36º lugar GRA (+68)1138
2032390Edwar MoraesSP4BRA2017: 8º lugar SEN (+630)BRA2016: 22º lugar SEN (+328)TV2018: 48º lugar MAS (+109)TV2018: 61º lugar GRA (+69) 1136
2042540Rodnei SilvaSP3BRA2017: 4º lugar SEN (+874)TV2018: 40º lugar GRA (+200)TV2017: 48º lugar GRA (+59) 1133
2052416Alberto RosaRS2BRA2017: 13º lugar MAS (+699)BRA2016: 30º lugar MAS (+430) 1129
2062701Fernando XimenesSP3BRA2017: 20º lugar GRA (+569)TI2017: 22º lugar GRA (+309)TV2018: 32º lugar GRA (+250) 1128
207380Diego CarvalhoRJ3COP2017: 6º lugar LEV (+422)COP2016: 6º lugar LEV (+391)SUM2016: 9º lugar UNI (+315) 1128
208723Jorge MaltaMG5KCB2018: 9º lugar MAS (+416)KCB2017: 7º lugar MAS (+392)BRA2016: 39º lugar SEN (+142)KCB2016: 40º lugar MAS (+133)GPB2016: 19º lugar PES (+25) 1108
2094Edmar SantanaSP1BRA2015: 5º lugar GRA (+1099) 1099
210338Nicolai KroghSP2BRA2016: 7º lugar SEN (+642)TV2017: 9º lugar MAS (+450) 1092
211639Fabio MirandaSC4BRA2017: 46º lugar GRA (+334)SBKI2017: 9º lugar PES (+309)TV2016: 15º lugar SUP (+243)SBKI2017: 13º lugar SUP (+196) 1082
21254Abel CarvalhoRJ4BRA2015: 15º lugar GRA (+588)COP2017: 34º lugar MED (+167)COP2017: 29º lugar PES (+164)SUM2018: 15º lugar UNI (+162) 1081
2132412Rodrigo GallinaSP4BRA2016: 17º lugar SUP (+386)BRA2017: 26º lugar SUP (+299)TI2016: 14º lugar SUP (+221)TV2018: 29º lugar SUP (+172) 1078
214252Márcio SantosDF8BRA2017: 55º lugar MAS (+282)GPB2017: 19º lugar LEV (+196)CBKA2018: 24º lugar MAS (+188)CBKA2016: 24º lugar MAS (+180)BRA2016: 78º lugar MAS (+142)KCB2016: 47º lugar MAS (+85)1073
2151208Fabio FroesDF8CBKA2018: 17º lugar GRA (+265)CBKA2017: 20º lugar GRA (+229)BRA2017: 65º lugar GRA (+224)BRA2016: 73º lugar GRA (+169)CBKA2016: 32º lugar GRA (+105)KCB2016: 47º lugar GRA (+80)1072
216781Lucas PortoDF4CBKA2016: 8º lugar MAS (+390)KCB2016: 18º lugar GRA (+291)KCB2016: 24º lugar MAS (+242)BRA2016: 77º lugar MAS (+146) 1069
217330Marcelo MartinsPR4BRA2016: 18º lugar SEN (+372)BRA2017: 30º lugar SEN (+253)SBKI2017: 13º lugar PES (+240)BRA2015: 18º lugar SEN (+202) 1067
218408Matheus PortoRJ5TV2018: 26º lugar GRA (+287)TI2017: 25º lugar GRA (+279)TI2016: 14º lugar MAS (+268)TI2017: 21º lugar MAS (+229) 1063
2191451Daniel MendesMG4KCB2018: 8º lugar GRA (+437)GPB2016: 11º lugar MED (+318)KCB2017: 14º lugar GRA (+276)KCB2016: 54º lugar GRA (+32) 1063
2201136Marcello CunhaSP2BRA2015: 14º lugar MAS (+648)BRA2016: 32º lugar GRA (+408) 1056
221894Lucas BottecchiaES4GPB2016: 8º lugar LEV (+383)COP2017: 15º lugar MED (+340)COP2017: 21º lugar LEV (+167)GPB2016: 23º lugar MED (+165) 1055
2221223Andre NunesSP4BRA2017: 15º lugar GRA (+653)TI2016: 25º lugar GRA (+198)BRA2015: 37º lugar SUP (+155)TV2016: 33º lugar SUP (+48) 1054
223881Orlando AfonsoRJ6COP2017: 28º lugar MED (+212)SUM2016: 20º lugar UNI (+210)COP2018: 25º lugar MED (+195)SUM2018: 13º lugar UNI (+180)SUM2017: 22º lugar UNI (+133)COP2016: 38º lugar MED (+119)1049
22415Joao SanchesSP3BRA2016: 24º lugar GRA (+496)BRA2015: 30º lugar GRA (+408)BRA2017: 80º lugar GRA (+137) 1041
225315Edson SilvaSP3BRA2016: 16º lugar MAS (+598)KCB2016: 14º lugar MAS (+350)BRA2015: 100º lugar MAS (+90) 1038
2261372Arédio Gertrudes NetoDF4CBKA2017: 11º lugar MAS (+352)GPB2017: 13º lugar LEV (+276)CBKA2016: 21º lugar MAS (+208)KCB2016: 32º lugar MAS (+187) 1023
2272574Rodolpho KollingRJ6COP2018: 15º lugar MED (+297)SUM2018: 12º lugar UNI (+190)COP2017: 36º lugar MED (+151)TV2018: 48º lugar GRA (+150)SUM2016: 40º lugar UNI (+120)SUM2017: 26º lugar UNI (+105)1013
2281137Marcos AscensãoSP3BRA2015: 18º lugar MAS (+576)BRA2017: 47º lugar MAS (+328)TI2017: 34º lugar MAS (+105) 1009
229223Nelson PinhoPE4BRA2015: 39º lugar GRA (+337)KLBPB2017: 3º lugar UNI (+258)BRA2016: 57º lugar GRA (+256)COP2018: 30º lugar PES (+157) 1008
2301238Everson NishiokaSP6COP2017: 17º lugar PES (+273)COP2018: 21º lugar PES (+245)TV2017: 26º lugar GRA (+228)KSNO2018: 10º lugar UNI (+108)SFI2016: 10º lugar GRA (+87)KLBSP2017: 11º lugar UNI (+64)1005
231174Elder JuniorPB3BRA2015: 29º lugar MAS (+459)KLBPB2017: Vice UNI (+297)TI2017: 19º lugar MAS (+247) 1003
2321174Gustavo Thomé
( Black )
DF5CBKA2018: 8º lugar MAS (+425)CBKA2016: 14º lugar MAS (+277)CBKA2017: 23º lugar MAS (+200)KCB2016: 49º lugar MAS (+72)BRA2015: 119º lugar MAS (+6) 980
2332598Marcos CândidoMG2KCB2017: Vice GRA (+848)KCB2017: 24º lugar SUP (+130) 978
23426José Gallo
( Aza )
RJ4BRA2017: 38º lugar GRA (+380)BRA2015: 52º lugar GRA (+269)COP2017: 28º lugar PES (+173)BRA2016: 76º lugar GRA (+152) 974
2351478Peter Silva-JankowskiSP5BRA2016: 43º lugar GRA (+333)TI2016: 12º lugar MAS (+304)COP2016: 30º lugar MED (+179)TI2016: 30º lugar GRA (+157)TI2017: 78º lugar GRA (+1) 974
236298Filipe AlmeidaPE2BRA2016: 11º lugar SUP (+518)BRA2015: 13º lugar SUP (+449) 967
2372688Sérgio SouzaSP3BRA2017: 21º lugar MAS (+557)TV2018: 35º lugar MAS (+202)TI2017: 24º lugar MAS (+200) 959
2381471Paulo de TarsoRJ5BRA2017: 34º lugar MAS (+406)TV2018: 26º lugar MAS (+266)COP2016: 23º lugar LEV (+119)TI2017: 36º lugar MAS (+86)BRA2016: 90º lugar MAS (+75) 952
239358Felipe SimorES5COP2018: 9º lugar MED (+416)COP2016: 18º lugar MED (+269)COP2017: 13º lugar LEV (+266) 951
240333Alex PaivaBA7BRA2017: 26º lugar SEN (+299)BRA2016: 33º lugar SEN (+207)KCB2018: 27º lugar GRA (+175)KCB2017: 27º lugar GRA (+134)KCB2018: 35º lugar MAS (+93)TV2016: 64º lugar GER (+40)948
241525Gilberto de OliveiraSP3BRA2016: 13º lugar SEN (+474)BRA2015: 26º lugar GRA (+449)TV2016: 46º lugar GRA (+24) 947
242837Giordano MouzalasPB5BRA2016: 51º lugar GRA (+290)BRA2017: 61º lugar GRA (+247)KCB2016: 23º lugar GRA (+246)TI2017: 51º lugar GRA (+125)KLBPB2017: 19º lugar UNI (+39) 947
2431425Rodrigo CeleghiniMG3GPB2016: 4º lugar LEV (+525)KCB2017: 10º lugar MAS (+316)KCB2016: 44º lugar MAS (+105) 946
244322Paulo PaivaDF5BRA2015: 7º lugar SEN (+457)CBKA2016: 10º lugar MAS (+352)BRA2015: 90º lugar GRA (+71)BRA2016: 95º lugar GRA (+48)CBKA2017: 44º lugar MAS (+3) 931
2452565Luiz FelipeDF2CBKA2017: 3º lugar GRA (+689)CBKA2016: 18º lugar GRA (+236) 925
2461468Gustavo CorrêaRJ5COP2018: 7º lugar LEV (+395)COP2017: 12º lugar LEV (+279)COP2016: 13º lugar LEV (+244) 918
247384Daniel MagesteRJ3COP2016: 7º lugar LEV (+367)COP2018: 8º lugar LEV (+366)COP2018: 26º lugar MED (+185) 918
2482117Charlles RodriguesMG5BRA2016: 48º lugar GRA (+306)BRA2017: 58º lugar GRA (+264)KCB2017: 20º lugar GRA (+210)TI2016: 41º lugar GRA (+66)TI2017: 62º lugar GRA (+59) 905
249879Paulo Rogério
( Alemão )
SP4COP2017: 15º lugar PES (+297)KCB2018: 16º lugar GRA (+287)SUM2016: 29º lugar UNI (+161)KCB2016: 36º lugar MAS (+160) 905
250439Rodrigo BorottoSP3TI2016: 9º lugar MAS (+363)TV2016: 23º lugar GER (+277)BRA2016: 56º lugar MAS (+262) 902
251359Raphael BastosRJ6BRA2015: 58º lugar MAS (+279)COP2018: 20º lugar LEV (+157)COP2016: 35º lugar MED (+141)COP2017: 38º lugar MED (+136)SUM2016: 46º lugar UNI (+98)SUM2018: 23º lugar UNI (+88)899
25283Enio JuniorDF11BRA2015: 12º lugar SEN (+315)BRA2017: 36º lugar SEN (+183)TV2018: 45º lugar GRA (+169)CBKA2018: 32º lugar MAS (+101)KCB2016: 49º lugar GRA (+66)KCB2016: 50º lugar MAS (+65)899
253291Marcos NaboznyPR4BRA2016: 40º lugar GRA (+351)BRA2015: 37º lugar GRA (+347)TI2016: 27º lugar GRA (+182)TV2017: 54º lugar GRA (+13) 893
2541433Lucas BessasMG5KCB2018: 15º lugar MAS (+297)KCB2018: 18º lugar GRA (+266)GPB2017: 21º lugar LEV (+169)KCB2017: 21º lugar MAS (+160) 892
25559João MachadoPR7BRA2015: 19º lugar SEN (+184)SBKI2017: 17º lugar PES (+176)BRA2016: 37º lugar SEN (+163)BRA2017: 39º lugar SEN (+149)TI2016: 34º lugar GRA (+124)TV2017: 44º lugar GRA (+90)886
256114Gustavo LabancaRJ6COP2017: 10º lugar PES (+388)COP2018: 18º lugar PES (+274)COP2016: 24º lugar PES (+224) 886
25757Felipe AssumpçãoRJ2COP2017: 7º lugar MED (+497)COP2016: 10º lugar PES (+389) 886
2582544Jean MorosiniPR3BRA2017: 23º lugar SUP (+334)KCB2017: 10º lugar SUP (+323)TV2017: 13º lugar SUP (+228) 885
2592596Thiago Villa NovaBA3KCB2018: 10º lugar MAS (+396)BRA2017: 54º lugar MAS (+288)KCB2017: 18º lugar MAS (+199) 883
260849Marcos SerafimDF8BRA2017: 32º lugar SEN (+230)GPB2017: 18º lugar PES (+169)TV2016: 22º lugar SUP (+167)TV2018: 31º lugar SUP (+154)KCB2016: 27º lugar SUP (+80)TI2018: 31º lugar GRA (+77)877
261302Lindomar ZanellaPR4BRA2015: 20º lugar SUP (+332)BRA2016: 26º lugar SUP (+284)SBKI2017: 14º lugar SUP (+176)BRA2017: 45º lugar SUP (+79) 871
2621325Márcio ArcoverdeRJ3BRA2017: 11º lugar SEN (+545)SUM2017: 16º lugar UNI (+174)SUM2016: 35º lugar UNI (+139) 858
263621Rafael BrunoDF4CBKA2018: 14º lugar GRA (+298)CBKA2017: 21º lugar GRA (+219)BRA2017: 67º lugar GRA (+212)TI2018: 27º lugar GRA (+125) 854
2642782Alan SilvaMG7KCB2018: Vice NOV (+286)KCB2018: 25º lugar MAS (+195)CBKA2018: 29º lugar MAS (+134)CBKA2018: 33º lugar GRA (+90)GPB2017: 30º lugar MED (+80)BRA2017: 92º lugar GRA (+68)853
265890Ylan MarcelRJ8COP2016: 14º lugar LEV (+232)COP2017: 26º lugar MED (+228)COP2016: 29º lugar MED (+186)SUM2016: 48º lugar UNI (+90)SUM2017: 30º lugar UNI (+78)SUM2018: 29º lugar UNI (+34)848
2662348Diego PereiraMG3GPB2016: 3º lugar MED (+597)KCB2017: 17º lugar GRA (+243)TV2017: 57º lugar GRA (+2) 842
2671190Alexandre GrecoSP3BRA2015: 46º lugar GRA (+301)BRA2016: 49º lugar GRA (+300)BRA2017: 62º lugar GRA (+241) 842
2681427Thiago UngarettiDF4CBKA2018: 11º lugar MAS (+360)CBKA2017: 22º lugar MAS (+209)CBKA2016: 26º lugar MAS (+161)KCB2016: 46º lugar MAS (+92) 822
26943Jorge OliveiraBA9TV2016: 21º lugar GRA (+232)TI2016: 19º lugar SUP (+155)TV2016: 24º lugar SUP (+145)TV2018: 35º lugar SUP (+116)TI2017: 37º lugar SUP (+98)TI2016: 40º lugar GRA (+74)820
270518Eduardo CarreroRJ4BRA2016: 59º lugar GRA (+246)BRA2015: 60º lugar GRA (+228)SUM2016: 21º lugar UNI (+202)BRA2017: 79º lugar GRA (+143) 819
2712929Giuseppe MeloSP5TI2018: 17º lugar GRA (+246)TI2018: 12º lugar SUP (+242)KCB2018: 6º lugar NOV (+151)KSNO2018: 9º lugar UNI (+120)COP2018: 40º lugar PES (+59) 818
272304Luís CorrêaDF9CBKA2018: 15º lugar SUP (+224)CBKA2018: 28º lugar GRA (+145)KCB2016: 22º lugar SUP (+140)BRA2016: 42º lugar SUP (+108)BRA2017: 43º lugar SUP (+102)CBKA2016: 33º lugar GRA (+96)815
273897Hugo RochaES6COP2016: 19º lugar PES (+262)CBKA2016: 26º lugar GRA (+161)GPB2016: 25º lugar MED (+142)COP2017: 40º lugar MED (+120)GPB2016: 17º lugar PES (+67)COP2017: 30º lugar LEV (+56)808
2742454Rafael RochaRJ7TV2017: 14º lugar SUP (+212)TV2017: 28º lugar GRA (+212)TI2017: 32º lugar SUP (+142)TV2018: 33º lugar SUP (+134)TI2018: 21º lugar SUP (+86)TI2017: 69º lugar GRA (+18)804
2751456Roberto FerreiraMG2KCB2016: Vice SUP (+733)KCB2017: 29º lugar SUP (+69) 802
2761209Lynce RamosDF6CBKA2018: 11º lugar SUP (+284)CBKA2016: 20º lugar GRA (+217)BRA2017: 39º lugar SUP (+149)CBKA2017: 35º lugar GRA (+81)BRA2015: 95º lugar GRA (+45)BRA2016: 99º lugar GRA (+26)802
2772694Paulo UlianDF6TV2018: 20º lugar GRA (+350)TI2018: 13º lugar MAS (+173)TV2018: 50º lugar MAS (+95)BRA2017: 88º lugar MAS (+91)TI2017: 40º lugar MAS (+48)TI2018: 34º lugar GRA (+41)798
2782395Heraldo BrasilSP2BRA2017: 10º lugar SEN (+569)BRA2016: 31º lugar SEN (+229) 798
2792421Leonardo ReisSP2BRA2017: 24º lugar MAS (+522)BRA2016: 54º lugar MAS (+274) 796
280275Marçal MelloRJ4BRA2016: 41º lugar MAS (+345)COP2017: 15º lugar LEV (+242)SUM2017: 13º lugar UNI (+200)COP2017: 55º lugar MED (+6) 793
2811231Saint-clair NettoSP2BRA2016: 16º lugar SEN (+408)BRA2015: 9º lugar SEN (+382) 790
2821367Vander AbreuRJ8TV2018: 28º lugar SUP (+182)TV2017: 34º lugar GRA (+167)TV2017: 18º lugar SUP (+151)BRA2016: 85º lugar GRA (+103)TI2017: 56º lugar GRA (+95)TI2018: 30º lugar GRA (+89)787
283353Gualter ReisRJ5BRA2016: 27º lugar SEN (+274)BRA2017: 33º lugar SEN (+218)SUM2016: 31º lugar UNI (+154)COP2017: 24º lugar LEV (+130)COP2016: 34º lugar LEV (+1) 777
2841469Cássio MoisésRJ4COP2017: 14º lugar LEV (+254)COP2017: 32º lugar MED (+182)COP2016: 19º lugar LEV (+169)SUM2017: 17º lugar UNI (+168) 773
2851119Patrícia del CoronaSP3BRA2016: 27º lugar MAS (+464)SFI2016: 8º lugar MAS (+179)BRA2015: 94º lugar MAS (+117) 760
2861399Maurício HildebrandDF5CBKA2018: 16º lugar MAS (+275)BRA2017: 37º lugar SEN (+172)CBKA2017: 26º lugar MAS (+170)CBKA2016: 28º lugar GRA (+142) 759
2871489Filipe CaladoPE3BRA2017: 29º lugar GRA (+464)COP2018: 25º lugar PES (+206)COP2016: 42º lugar PES (+88) 758
288539Nelson RebeloSC2RAR2017: 3º lugar CUP (+441)BRA2017: 49º lugar MAS (+316) 757
289790Cristiano GomesDF3CBKA2016: 7º lugar MAS (+412)CBKA2018: 20º lugar MAS (+232)CBKA2017: 32º lugar GRA (+111) 755
290296Marcelo RamascoSP2TV2017: Vice SUP (+668)BRA2015: 44º lugar SUP (+82) 750
29149Luiz Sanchez
( Paulista )
RJ5TV2016: 8º lugar GRA (+410)BRA2016: 82º lugar GRA (+119)TI2017: 35º lugar SUP (+116)TI2016: 23º lugar SUP (+102)TI2016: 51º lugar GRA (+1) 748
292385José GonçalvesRJ4COP2016: 22º lugar MED (+239)SUM2016: 17º lugar UNI (+233)SUM2017: 14º lugar UNI (+189)SUM2018: 24º lugar UNI (+80) 741
293289Higor BenedettiPR2BRA2016: 9º lugar SUP (+562)BRA2015: 35º lugar SUP (+176) 738
2942444André MorenoSP4TV2018: 27º lugar GRA (+281)BRA2016: 53º lugar GRA (+278)TI2017: 43º lugar GRA (+172)BRA2017: 104º lugar GRA (+6) 737
2952392César SantosSC2BRA2017: 15º lugar SEN (+453)BRA2016: 26º lugar SEN (+284) 737
296893Relmo SerafimES3COP2017: 10º lugar LEV (+323)COP2017: 17º lugar MED (+309)COP2016: 40º lugar MED (+104) 736
2971233Sergio SilvaSP3BRA2016: 19º lugar SEN (+361)BRA2015: 17º lugar SEN (+221)TV2016: 45º lugar GER (+148) 730
2981239Kleber BarcelosSP1TV2018: 5º lugar GRA (+725) 725
2991366Vancler AbreuRJ5TV2017: 19º lugar MAS (+293)TV2018: 32º lugar MAS (+223)TI2018: 16º lugar MAS (+109)TI2017: 35º lugar MAS (+96)TV2016: 50º lugar GRA (+2) 723
30053Valdemar JuniorSP3BRA2016: 15º lugar SEN (+430)TV2016: 36º lugar GER (+200)BRA2017: 44º lugar SEN (+91) 721
3012436Adeilton JoventinoBA9KCB2018: 21º lugar MAS (+236)TV2018: 52º lugar GRA (+125)KCB2018: 33º lugar GRA (+114)TV2018: 51º lugar MAS (+88)KCB2017: 28º lugar SUP (+81)TI2017: 37º lugar MAS (+77)721
3021442Eduardo BosquiroliSP3KCB2017: 8º lugar SUP (+372)KCB2016: 31º lugar GRA (+190)KCB2017: 25º lugar GRA (+156) 718
303104Sérgio SoaresRJ3COP2017: 14º lugar PES (+316)BRA2015: 51º lugar GRA (+274)BRA2016: 41º lugar SUP (+119) 709
3041417César CarvalhoPE3BRA2016: 45º lugar MAS (+323)KCB2016: 27º lugar MAS (+221)KLBPB2017: 7º lugar UNI (+163) 707
305599Alexandre CarvalhoDF2GPB2017: 3º lugar MED (+610)GPB2016: 29º lugar MED (+96) 706
306324Euzebio NetoSP2BRA2016: 10º lugar SEN (+541)BRA2015: 20º lugar SEN (+165) 706
3071152Emerson AtaidePE4BRA2015: 74º lugar MAS (+207)BRA2016: 68º lugar MAS (+196)KCB2016: 31º lugar MAS (+194)KLBPB2017: 12º lugar UNI (+108) 705
3082779José MatsubayashiPB3TV2018: 12º lugar GRA (+450)TV2018: 43º lugar MAS (+145)BRA2017: 85º lugar GRA (+108) 703
309118Sérgio PimentelRJ6COP2016: 21º lugar PES (+247)COP2017: 25º lugar PES (+200)SUM2016: 33º lugar UNI (+146)COP2018: 35º lugar PES (+108) 701
3102703Tiago GondimPB2BRA2017: 22º lugar GRA (+545)TI2017: 46º lugar GRA (+155) 700
3112686Régis RibeiroDF4TI2017: 18º lugar MAS (+257)BRA2017: 69º lugar MAS (+201)CBKA2018: 26º lugar MAS (+166)TV2018: 53º lugar MAS (+74) 698
3122768Victor TakanoSP2BRA2017: 26º lugar GRA (+499)TV2018: 36º lugar MAS (+194) 693
3132488Samurai SamPR2SBKI2017: 5º lugar MAS (+474)RAR2017: 11º lugar CUP (+214) 688
3141200Izael CastroMG3KCB2016: 10º lugar GRA (+402)BRA2015: 72º lugar GRA (+165)TV2016: 35º lugar GRA (+115) 682
315710Felipe MarcelRJ4BRA2016: 62º lugar GRA (+229)BRA2017: 68º lugar GRA (+206)COP2016: 35º lugar PES (+141)SUM2016: 45º lugar UNI (+101) 677
3162461Daniel RadaelliES2BRA2017: 11º lugar SUP (+545)BRA2016: 40º lugar SUP (+130) 675
317559Ricardo Moreira
( Batcar )
DF3CBKA2016: 17º lugar MAS (+246)CBKA2017: 21º lugar MAS (+219)CBKA2017: 22º lugar GRA (+209) 674
318201Marcos DalbuquerqueBA3BRA2017: 45º lugar MAS (+340)BRA2016: 58º lugar MAS (+251)BRA2015: 102º lugar MAS (+81) 672
3192900Hernani GutierrezBA2KCB2018: 7º lugar MAS (+465)KCB2018: 24º lugar GRA (+206) 671
3202078Christopher LagunaMG2GPB2017: 9º lugar LEV (+359)GPB2016: 11º lugar LEV (+312) 671
321299Raul ChavarriaGO2BRA2015: 14º lugar SUP (+428)BRA2016: 30º lugar SUP (+240) 668
322213Ricardo CastroSP3BRA2015: 34º lugar MAS (+414)TV2018: 40º lugar MAS (+166)TV2018: 58º lugar GRA (+88) 668
3231166Leonardo GarciaDF5BRA2016: 61º lugar MAS (+235)CBKA2018: 23º lugar MAS (+200)CBKA2016: 32º lugar MAS (+105)BRA2015: 99º lugar MAS (+94)CBKA2017: 40º lugar MAS (+31) 665
3242424Francisco NetoBA3KCB2018: 16º lugar MAS (+287)BRA2016: 65º lugar MAS (+213)KCB2018: 28º lugar GRA (+165) 665
3252425Bruno VidalPE2BRA2017: 30º lugar MAS (+453)BRA2016: 66º lugar MAS (+207) 660
3261232José Milton MoreiraDF3BRA2016: 21º lugar SEN (+339)BRA2015: 16º lugar SEN (+240)BRA2017: 45º lugar SEN (+79) 658
3271210Gibson JuniorBA5BRA2017: 48º lugar GRA (+322)KCB2018: 23º lugar GRA (+216)KCB2017: 35º lugar GRA (+47)BRA2016: 97º lugar GRA (+37)BRA2015: 97º lugar GRA (+35) 657
3281368Fabio AndradeSP6SFI2016: 5º lugar GRA (+162)TV2017: 35º lugar GRA (+159)COP2017: 33º lugar PES (+128)KLBSP2017: 8º lugar UNI (+108)KCB2018: 37º lugar GRA (+73)TV2016: 35º lugar SUP (+26)656
329105Leonardo BrazunaRJ2COP2018: 6º lugar PES (+516)COP2017: 32º lugar PES (+137) 653
330902Danilo ValençaPE2COP2016: 6º lugar MED (+494)COP2016: 33º lugar PES (+157) 651
3311186Alessandro BernardoSP3BRA2015: 24º lugar GRA (+470)BRA2017: 87º lugar GRA (+97)BRA2016: 46º lugar SEN (+65) 632
3322729Rafael ReisSP1BRA2017: 16º lugar MAS (+630) 630
3332251Gustavo DutraMG5GPB2017: 11º lugar LEV (+305)CBKA2017: 32º lugar MAS (+111)GPB2016: 27º lugar LEV (+111)GPB2017: 29º lugar MED (+92) 619
3342769Rodrigo GiacominiSP2BRA2017: 32º lugar GRA (+430)TV2018: 42º lugar GRA (+188) 618
3352642Cassio AbreuRS3SBKI2017: 10º lugar PES (+288)BRA2017: 74º lugar GRA (+172)SBKI2017: 15º lugar SUP (+157) 617
336657Marcos GranadoSC3BRA2016: 23º lugar SEN (+317)BRA2017: 29º lugar SEN (+264)BRA2015: 27º lugar SEN (+34) 615
3371352Eduardo BarbosaSP2TV2018: 15º lugar MAS (+387)TV2016: 31º lugar GER (+228) 615
3381191Diego CardosoRS2BRA2016: 37º lugar GRA (+367)BRA2015: 57º lugar GRA (+243) 610
33917Fabio TorelliSP1BRA2015: 14º lugar GRA (+608) 608
3402621Caio TeixeiraSP3COP2018: 12º lugar MED (+356)COP2017: 33º lugar MED (+174)KLBSP2017: 10º lugar UNI (+78) 608
341180Alexandre MeirelesPE4BRA2015: 57º lugar MAS (+284)BRA2017: 70º lugar MAS (+195)COP2016: 27º lugar LEV (+70)COP2016: 47º lugar MED (+51) 600
3422393Wilson MacielBA3BRA2016: 28º lugar SEN (+262)BRA2017: 34º lugar SEN (+206)KCB2018: 32º lugar MAS (+124) 592
34338Marco BrasilPR2BRA2015: 28º lugar GRA (+428)BRA2016: 74º lugar GRA (+163) 591
3442734Diogo Dal PráRS2BRA2017: 39º lugar MAS (+374)TI2018: 11º lugar MAS (+216) 590
3452674Rogério LeitePE3SBKI2017: 6º lugar SUP (+366)KCB2018: 26º lugar SUP (+160)TI2017: 41º lugar SUP (+63) 589
3462988Tiago GarciaSP1TIS2018: Vice MAS (+588) 588
3472063Diogo MagalhaesMG2KCB2017: 9º lugar MAS (+341)KCB2018: 20º lugar MAS (+246) 587
348214Marcelo ScaranariSP2BRA2016: 39º lugar GRA (+355)COP2016: 23º lugar MED (+232) 587
3492489Jean CardosoSC2SBKI2017: 8º lugar MAS (+380)RAR2017: 12º lugar CUP (+206) 586
3501423Leonardo HaiduckMG2GPB2017: 6º lugar LEV (+440)KCB2016: 38º lugar MAS (+146) 586
351521Samer GhosnSP3BRA2016: 35º lugar GRA (+377)BRA2015: 70º lugar GRA (+176)SFI2016: 14º lugar GRA (+32) 585
3522671Rafael MansurPR1SBKI2017: 3º lugar MAS (+584) 584
3531506Thiago AvilaSP2BRA2017: 23º lugar MAS (+534)SFI2016: 24º lugar MAS (+44) 578
3542407Vinícius BarbosaSP5BRA2017: 56º lugar GRA (+276)TI2017: 47º lugar GRA (+148)BRA2016: 87º lugar GRA (+92)TI2016: 38º lugar MAS (+32)TV2017: 52º lugar GRA (+28) 576
355309Marcos RegisBA4BRA2016: 27º lugar SUP (+274)KCB2018: 21º lugar SUP (+216)TI2017: 42º lugar SUP (+53)BRA2015: 99º lugar GRA (+24) 567
3562409Fábio AmorimPB3KLBPB2017: Campeão UNI (+480)BRA2017: 96º lugar GRA (+44)TI2016: 44º lugar GRA (+41) 565
3571224Jorge GarciaSC3BRA2017: 21º lugar SUP (+357)BRA2015: 39º lugar SUP (+134)RAR2017: 39º lugar CUP (+73) 564
358387Léo AlvarezMG5COP2017: 17º lugar LEV (+217)COP2018: 17º lugar LEV (+201)TV2017: 45º lugar MAS (+99)SUM2017: 38º lugar UNI (+23)TI2016: 39º lugar MAS (+22) 562
3592700Matteo PetriccioneSP2TI2017: 18º lugar GRA (+356)TI2017: 25º lugar SUP (+205) 561
3602687Luciano CarvalhoSP3TV2018: 20º lugar MAS (+316)TI2017: 22º lugar MAS (+219)TV2018: 68º lugar GRA (+25) 560
3611147André NagahamaSP2TV2017: 17º lugar MAS (+322)BRA2015: 67º lugar MAS (+238) 560
3622880Felipe UeharaSP1TV2018: 5º lugar SUP (+559) 559
3631201Guilherme FigueiredoMG3KCB2016: 22º lugar GRA (+253)BRA2015: 73º lugar GRA (+160)KCB2017: 26º lugar GRA (+145) 558
3641138Victor PetecofSP1BRA2015: 19º lugar MAS (+558) 558
3652549Ken PontesDF1CBKA2017: 4º lugar MAS (+554) 554
3662730Léo GiardiniSP1BRA2017: 22º lugar MAS (+545) 545
367398Marcelo TapajósRJ4COP2018: 12º lugar LEV (+274)KCB2016: 42º lugar MAS (+119)SUM2017: 28º lugar UNI (+92)SUM2016: 57º lugar UNI (+56) 541
368349Gustavo TaveiraRJ3COP2017: 23º lugar MED (+251)SUM2016: 25º lugar UNI (+176)BRA2015: 95º lugar MAS (+112) 539
369482Ronaldo TorquatoMG3KCB2018: 19º lugar MAS (+256)KCB2018: 19º lugar SUP (+238)KCB2016: 53º lugar GRA (+38) 532
3701457Anderson SilveiraMG1KCB2016: 3º lugar SUP (+531) 531
371993Andrei Ramalho4SBKI2017: 7º lugar PES (+374)BRA2016: 93º lugar GRA (+59)RAR2017: 43º lugar CUP (+57)BRA2015: 96º lugar GRA (+40) 530
3722755Douglas MichilinoSP5COP2018: 18º lugar LEV (+186)TV2018: 44º lugar MAS (+137)BRA2017: 90º lugar MAS (+79)TI2018: 18º lugar MAS (+67)KSNO2018: 14º lugar UNI (+61) 530
3731323Felipe FalcãoRJ2SUM2016: 10º lugar UNI (+300)COP2017: 22º lugar PES (+227) 527
374465Eric MartinsSP4TI2017: 20º lugar SUP (+249)TV2018: 32º lugar SUP (+144)TV2016: 31º lugar SUP (+70)TI2016: 26º lugar SUP (+62) 525
3751345Marcelo XavierRJ3COP2016: 12º lugar MED (+359)SUM2018: 17º lugar UNI (+144)SUM2016: 66º lugar UNI (+22) 525
376210Francisco AbumansurPB2BRA2015: 38º lugar MAS (+378)BRA2016: 77º lugar GRA (+146) 524
377911André HeiderichES1COP2016: 5º lugar PES (+524) 524
3782685Fredy CapraroSP1TI2017: 5º lugar MAS (+523) 523
379346Wendson AntônioPE2BRA2015: 45º lugar GRA (+306)COP2018: 23º lugar MED (+216) 522
3802890Cícero BarbosaAM4KCB2018: 26º lugar MAS (+185)KCB2018: 25º lugar SUP (+171)CBKA2018: 30º lugar MAS (+123)CBKA2018: 27º lugar SUP (+42) 521
3812485Alex PereiraSC1RAR2017: Vice CUP (+519) 519
382381Gabriel MouraRJ1COP2018: 4º lugar LEV (+516) 516
383363Thiago CunhaPE4BRA2016: 60º lugar GRA (+240)BRA2015: 66º lugar GRA (+196)COP2016: 45º lugar PES (+66)COP2016: 52º lugar MED (+14) 516
384230André CadidéBA2BRA2015: 38º lugar GRA (+342)BRA2016: 72º lugar MAS (+174) 516
3851402Aurélio ConradoDF4CBKA2018: 20º lugar GRA (+232)CBKA2017: 28º lugar GRA (+150)CBKA2018: 21º lugar SUP (+133) 515
3861491Luiz PauloMG3COP2017: 25º lugar MED (+236)COP2017: 23º lugar PES (+219)COP2016: 46º lugar PES (+59) 514
38739Tadeu FerasoPR2BRA2016: 45º lugar GRA (+323)BRA2015: 67º lugar GRA (+191) 514
3881373Leonardo FerrariDF2CBKA2018: 13º lugar MAS (+316)CBKA2016: 22º lugar MAS (+198) 514
3892961Denis CordeiroES2COP2018: 10º lugar LEV (+307)COP2018: 24º lugar MED (+206) 513
390185Matheus JacquesSP1BRA2015: 23º lugar MAS (+513) 513
3911376José Dirceu GalãoDF3CBKA2018: 22º lugar MAS (+210)CBKA2016: 27º lugar MAS (+152)CBKA2017: 28º lugar MAS (+150) 512
392215Ricardo Mascarenhas
( Filé )
RJ3BRA2015: 53º lugar MAS (+302)TV2016: 35º lugar GER (+205)BRA2017: 105º lugar MAS (+4) 511
393241Jose JuniorPB2BRA2015: 37º lugar MAS (+387)BRA2016: 81º lugar MAS (+124) 511
394205Marcello ManfrediRJ3BRA2015: 59º lugar MAS (+274)COP2018: 27º lugar MED (+175)SUM2018: 26º lugar UNI (+61) 510
395116Windson GomesPE2COP2016: 14º lugar MED (+329)COP2016: 30º lugar PES (+179) 508
396233Rodolfo ReisRJ2BRA2015: 54º lugar MAS (+297)COP2016: 26º lugar PES (+209) 506
3972663Luigi DambrosSC2SBKI2017: 14º lugar MAS (+257)BRA2017: 61º lugar MAS (+247) 504
3981360Julio CesarSP4BRA2017: 59º lugar MAS (+259)TV2018: 39º lugar MAS (+173)TI2017: 38º lugar MAS (+68)TV2016: 74º lugar GER (+1) 501
3997Rodrigo PintoSP1BRA2015: 21º lugar GRA (+501) 501
400312David MantoanPR5BRA2015: 33º lugar SUP (+196)KCB2018: 27º lugar SUP (+148)BRA2016: 43º lugar SUP (+97)SBKI2017: 20º lugar SUP (+59)TI2016: 32º lugar SUP (+1) 501
40151Thiago ClarkRJ2BRA2015: 27º lugar GRA (+439)TV2016: 42º lugar GRA (+57) 496
402976Tiago Gruske2SBKI2017: 13º lugar MAS (+271)RAR2017: 10º lugar CUP (+222) 493
4031422Vitor VilarinhoGO3TV2018: 22º lugar GRA (+325)KCB2016: 37º lugar MAS (+153)SFI2016: 28º lugar MAS (+13) 491
4042816Victor MayrinkMG2GPB2017: 15º lugar LEV (+249)GPB2017: 17º lugar MED (+240) 489
4052965Fred AleixoMG2COP2018: 8º lugar MED (+437)COP2018: 41º lugar PES (+50) 487
4061207Paulo BarrosPE4BRA2016: 68º lugar GRA (+196)KCB2016: 24º lugar SUP (+115)KCB2016: 46º lugar GRA (+87)BRA2015: 88º lugar GRA (+82) 480
4071441Gustavo BrandãoMG5KCB2016: 14º lugar SUP (+236)KCB2016: 28º lugar GRA (+211)KCB2018: 41º lugar GRA (+32) 479
408132Renato PereiraES4BRA2016: 73º lugar MAS (+169)COP2018: 31º lugar PES (+147)KLBPB2017: 14º lugar UNI (+88)COP2016: 44º lugar PES (+74) 478
409602Felipe MarangoniBA1BRA2017: 28º lugar GRA (+476) 476
4101193Julian RauenRS2BRA2017: 60º lugar GRA (+253)BRA2015: 62º lugar GRA (+217) 470
41161Ricardo PerelAL5KCB2016: 15º lugar SUP (+224)KLBPB2017: 13º lugar UNI (+98)BRA2015: 89º lugar GRA (+76)KCB2016: 51º lugar GRA (+52)GPB2016: 36º lugar MED (+16) 466
4122342Guilherme JanotMG1KCB2017: 5º lugar SUP (+465) 465
413565Fabio LustosaPE2BRA2017: 35º lugar MAS (+397)BRA2015: 105º lugar MAS (+68) 465
4141206Valtecir JuniorPB2TI2017: 17º lugar GRA (+368)BRA2015: 85º lugar GRA (+97) 465
4152572Fred AleixoSP3COP2017: 18º lugar PES (+264)SUM2017: 24º lugar UNI (+119)COP2017: 46º lugar MED (+74) 457
4162245Antônio CostaMG1GPB2017: 6º lugar MED (+454) 454
4172415Gustavo VazPE1BRA2016: 28º lugar MAS (+452) 452
4182491Rafael DemmerSC2KCB2018: 17º lugar SUP (+260)RAR2017: 14º lugar CUP (+190) 450
4192896Joaquim VenâncioDF1CBKA2018: 7º lugar MAS (+448) 448
4202559Antônio MacedoDF5CBKA2018: 31º lugar MAS (+112)KCB2018: 34º lugar MAS (+104)KCB2016: 45º lugar MAS (+99)CBKA2017: 36º lugar MAS (+71)KCB2017: 29º lugar MAS (+58) 444
4211496Kleber EletricSP2SFI2016: 4º lugar MAS (+254)SFI2016: 4º lugar GRA (+190) 444
4222858Elisson GandolfoSP1TV2018: 11º lugar MAS (+444) 444
4232979Roberto LoboSP2TI2018: 10º lugar GRA (+359)KSNO2018: 12º lugar UNI (+84) 443
424193Rafael Reis (SP)SP2BRA2015: 31º lugar MAS (+441)BRA2016: 108º lugar MAS (+1) 442
4252467Rômulo AdornoDF2GPB2016: 15º lugar LEV (+252)CBKA2017: 24º lugar MAS (+190) 442
4262969Daniel BertoSP2COP2018: 14º lugar PES (+326)COP2018: 33º lugar MED (+114) 440
4272943René CarvalhoSP4TI2018: 15º lugar SUP (+190)TI2018: 24º lugar GRA (+161)KCB2018: 22º lugar NOV (+60)KSNO2018: 17º lugar UNI (+26) 437
428151Fábio VasquezRJ4COP2016: 34º lugar PES (+149)COP2017: 31º lugar PES (+146)SUM2017: 31º lugar UNI (+71)SUM2016: 53º lugar UNI (+71) 437
429469Rodrigo CrinsSP2TV2017: 24º lugar MAS (+252)BRA2015: 79º lugar MAS (+184) 436
43097Nelson AokiSP2BRA2015: 13º lugar SEN (+296)BRA2017: 40º lugar SEN (+137) 433
4312989Guilherme FortunatoSP1TIS2018: 3º lugar MAS (+432) 432
432319Marcelo PadovanSP1BRA2017: 16º lugar SEN (+430) 430
433515Alexandre SilvaPR1GPB2017: 7º lugar MED (+428) 428
434197André CarvalhoBA2BRA2016: 50º lugar MAS (+295)TV2016: 48º lugar GER (+132) 427
4351438Felipe FerreiraMG1KCB2016: 9º lugar GRA (+426) 426
4361170Alessandro CarvalhoBA3BRA2017: 25º lugar SEN (+311)BRA2016: 92º lugar MAS (+65)BRA2015: 109º lugar MAS (+50) 426
437250Cleveland ChaffinRJ2COP2018: 15º lugar LEV (+230)COP2016: 17º lugar LEV (+194) 424
4382766José Renato ContenteRJ3TV2018: 24º lugar MAS (+280)TV2017: 39º lugar MAS (+142)BRA2017: 107º lugar MAS (+2) 424
4391139Fernando FilhoPE1BRA2015: 33º lugar MAS (+423) 423
440265André FrancoPR2SBKI2017: 12º lugar MAS (+284)BRA2015: 77º lugar GRA (+139) 423
441244Miriam SchivelSP4TV2017: 41º lugar MAS (+128)BRA2015: 92º lugar MAS (+126)TV2017: 43º lugar GRA (+98)TV2016: 59º lugar GER (+69) 421
4422417Matheus VieiraDF1BRA2016: 31º lugar MAS (+419) 419
443908Léo SampaioRJ2COP2016: 22º lugar PES (+239)SUM2016: 24º lugar UNI (+180) 419
4442605Rogério OliveiraBA3BRA2017: 30º lugar SUP (+253)TI2017: 36º lugar SUP (+107)KCB2017: 30º lugar SUP (+56) 416
4452859Erick YudiSP2TV2018: 17º lugar MAS (+358)CBKA2018: 36º lugar MAS (+58) 416
4461462Emerson VazPE10KCB2017: 32º lugar GRA (+80)GPB2017: 24º lugar PES (+75)BRA2016: 45º lugar SEN (+75)KCB2018: 34º lugar SUP (+70)COP2018: 39º lugar PES (+69)COP2017: 42º lugar PES (+46)415
4471446Fábio VilellaRJ3TI2016: 22º lugar MAS (+189)KCB2016: 38º lugar GRA (+142)TI2017: 58º lugar GRA (+83) 414
4482458Roberto FilhoSP2BRA2016: 33º lugar SUP (+207)BRA2017: 34º lugar SUP (+206) 413
4492815Nelson FilhoOU1GPB2017: 7º lugar LEV (+412) 412
450498Leonardo RochaDF3CBKA2016: 25º lugar MAS (+171)CBKA2017: 27º lugar MAS (+160)CBKA2018: 34º lugar GRA (+80) 411
4512706Eduardo CarvalhoRS3BRA2017: 64º lugar GRA (+230)TI2017: 38º lugar SUP (+89)TI2017: 57º lugar GRA (+89) 408
452279Gumercindo CabralPB1BRA2015: 15º lugar SUP (+408) 408
45318Fabiano CorreaSP1BRA2017: 34º lugar GRA (+406) 406
4542658Jean MorosinePR1SBKI2017: 5º lugar SUP (+405) 405
455973Frankwillians SenaRS2SBKI2017: 9º lugar MAS (+352)RAR2017: 45º lugar CUP (+49) 401
4562966Gabriel Vago ES1COP2018: 10º lugar MED (+396) 396
4571130Marcio VianaDF3CBKA2018: 14º lugar SUP (+238)BRA2017: 77º lugar GRA (+154)GPB2016: 38º lugar MED (+3) 395
4582771Fábio MargoniSP1BRA2017: 36º lugar GRA (+392) 392
459742Eduardo BeraldoSP1TI2017: 15º lugar GRA (+392) 392
4602833Cláudio RemigioSP2GPB2017: 12º lugar PES (+262)GPB2017: 26º lugar MED (+129) 391
4612388Maurício PinheiroSP1BRA2016: 17º lugar SEN (+386) 386
462258Sergio RolnikSP3BRA2016: 30º lugar SEN (+240)BRA2017: 42º lugar SEN (+114)TV2016: 66º lugar GER (+29) 383
4631445Luiz FernandoMG2TI2016: 21º lugar GRA (+232)KCB2016: 37º lugar GRA (+149) 381
4642747Rafael CésarPE2KCB2018: 24º lugar MAS (+206)BRA2017: 74º lugar MAS (+172) 378
4652990Alexandre CrepaldiSP1TIS2018: 4º lugar MAS (+375) 375
466253Ewertonn MarianoRJ2COP2017: 20º lugar PES (+246)COP2017: 39º lugar MED (+128) 374
46737Luiz AndradePE1COP2016: 11º lugar PES (+374) 374
4682882Felipe GavioliSP2TV2018: 23º lugar SUP (+230)KSNO2018: 7º lugar UNI (+143) 373
4692466Paulo PedrozoSC2SBKI2017: 15º lugar MAS (+243)BRA2016: 40º lugar SEN (+130) 373
470638Bruno WalterDF1CBKA2016: 9º lugar GRA (+371) 371
4711371Mauro Natividade Jr.DF1CBKA2016: 9º lugar MAS (+371) 371
472552Marcello GalvãoSP1BRA2017: 40º lugar MAS (+369) 369
4732926Maurício OliveiraMG1KCB2018: Campeão NOV (+368) 368
4741255Cléber PennaES3COP2018: 20º lugar PES (+255)COP2016: 42º lugar MED (+88)COP2018: 42º lugar MED (+22) 365
4751439Maurílio BrandãoMG1KCB2016: 13º lugar GRA (+360) 360
476478Walmir ZolioSP1BRA2015: 35º lugar GRA (+357) 357
4772772Fábio GuedesSP1BRA2017: 42º lugar GRA (+357) 357
478728Vinícius OliveiraRJ3SUM2016: 26º lugar UNI (+172)COP2016: 22º lugar LEV (+132)SUM2018: 27º lugar UNI (+52) 356
4792419Guilherme AbreuSP1BRA2016: 39º lugar MAS (+355) 355
480306Ezequiel FrançaSP4BRA2015: 32º lugar SUP (+207)TI2017: 40º lugar SUP (+71)TV2017: 24º lugar SUP (+59)TV2016: 36º lugar SUP (+16) 353
4812735Renato PereiraPE1BRA2017: 43º lugar MAS (+351) 351
482555Thiago BozRS1BRA2017: 43º lugar GRA (+351) 351
4832261Roberto VelosoMG1GPB2017: 8º lugar PES (+350) 350
4842806Gilberto Oliveira JúniorSP1BRA2017: 22º lugar SEN (+345) 345
48582Rafael BassaniRS2BRA2015: 28º lugar SUP (+248)BRA2016: 86º lugar GRA (+97) 345
4862991Luciano DiasSP1TIS2018: 5º lugar MAS (+344) 344
487231Flavio OliveiraRS2BRA2016: 69º lugar MAS (+191)BRA2015: 86º lugar MAS (+153) 344
488332Miguel CastroSP1BRA2015: 44º lugar MAS (+342) 342
48925Aldori PuttkammerSC3BRA2016: 78º lugar GRA (+142)RAR2017: 23º lugar CUP (+135)BRA2017: 93º lugar GRA (+62) 339
4901498Alberto CattucciSP2SFI2016: 3º lugar GRA (+217)SFI2016: 14º lugar MAS (+119) 336
49185Jean SoutoDF2BRA2016: 64º lugar GRA (+218)BRA2015: 81º lugar GRA (+118) 336
4922901Rikardo VasconcelosPE1KCB2018: 13º lugar MAS (+335) 335
4932807Pablo MarlangeonPR1BRA2017: 23º lugar SEN (+334) 334
494564Carlos GuerraDF1CBKA2016: 11º lugar GRA (+333) 333
4952891Álvaro LaquisDF2CBKA2018: 19º lugar GRA (+243)CBKA2018: 33º lugar MAS (+90) 333
4962860Leonardo GiardiniSP1TV2018: 19º lugar MAS (+330) 330
49728Rafael FrancoRJ1BRA2017: 47º lugar GRA (+328) 328
498528Marcelo BullaraSP1BRA2016: 22º lugar SUP (+328) 328
499352Jesuan XavierRJ4SUM2017: 20º lugar UNI (+147)COP2017: 37º lugar MED (+143)TV2016: 45º lugar GRA (+33)COP2018: 44º lugar MED (+4) 327
5002683Fábio da SilvaSC1SBKI2017: 7º lugar SUP (+326) 326
5012423Dênis AmorimRR2BRA2016: 63º lugar MAS (+223)BRA2017: 86º lugar MAS (+102) 325
5022634Andrey De LimaPR1SBKI2017: 10º lugar MAS (+324) 324
5031183Rafael EidSP1TI2016: 11º lugar MAS (+324) 324
5042387Saint-Clair NetoSP1BRA2017: 24º lugar SEN (+322) 322
5052737Eduardo GuerraDF1BRA2017: 48º lugar MAS (+322) 322
5062420Ricardo KoentoppSC1BRA2016: 46º lugar MAS (+317) 317
50735Marcelo FreixanetBA3BRA2016: 79º lugar MAS (+136)BRA2017: 81º lugar GRA (+131)BRA2015: 94º lugar GRA (+50) 317
5082456Ademir SilvaSP1BRA2016: 23º lugar SUP (+317) 317
50913Mario FilhoBA1BRA2015: 43º lugar GRA (+316) 316
5102532Alisson RochadelSP3TV2018: 29º lugar GRA (+268)TV2017: 53º lugar MAS (+41)TV2017: 55º lugar GRA (+6) 315
5111167Osvaldo OtaguiriPR2BRA2016: 62º lugar MAS (+229)BRA2015: 101º lugar MAS (+86) 315
5121477Luís Ricardo SantosPE1COP2016: 15º lugar MED (+314) 314
5132992João StefanoneSP1TIS2018: 6º lugar MAS (+312) 312
5141051Filipe JorgeRJ1TV2016: 20º lugar GER (+312) 312
515511Pedro Netto
( KGP )
RJ1BRA2016: 47º lugar MAS (+312) 312
5162738Francisco AbimansurPB1BRA2017: 50º lugar MAS (+311) 311
5171150Thiago NovaBA2BRA2015: 70º lugar MAS (+225)BRA2016: 88º lugar MAS (+86) 311
5181326Felipe SiqueiraRJ3COP2017: 23º lugar LEV (+143)SUM2016: 37º lugar UNI (+131)SUM2017: 36º lugar UNI (+37) 311
5192980Alessandro de FreitasSP1TI2018: 12º lugar GRA (+311) 311
5202921Wesley SilvaSP1KCB2018: 13º lugar SUP (+310) 310
5212984Fábio PossariSP2TI2018: 11º lugar SUP (+259)KSNO2018: 15º lugar UNI (+49) 308
522301Marcelo TolentinoPB2BRA2016: 37º lugar SUP (+163)BRA2015: 38º lugar SUP (+144) 307
523209João MarquesDF4BRA2017: 35º lugar SEN (+195)BRA2016: 43º lugar SEN (+97)CBKA2018: 40º lugar MAS (+14)BRA2015: 30º lugar SEN (+1) 307
5242739Michel FrancoSP1BRA2017: 51º lugar MAS (+305) 305
5252064Antônio de PáduaMG2KCB2017: 13º lugar MAS (+262)KCB2018: 40º lugar GRA (+43) 305
5261102Bruno VarellaSP1BRA2017: 51º lugar GRA (+305) 305
5272828Rodolpho SoaresOU1GPB2017: 12º lugar MED (+304) 304
5283062Maheus CanezinSP1TIS2018: 3º lugar SUP (+302) 302
5292086Jarbas ReisMG2GPB2016: 23º lugar LEV (+158)GPB2017: 23º lugar LEV (+142) 300
53084Charles BonneviallePR3BRA2016: 38º lugar SEN (+152)BRA2015: 24º lugar SEN (+90)TI2016: 42º lugar GRA (+57) 299
531588Murilo OkamotoSP1BRA2017: 52º lugar MAS (+299) 299
532266Bruno CastelloRJ5COP2018: 23º lugar LEV (+113)COP2016: 26º lugar LEV (+82)BRA2016: 89º lugar MAS (+81)COP2017: 33º lugar LEV (+19)KCB2018: 45º lugar MAS (+3) 298
5332915Paulo Rogério OliveiraBA2KCB2018: 23º lugar SUP (+194)KCB2018: 34º lugar GRA (+104) 298
5342650Everton SchroederSC1SBKI2017: 11º lugar MAS (+298) 298
5352213Rogério FerrumMG5TI2018: 22º lugar GRA (+185)COP2018: 28º lugar LEV (+40)CBKA2018: 38º lugar GRA (+36)TI2018: 24º lugar SUP (+33)COP2018: 47º lugar PES (+3) 297
536481Maurício MottaSP1BRA2015: 47º lugar GRA (+295) 295
5372391José LuizSP1BRA2016: 25º lugar SEN (+295) 295
5382526Guilherme PiresSP2TV2017: 35º lugar MAS (+172)TV2018: 46º lugar MAS (+123) 295
5392754Victor SilvaMG4BRA2017: 89º lugar MAS (+85)KCB2018: 36º lugar MAS (+83)CBKA2018: 34º lugar MAS (+80)CBKA2018: 37º lugar GRA (+46) 294
5403027Alexandre MariamoSP1TIS2018: 7º lugar GRA (+294) 294
5412861Thiago CorreiaSP1TV2018: 22º lugar MAS (+294) 294
542208André CrocciSP2BRA2015: 60º lugar MAS (+270)TI2018: 20º lugar MAS (+24) 294
54366Amilton TimoteoSP2BRA2017: 78º lugar GRA (+149)BRA2015: 76º lugar GRA (+144) 293
5441143Natan CunhaSP1BRA2015: 55º lugar MAS (+292) 292
5452993Juliano RebecchiSP1TIS2018: 7º lugar MAS (+290) 290
5462056Adriano VelosoMG1GPB2017: 12º lugar LEV (+290) 290
5472793Helvio Almeida JúniorSP1BRA2017: 27º lugar SUP (+288) 288
5482599Flávio TitoMG1KCB2017: 13º lugar GRA (+288) 288
5492967José ContenteRJ1COP2018: 16º lugar MED (+287) 287
550964Rafael Santos2SBKI2017: 22º lugar MAS (+147)RAR2017: 22º lugar CUP (+139) 286
5511495Júnior de OliveiraSP1SFI2016: 3º lugar MAS (+284) 284
5522981Taylor JúniorSP1TI2018: 14º lugar GRA (+282) 282
5532869Rodrigo RibeiroDF2CBKA2018: 17º lugar MAS (+265)TV2018: 61º lugar MAS (+16) 281
554486Luciano LavalleMG2GPB2016: 24º lugar MED (+153)KCB2016: 40º lugar GRA (+128) 281
5551133Marcelo SaitoPR4BRA2017: 33º lugar SUP (+218)TI2017: 43º lugar SUP (+45)TI2016: 30º lugar SUP (+9)TV2016: 37º lugar SUP (+6) 278
5562905Márcio CarvalhoBA2KCB2018: 29º lugar MAS (+154)KCB2018: 32º lugar GRA (+124) 278
5573028Antônio CasadeiSP1TIS2018: 8º lugar GRA (+278) 278
5582902Edson CorreaSP1KCB2018: 17º lugar MAS (+277) 277
5592863Saulo MaltezDF2TV2018: 31º lugar MAS (+230)CBKA2018: 37º lugar MAS (+46) 276
5602808Júlio PiresRS1BRA2017: 28º lugar SEN (+276) 276
5612994Gilberto SenaSP1TIS2018: 8º lugar MAS (+275) 275
56291Tarcísio GuedimSC4BRA2017: 84º lugar GRA (+114)BRA2015: 87º lugar GRA (+87)BRA2016: 94º lugar GRA (+53)SBKI2017: 22º lugar SUP (+20) 274
5632681Vinícius EssingerRS1SBKI2017: 11º lugar PES (+272) 272
5641327Jonas GrippRJ3COP2016: 36º lugar MED (+134)SUM2016: 39º lugar UNI (+124)TI2016: 40º lugar MAS (+13) 271
565463Guilherme AmaralSP2TV2017: 19º lugar SUP (+136)TV2016: 25º lugar SUP (+134) 270
5662740Marcelo PereiraPE1BRA2017: 57º lugar MAS (+270) 270
5671415Reginaldo SilvaMG1KCB2016: 20º lugar MAS (+269) 269
5682422Diogo PráRS1BRA2016: 55º lugar MAS (+268) 268
5692445Frederick SilvaMG1BRA2016: 55º lugar GRA (+268) 268
5703063Afonso JeronymoSP1TIS2018: 4º lugar SUP (+268) 268
5712705Rogério LopesDF3BRA2017: 41º lugar SUP (+125)TI2017: 54º lugar GRA (+107)TI2017: 44º lugar SUP (+36) 268
5722903ToddyMG1KCB2018: 18º lugar MAS (+266) 266
5731061Sérgio AraújoRJ1BRA2015: 61º lugar MAS (+266) 266
5742487Matheus NolliSC1RAR2017: 7º lugar CUP (+266) 266
5752829Hueber CiminiOU1GPB2017: 15º lugar MED (+265) 265
576374Péterson NegreirosPE1BRA2015: 53º lugar GRA (+264) 264
5773029Rafael DraguetaSP1TIS2018: 9º lugar GRA (+263) 263
578365Marcelo NunesES3COP2016: 25º lugar MED (+217)COP2018: 40º lugar MED (+43)COP2017: 57º lugar MED (+2) 262
579715Ivo LyraRJ2COP2016: 33º lugar MED (+157)COP2017: 42º lugar MED (+105) 262
5801458Jorge Luiz da SilvaSP1KCB2016: 12º lugar SUP (+261) 261
5812962Zé GonçalvesRJ1COP2018: 13º lugar LEV (+260) 260
582647André NascimentoSE2BRA2015: 54º lugar GRA (+259)BRA2016: 54º lugar SUP (+1) 260
5832995Leandro DoretoSP1TIS2018: 9º lugar MAS (+260) 260
584326Antônio SilvaSP1KCB2016: 21º lugar GRA (+260) 260
5852543Wellington MenegassoSP1TV2017: 11º lugar SUP (+259) 259
586612Edmundo PaivaDF1CBKA2017: 17º lugar GRA (+259) 259
5872551Rafael Lima (DF)DF1CBKA2017: 17º lugar MAS (+259) 259
588294Guilherme ArgentaRS1BRA2015: 27º lugar SUP (+259) 259
5891444Alexandre AraújoMG2KCB2016: 36º lugar GRA (+156)KCB2017: 30º lugar GRA (+102) 258
5901467Tiago PalazzoES1COP2016: 12º lugar LEV (+256) 256
5912631Adriano De GoulartPR1SBKI2017: 12º lugar PES (+256) 256
5921145Italo NunesDF1BRA2015: 63º lugar MAS (+256) 256
5932655Guilherme da RochaPR1SBKI2017: 10º lugar SUP (+255) 255
5942604Wilson CristofanniMG1KCB2017: 14º lugar SUP (+254) 254
595303Fabio SilvaSC1BRA2015: 55º lugar GRA (+254) 254
5961452Lucas SeixasMG3KCB2017: 28º lugar GRA (+123)KCB2017: 26º lugar SUP (+106)KCB2016: 55º lugar GRA (+24) 253
5972059Marcelo SilvaMG2KCB2017: 23º lugar SUP (+143)KCB2017: 25º lugar MAS (+110) 253
5982394Roberto GuimarãesSP1BRA2016: 29º lugar SEN (+251) 251
599886Denilson CordeiroES2COP2017: 19º lugar LEV (+192)COP2017: 48º lugar MED (+59) 251
6001070Nelson AmaralPR2SBKI2017: 16º lugar PES (+191)TV2016: 32º lugar SUP (+59) 250
601248Jair MedinaPR2BRA2017: 31º lugar SEN (+241)SBKI2017: 32º lugar MAS (+9) 250
6022552Marcelo ÁquilaDF1CBKA2017: 18º lugar MAS (+249) 249
6033030Ricardo ToledoSP1TIS2018: 10º lugar GRA (+248) 248
6041416Toddy FlávioMG1KCB2016: 23º lugar MAS (+248) 248
605492Márcio BattistinSP1KCB2018: 20º lugar GRA (+246) 246
6061394Glauber NassarDF1CBKA2016: 17º lugar GRA (+246) 246
6071022Arthur VargasRJ2COP2017: 35º lugar MED (+159)SUM2017: 29º lugar UNI (+85) 244
6082996Evandro SabioniSP1TIS2018: 10º lugar MAS (+244) 244
6091113João GabrielDF2BRA2015: 81º lugar MAS (+176)CBKA2018: 35º lugar MAS (+68) 244
6101168William SchroderRS2BRA2016: 70º lugar MAS (+185)BRA2015: 107º lugar MAS (+58) 243
611300Ivan SalgadoRJ3BRA2015: 41º lugar SUP (+112)TV2016: 29º lugar SUP (+91)TV2018: 43º lugar SUP (+39) 242
6122741Francisco SampaioBA1BRA2017: 62º lugar MAS (+241) 241
6132794Sérgio SacramentoBA1BRA2017: 31º lugar SUP (+241) 241
6142501Gugelmin SenaSC2RAR2017: 27º lugar CUP (+120)SBKI2017: 24º lugar MAS (+119) 239
6152567Rafael NemetalaDF1CBKA2017: 19º lugar GRA (+239) 239
61674Adriano GoulartRS2BRA2017: 63º lugar GRA (+235)BRA2016: 107º lugar GRA (+2) 237
6172569Glênio LoboDF2CBKA2018: 26º lugar GRA (+166)CBKA2017: 36º lugar GRA (+71) 237
618364Rafael AzevedoRJ2COP2016: 28º lugar MED (+194)COP2017: 50º lugar MED (+43) 237
6192862Paulo Sant'annaSP1TV2018: 30º lugar MAS (+237) 237
6202917Helvio de AlmeidaSP2KCB2018: 4º lugar NOV (+184)KCB2018: 39º lugar GRA (+52) 236
6212817Cláudio de AndradeOU1GPB2017: 16º lugar LEV (+236) 236
6222408Luciano WanderleyPB2KLBPB2017: 9º lugar UNI (+137)TI2016: 37º lugar GRA (+99) 236
623994Sandro Chanchinski1BRA2016: 61º lugar GRA (+235) 235
624987Geyson Assunção1RAR2017: 9º lugar CUP (+234) 234
6251148Leonardo PiresPR1BRA2015: 68º lugar MAS (+234) 234
6261440Flávo TitoMG1KCB2016: 25º lugar GRA (+232) 232
6273031Mateus CorreaSP1TIS2018: 11º lugar GRA (+232) 232
6282835Rogério FerrumOU2GPB2017: 16º lugar PES (+200)GPB2017: 34º lugar MED (+31) 231
6292629Adalberto MulariSC1SBKI2017: 16º lugar MAS (+230) 230
6301149Felipe PedrosoPR1BRA2015: 69º lugar MAS (+230) 230
6312795Ari PereiraSC1BRA2017: 32º lugar SUP (+230) 230
6322457Bruno YoshidaSP1BRA2016: 31º lugar SUP (+229) 229
6332553Alexandre MotaDF1CBKA2017: 20º lugar MAS (+229) 229
6342997Odair Nunes JúniorSP1TIS2018: 11º lugar MAS (+228) 228
6351330Beto RodriguesRJ3SUM2016: 42º lugar UNI (+112)COP2016: 46º lugar MED (+59)SUM2017: 33º lugar UNI (+57) 228
6362830Marcelo ClementeOU1GPB2017: 18º lugar MED (+228) 228
6371312Rogério AlcantaraES3COP2018: 34º lugar PES (+118)COP2016: 41º lugar PES (+96)COP2018: 43º lugar MED (+12) 226
6382911DemétriusSP1KCB2018: 22º lugar GRA (+226) 226
639919Rômulo FriasRJ1COP2018: 23º lugar PES (+226) 226
64027Alex SequeiraSP2TV2016: 30º lugar GRA (+157)BRA2016: 91º lugar GRA (+69) 226
6411158Felipe LorenzettiSP2BRA2015: 87º lugar MAS (+148)TV2017: 48º lugar MAS (+77) 225
6422639Bruno WinzewskiSC1SBKI2017: 14º lugar PES (+224) 224
6431479Carlos ChinelliRJ2COP2017: 41º lugar MED (+113)COP2016: 39º lugar MED (+111) 224
6442743Erivaldo Simões JúniorSP1BRA2017: 65º lugar MAS (+224) 224
6451497Yuri AlvesES1SFI2016: 5º lugar MAS (+224) 224
646601Luiz HoffmannRS1TI2018: 19º lugar GRA (+222) 222
6472867Alfredo SenaRJ2TV2018: 43º lugar GRA (+182)TV2018: 58º lugar MAS (+38) 220
6482883Eduardo XimenesSP1TV2018: 24º lugar SUP (+220) 220
6491151Greg RubikPR1BRA2015: 71º lugar MAS (+220) 220
6502873Liander MihcelonDF1TV2018: 37º lugar GRA (+219) 219
651910Marcello MenescalRJ2COP2016: 25º lugar PES (+217)SUM2016: 73º lugar UNI (+2) 219
652286Jarrier SilvaSP1BRA2016: 32º lugar SUP (+218) 218
6532744Fernando RodriguesBA1BRA2017: 66º lugar MAS (+218) 218
6542784Carlos AraújoSP5KSNO2018: 11º lugar UNI (+96)BRA2017: 95º lugar GRA (+50)TV2018: 67º lugar GRA (+32)TI2018: 35º lugar GRA (+29)COP2018: 45º lugar PES (+10) 217
6552468Rafael LimaMG1GPB2016: 18º lugar LEV (+217) 217
65686Maicon RoncenRS1BRA2015: 31º lugar SUP (+217) 217
6573032Cássio BertottiSP1TIS2018: 12º lugar GRA (+217) 217
6582669Pablo MargeonPR1SBKI2017: 17º lugar MAS (+216) 216
6592651Fabio BernsSC1SBKI2017: 12º lugar SUP (+216) 216
6602840Wilken DrumondMG1GPB2017: 15º lugar PES (+216) 216
6612483Roberto MaiaMG1GPB2016: 10º lugar PES (+215) 215
6622446Marcus SilvaMG1BRA2016: 65º lugar GRA (+213) 213
6631194Fabricio FurlanPR1BRA2015: 63º lugar GRA (+212) 212
6642998Rogério RochaSP1TIS2018: 12º lugar MAS (+212) 212
6652721Angelo LupinariSP1KLBSP2017: 3º lugar UNI (+212) 212
6662887Carlos ValentinSP2TI2018: 14º lugar SUP (+207)TV2018: 47º lugar SUP (+4) 211
6672603Iara TorquatoMG4KCB2018: 8º lugar NOV (+134)KCB2017: 31º lugar SUP (+44)KCB2018: 41º lugar MAS (+32) 210
668724Marino ClingerRJ1COP2016: 26º lugar MED (+209) 209
6691395Rafael Marques da SilvaDF1CBKA2016: 21º lugar GRA (+208) 208
6701418Ruben Ribeiro BisnetoPE1KCB2016: 29º lugar MAS (+208) 208
6712447Miguel ArabSP1BRA2016: 66º lugar GRA (+207) 207
6721195Henrique da FontePE1BRA2015: 64º lugar GRA (+207) 207
6731196Rodrigo MoraisPR2BRA2015: 65º lugar GRA (+202)TI2016: 41º lugar MAS (+5) 207
6742745João FaustinoPB1BRA2017: 68º lugar MAS (+206) 206
675399Douglas CostaRJ1COP2017: 18º lugar LEV (+205) 205
676262Thiago OliveiraRJ1GPB2016: 19º lugar LEV (+205) 205
6772831Bruno CandeiraDF1GPB2017: 20º lugar MED (+203) 203
6782927Thiago PiresBA1KCB2018: 3º lugar NOV (+203) 203
679375Luiz GusmãoES3COP2016: 36º lugar PES (+134)COP2017: 40º lugar PES (+64)COP2017: 56º lugar MED (+4) 202
6803033Valdir OliveiraSP1TIS2018: 13º lugar GRA (+202) 202
6812606Luisinho RicardoPB1KLBPB2017: 5º lugar UNI (+202) 202
682234Lucas CéSC1BRA2016: 67º lugar MAS (+201) 201
6832448Antônio AmorimPB1BRA2016: 67º lugar GRA (+201) 201
6841419Renato Hang
( Renatão )
MG1KCB2016: 30º lugar MAS (+201) 201
6852490Luiz BrambilaPR1RAR2017: 13º lugar CUP (+198) 198
6862999Everton MarquezineSP1TIS2018: 13º lugar MAS (+198) 198
6871094Márcio MontenegroDF1CBKA2016: 22º lugar GRA (+198) 198
6882497Everton TonelPR2RAR2017: 20º lugar CUP (+147)BRA2017: 95º lugar MAS (+50) 197
6892773Ezio FreitasSP1BRA2017: 70º lugar GRA (+195) 195
6901197Clayton MartinsPE2BRA2015: 68º lugar GRA (+185)BRA2016: 102º lugar GRA (+10) 195
6912796Marlon BassoRS1BRA2017: 35º lugar SUP (+195) 195
6921159Lucas VelosoSP2BRA2015: 88º lugar MAS (+144)TV2016: 62º lugar GER (+51) 195
693779Rodrigo FaulhaberRJ1SUM2016: 22º lugar UNI (+195) 195
6943034Alexandre PerezSP1TIS2018: 14º lugar GRA (+194) 194
695217Seung LeeCS1BRA2015: 77º lugar MAS (+194) 194
6961030Edilson BuenoPR2BRA2016: 71º lugar GRA (+180)BRA2015: 117º lugar MAS (+14) 194
697308Francisco LucasRJ3TV2016: 30º lugar SUP (+80)BRA2015: 45º lugar SUP (+71)BRA2016: 48º lugar SUP (+42) 193
698813Eduardo GomesCE2SBKI2017: 23º lugar MAS (+133)KCB2016: 51º lugar MAS (+58) 191
6992449Jorge JuniorRJ1BRA2016: 69º lugar GRA (+191) 191
7002476Flávio SampaioMG2KCB2017: 20º lugar MAS (+173)GPB2016: 35º lugar LEV (+17) 190
7011374Ivo RodriguesDF1CBKA2016: 23º lugar MAS (+190) 190
7022798Fernando MotaBA2BRA2017: 40º lugar SUP (+137)BRA2016: 47º lugar SUP (+53) 190
7033000Nathaly TavoniSP1TIS2018: 14º lugar MAS (+190) 190
7041153Rafael ThomeuSP1BRA2015: 78º lugar MAS (+189) 189
7052892Rafael LimaDF1CBKA2018: 24º lugar GRA (+188) 188
7062864Marçal de MeloRJ1TV2018: 37º lugar MAS (+188) 188
7072972Gerdan DiasMG1COP2018: 27º lugar PES (+186) 186
7083035Alan FernandoSP1TIS2018: 15º lugar GRA (+186) 186
7091202Paulo MoreiraDF2BRA2015: 74º lugar GRA (+155)CBKA2016: 40º lugar MAS (+30) 185
7102459Marcelo AzevedoPR1BRA2016: 35º lugar SUP (+185) 185
7113064Raphael DinizMS1TIS2018: 7º lugar SUP (+185) 185
7122051Cacau NunesMG1GPB2017: 17º lugar PES (+184) 184
7132607André TavaresPB1KLBPB2017: 6º lugar UNI (+183) 183
7142492Leonardo RodriguesSC1RAR2017: 15º lugar CUP (+183) 183
7153001Leandro ChapenotteSP1TIS2018: 15º lugar MAS (+183) 183
7162746Alexandre Von PaumgarttenRJ1BRA2017: 72º lugar MAS (+183) 183
7171161Anderson GodinhoSP2BRA2015: 91º lugar MAS (+130)TV2017: 49º lugar GRA (+51) 181
718573Rafael CorrêaRJ1BRA2015: 80º lugar MAS (+180) 180
7191396Adalberto GonçalvesDF1CBKA2016: 24º lugar GRA (+180) 180
7202058Claudio JunqueiraMG2GPB2016: 13º lugar PES (+152)GPB2017: 27º lugar PES (+28) 180
7213036Gledson DantasSP1TIS2018: 16º lugar GRA (+178) 178
7222774Pedro Neto (PB)PB1BRA2017: 73º lugar GRA (+178) 178
7232832Guilherme FigueiredoOU1GPB2017: 22º lugar MED (+178) 178
724540Carolina PersonaSP1BRA2017: 73º lugar MAS (+178) 178
7252897Gustavo DutraDF1CBKA2018: 25º lugar MAS (+178) 178
7261443João Luiz RodriguesMS1KCB2016: 33º lugar GRA (+177) 177
7272462Alessander RamirezPR2BRA2017: 88º lugar GRA (+91)BRA2016: 44º lugar SUP (+86) 177
7282493Rodrigo AraújoSC1RAR2017: 16º lugar CUP (+175) 175
7293002Gutenberg SenaSP1TIS2018: 16º lugar MAS (+175) 175
7301109Thomas EdsonRJ2COP2018: 21º lugar LEV (+142)COP2016: 30º lugar LEV (+33) 175
7312460Matteo JuniorSP1BRA2016: 36º lugar SUP (+174) 174
7322682Ricardo Rick BullPR1SBKI2017: 20º lugar MAS (+174) 174
733377Robison LuizRJ4SUM2016: 54º lugar UNI (+68)COP2017: 47º lugar MED (+67)COP2016: 49º lugar MED (+36)GPB2016: 37º lugar LEV (+3) 174
7341169Michel SilvaRS2BRA2016: 82º lugar MAS (+119)BRA2015: 108º lugar MAS (+54) 173
7352619Fernando GrazianiRJ3COP2018: 25º lugar LEV (+84)COP2017: 28º lugar LEV (+81)COP2017: 34º lugar LEV (+8) 173
7362799Eneri CamattiBA2KCB2018: 31º lugar SUP (+104)BRA2017: 46º lugar SUP (+68) 172
737526Alexandre LucasRJ1BRA2017: 37º lugar SUP (+172) 172
7382848Júnior PintoRJ1SUM2018: 14º lugar UNI (+172) 172
7392689Júlio MartinsPB1TI2017: 27º lugar MAS (+172) 172
7403037Marcos AlexandreSP1TIS2018: 17º lugar GRA (+170) 170
7411464Cadu RibeiroMG2KCB2017: 21º lugar SUP (+167)KCB2016: 34º lugar SUP (+3) 170
7423065Rafael MartinsSP1TIS2018: 8º lugar SUP (+168) 168
7432928Pedro HenriqueMG1KCB2018: 5º lugar NOV (+168) 168
74478Rodrigo MeurenRJ2BRA2015: 86º lugar GRA (+92)BRA2016: 90º lugar GRA (+75) 167
7452413Jean CarlosPR1TI2016: 18º lugar SUP (+167) 167
7462494Guilherme RaymondSC1RAR2017: 17º lugar CUP (+167) 167
7473003Marciel PampolinSP1TIS2018: 17º lugar MAS (+167) 167
7482472Carlos TovarGO2GPB2017: 23º lugar PES (+91)GPB2016: 30º lugar LEV (+76) 167
7491155Guilherme SantosSP1BRA2015: 83º lugar MAS (+166) 166
7502775Rafael Gomes LuizRS1BRA2017: 75º lugar GRA (+166) 166
7511359Osvaldo TeijiPR3TV2017: 46º lugar MAS (+92)TI2016: 34º lugar MAS (+72)TV2016: 73º lugar GER (+2) 166
7522904Rogério FerreiraMG1KCB2018: 28º lugar MAS (+165) 165
753136Renato VidalRJ3COP2017: 34º lugar PES (+118)COP2017: 51º lugar MED (+36)SUM2017: 40º lugar UNI (+9) 163
7543038David VieiraSP1TIS2018: 18º lugar GRA (+163) 163
755221Francisco JuniorRJ2SUM2017: 21º lugar UNI (+140)COP2016: 51º lugar MED (+21) 161
7562776Jean SoutoRR2BRA2017: 76º lugar GRA (+160)CBKA2018: 31º lugar SUP (+1) 161
7573004Marco PuccinelliSP1TIS2018: 18º lugar MAS (+160) 160
7582646Éderly ChandlerPE1SBKI2017: 21º lugar MAS (+160) 160
7592797Marcos AndradeBA1BRA2017: 38º lugar SUP (+160) 160
7602714Giovane NovaesSC1TI2017: 30º lugar SUP (+160) 160
7612495Oracildo OlmedoPR1RAR2017: 18º lugar CUP (+159) 159
7622641Carlos RavazzoloRS1SBKI2017: 18º lugar PES (+159) 159
763713Leonardo FerreiraRJ6COP2017: 36º lugar PES (+100)COP2016: 50º lugar PES (+28)COP2018: 44º lugar PES (+20)SUM2016: 70º lugar UNI (+8)BRA2016: 53º lugar SUP (+3) 159
7645Alex GrigolettoSP2BRA2016: 80º lugar GRA (+130)SFI2016: 26º lugar MAS (+28) 158
7651157Leandro SchilloPR1BRA2015: 85º lugar MAS (+158) 158
7661470Lucas BotecchiaES1COP2016: 20º lugar LEV (+157) 157
7671436Kleber MacedoDF4KCB2016: 44º lugar GRA (+101)CBKA2017: 39º lugar MAS (+41)CBKA2018: 40º lugar GRA (+14)KCB2016: 62º lugar MAS (+1) 157
7682898Alan LustosaDF1CBKA2018: 27º lugar MAS (+156) 156
7692818Herbert HoepersMG1GPB2017: 22º lugar LEV (+155) 155
7703039Adriano RamiresSP1TIS2018: 19º lugar GRA (+155) 155
7712617Felipe BernardesRJ1COP2017: 22º lugar LEV (+155) 155
7722748Antônio Eduardo JacobiSC1BRA2017: 77º lugar MAS (+154) 154
7732912Karlos RiosBA1KCB2018: 29º lugar GRA (+154) 154
7742841Leonardo FerreiraOU1GPB2017: 19º lugar PES (+153) 153
7752849Eduardo FávillaRJ1SUM2018: 16º lugar UNI (+153) 153
776983Eduardo Carvalho1BRA2016: 38º lugar SUP (+152) 152
7772496Izael BarretoPR1RAR2017: 19º lugar CUP (+152) 152
7783005Denis AntônioSP1TIS2018: 19º lugar MAS (+152) 152
7793066Gustavo DessottiSP1TIS2018: 9º lugar SUP (+152) 152
7802426Fernando JesusBA1BRA2016: 76º lugar MAS (+152) 152
7811398Giovanni Paulo TononDF1CBKA2016: 27º lugar GRA (+152) 152
7821324Rodrigo ValadaresRJ1SUM2016: 32º lugar UNI (+150) 150
7832749João Gabriel MarquesDF1BRA2017: 78º lugar MAS (+149) 149
7843040Jefferson TeixeiraSP1TIS2018: 20º lugar GRA (+148) 148
7852804Denis PadilhaBA2KCB2018: 28º lugar SUP (+137)BRA2017: 51º lugar SUP (+11) 148
7861362Pedro CunhaBA1TV2016: 31º lugar GRA (+148) 148
7872608Maikol OliveiraPB1KLBPB2017: 8º lugar UNI (+147) 147
788882Gabriel RodriguesRJ1COP2016: 21º lugar LEV (+144) 144
7892913Edu Moreira JrBA1KCB2018: 30º lugar GRA (+144) 144
7903006Renato AultinoSP1TIS2018: 20º lugar MAS (+144) 144
7912968Levy OliveiraPE1COP2018: 30º lugar MED (+144) 144
7922691Leidson SantosSP1TI2017: 30º lugar MAS (+143) 143
7932750João FreitasMG1BRA2017: 79º lugar MAS (+143) 143
7942664Marcelo MoriPR1SBKI2017: 19º lugar PES (+143) 143
7952930Eric SallaSP1KCB2018: 7º lugar NOV (+142) 142
7961377Francisco YlailsonDF1CBKA2016: 28º lugar MAS (+142) 142
797203Allan BeckerSC1BRA2015: 89º lugar MAS (+140) 140
7983041Antônio MombergSP1TIS2018: 21º lugar GRA (+140) 140
7992620Léo SantosRJ2SUM2018: 21º lugar UNI (+107)COP2017: 32º lugar LEV (+31) 138
8002411Dirceu SantosRS2BRA2016: 83º lugar GRA (+114)TI2016: 46º lugar GRA (+24) 138
8012434Hosamir SantiagoDF3CBKA2016: 33º lugar MAS (+96)BRA2016: 97º lugar MAS (+37)TV2016: 71º lugar GER (+4) 137
8022722Paulo MoreiraSP1KLBSP2017: 6º lugar UNI (+137) 137
8032751Jorge Gomes JúniorRS1BRA2017: 80º lugar MAS (+137) 137
8042985Christian LeiteSP1TI2018: 18º lugar SUP (+137) 137
8052150Rodrigo OliveiraMG1SBKI2017: 16º lugar SUP (+137) 137
8062450André FilhoDF1BRA2016: 79º lugar GRA (+136) 136
8073007André MakrakisSP1TIS2018: 21º lugar MAS (+136) 136
8083067Leandro CavalariSP1TIS2018: 10º lugar SUP (+136) 136
8092469Caio SilvaMG1GPB2016: 25º lugar LEV (+135) 135
8101101Paulo HernandesRJ1SUM2016: 36º lugar UNI (+135) 135
8111338Renan GonzalezRJ2COP2017: 38º lugar PES (+82)SUM2016: 58º lugar UNI (+53) 135
8121203Thiago MoraesSC1BRA2015: 78º lugar GRA (+134) 134
8132914Thiago Vila NovaBA1KCB2018: 31º lugar GRA (+134) 134
8142906João GonçalvesBA1KCB2018: 31º lugar MAS (+134) 134
815434Gabriel LorenzoSP1SFI2016: 12º lugar MAS (+134) 134
8161400Aloísio CaixetaDF1CBKA2016: 29º lugar GRA (+133) 133
8171378Luiz LeiteDF1CBKA2016: 29º lugar MAS (+133) 133
8183042Fernando BabetoSP1TIS2018: 22º lugar GRA (+132) 132
8193077Maquiel SoaresSP1KSNO2018: 8º lugar UNI (+131) 131
8202498Felipy ReisSC1RAR2017: 24º lugar CUP (+131) 131
8212978Lee FonsecaSP1TI2018: 15º lugar MAS (+130) 130
8222427Rodrigo SousaBA1BRA2016: 80º lugar MAS (+130) 130
8231406Márcio NegrãoDF3BRA2017: 46º lugar SEN (+68)CBKA2016: 38º lugar GRA (+49)CBKA2017: 42º lugar GRA (+12) 129
8242819Cicero SilvaAM1GPB2017: 24º lugar LEV (+128) 128
8252963João RamosRJ1COP2018: 22º lugar LEV (+128) 128
8262499Isabel PereiraSC1RAR2017: 25º lugar CUP (+128) 128
8273008Caio AultinoSP1TIS2018: 22º lugar MAS (+128) 128
828255Sergio ViganoBA1BRA2015: 22º lugar SEN (+128) 128
8292609Cícero SouzaPB1KLBPB2017: 10º lugar UNI (+128) 128
8302351Luiz AssumpçãoMG2KCB2017: 28º lugar MAS (+71)GPB2017: 32º lugar MED (+56) 127
8312635Andrey SardoSC1SBKI2017: 20º lugar PES (+127) 127
8321424André LicksMS1KCB2016: 41º lugar MAS (+126) 126
833900Thiago IzequielRJ1COP2016: 37º lugar PES (+126) 126
8342931Maquiel SilvaSP1KCB2018: 9º lugar NOV (+126) 126
8352922Marcelo ParisottoRS1KCB2018: 29º lugar SUP (+126) 126
8362777Pedro FacchiniSP1BRA2017: 82º lugar GRA (+125) 125
8372715Caio LucenaPB1TI2017: 34º lugar SUP (+125) 125
838228Tiago NetoBA2BRA2016: 86º lugar MAS (+97)BRA2015: 114º lugar MAS (+27) 124
8393043Rodrigo ZanardoSP1TIS2018: 23º lugar GRA (+124) 124
8402451Eduardo MoreiraBA1BRA2016: 81º lugar GRA (+124) 124
8412875Almir SenaRJ2TV2018: 38º lugar SUP (+86)TV2018: 66º lugar GRA (+38) 124
8421401Carlos FernandesDF1CBKA2016: 30º lugar GRA (+124) 124
8432500Wevertton MarquesPR1RAR2017: 26º lugar CUP (+123) 123
844579Bruno LimaPE1BRA2015: 80º lugar GRA (+123) 123
845307Carlos GalloSP2TV2016: 27º lugar SUP (+113)BRA2015: 51º lugar SUP (+10) 123
8461162Rodrigo PereiraSP1BRA2015: 93º lugar MAS (+122) 122
8472582Rodrigo GarciaMG1KCB2017: 24º lugar MAS (+122) 122
8482874Ademir GomesSP2TV2018: 54º lugar GRA (+112)TV2018: 46º lugar SUP (+10) 122
8492528Victor RicciarelliSP1TV2017: 42º lugar MAS (+121) 121
8501120Mateus ReboredaSP1TV2016: 50º lugar GER (+120) 120
8512752Leonardo GarciaRR1BRA2017: 83º lugar MAS (+120) 120
8522778Edney CarneiroBA1BRA2017: 83º lugar GRA (+120) 120
8532986Andreo PizaniSP1TI2018: 19º lugar SUP (+120) 120
8543009Leonardo MorenoSP1TIS2018: 23º lugar MAS (+120) 120
8553068João SolierSP1TIS2018: 11º lugar SUP (+119) 119
856705Marcio PhilomenoRJ1COP2016: 38º lugar PES (+119) 119
857843Dario RibeiroPR1BRA2016: 41º lugar SEN (+119) 119
8582672Roberto MargeonPR1SBKI2017: 17º lugar SUP (+118) 118
8592932Arthur NazárioMG1KCB2018: 10º lugar NOV (+118) 118
8602197Plínio AbelhaMG1GPB2017: 27º lugar MED (+117) 117
8612866Michael SabinoBA2TV2018: 54º lugar MAS (+67)TV2018: 64º lugar GRA (+50) 117
8623044Mário VeronezeSP1TIS2018: 24º lugar GRA (+117) 117
863887Erick FelixRJ2SUM2016: 50º lugar UNI (+82)TV2016: 65º lugar GER (+34) 116
8642502Luís SantiagoSC1RAR2017: 28º lugar CUP (+116) 116
8652820Gustavo DelgadoDF1GPB2017: 25º lugar LEV (+116) 116
8662843Lucas MatiasMG2KCB2018: 19º lugar NOV (+72)GPB2017: 26º lugar PES (+44) 116
8672709Andrei RamalhoSC2BRA2017: 89º lugar GRA (+85)TI2017: 67º lugar GRA (+30) 115
8681177Renato SimãoSC3BRA2016: 93º lugar MAS (+59)RAR2017: 44º lugar CUP (+53)BRA2015: 123º lugar MAS (+3) 115
8691510Fernando YunesMG1SFI2016: 8º lugar GRA (+115) 115
8701379Bryan KoboriDF1CBKA2016: 31º lugar MAS (+114) 114
8712704Rodinei SilvaSP1TI2017: 53º lugar GRA (+113) 113
8722573Fábio VilelaRJ1SUM2017: 25º lugar UNI (+113) 113
8733010Régis SternSP1TIS2018: 24º lugar MAS (+112) 112
8741499Ricardo VidalSP1SFI2016: 15º lugar MAS (+112) 112
8752893Adriano VenturaMG1CBKA2018: 31º lugar GRA (+112) 112
8762503José VelhoSC1RAR2017: 29º lugar CUP (+112) 112
8772868Jeff FoitteSC2TV2018: 59º lugar GRA (+81)TV2018: 59º lugar MAS (+31) 112
878138Mário BallarinSP1COP2016: 39º lugar PES (+111) 111
8792933Jorge LoboSP1KCB2018: 11º lugar NOV (+110) 110
8803045Marcelo CaparrozSP1TIS2018: 25º lugar GRA (+110) 110
881133Otacílio OliveiraRJ1COP2017: 35º lugar PES (+110) 110
8821331Marcelo MattosRJ1SUM2016: 43º lugar UNI (+109) 109
883440Wagner ReboredaSP1TV2016: 52º lugar GER (+109) 109
8841234Valdemiro OliveiraBA1BRA2015: 23º lugar SEN (+109) 109
8852428Leandro CarvalhoBA1BRA2016: 84º lugar MAS (+108) 108
8861205Jonatas PereiraSC1BRA2015: 83º lugar GRA (+108) 108
8872753Adeilton de Souza JoventinoBA1BRA2017: 85º lugar MAS (+108) 108
8882398Walter FilhoSP1BRA2016: 42º lugar SEN (+108) 108
8892504Bruno RochaPR1RAR2017: 30º lugar CUP (+108) 108
890605Marcelo MesquitaSP1TV2018: 55º lugar GRA (+106) 106
8912842Márcio ViannaOU1GPB2017: 22º lugar PES (+106) 106
8921332Franklin MendonçaRJ1SUM2016: 44º lugar UNI (+105) 105
8932643Chico JohnscherPR1SBKI2017: 25º lugar MAS (+105) 105
894115Pedro CarvalhoRJ2KCB2016: 29º lugar SUP (+55)BRA2015: 47º lugar SUP (+50) 105
8951459David MontoanPR1KCB2016: 25º lugar SUP (+104) 104
8961488Antônio RodriguesRJ1COP2016: 40º lugar PES (+104) 104
8972505Daniel BuerguerSC1RAR2017: 31º lugar CUP (+104) 104
8983011Fábio HernandezSP1TIS2018: 25º lugar MAS (+104) 104
899977Thiago Machado2SBKI2017: 27º lugar MAS (+78)RAR2017: 51º lugar CUP (+26) 104
900444Guilherme SilvaSP1SFI2016: 16º lugar MAS (+104) 104
90172Eduardo NunesSP1BRA2015: 84º lugar GRA (+103) 103
9022429Toni JacobiSC1BRA2016: 85º lugar MAS (+103) 103
9032440Maicon BruggmannSC2BRA2017: 87º lugar MAS (+97)BRA2016: 104º lugar MAS (+6) 103
9042821Mauro OuriqueMG1GPB2017: 26º lugar LEV (+102) 102
905340Cândido EgyptoPB1BRA2017: 43º lugar SEN (+102) 102
9063046Tiago MacedoSP1TIS2018: 26º lugar GRA (+102) 102
9073069José CatarinSP1TIS2018: 12º lugar SUP (+102) 102
9082888Fábio NoiaDF1CBKA2018: 23º lugar SUP (+102) 102
9091511Roberto LaraSP1SFI2016: 9º lugar GRA (+101) 101
9102934Eduardo VitolMG1KCB2018: 12º lugar NOV (+101) 101
9112506Leonardo CastilhosSC1RAR2017: 32º lugar CUP (+100) 100
9121449Leonardo CorrêaDF2KCB2016: 50º lugar GRA (+59)CBKA2017: 39º lugar GRA (+41) 100
9131165Mauricio JuniorPE1BRA2015: 98º lugar MAS (+99) 99
9142575Eduardo CarreiroRJ1SUM2017: 27º lugar UNI (+99) 99
9152470Lúcio TovarGO1GPB2016: 28º lugar LEV (+99) 99
9162850PerroneRJ1SUM2018: 22º lugar UNI (+98) 98
9172973Stéfano PaladiniSP1COP2018: 36º lugar PES (+98) 98
9182964Guilherme RochaGO1COP2018: 24º lugar LEV (+98) 98
919662Bruno MirandaRJ1COP2017: 43º lugar MED (+98) 98
9202597Gustavo BarretoMG1KCB2017: 26º lugar MAS (+97) 97
9213012Rogério KabeyaSP1TIS2018: 26º lugar MAS (+97) 97
9221480Fred ColaresMG1COP2016: 41º lugar MED (+96) 96
9232935Guilherme LeiteMG1KCB2018: 13º lugar NOV (+96) 96
9241500Felipe CarpiSP1SFI2016: 17º lugar MAS (+96) 96
9252507Jader PossebonSC1RAR2017: 33º lugar CUP (+96) 96
926606Versolirio BernarekRJ4TV2018: 62º lugar GRA (+62)TV2018: 44º lugar SUP (+29)TV2017: 28º lugar SUP (+4) 95
9272640Carlos MachadoPR2BRA2017: 44º lugar SUP (+91)SBKI2017: 23º lugar SUP (+4) 95
9281448Lucas NetoMS1KCB2016: 45º lugar GRA (+94) 94
9293047Paulo DiasSP1TIS2018: 27º lugar GRA (+94) 94
9302085Rogério LopesMG1KCB2017: 27º lugar SUP (+93) 93
9312723Paulo CardosoSP1KLBSP2017: 9º lugar UNI (+93) 93
932406Thiago CasemiroRJ1COP2017: 27º lugar LEV (+93) 93
9332665Marco LimirioGO1SBKI2017: 26º lugar MAS (+92) 92
9341460Guilherme PachecoMG1KCB2016: 26º lugar SUP (+92) 92
9352822Carlos TeixeiraRJ2GPB2017: 27º lugar LEV (+88)COP2018: 31º lugar LEV (+4) 92
9362936Felipe FreitasMG1KCB2018: 14º lugar NOV (+92) 92
937362Telmo ToscanoRJ1TV2016: 55º lugar GER (+91) 91
9382557Bruno MotaDF1CBKA2017: 34º lugar MAS (+91) 91
9391364Andre BaccaroSP1TV2016: 38º lugar GRA (+90) 90
9402622Guiherme SabráRJ1COP2017: 44º lugar MED (+90) 90
9412600Alessandro KallebMG1KCB2017: 31º lugar GRA (+90) 90
9423013Danilo SanchesSP1TIS2018: 27º lugar MAS (+89) 89
9431501Guilherme RicciSP1SFI2016: 18º lugar MAS (+89) 89
9442876José NetoBA4KCB2018: 37º lugar SUP (+37)TV2018: 45º lugar SUP (+20)TV2018: 69º lugar GRA (+19)KCB2018: 43º lugar GRA (+12) 88
945970André ColomboRS1RAR2017: 35º lugar CUP (+88) 88
9462937Adriana SerafimDF1KCB2018: 15º lugar NOV (+88) 88
9472471Matheus MachadoMG1GPB2016: 29º lugar LEV (+88) 88
9482974Felicio DuarteES1COP2018: 37º lugar PES (+88) 88
9492399Breno PeroSP1BRA2016: 44º lugar SEN (+86) 86
9501354Anderson CamposSP1TV2016: 56º lugar GER (+86) 86
9512716Carlos ScaramuzzaSP2TV2018: 40º lugar SUP (+68)TI2017: 46º lugar SUP (+18) 86
9521380Liomar OsórioDF1CBKA2016: 34º lugar MAS (+86) 86
9533070William AndradeSP1TIS2018: 13º lugar SUP (+86) 86
9543048Wanderley SeccoSP1TIS2018: 28º lugar GRA (+86) 86
9552480Lucas SilvaMG1GPB2016: 30º lugar MED (+85) 85
9562401Paulo MasoSP3KCB2018: 35º lugar SUP (+59)BRA2016: 50º lugar SEN (+20)BRA2017: 52º lugar SUP (+6) 85
957990Mateus Pereira1RAR2017: 36º lugar CUP (+84) 84
9582938Alexandro AndradeBA1KCB2018: 16º lugar NOV (+84) 84
9592970Fabio NogueiraSP1COP2018: 36º lugar MED (+83) 83
9603014Ádamo ChapenotteSP1TIS2018: 28º lugar MAS (+82) 82
9612923Linsmar OlveiraBA1KCB2018: 33º lugar SUP (+82) 82
962944Caio HaickSP1TI2016: 33º lugar MAS (+81) 81
9632508Daniel RufattoSC1RAR2017: 37º lugar CUP (+81) 81
9641502Bruno SchechterSP1SFI2016: 19º lugar MAS (+81) 81
9651490Frederick AleixoMG1COP2016: 43º lugar PES (+81) 81
9662558Luís TakesDF1CBKA2017: 35º lugar MAS (+81) 81
9671481João Paulo CajueiroRJ1COP2016: 43º lugar MED (+81) 81
9681123Renato OnofriSP1TV2016: 57º lugar GER (+80) 80
9692939Kleber MoysésMG1KCB2018: 17º lugar NOV (+80) 80
9702780João Guilherme RebechiRS1BRA2017: 90º lugar GRA (+79) 79
9713049Bruno CalseveriniSP1TIS2018: 29º lugar GRA (+79) 79
9721333Marcello MunizRJ1SUM2016: 51º lugar UNI (+79) 79
9732610Eduardo SoaresRJ1KLBPB2017: 15º lugar UNI (+78) 78
9741428Bruno OttoDF1KCB2016: 48º lugar MAS (+78) 78
9752644Cleber CamposPR1SBKI2017: 23º lugar PES (+78) 78
9762707Dayson AlvesPB1TI2017: 59º lugar GRA (+77) 77
9771403Reison FlorindoDF1CBKA2016: 35º lugar GRA (+77) 77
9781381Philipe LaurindoDF1CBKA2016: 35º lugar MAS (+77) 77
9792884Antonio JanotiSP1TV2018: 39º lugar SUP (+77) 77
9801334Ferreira JúniorRJ2SUM2016: 52º lugar UNI (+75)SUM2017: 42º lugar UNI (+2) 77
9812940Diogo HilárioMG1KCB2018: 18º lugar NOV (+76) 76
9822509Andrey LimaPR1RAR2017: 38º lugar CUP (+76) 76
983416André AddisonRJ1TI2016: 25º lugar SUP (+76) 76
9842463Arizoli JúniorSC1BRA2016: 45º lugar SUP (+75) 75
9852074Fernando CruzMG1GPB2017: 28º lugar LEV (+75) 75
9862439Antônio CarvalhoBA2BRA2017: 92º lugar MAS (+68)BRA2016: 103º lugar MAS (+7) 75
9871482Victor LeãoRJ1COP2016: 44º lugar MED (+74) 74
988148Charles AndradeRJ2COP2017: 39º lugar PES (+73)SUM2016: 75º lugar UNI (+1) 74
9891512Bruno RicciSP1SFI2016: 11º lugar GRA (+74) 74
9903015Felipe PacheSP1TIS2018: 29º lugar MAS (+74) 74
9911122Leandro GomesSP1TV2017: 23º lugar SUP (+74) 74
9921503Waldir FilhoSP1SFI2016: 20º lugar MAS (+74) 74
9933078Demetrius TribuianiSP1KSNO2018: 13º lugar UNI (+73) 73
9942781Gustavo YanezSP1BRA2017: 91º lugar GRA (+73) 73
9952756Flávio MartinsRS1BRA2017: 91º lugar MAS (+73) 73
9962889José Augusto DallaDF1CBKA2018: 25º lugar SUP (+72) 72
9973050Tiago VicentiniSP1TIS2018: 30º lugar GRA (+72) 72
998195Daniel BianchiSP1BRA2015: 104º lugar MAS (+72) 72
9991273Márcia CristinaES2COP2018: 26º lugar LEV (+69)COP2017: 35º lugar LEV (+3) 72
1000328Francisco QueirozDF1BRA2015: 25º lugar SEN (+71) 71
10013071Almeida JúniorSP1TIS2018: 14º lugar SUP (+70) 70
10022851Daniel de CastroRJ1SUM2018: 25º lugar UNI (+70) 70
10032431Mauro BlumSC1BRA2016: 91º lugar MAS (+69) 69
10042611Victor TheodoroRJ1KLBPB2017: 16º lugar UNI (+69) 69
10052510Leonardo TascaSC1RAR2017: 40º lugar CUP (+69) 69
10062834Leonardo OliveiraOU1GPB2017: 31º lugar MED (+68) 68
10072941Ricardo SouzaBA1KCB2018: 20º lugar NOV (+68) 68
10081382David Márcio ReisDF1CBKA2016: 36º lugar MAS (+68) 68
1009348Michel MendonçaES1COP2016: 45º lugar MED (+66) 66
1010825Claudio RolimRJ1BRA2015: 91º lugar GRA (+66) 66
10113016Luigi BiancoSP1TIS2018: 30º lugar MAS (+66) 66
10122511Rick BullPR1RAR2017: 41º lugar CUP (+65) 65
10132982Alessandro RodolphoSP1TI2018: 32º lugar GRA (+65) 65
1014972Demilson Andrade1BRA2016: 46º lugar SUP (+65) 65
10151336Francisco MartinsRJ1SUM2016: 55º lugar UNI (+64) 64
10162660Jose LellisSC1SBKI2017: 28º lugar MAS (+64) 64
10172942Maria Eduarda SilveiraMG1KCB2018: 21º lugar NOV (+64) 64
10183051Adriano DonáSP1TIS2018: 31º lugar GRA (+64) 64
10192530José TavaresSP1TV2017: 50º lugar MAS (+63) 63
1020443Yoshinobo JúniorPB1TV2016: 60º lugar GER (+63) 63
10212916João LuizMG1KCB2018: 38º lugar GRA (+63) 63
10222907Gabriel MalvarBA1KCB2018: 38º lugar MAS (+63) 63
10232757Henrique Leite CopelloBA1BRA2017: 93º lugar MAS (+62) 62
10242668Nei Da GamaPR1SBKI2017: 24º lugar PES (+62) 62
10251226Marco JuniorPB1BRA2015: 46º lugar SUP (+61) 61
10262512Rodrigo CavasinSC1RAR2017: 42º lugar CUP (+61) 61
10272560Bruno HebertDF1CBKA2017: 37º lugar MAS (+61) 61
10282570Kadu QueirozDF1CBKA2017: 37º lugar GRA (+61) 61
10291513Toni CasadeiSP1SFI2016: 12º lugar GRA (+60) 60
1030339Ramiro EstrelaPB2BRA2017: 47º lugar SEN (+56)BRA2015: 29º lugar SEN (+4) 60
10311337Michel GiordinanoRJ1SUM2016: 56º lugar UNI (+60) 60
10322885Geroge AlmeidaPB1TV2018: 41º lugar SUP (+58) 58
10332693Eduardo HenriquePB1TI2017: 39º lugar MAS (+58) 58
10341504Raphael de SouzaRJ1SFI2016: 22º lugar MAS (+58) 58
10351405José Roberto MoreiraDF1CBKA2016: 37º lugar GRA (+58) 58
10363017Severino da SilvaSP1TIS2018: 31º lugar MAS (+58) 58
10371383Fábio Vinícuis BrandãoDF1CBKA2016: 37º lugar MAS (+58) 58
10382433José PereiraBA2BRA2016: 96º lugar MAS (+42)BRA2017: 101º lugar MAS (+16) 58
1039435Igor ReboredaSP1TV2016: 61º lugar GER (+57) 57
10402783Eduardo BardRS1BRA2017: 94º lugar GRA (+56) 56
10413052Carlos SouzaSP1TIS2018: 32º lugar GRA (+56) 56
104281Rogerio MarcattoDF1BRA2015: 93º lugar GRA (+56) 56
10432758Alan FernandesRR1BRA2017: 94º lugar MAS (+56) 56
10442800Guilherme AndradePR1BRA2017: 47º lugar SUP (+56) 56
10452944Giullia SilveiraMG1KCB2018: 23º lugar NOV (+56) 56
1046141Marcelo AbinaderRJ1COP2017: 41º lugar PES (+55) 55
10472531Fredy CapraroSP1TV2017: 51º lugar MAS (+55) 55
1048396Maurício SantosPE1COP2018: 27º lugar LEV (+55) 55
10493072Gustavo VallieriSP1TIS2018: 15º lugar SUP (+54) 54
10501181Thiago MelloDF1BRA2016: 94º lugar MAS (+53) 53
10512473Jhoseffer da SilvaDF1GPB2016: 32º lugar LEV (+53) 53
10522535Ricardo MoraesSP4TV2018: 60º lugar MAS (+24)TV2017: 56º lugar MAS (+19)BRA2017: 103º lugar MAS (+7)TI2017: 46º lugar MAS (+3) 53
10532708Everton MirandaSC1TI2017: 63º lugar GRA (+53) 53
10542908Jefferson TettoPE1KCB2018: 39º lugar MAS (+52) 52
10552406Michel BohnRS1TI2016: 36º lugar MAS (+52) 52
1056331Edmar BeckerSC1BRA2015: 26º lugar SEN (+52) 52
10571214Fábio BarrozoRJ3BRA2016: 96º lugar GRA (+42)BRA2015: 103º lugar GRA (+6)TV2017: 56º lugar GRA (+4) 52
10581505Aliandro MirandaRJ1SFI2016: 23º lugar MAS (+51) 51
10591429Mário KutscherDF1KCB2016: 52º lugar MAS (+51) 51
1060127Samuel VianaRJ1COP2016: 47º lugar PES (+51) 51
10611349Bernardo RibeiroRJ2SUM2017: 34º lugar UNI (+50)SUM2016: 74º lugar UNI (+1) 51
10622945Bruno MachadoMG1KCB2018: 24º lugar NOV (+51) 51
10632561Júnior Cezar TrajanoDF1CBKA2017: 38º lugar MAS (+51) 51
10642987Marcelo GuerreiroSP1TI2018: 23º lugar SUP (+51) 51
10653018Carlos MacedoSP1TIS2018: 32º lugar MAS (+50) 50
10662670Patrick RosaSC1SBKI2017: 29º lugar MAS (+50) 50
10671339Gui LobiancoSP1SUM2016: 59º lugar UNI (+49) 49
10681384SauloDF1CBKA2016: 38º lugar MAS (+49) 49
10692612Eduardo GuerraPB1KLBPB2017: 18º lugar UNI (+49) 49
10702724Rodrigo MattosSP1KLBSP2017: 12º lugar UNI (+49) 49
10712581Leandro GoeckingMG3KCB2017: 37º lugar GRA (+26)KCB2017: 33º lugar SUP (+19)KCB2018: 41º lugar SUP (+3) 48
10722924Danilo SilvaBA1KCB2018: 36º lugar SUP (+48) 48
10732886Christian GuerinoSP1TV2018: 42º lugar SUP (+48) 48
10742432João MoraisPE1BRA2016: 95º lugar MAS (+48) 48
10753053Ricardo RochaSP1TIS2018: 33º lugar GRA (+48) 48
1076777Pedro Ivo
( F46 )
RJ3COP2017: 31º lugar LEV (+44)COP2016: 33º lugar LEV (+3)SUM2017: 43º lugar UNI (+1) 48
10772946Pedro PlateroSP1KCB2018: 25º lugar NOV (+47) 47
10782812Valdir CamargoDF2CBKA2018: 38º lugar MAS (+36)BRA2017: 51º lugar SEN (+11) 47
10791514Rafael DuranteSP1SFI2016: 13º lugar GRA (+46) 46
10802666Mario BacicSC1SBKI2017: 25º lugar PES (+46) 46
10811021Ricardo BortolatoPR1BRA2015: 110º lugar MAS (+45) 45
10821450Alberto JúniorPB1KCB2016: 52º lugar GRA (+45) 45
10832513Maicon BrugmannSC1RAR2017: 46º lugar CUP (+45) 45
10841244Roberto SarafianSP1COP2016: 29º lugar LEV (+45) 45
10851430Gabriela PradoMG1KCB2016: 53º lugar MAS (+45) 45
10862809Décio JacquesSP1BRA2017: 48º lugar SEN (+44) 44
10872759Hosamir Alves SantiagoDF1BRA2017: 96º lugar MAS (+44) 44
10882801José JuvintinoBA1BRA2017: 48º lugar SUP (+44) 44
10892947Yasmim SilveiraMG1KCB2018: 26º lugar NOV (+43) 43
10902541Selmo BenelliSP1TV2017: 50º lugar GRA (+43) 43
10911461Gustavo CarneiroMG1KCB2016: 30º lugar SUP (+43) 43
10922545Sérgio SchillerPR1TV2017: 25º lugar SUP (+43) 43
10932678Tiago BritoPE2SBKI2017: 26º lugar PES (+30)KCB2018: 43º lugar MAS (+12) 42
10942400Rogério PetecofSP1BRA2016: 48º lugar SEN (+42) 42
10952852Yoshitsugu YamazakiRJ1SUM2018: 28º lugar UNI (+42) 42
10963019Evertom VillelaSP1TIS2018: 33º lugar MAS (+42) 42
10972760Natália XavierMG2BRA2017: 97º lugar MAS (+39)CBKA2018: 42º lugar MAS (+3) 42
10982514Victor RosaSC1RAR2017: 47º lugar CUP (+41) 41
10992474Daniel NahumMG1GPB2016: 33º lugar LEV (+41) 41
11003054Rômulo RochaSP1TIS2018: 34º lugar GRA (+41) 41
11012975Ademir GomesRJ1COP2018: 42º lugar PES (+40) 40
1102190Carlos AretakisPE1BRA2015: 111º lugar MAS (+40) 40
11032948Nádia CarvalhoSP2KCB2018: 27º lugar NOV (+39)KSNO2018: 20º lugar UNI (+1) 40
11041407Marcos Henrique ReisDF1CBKA2016: 39º lugar GRA (+39) 39
11051385Júlio Anderson BarbosaDF1CBKA2016: 39º lugar MAS (+39) 39
11061431Eduardo CaetanoMG1KCB2016: 54º lugar MAS (+38) 38
11072515Henrique KozukiSC1RAR2017: 48º lugar CUP (+38) 38
11083079Thiago AndradeSP1KSNO2018: 16º lugar UNI (+38) 38
11092539Gustavo AldegheriSP2TV2017: 51º lugar GRA (+36)TV2017: 60º lugar MAS (+2) 38
11101341Rodrigo CunhaRJ1SUM2016: 62º lugar UNI (+37) 37
1111711Fernando TaylorRJ1TV2016: 34º lugar SUP (+37) 37
11122649Eduardo JohnscherPR1SBKI2017: 30º lugar MAS (+37) 37
11133073Ingrid PriscilaSP1TIS2018: 16º lugar SUP (+37) 37
11142625Estéfani JanssenSP1COP2017: 43º lugar PES (+37) 37
11151507Lucas RodriguesSP1SFI2016: 25º lugar MAS (+36) 36
1116909André Koren
( Chiquinho )
RJ1COP2016: 49º lugar PES (+36) 36
111716Ruben BisnetoPE1BRA2015: 112º lugar MAS (+36) 36
11182949Helen LombardeSP1KCB2018: 28º lugar NOV (+35) 35
11192725Vitor PiasaroloSP1KLBSP2017: 13º lugar UNI (+34) 34
11201229João JuniorBA2BRA2016: 49º lugar SUP (+31)BRA2015: 53º lugar SUP (+3) 34
11213020Guilherme VillelaSP1TIS2018: 34º lugar MAS (+34) 34
11221342André BarretoRJ1SUM2016: 63º lugar UNI (+34) 34
11232397Paulo PedrosoSC1RAR2017: 49º lugar CUP (+34) 34
11242823João FreitasMG1GPB2017: 31º lugar LEV (+34) 34
11252533João RigottoSP1TV2017: 54º lugar MAS (+33) 33
11262802João Ferreira JúniorBA1BRA2017: 49º lugar SUP (+33) 33
11273055Deuber MeiraSP1TIS2018: 35º lugar GRA (+33) 33
11282761Saulo Carvalho MaltezDF1BRA2017: 98º lugar MAS (+33) 33
11292810Marcello MeniceSP1BRA2017: 49º lugar SEN (+33) 33
11302410Rodrigo AlbuquerqueRJ1TI2016: 45º lugar GRA (+33) 33
11312785Maikol LealPB1BRA2017: 98º lugar GRA (+33) 33
11321171Karina BorlenghiSP1BRA2015: 113º lugar MAS (+32) 32
11332950Ítalo AlmeidaBA1KCB2018: 29º lugar NOV (+31) 31
1134510Cleison CastroRO1BRA2016: 98º lugar MAS (+31) 31
11351432Deo AlvesMG1KCB2016: 55º lugar MAS (+31) 31
1136658Joacir MedeirosPE1BRA2016: 49º lugar SEN (+31) 31
11371016Paulo MendesGO1BRA2016: 98º lugar GRA (+31) 31
11382360Wilken DrummondMG1KCB2017: 32º lugar SUP (+31) 31
11391408Mateus Alves RodellaDF1CBKA2016: 40º lugar GRA (+30) 30
11401211Leonardo CamposRJ1BRA2015: 98º lugar GRA (+30) 30
11412516Marcelo CostaSC1RAR2017: 50º lugar CUP (+30) 30
11421343Filipe ReisRJ1SUM2016: 64º lugar UNI (+30) 30
114395Fernando NettoRJ3BRA2015: 100º lugar GRA (+19)BRA2016: 104º lugar GRA (+6)BRA2016: 105º lugar MAS (+4) 29
11442475Cristiano da SilvaMG1GPB2016: 34º lugar LEV (+29) 29
11452482Demian MouraDF1GPB2016: 35º lugar MED (+28) 28
11462546Armando BomfimSC1TV2017: 26º lugar SUP (+28) 28
11472626Poul HornemannRj1COP2017: 44º lugar PES (+28) 28
11482786Felipe TrindadeSP1BRA2017: 99º lugar GRA (+27) 27
11492762Daniel InácioPE1BRA2017: 99º lugar MAS (+27) 27
11502951Danilo FonsecaBA1KCB2018: 30º lugar NOV (+27) 27
11511344Erick BloiseRJ1SUM2016: 65º lugar UNI (+26) 26
11522534Ricardo AfonsoSP1TV2017: 55º lugar MAS (+26) 26
11532435Jean RodriguesSC1BRA2016: 99º lugar MAS (+26) 26
11543056Nilson MacedoSP1TIS2018: 36º lugar GRA (+26) 26
11553021Sigmar BritoSP1TIS2018: 35º lugar MAS (+26) 26
11562453Bruno SigaudRJ2BRA2016: 101º lugar GRA (+15)COP2017: 46º lugar PES (+10) 25
11571390Daniel MirandaDF2CBKA2017: 41º lugar MAS (+22)CBKA2016: 44º lugar MAS (+3) 25
11582853Henrique MonteiroRJ1SUM2018: 30º lugar UNI (+24) 24
11591356João CajueiroRJ2TV2016: 67º lugar GER (+23)TV2017: 61º lugar MAS (+1) 24
116099Jose NetoSP2BRA2016: 50º lugar SUP (+20)KCB2017: 35º lugar SUP (+3) 23
11612517Raphael BritoSC1RAR2017: 52º lugar CUP (+22) 22
11622918Romeu EscanhoelaSP1KCB2018: 42º lugar GRA (+22) 22
11631172Marcelo IshikawaSP1BRA2015: 115º lugar MAS (+22) 22
11642656Hugo EspíndolaPE1SBKI2017: 31º lugar MAS (+22) 22
11652909Henrique CopelloBA1KCB2018: 42º lugar MAS (+22) 22
11662824Gustavo dos ReisMG1GPB2017: 32º lugar LEV (+22) 22
11672952Diego BessasMG1KCB2018: 31º lugar NOV (+22) 22
11682623Fábio MendesRJ1COP2017: 53º lugar MED (+21) 21
11691492Ilto PessoaPE1COP2016: 51º lugar PES (+21) 21
11702787Bruno BarralBA1BRA2017: 100º lugar GRA (+21) 21
11712803Diego VillarPB1BRA2017: 50º lugar SUP (+21) 21
11721409Fábio GuameriDF1CBKA2016: 41º lugar GRA (+21) 21
11731387Luiz Henrique MonteiroDF1CBKA2016: 41º lugar MAS (+21) 21
11742811Nelson CavallariDF1BRA2017: 50º lugar SEN (+21) 21
11751097Lucas FernandesSP1SFI2016: 27º lugar MAS (+21) 21
11762763Flávio FilipiniSP1BRA2017: 100º lugar MAS (+21) 21
11772613Rafael AreiaRJ1KLBPB2017: 21º lugar UNI (+20) 20
11783074Klaus PerezSP1TIS2018: 17º lugar SUP (+20) 20
11791463CasagrandePR1KCB2016: 32º lugar SUP (+20) 20
11802726Yuri FonsecaSP1KLBSP2017: 14º lugar UNI (+20) 20
11812695Ítalo LiraPB1TI2017: 43º lugar MAS (+20) 20
11822452Eneri FilhoBA1BRA2016: 100º lugar GRA (+20) 20
1183311Marcello MonteiroAL1BRA2015: 50º lugar SUP (+19) 19
11842627Dave SharpRJ1COP2017: 45º lugar PES (+19) 19
11851346Rodrigo FernandesRJ1SUM2016: 67º lugar UNI (+19) 19
11863022Henrique LevezuttoSP1TIS2018: 36º lugar MAS (+19) 19
11871453Eynar ChagasMG1KCB2016: 56º lugar GRA (+18) 18
11882953Cláudia HanrietteAM1KCB2018: 32º lugar NOV (+18) 18
11892518Luís DeitosSC1RAR2017: 53º lugar CUP (+18) 18
11901173Jobson DeusPB1BRA2015: 116º lugar MAS (+18) 18
11912836Luciano LopesMG1GPB2017: 35º lugar MED (+18) 18
1192508Felipe SantosSP1TV2016: 68º lugar GER (+18) 18
11933057Rogério EstevamSP1TIS2018: 37º lugar GRA (+18) 18
1194154Evantuir FélixRJ3SUM2016: 69º lugar UNI (+11)SUM2017: 41º lugar UNI (+3)TV2016: 38º lugar SUP (+3) 17
11952983Leonardo MartinsRJ1TI2018: 36º lugar GRA (+17) 17
11962576Cláudio RomanoRJ1SUM2017: 39º lugar UNI (+16) 16
11972788Lucas VicenteSP1BRA2017: 101º lugar GRA (+16) 16
11982437Osvaldo FilhoGO1BRA2016: 101º lugar MAS (+15) 15
11991235Jayme JuniorRJ1BRA2015: 28º lugar SEN (+15) 15
1200736Waldery AlencarPB1SUM2016: 68º lugar UNI (+15) 15
12012854Carlos BarbosaRJ1SUM2018: 31º lugar UNI (+15) 15
12022662Leantho LimirioGO1SBKI2017: 27º lugar PES (+14) 14
12032954Victor PéretMG1KCB2018: 33º lugar NOV (+14) 14
12042519Neivo MorásSC1RAR2017: 54º lugar CUP (+14) 14
12051212Paulo LessaPE1BRA2015: 101º lugar GRA (+14) 14
12063080João JuniorSP1KSNO2018: 18º lugar UNI (+14) 14
12072844Carlos RochaMG1GPB2017: 28º lugar PES (+13) 13
12082547César SancinettiSP1TV2017: 27º lugar SUP (+13) 13
12092877Maurício ChavesDF1TV2018: 70º lugar GRA (+13) 13
12102562Álvaro de MoraesDF1CBKA2017: 42º lugar MAS (+12) 12
12112710Raphael FelixPB1TI2017: 70º lugar GRA (+12) 12
12122789Cintia SoutoRR1BRA2017: 102º lugar GRA (+11) 11
1213755Rafael LopesGO1TV2016: 69º lugar GER (+11) 11
12143023Leonardo PinheiroSP1TIS2018: 37º lugar MAS (+11) 11
12152764Seung LeeSP1BRA2017: 102º lugar MAS (+11) 11
12161388Geovanne RodriguesDF1CBKA2016: 42º lugar MAS (+11) 11
12172536Gustavo VaninSP1TV2017: 57º lugar MAS (+11) 11
12182696Rodrigo BezerraPE1TI2017: 44º lugar MAS (+11) 11
12193058Marcos NunesSP1TIS2018: 38º lugar GRA (+10) 10
12202402Rodolfo RamosRJ1BRA2016: 51º lugar SEN (+10) 10
1221733Ricardo SilvaPR1BRA2015: 118º lugar MAS (+10) 10
12221213Roberto ErcolePR1BRA2015: 102º lugar GRA (+10) 10
12231434Antônio GertrudesDF1KCB2016: 58º lugar MAS (+10) 10
1224986Regis Model1RAR2017: 55º lugar CUP (+10) 10
12252870Márcio AquinoRJ1TV2018: 62º lugar MAS (+10) 10
12262438Eduardo PereiraPR1BRA2016: 102º lugar MAS (+10) 10
12272614André ValentePB1KLBPB2017: 22º lugar UNI (+10) 10
12282464Rafael BarniSC1BRA2016: 51º lugar SUP (+10) 10
12292955Alisson RochadelRS1KCB2018: 34º lugar NOV (+10) 10
12302825Marcus ViellelaES1GPB2017: 33º lugar LEV (+9) 9
12312717Rodrigo WanderleyPB1TI2017: 47º lugar SUP (+9) 9
12321474Matheus LeãoRJ1COP2016: 32º lugar LEV (+8) 8
12332837Thiago AmoêdoAM1GPB2017: 36º lugar MED (+7) 7
12341357Inacio JuniorSP1TV2016: 70º lugar GER (+7) 7
12352441Klaus MarschallBA2KCB2018: 44º lugar MAS (+4)BRA2016: 106º lugar MAS (+3) 7
1236517Rodrigo SisconetoRJ2TI2016: 49º lugar GRA (+4)TI2016: 42º lugar MAS (+3) 7
12371493Rodolfo FerrazRJ1COP2016: 53º lugar PES (+7) 7
12382615Eduardo RochaRJ2KLBSP2017: 15º lugar UNI (+5)KLBPB2017: 23º lugar UNI (+2) 7
1239451Leandro EymardMG1COP2016: 53º lugar MED (+7) 7
12402479Jhonny MeirellesDF2KCB2016: 59º lugar MAS (+5)GPB2016: 38º lugar LEV (+1) 6
12412956Bernardo BastosMG1KCB2018: 35º lugar NOV (+6) 6
12422537Marcelo MaitaSP1TV2017: 58º lugar MAS (+6) 6
12431508Raymundo ValérioMG1SFI2016: 29º lugar MAS (+6) 6
12442403Luís MarinhoPR1BRA2016: 52º lugar SEN (+6) 6
12452813Luciano MelegaSP1BRA2017: 52º lugar SEN (+6) 6
12462477Gabriel LauarMG1GPB2016: 36º lugar LEV (+6) 6
12472765Guilherme Rocha (GO)GO1BRA2017: 104º lugar MAS (+6) 6
12482855Diogo RibeiroRJ1SUM2018: 32º lugar UNI (+6) 6
12492167Rodrigo MatiasMG1GPB2016: 37º lugar MED (+6) 6
12502465Leonardo MesquitaRJ1BRA2016: 52º lugar SUP (+6) 6
12512520Chico VargasSC1RAR2017: 56º lugar CUP (+6) 6
12521411Leonardo NeiraDF1CBKA2016: 43º lugar GRA (+5) 5
12531389Wagner PereiraDF1CBKA2016: 43º lugar MAS (+5) 5
12542899Leonardo PortoGO1CBKA2018: 41º lugar MAS (+5) 5
12552563Mariana SoaresMG1CBKA2017: 43º lugar MAS (+5) 5
12562925CaduMG1KCB2018: 40º lugar SUP (+5) 5
12572602Bruno RosaMG1KCB2017: 39º lugar GRA (+5) 5
12582871Dominique PintoRJ1TV2018: 63º lugar MAS (+5) 5
12592894Alexandre BernardinoSP1CBKA2018: 41º lugar GRA (+5) 5
12601228Felipe FerraioliSP1BRA2015: 52º lugar SUP (+5) 5
12611347Marcos LacerdaRJ1SUM2016: 71º lugar UNI (+4) 4
12621216Evertton MirandaSC1BRA2015: 105º lugar GRA (+4) 4
12631175Jorge MourãoDF1BRA2015: 121º lugar MAS (+4) 4
12642633Alexandre FiorattiGO1SBKI2017: 33º lugar MAS (+4) 4
12652697Alex CunhaPE1TI2017: 45º lugar MAS (+4) 4
12663059Nivaldo DantasSP1TIS2018: 39º lugar GRA (+4) 4
12673075André FormigoniSP1TIS2018: 18º lugar SUP (+4) 4
12682976Erik CoutinhoPB1COP2018: 46º lugar PES (+4) 4
12693024Gustavo ReySP1TIS2018: 38º lugar MAS (+4) 4
12702845Marco SantannaMG1GPB2017: 29º lugar PES (+4) 4
12712826Luciano BolonheisDF1GPB2017: 34º lugar LEV (+4) 4
1272146Jayme RodriguesRJ1TV2016: 49º lugar GRA (+4) 4
12731176Walber LopesSP1BRA2015: 122º lugar MAS (+4) 4
12742538Roberto SantosSP1TV2017: 59º lugar MAS (+4) 4
12752919João JrBA1KCB2018: 44º lugar GRA (+4) 4
12762455Vancler SouzaSP1BRA2016: 105º lugar GRA (+4) 4
12772679Tiago FreitasGO1SBKI2017: 28º lugar PES (+4) 4
12782628Sérgio MilaniRJ1COP2017: 47º lugar PES (+4) 4
12791516Ricardo RicciSP1SFI2016: 16º lugar GRA (+4) 4
12802718Stéfano CosmePE1TI2017: 48º lugar SUP (+4) 4
12812719Juliano BeghinoMG1TI2017: 49º lugar SUP (+3) 3
12823081Marco Aurelio RosaSP1KSNO2018: 19º lugar UNI (+3) 3
12832521Rafael MazettoSC1RAR2017: 57º lugar CUP (+3) 3
12842838Giancarlo BarrosMG1GPB2017: 37º lugar MED (+3) 3
12851348Eurico MelloRJ1SUM2016: 72º lugar UNI (+3) 3
12861217Winston SouzaGO1BRA2015: 106º lugar GRA (+3) 3
1287652Narciso MoriDF1CBKA2016: 44º lugar GRA (+3) 3
1288140Cláudio TourinoRJ1COP2016: 54º lugar PES (+3) 3
12892548Jorge CerquiseRJ3TV2018: 49º lugar SUP (+1)TI2017: 50º lugar SUP (+1)TV2017: 29º lugar SUP (+1) 3
12902814José Santos FilhoSP1BRA2017: 53º lugar SEN (+3) 3
12911484André RicardoPE1COP2016: 54º lugar MED (+3) 3
12922878Henrique VellosoPA1TV2018: 73º lugar GRA (+3) 3
12932971Flavinho CostaRJ1COP2018: 45º lugar MED (+3) 3
1294256Fabiano CruzPB2TV2018: 65º lugar MAS (+2)BRA2015: 125º lugar MAS (+1) 3
1295538Diogo OrtegalDF1BRA2016: 107º lugar MAS (+2) 2
12962879Ricardo KozlakowskiSP1TV2018: 74º lugar GRA (+2) 2
1297263João NetoPB1BRA2015: 124º lugar MAS (+2) 2
12982790Ancelmo NetoPB1BRA2017: 107º lugar GRA (+2) 2
12992624Márcio LuísRJ2COP2018: 32º lugar LEV (+1)COP2017: 58º lugar MED (+1) 2
13002957GuidoMG1KCB2018: 36º lugar NOV (+2) 2
13012522Cassiano AlbuquerqueSC1RAR2017: 58º lugar CUP (+2) 2
13021509Vitor FernandesMG1SFI2016: 30º lugar MAS (+2) 2
13033060Sílvio GregolisSP1TIS2018: 40º lugar GRA (+2) 2
13041455Taciano PimentaMG1KCB2016: 60º lugar GRA (+2) 2
13052081Morvan ItuassuMG2KCB2018: 42º lugar SUP (+1)KCB2017: 36º lugar SUP (+1) 2
13063025Alessandro DiasSP1TIS2018: 39º lugar MAS (+2) 2
13071494Michael MichelsRJ1COP2016: 55º lugar PES (+2) 2
13082856Yuri FuchsRJ1SUM2018: 33º lugar UNI (+2) 2
130948Joilson SilvaSP1BRA2015: 107º lugar GRA (+2) 2
13103061Vinícius CunhaSP1TIS2018: 41º lugar GRA (+1) 1
13113026Jean BelmonteSP1TIS2018: 40º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13121517Elias VianaRJ1SFI2016: 17º lugar GRA (+1) 1
13132895Evandro ZilmerDF1CBKA2018: 43º lugar GRA (+1) 1
13142959joão Pedro HuguetMG1KCB2018: 38º lugar NOV (+1) 1
13152767Ricardo SalvadoresSC1BRA2017: 108º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13162684Maurício PachecoSC1SBKI2017: 24º lugar SUP (+1) 1
13172857Johan FuchsRJ1SUM2018: 34º lugar UNI (+1) 1
13181412Wonder JarjourDF1CBKA2016: 45º lugar GRA (+1) 1
13192675Romulo RosaSC1SBKI2017: 34º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13201230Fernanda MonteiroAL1BRA2015: 54º lugar SUP (+1) 1
13212839Gilberto PanhocaOU1GPB2017: 38º lugar MED (+1) 1
13222727Luiz FurtadoSP1KLBSP2017: 16º lugar UNI (+1) 1
13233076Bruno EscarimSP1TIS2018: 19º lugar SUP (+1) 1
13242404Sérgio LoboPR1BRA2016: 54º lugar SEN (+1) 1
13252484Josenildo de AraújoDF1GPB2016: 21º lugar PES (+1) 1
13262564Erval PinheiroDF1CBKA2017: 45º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13272977Marcelo BarbosaRJ1COP2018: 48º lugar PES (+1) 1
13281391Harley Jr.DF1CBKA2016: 45º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13292846Rogério PolicarpoMG1GPB2017: 30º lugar PES (+1) 1
13302910Cristiano SilvaMG1KCB2018: 46º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13312958Petrônio JúniorMG1KCB2018: 37º lugar NOV (+1) 1
13322827Eduardo CorrêaAM1GPB2017: 35º lugar LEV (+1) 1
1333841Higo FialhoDF1BRA2016: 108º lugar GRA (+1) 1
13342523Fabiano RamosSC1RAR2017: 59º lugar CUP (+1) 1
1335323Wilson OliveiraSP1BRA2017: 54º lugar SEN (+1) 1
13362872Fredy CrapraroSP1TV2018: 66º lugar MAS (+1) 1
13372920Nathália XavierMG1KCB2018: 46º lugar GRA (+1) 1
13382616Guilherme de AraújoPB1KLBPB2017: 24º lugar UNI (+1) 1
1339448Marcos BredaRS1TI2018: 22º lugar MAS (+1) 1
1340464Juliano ParisSP1TV2016: 39º lugar SUP (+1) 1
13412712Liu AquinoSP1TI2017: 77º lugar GRA (+1) 1
Booking.com